Standen Limbra Cross Competitie 2018/2019


Vrouwen Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Demi Boerekamp Someren 310 340 275 330 320 330 1905 6
2 Simone Rademakers Weert 320 270 300 310 320 1520 5
3 Magda Winiarska Someren 340 375 375 375 1465 4
4 Eefje Melssen GAC Gemert 320 355 340 340 1355 4
5 Erna Berkers Someren 300 260 275 310 1145 4
6 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck TUS Xanten 355 375 400 1130 3
7 Linda Wrede 400 400 800 2
7 Lonneke Moonen Weert 400 400 800 2
9 Judith Gijsbers AV Weert 355 355 710 2
10 Marloes de Wolf Swift 320 330 650 2
11 Linda Janssen Neerkant 330 310 640 2
12 Iwona Kudrewicz Helmond 290 270 560 2
13 Karolina Saczyk Helmond 265 280 545 2
14 Nathalie Thijssen Someren 400 400 1
15 Maaike Telkamp Almere '81 375 375 1
15 Pia Zajonz 375 375 1
17 Anne Balter Hoensbroek 355 355 1
17 Judith Haaren Weeze 355 355 1
19 Arlette Peeters Baarlo Lb 340 340 1
19 Sedef Ozcelik Breukelen Ut 340 340 1
21 Karin Martens Helmond 330 330 1
21 Urdter Herrebout Baarlo Lb 330 330 1
23 Ingrid Verbeek 320 320 1
24 Audry Jacobs 310 310 1
24 Carolien Wijnands Swift 310 310 1
26 Lenny Engelen Atletiek Maastricht 300 300 1
26 Maaike Roefs Eindhoven Atletiek 300 300 1
26 Nancy Wisotzki Venlo 300 300 1
26 Nathalie Drummen 't Jasper Sport 300 300 1
30 Esther Hendrickx Scopias 290 290 1
30 Frederique Moors Scopias 290 290 1
30 Peggy Geraerts Someren 290 290 1
30 Thea Ottens Eindhoven Atletiek 290 290 1
34 Joyce Engelen Someren 280 280 1
34 Marleen Hommes Helmond 280 280 1
34 Susan Rijk Reuver 280 280 1
37 Cindy Hovens Scopias 275 275 1
37 Els de Vries 't Jasper Sport 275 275 1
39 Ivonne van Lier Asten 270 270 1
40 Angeline Derksen Horst 265 265 1
40 Inge Driessen Asten 265 265 1
42 Helga Verschuuren Asten 260 260 1
43 Tess Bekkering Breda 255 255 1

V45+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Natalia Fokina GAC Gemert 400 375 400 375 1550 4
2 Lizette Klompen Ospel 355 290 330 310 1285 4
3 Willemien Gijsbers Deurne 280 300 375 300 1255 4
4 Marianne Zwart Helmond 375 355 330 1060 3
5 Annette Philipsen - Linders Broekhuizenvorst 320 320 375 1015 3
6 Rian Gerris LOGO 310 340 290 940 3
7 Marion Kuiten LOGO 400 400 800 2
8 Christien Breukink Caesar 400 400 1
8 Kim Walraven Geldrop Runners 400 400 1
10 Lily-Anne Smeets Swift 375 375 1
11 Marietje van Hoof HAC 355 355 1
11 Mireille Winkelmolen 't Jasper Sport 355 355 1
11 Regina Crienen Orion 355 355 1
14 Anita Ophey Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
14 Monique Hofmans Orion 340 340 1
14 Tonny Kersten Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 1
17 Cariene de Raaij Reuver 330 330 1
17 Regina Faber HAC 330 330 1
19 Gonny Manders 't Jasper Sport 320 320 1
20 Thekla Winters-Brueren Scopias 310 310 1
21 Monique Backus Scopias 300 300 1
22 Ria Korthuis HAC 290 290 1
23 Yvonne Titulaer 't Jasper Sport 280 280 1
24 J Berkers 275 275 1
24 Will Linders Lottum 275 275 1
26 Esther Aerts Venlo 270 270 1
26 Miriam van den Eijnden Ommel 270 270 1
28 Chantal Jaspers Venlo 265 265 1
28 Maria Cranenbroek 't Jasper Sport 265 265 1
30 Sjan Deenen Sevenum 260 260 1
31 Ria van Heijst Sevenum 255 255 1

Mannen Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Werner Gentle Lopersgroep Deurne 310 340 310 340 330 355 1985 6
2 Peter Hoex Venlo 275 280 265 290 280 290 1680 6
3 Mohamed Bensahir Marokko 400 375 400 400 1575 4
4 Marijn Emans de Grensrunners 320 290 330 310 310 1560 5
5 Wiljo Ermers GAC Gemert 250 255 245 270 255 245 1520 6
6 Ralph Scherjon Scopias 290 280 320 290 300 1480 5
7 Jeroen Dael Scopias 245 265 255 250 260 1275 5
8 Ara van den Eijnde GAC Gemert 235 250 250 240 250 1225 5
9 Sander van Venrooij Oss 194 190 202 206 202 138 1132 6
10 Michael van Gemen Velden 190 194 198 210 198 132 1122 6
11 Chris Steuns Swift 265 270 275 270 1080 4
12 Christoph Verhalen TUS Xanten 340 355 375 1070 3
13 Fabiaan Hendricks Venlo 245 240 255 226 966 4
14 Wesley Sleegers GAC Gemert 300 260 300 860 3
15 Jurjen Knarren AVON 270 275 270 815 3
16 Adam Kudrewicz Helmond 198 214 214 158 784 4
17 Kai Weyers TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 375 355 730 2
17 Roy Mans Weert 230 240 260 730 3
19 Oscar Mulder Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 680 2
20 Ralph Thijssen Bakel 214 230 218 662 3
21 Finn Jannis Freitag 300 320 620 2
22 Roy Lammers Lopersgroep Deurne 226 255 481 2
23 Stefan Verbeek Deurne 265 214 479 2
24 Ivo Starren GAC Gemert 245 230 475 2
25 Remy Hendrickx Venlo 226 230 456 2
26 Koen Brouwer Tegelen 222 226 448 2
26 Sjon Seuren 218 230 448 2
28 Martijn Bakker Weert 222 218 440 2
28 Roy Driessen Steyl 218 222 440 2
30 Bart Berkvens Asten 230 202 432 2
31 Mark van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 1
31 Sven Eckers Köln 400 400 1
31 Yorben Ruiter PAC 400 400 1
31 Kenny van Kasteren Gemert 210 190 400 2
35 Ids van Korven Running Team Eindhoven 375 375 1
35 Pim Lambregts Swift 375 375 1
35 Stef Simons Bree 375 375 1
38 Filimon Mart Veberslaesa Nijmegen Atletiek 355 355 1
38 Niels Staring Oss '78 355 355 1
38 René Giesen 355 355 1
41 Jos Elfring Running Team Eindhoven 340 340 1
42 Koen Huizinga Schinnen 330 330 1
42 Lasse Lobmeyr Waldniel 330 330 1
42 Michiel Voncken Nijmegen 330 330 1
42 Rik van der Sterren Reuver 330 330 1
46 Guido Hendrix Stramproy 320 320 1
46 Koen Hendrikx Lierop 320 320 1
46 Pieter van Beekveld Sterksel 320 320 1
49 Bart Cooymans Nederlandse Triathlonbond 310 310 1
49 Marcel Hamann OSC Waldniel 310 310 1
51 Remco de Veen Nederlandse Triathlonbond 300 300 1
51 Tim Somers Geldrop 300 300 1
53 Stijn van den Bosch Nijmegen Atletiek 290 290 1
54 Ismaail Ibroo Weert 280 280 1
54 Jeroen Janse Eindhoven 280 280 1
54 Rick Struik Deurne 280 280 1
57 Frank v.d. Burgt Eindhoven Atletiek 275 275 1
57 Koen van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 275 275 1
57 Thijs Pauwels Runn Team Loopcentrum 275 275 1
60 Roel Smedts Atletiek Helden 270 270 1
61 Chris Frencken Veluwelopers 265 265 1
61 Joost van Kampen Asten 265 265 1
63 Björn Peeters Lommel 260 260 1
63 Dirk van Dooren AV Weert 260 260 1
63 Janni Bremmers Herten 260 260 1
66 Simon Verwijlen AV Weert 255 255 1
67 Guus van Veen Leunen 250 250 1
68 Puck Huijs Baarlo Lb 245 245 1
69 Bart Lathouwers Looise Av 240 240 1
69 John Verdonschot Asterix 240 240 1
69 Piet Jansen Someren 240 240 1
72 Dominique Jentjens Velden 235 235 1
72 Jens Wijnants Sittard 235 235 1
72 Ramon de Nooijer Asterix 235 235 1
72 Wout Gijsbers Hamburg 235 235 1
72 Wouter in 't Groen Eindhoven 235 235 1
77 Has van der Zanden Eindhoven 226 226 1
77 Rudy van Kempen Beek en Donk 226 226 1
79 Arjan de Lauw ATV Venray 222 222 1
79 Eddy van Tulden 222 222 1
79 Steven Mandelaars 222 222 1
82 Chris van Iperen 218 218 1
82 Rob Janssen AV Weert 218 218 1
84 Joep Niessen Swift 214 214 1
84 Tim Claassen Helmond 214 214 1
86 Bastin van Alten Vlierden 210 210 1
86 Henrik Nitare Asterix 210 210 1
86 Jules Martens Venlo 210 210 1
86 Marek Philippen Selfkant Süddern 210 210 1
90 Frans Bruijsters 't Jasper Sport 206 206 1
90 Johan van de Mortel Swift 206 206 1
90 Maarten Sentjens Weert 206 206 1
90 Onno van Knippenberg Scopias 206 206 1
90 Sietze de Jong Eindhoven 206 206 1
95 Cris Konings Steyl 202 202 1
95 Nitin Balakrishnan Asterix 202 202 1
97 Peter op het Veldt Steijl 198 198 1
97 Wout Vinken Venhorst 198 198 1
99 Dirk van de Ven Someren 194 194 1
100 Marvin Chong Nederweert 186 186 1
101 Ben Peters Someren 182 182 1
102 Harm Hoebergen Asten 178 178 1
103 Marco Timmer 't Jasper Sport 174 174 1
104 Peter van Meijl Someren-Eind 170 170 1
105 Rob van de Laar Asten 166 166 1
106 Lex van Deursen Deurne 162 162 1
107 Geert Dinghs Asten 154 154 1
108 Twan Aarts 150 150 1
109 Grard Wijnen 147 147 1
110 Frank de Leeuw 144 144 1
111 Simon Driessen Asten 141 141 1
112 Robert Hurkmans Someren 135 135 1
113 Tom van Horrik Someren 129 129 1
114 Dave Bankers Asten 126 126 1
115 Michiel Malschaert Someren 123 123 1
116 Tom Schijndel 't Jasper Sport 120 120 1

M40+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Andrew Leenen Roggel 290 280 300 290 310 310 1780 6
2 Olav Nieuwenhuis Tegelen 340 340 355 355 375 1765 5
3 Roel Roubroeks Atletiek Helden 330 330 340 340 355 1695 5
4 Ron Koster Atletiek Helden 400 400 400 400 1600 4
4 Robert Reintjes Helmond 310 330 310 330 320 1600 5
6 Sander Dinghs Venlo 280 245 260 270 290 1345 5
7 Peter Stiphout Venlo 275 235 245 275 240 1270 5
8 Jules van Hensberg Atletiek Leudal 290 310 320 340 1260 4
9 Ronald Langenhuizen Roermond 375 400 375 1150 3
10 Raymond van Hall Doesburg 375 375 750 2
11 Arnold Koetsier Lopersgroep Deurne 320 330 650 2
12 Karl van Daal Venray 290 275 565 2
13 Eddy Geboers 't Jasper Sport 280 260 540 2
13 Peter Maas Helmond 275 265 540 2
15 Ronald Kolinger Lopersgroep Deurne 250 275 525 2
16 Roel Segers HAC 255 265 520 2
17 Radek Winiarski Someren 250 255 505 2
18 Geert Schroven Tessenderlo 400 400 1
19 John van Bussel Scopias 375 375 1
20 Martijn Vergeer Loopgroep Aart Stigter 355 355 1
20 Stevan Leppink GAC Gemert 355 355 1
20 Wouter Enkels Tessenderlo 355 355 1
23 Bas Pierik AVON 340 340 1
24 Roland van Eijk Asten 330 330 1
25 Dennis Lymandt Kerkrade 320 320 1
25 Jordan Van Lee GAC Gemert 320 320 1
25 Ron Beurskens Horst 320 320 1
28 Luuk Hensen Scopias 310 310 1
29 Dave Peters Maashees 300 300 1
29 Gabriel Geuskens Atletiek Maastricht 300 300 1
29 Michiel Hoeben Ommel 300 300 1
29 Patrick Goertz Swift 300 300 1
29 Roger Janssen Belfeld 300 300 1
34 Stefan Verheijen Heusden 290 290 1
35 Bart van Mierlo Someren 280 280 1
35 Bjorn Koelink Nuenen 280 280 1
35 Kees-Michel Heemskerk Rosmalen 280 280 1
38 Dave van 't Hull Scopias 275 275 1
39 Edgar Struijlaart Weert 270 270 1
39 Klaas Visscher Nuenen 270 270 1
39 Martien van Hoof Deurne 270 270 1
39 Menno Verschuren Herkenbosch 270 270 1
43 Marcel van de Werf Baarlo 265 265 1
43 Paul Bongers Thorn 265 265 1
45 Martijn Donselaar Orion 260 260 1
46 Wouter de Bruin HAC 255 255 1
47 Rene Sleegers Someren 250 250 1
48 JM van Meersbergen Eindhoven Atletiek 245 245 1
49 Edgard Hendrikse Tegelen 240 240 1
50 Remco van Rees Asten 235 235 1

M45+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Erik de Laat AV Weert 375 400 375 340 355 375 2220 6
2 Edwin Kok GAC Gemert 355 375 355 320 320 340 2065 6
3 John Thielen Lopersgroep Deurne 340 355 340 310 330 355 2030 6
4 Edwin Achterberg Nederlandse Triathlonbond 400 400 355 375 400 1930 5
5 Sven van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 300 280 290 260 280 300 1710 6
6 Hans Steijaert HAC 280 290 275 255 290 290 1680 6
7 Jos Adriaens Nederweert 320 320 265 300 330 1535 5
8 Marc Thielen Vlierden 270 270 250 310 1100 4
9 Jack Boots Venlo 310 300 275 885 3
10 Stephan Qarimi AV Weert 290 275 280 845 3
11 Jean Pierre Hoeboer De Keien 400 400 800 2
12 Marco Gielen Scopias 340 375 715 2
13 David Leidelmeijer AV Weert 330 310 640 2
14 Sadik el Mourabite Eindhoven Atletiek 330 300 630 2
15 Eric Dorpmans 275 280 555 2
16 Erwin van Dommelen GAC Gemert 340 340 1
17 Guus Heijnen 330 330 1
17 Robin van Duren Hardlopen.nl 330 330 1
19 Christ Korsten GAC Gemert 320 320 1
19 Rene Jacobs Someren 320 320 1
21 Arno Arts Nuenen 310 310 1
21 Pascal Hodselmans Scopias 310 310 1
23 Mike Curvers Scopias 300 300 1
24 Martijn Tuin Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 1
25 Jack Ernest LOGO 280 280 1
26 Bas van Loon Asten 275 275 1
27 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 270 270 1
27 Piet Wijlaars Someren 270 270 1
27 Tonny van Cauteren Helmond 270 270 1
30 Jeffrey Meurkens Loopgroep Cranendonck 265 265 1
30 Paul Derijck Helmond 265 265 1
30 Reiner Bohnen OSC Waldniel 265 265 1
33 Pieter de Kiewit Venlo 260 260 1
34 Frans Saes Reuver 255 255 1
35 Peter Verdonk Eindhoven Atletiek 245 245 1
36 Arian Adriaans Cifla 240 240 1
37 Hans van Aerle LOGO 235 235 1

M50+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Maarten Manders GAC Gemert 340 300 280 340 355 330 1945 6
2 Rob Wismans Reuver 330 255 290 290 320 340 1825 6
3 Leon Stijnen Atletiek Leudal 375 355 355 355 375 1815 5
4 Jos de Groot De Rips 400 375 340 375 1490 4
5 Mario Arts LOGO 330 330 330 355 1345 4
6 Ronald Dielissen Tegelen 310 320 310 340 1280 4
7 Jones Ewalds 275 245 218 265 270 1273 5
8 Jan Hermkes Velden 320 320 250 300 1190 4
9 Maurice Zwart 300 270 275 310 1155 4
10 Marcel van Berkum LOGO 290 245 270 290 1095 4
11 Chris Meulendijks Grubbenvorst 290 300 320 910 3
12 Ton van der Honing Swift 310 250 310 870 3
13 Peter Mijsberg De Keien 400 400 800 2
14 Jhonny van Rhee Scopias 280 280 230 790 3
15 Eric van Dijk LOGO 226 260 280 766 3
16 Jeroen Kouwenberg Scopias 270 265 535 2
17 Eric Ebus Venlo 260 260 520 2
18 Peter Meijers Scopias 240 260 500 2
19 Frank Verschuuren Venray 400 400 1
19 Marco Tramontina Running Team Eindhoven 400 400 1
19 Mark Jongenelen 't Jasper Sport 400 400 1
22 Frank Fonteyne Lottum 375 375 1
22 Hans van Delft Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 1
24 Jos Harmsen Eindhoven Atletiek 355 355 1
25 Harald Lange OSC Waldniel 340 340 1
26 Marcel Zeelen Steyl 330 330 1
27 Theo Derix 't Jasper Sport 320 320 1
28 Eri Bekkering LOGO 310 310 1
29 Peter Serne 't Jasper Sport 300 300 1
29 Ronald Smeets Brunssum 300 300 1
31 Henk Kerkers Deurne 280 280 1
32 Hans van Aerle LOGO 275 275 1
32 Jeffrey Schifferling 't Jasper Sport 275 275 1
32 Theo de Vries Scopias 275 275 1
35 Johan Timmermans 't Jasper Sport 265 265 1
35 Peter Caris Orion 265 265 1
37 Gerard Joosten Meerlo 255 255 1
37 Simon van Deelen Mierlo 255 255 1
37 Ton Verhees 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
40 Arjan Robben avVN 250 250 1
41 Luud Martens Helmond 240 240 1
42 Leon Schrijvers Eindhoven Atletiek 235 235 1
43 Dick Eleveld HAC 222 222 1
44 Ignaas Bongers Helmond 214 214 1

M55+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Hans Peeters Atletiek Helden 375 355 340 355 375 355 2155 6
2 John Kocken HAC 400 375 355 340 340 1810 5
3 Thijs Verstappen Atletiek Leudal 320 290 310 280 320 275 1795 6
4 Perry Peeters STB 340 330 330 340 320 1660 5
5 Nol Geurts Heythuysen 300 265 270 270 290 240 1635 6
6 Adwin Hoogeveen Nederlandse Triathlonbond 330 310 320 300 290 1550 5
7 Roland van den Bogaard Lopersgroep Deurne 310 280 290 310 280 1470 5
8 Hans van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 400 1200 3
9 Georgy Sinelshchlkov GAC Gemert 320 330 330 980 3
10 Ton Grommen Maasbree 400 375 775 2
10 Wim Janssen Atletiek Helden 400 375 775 2
12 Egon Triki LOGO 300 320 620 2
13 Laura Bouwmans 't Jasper Sport 275 260 535 2
14 Frits Gösgens Oostrum Lb 260 265 525 2
15 Willy Kanters Lopersgroep Deurne 375 375 1
16 Jan Suylen Swift 355 355 1
16 Martien Korten Weert 355 355 1
18 Gé Vermeulen Belfeld 340 340 1
19 Bert Schepers LOGO 330 330 1
20 Mario Felius 't Jasper Sport 310 310 1
20 Martien Dupont Venray 310 310 1
22 Henri Koolen 't Jasper Sport 300 300 1
22 John Willemsen Steyl 300 300 1
22 Wim Cox Swift 300 300 1
25 Wout Verhagen Nuenen 290 290 1
26 Jos Thielen Wanssum 280 280 1
27 Jos van Deur Steyl 275 275 1
27 Ronald Simons LOGO 275 275 1
29 Mattie van Deursen Asten 270 270 1
29 Peter Wetjens Venlo 270 270 1
31 Jan Koot Beek en Donk 265 265 1
31 Wim Driessen Asten 265 265 1
33 Jan Adriaans 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
34 Jeantev Stap 't Jasper Sport 250 250 1
35 Hans Lieverse 't Jasper Sport 245 245 1
36 Wim Breugelmans Asten 235 235 1
37 Hans Russens Schijndel 230 230 1
38 Jos Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 226 226 1
39 Haroldinio Abauna Eindhoven 222 222 1

M60+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Wiel van Lier Atletiek Helden 340 340 375 340 340 330 2065 6
2 Piet Jaspers 't Jasper Sport 320 300 310 330 300 1560 5
3 Jan Oehlen avVN 355 400 400 375 1530 4
4 Nico Verstraten Atletiek Helden 330 355 355 355 1395 4
5 Henk van Eck GAC Gemert 300 310 310 320 1240 4
6 Theo van der Wielen Cifla 375 375 400 1150 3
7 Albert Warnders LOGO 355 400 340 1095 3
8 Jack Niessen Swift 400 400 800 2
9 Geert Hertogs AV Weert 320 375 695 2
10 Kees van der Put Eindhoven Atletiek 340 330 670 2
11 Ad Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 290 320 610 2
12 Ton Rückert Scopias 290 310 600 2
12 Wiel Brouwers Horst 300 300 600 2
14 Piet Aarts Peelrunners 280 275 555 2
15 Jos Sanders avVN 270 265 535 2
16 Har Boonen Atletiek Leudal 375 375 1
17 Hein Gilsing Mierlo 355 355 1
18 Fred van Bakel 330 330 1
18 Jeu Propst Orion 330 330 1
20 Jos de Vries Swift 320 320 1
20 Wim Ebisch Atletiek Helden 320 320 1
22 Hennie van Deursen Asten 310 310 1
22 Wim Janssen AV Weert 310 310 1
24 Henk Engelen Vlodrop 300 300 1
25 Geert Fuchs Asten 290 290 1
25 Joop Slagboom GVAC 290 290 1
25 Peter Hendrikx 't Jasper Sport 290 290 1
28 Frans noijen Lopersgroep Deurne 280 280 1
28 Hennie de Kock Lopersgroep Deurne 280 280 1
28 Paul Thijssen Orion 280 280 1
28 Ward Lauwers 't Jasper Sport 280 280 1
32 André Dullers Bocholt 275 275 1
32 Henny Lenkens Sint Anthonis 275 275 1
32 Jan Driessen Lierop 275 275 1
32 Wiel Ambaum Scopias 275 275 1
36 Hans van Doorn Geldrop Runners 270 270 1
36 Piet Loverbosch Lopersgroep Deurne 270 270 1
36 Wil Ddijkhuizen Loopgroep PK 270 270 1
39 Peter Koomen Asten 265 265 1
40 Berry Bloemers HAC 260 260 1