Standen Limbra Cross Competitie 2021-2022


MMP

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Julia Verbeek Lopersgroep Deurne 340 400 375 375 340 1490 5
2 Selin Dogan ATH 340 310 375 340 330 1385 5
3 Gigi Vondenhoff Unitas 330 320 355 340 320 1345 5
4 Roos Sentjens AV Weert 310 355 355 310 1330 4
5 Jolie Vondenhoff Unitas 300 290 330 330 300 1260 5
6 Mayke Grosfeld AVV 355 355 400 1110 3
7 Eliza Derijk 400 400 800 2
8 Nouk van de Munckhof Scopias 375 375 750 2
9 Livia Omondi Unitas 400 400 1
9 Mei Ying Lin Swift 400 400 1
11 Floor Halfers AV Weert 375 375 1
12 Donna Marima Atletiek Leudal 355 355 1
13 Liselotte Derks ATH 340 340 1
14 Lieve Moerman Scopias 330 330 1
15 Tessenderloo 320 320 1
15 Mayte Hendriks OSS-VOLO 320 320 1
15 Noël Relou ATH 320 320 1
18 Lotte Coldeweijer ATH 300 300 1

MPC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Mint van Voorden GAC Gemert 400 400 375 400 1575 4
2 Lente Looijmans ATH 375 375 375 375 340 375 1500 6
3 Isa van Havere Swift 330 310 355 355 310 355 1395 6
4 Noor Fodil ATH 355 355 340 330 340 1390 5
5 Floor Verheijen AV Weert 340 320 340 330 1330 4
6 Minke Joosten Lopersgroep Deurne 310 340 320 320 320 1300 5
7 Nena van Lierop Lopersgroep Deurne 310 300 610 2
8 Liz Callemeijn Unitas 300 300 600 2
9 Julie Scholtissen Achilles-Top 400 400 1
9 Myrthe Klomp Scopias 400 400 1
9 Yfke van der Star Prins Hendrik 400 400 1
12 Evy Krooswijk OSS-VOLO 355 355 1
13 Merjem Kenjar Scopias 330 330 1
13 Philippa Pronk OSS-VOLO 330 330 1
13 Sophie Kluijtmans Helmond 330 330 1
16 Pleun Teunissen AV Weert 320 320 1
17 Reza Ernst Atletiek Leudal 310 310 1
18 Fayah Yspelder ATH 300 300 1
18 Ize van Goch Lopersgroep Deurne 300 300 1

MPB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Lova la Grand Eindhoven Atletiek 375 400 400 400 400 1600 5
2 Sophie Tripp ATH 400 400 375 375 375 375 1550 6
3 Tess Wassenberg Unitas 375 355 340 330 1400 4
4 Nicky Aboni ATV Venray 340 340 330 355 275 290 1365 6
5 Aoibhinn van de Ven AV Weert 330 355 310 320 355 1360 5
6 Daphne Janssen Venlo 300 340 320 320 1280 4
7 Sarah Verbiest ATH 320 310 300 340 1270 4
8 Marit Houben Lopersgroep Deurne 330 310 300 290 310 300 1250 6
9 Yrsa Bauer Scopias 310 290 290 290 310 1200 5
10 Fay Sentjens AV Weert 290 275 270 275 1110 4
11 Benthe Holtman AV Weert 275 265 260 265 250 280 1085 6
12 Janske Mennen Lopersgroep Deurne 270 270 270 260 235 255 1070 6
13 Emme Koonen ATH 260 255 265 250 230 265 1045 6
14 Daphne Coldeweijer ATH 260 255 245 260 1020 4
15 Julia Schrama GAC Gemert 355 330 300 985 3
16 Pien van Lith GAC Gemert 265 270 265 800 3
17 Tessa Honig Scopias 300 320 620 2
18 Fleur Claessens 't Jasper Sport 250 275 525 2
19 Sanne ter Beek Prins Hendrik 355 355 1
20 Anna Jochems AV Weert 340 340 1
21 Floor vd Hurk Prins Hendrik 330 330 1
22 Evy van Cuijk HAC 320 320 1
23 Bes van Eijndhoven OSS-VOLO 280 280 1
23 Faya Lommen Scopias 280 280 1
23 Jill van Lieshout 280 280 1
23 Leonie Saenen Mijnsheerenland 280 280 1
23 Sanne Kerkhof HAC 280 280 1
28 Djalishia van der Linde Scopias 275 275 1
29 Noor Staring Atletiek Leudal 270 270 1
30 Selma Goullet OSS-VOLO 260 260 1
31 Elin Gijselman OSS-VOLO 255 255 1
32 Fien Opsteen GAC Gemert 245 245 1
32 Sanne Donkers 't Jasper Sport 245 245 1
34 Luna Hendriks OSS-VOLO 240 240 1

MPA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Anne Aardenburg Unitas 400 400 400 400 400 375 1600 6
2 Aafke Mennen Lopersgroep Deurne 330 340 375 355 375 400 1505 6
3 Lotte van Havere Swift 375 320 340 320 270 310 1355 6
4 Vive Spierings Lopersgroep Deurne 194 290 320 330 320 355 1325 6
5 Fien Houben Atletiek Helden 320 355 310 275 310 340 1325 6
6 Carmèl Schouenberg Scopias 275 260 330 300 290 330 1250 6
7 Anouk Mewiss Scopias 260 330 340 245 1175 4
8 Nouk Helmink Scopias 245 275 290 290 1100 4
9 Merel Maas Lopersgroep Deurne 226 240 275 270 300 1085 5
10 Saartje Hendriks Scopias 290 310 265 218 1083 4
11 Saar de Koning Lopersgroep Deurne 235 245 280 255 255 270 1060 6
12 Puck van de Valk Lopersgroep Deurne 222 265 210 280 290 1057 5
13 Feliene Derijk Scopias 240 265 260 280 1045 4
14 Evi Schreurs Scopias 250 255 250 222 275 255 1035 6
15 Quinty Coumans Atletiek Helden 138 230 260 240 245 260 1005 6
16 Mayra Eikens AVON 310 250 245 162 967 4
17 Mirthe Holtman AV Weert 174 214 235 226 240 265 966 6
18 Anna Wilms HAC 182 235 270 202 889 4
19 Julia van Duijnhoven Lopersgroep Deurne 178 206 214 218 250 888 5
20 Nina Kersten ATH 202 210 214 218 240 882 5
21 Noëlle Martens Lopersgroep Deurne 198 218 255 194 865 4
22 Robin Sonnemans AV Weert 162 194 222 182 190 250 856 6
23 Imke van den Berg GAC Gemert 222 202 230 186 840 4
24 Dineo van Laarhoven HAC 280 300 250 830 3
25 Yara Bauer Scopias 150 202 198 194 222 816 5
26 Pleun van Woezik Scopias 255 280 280 815 3
27 Elaiza van der Mast HAC 158 182 226 210 776 4
28 Sunny Zijlmans HAC 178 206 166 210 760 4
29 Kira Cool Scopias 355 375 730 2
30 Luna Claessens ATV Venray 154 178 129 178 198 708 5
31 Sterre Claessens ATV Venray 150 174 132 174 206 704 5
32 Jelaya Kulaleen Scopias 141 170 170 214 695 4
33 Beau Althuizen Lopersgroep Deurne 154 186 138 198 676 4
34 Jasmijn van Dinther Lopersgroep Deurne 218 190 260 668 3
35 Pixie Clignett HAC 355 310 665 2
36 Pien Koumans Swift 340 300 640 2
37 Lotte Teepen Lopersgroep Deurne 186 214 230 630 3
38 Jill Geurts van Kessel De Rips 300 320 620 2
39 Emma van Gog Lopersgroep Deurne 178 206 235 619 3
40 Doutzen van Kessel AV Weert 190 226 198 614 3
40 Evi van Horck Scopias 186 202 226 614 3
42 Kiki Pala Scopias 170 186 222 578 3
43 Nienke Bartels Lopersgroep Deurne 270 235 505 2
44 Evi den Engelsman Lopersgroep Deurne 166 190 141 497 3
45 Isra Daif ATH 144 182 150 476 3
46 Roos Voortman ATH 240 235 475 2
47 Ro Repping Scopias 147 162 144 453 3
48 Elise Grosfeld AVV 210 230 440 2
49 Saar Fransen Atletiek Helden 198 206 404 2
50 Anniek Verhappen HAC 375 375 1
51 Indy van Groenendaal Atletiek Helden 170 202 372 2
51 Puck Dirks Lopersgroep Deurne 218 154 372 2
53 Milou Mooren Lopersgroep Deurne 194 174 368 2
54 Fenna Linssen Scopias 166 190 356 2
55 Tess Rennen Sprint 355 355 1
56 Eline Pelkmans Sprint 340 340 1
57 Evy van den Beemt Sprint 330 330 1
58 Sophie de Bruin HAC 147 182 329 2
59 Arden Veldman Achilles-Top 300 300 1
60 Elise van den Akker Atletiek Leudal 275 275 1
61 Femke Kusters ATV Venray 147 126 273 2
62 Daphne Klomp Scopias 270 270 1
63 Maud Jansen GAC Gemert 265 265 1
63 Ming Fa Lin Swift 265 265 1
65 Amber Verhappen HAC 245 245 1
66 Eva van Diepen HAC 230 230 1
66 Fleur Boonen AV Weert 230 230 1
68 Carlijn IJpelaar ACW '66 226 226 1
69 Amber Bevers GAC Gemert 214 214 1
70 Lenthe Lieveld HAC 210 210 1
71 Fleur Verhaegen Atletiek Leudal 206 206 1
72 Fenne Vermulst Scopias 174 174 1
73 Imke Biemans ATH 170 170 1
74 Hanne Kandelaars HAC 158 158 1
74 Saar de Vries Scopias 158 158 1
76 Fenne Vullings ATV Venray 135 135 1
76 Fleur Mondelaers Tessenderlo 135 135 1
78 Pleun Erkens AV Weert 132 132 1
79 Lize Hartogs AV Weert 129 129 1

JMP

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Raf van Boekholdt Scopias 400 400 400 400 400 1600 5
2 Daan Janssen Venlo 375 375 400 375 1525 4
3 Jelle Fortuin Atletiek Helden 375 340 355 375 355 355 1460 6
4 Mika Hermans Atletiek Helden 355 355 340 355 340 330 1405 6
5 Kai Koonen ATH 330 330 310 330 300 320 1310 6
6 Tygo Acampo Geleen 320 275 320 250 310 290 1240 6
7 Kenzi Fodil ATH 290 290 320 310 1210 4
8 Elias Verbiest ATH 310 280 310 280 1180 4
9 Mika Munsters Lopersgroep Deurne 340 375 340 1055 3
10 Maan Koumans Swift 340 320 660 2
11 Jace stringer OSS-VOLO 330 330 1
11 Niels van Lent GAC Gemert 330 330 1
13 Bram Jonkers GAC Gemert 320 320 1
14 Olivier Veenje Scopias 310 310 1
15 Rick Biemans ATH 300 300 1
15 Sil Paulus ATV Venray 300 300 1
15 Stef van Hees Scopias 300 300 1
18 Sam Hendriks Tegelen 280 280 1

JPC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Kevin van de Vorst AV Weert 375 375 400 400 375 355 1550 6
2 Jip Hendriks Scopias 400 355 320 340 1415 4
3 Sem Maas 't Jasper Sport 340 330 330 280 320 280 1320 6
4 Jayden Keijsers AV Weert 330 340 300 330 1300 4
5 Luuka Hermans Atletiek Helden 310 320 290 290 280 270 1210 6
6 Liam Acampo Unitas 290 310 260 275 290 265 1165 6
7 Vince Keijsers AV Weert 275 270 245 320 1110 4
8 Cas van Gog Deurne 355 355 340 1050 3
9 Remi van de Valk Lopersgroep Deurne 340 375 330 1045 3
10 Jamez Visser ATH 280 290 250 820 3
11 Mats Raaijmakers HAC 375 375 750 2
12 Thijm van de Mosselaar HAC 355 310 665 2
13 Max Boumans Lopersgroep Deurne 320 340 660 2
14 Luc Straub GAC Gemert 300 280 580 2
15 Lenn Nelissen Atletiek Helden 270 300 570 2
16 Loek van Gils Lopersgroep Deurne 265 300 565 2
17 Okke Boumans HAC 300 260 560 2
18 Mees Nijhuis HAC 275 255 530 2
19 Jakob Jaegers GAC Gemert 255 270 525 2
20 Haile Opsteijn Dilsen-stokkem 400 400 1
20 Stan Scheepers Atletiek Leudal 400 400 1
20 Thomas Petra GVAC 400 400 1
23 Noud Frins Swift 355 355 1
24 Roan Kappelhoff Sprint 330 330 1
25 Milan Bovend AV Weert 320 320 1
26 Jesse Boerekamp 't Jasper Sport 310 310 1
26 Otis Panjoel HAC 310 310 1
26 Thomas van den Broek HAC 310 310 1
29 Senn Van Bilsen Atletiek Leudal 300 300 1
30 Lars Moonen Ospel 290 290 1
31 Willem van de Laar Ospel 275 275 1
32 James Belleman HAC 265 265 1
33 Luca Frenken Atletiek Leudal 260 260 1
34 Vins Panhuijzen ATH 240 240 1

JPB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Dex Scheepers ATH 400 340 400 400 330 375 1575 6
2 Jasper Derijk Scopias 375 355 355 400 1485 4
3 Brent Smetsers Scopias 375 400 320 355 1450 4
4 Koen Vallen Atletiek Leudal 355 375 310 340 1380 4
5 Evan Schouenberg Scopias 340 320 330 340 260 330 1340 6
6 Finn Hol ATV Venray 330 340 320 280 310 1300 5
7 Bram Geraats Baexem 320 300 310 330 275 320 1280 6
8 Daan Schell Scopias 330 310 275 255 300 1215 5
9 Loek van den Boomen Lopersgroep Deurne 310 290 270 280 270 1150 5
10 Roy Sanders ATV Venray 275 280 270 265 290 1115 5
11 Tren Cox Swift 270 265 265 230 275 1075 5
12 Ties Gommans Atletiek Helden 270 265 275 250 1060 4
13 Timon Spruijt Swift 250 240 250 250 214 270 1020 6
14 Luuk Verbeek Lopersgroep Deurne 230 255 245 218 265 995 5
15 Nick Verbeek Lopersgroep Deurne 222 245 235 206 260 962 5
16 Milan van den Eijnde GAC Gemert 260 260 222 742 3
17 Daan Karsemakers HAC 255 255 226 736 3
18 Daan Verhallen Deurne 375 340 715 2
19 Jor van den Munckhof Scopias 355 355 710 2
20 Simon Bartels Lopersgroep Deurne 290 300 590 2
21 Morris Bouten Scopias 290 280 570 2
22 Fabian Metsemakers Achilles-Top 275 260 535 2
23 Len Coolen AV Weert 260 235 495 2
24 Yur van den Berk van den Hurk GAC Gemert 240 240 480 2
25 Dex Hénuy Swift 210 255 465 2
26 Luuk Baur Scopias 235 226 461 2
27 Wouter Nouwens Prins Hendrik 400 400 1
28 Jorg van Sommeren OSS-VOLO 375 375 1
29 Raffy Derks GVAC 320 320 1
30 Joep Nijhuis HAC 310 310 1
31 Ferandez Nijmegen 300 300 1
31 Jesse Kok Herten 300 300 1
31 Samuel Vlaanderen Prins Hendrik 300 300 1
34 Jannes Huisman HAC 290 290 1
34 Remi Danklof Prins Hendrik 290 290 1
36 Lars Kersten Atletiek Helden 280 280 1
36 Stijn Wammes Helmond 280 280 1
38 Bram Keijzers AV Weert 265 265 1
39 Guus Kusters Venlo 255 255 1
40 Teun van Hees Scopias 250 250 1
41 Dries Erkens AV Weert 245 245 1
41 Julian Veenje Scopias 245 245 1
41 Tyler stringer OSS-VOLO 245 245 1
44 Stijn Jonkers GAC Gemert 240 240 1
45 Jessy Inci Scopias 235 235 1

JPA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Julian Frijters AV Weert 375 400 400 400 375 400 1600 6
2 Sem Kusters Scopias 265 355 355 375 375 1460 5
3 Floris Prins HAC 310 330 340 355 300 355 1380 6
4 Aron Kovacs-Borbas ATH 290 375 375 340 270 290 1380 6
5 Jur van Boekholdt Scopias 320 340 310 330 340 1330 5
6 Bram Rekmans AV Weert 330 300 290 310 280 330 1270 6
7 Ryan van Groenendaal Atletiek Helden 270 320 290 310 1190 4
8 Teun van de Laar AV Weert 194 240 270 280 275 300 1125 6
9 Jord Custers HAC 240 270 245 300 280 1095 5
10 Lars Geraats Baexem 260 250 270 250 260 1040 5
11 Alexander de Roo van Alderwerelt AV Weert 235 310 226 260 214 230 1035 6
12 Koen Verheijen AV Weert 290 245 222 265 1022 4
13 Stijn Fortuin Atletiek Helden 198 255 230 235 255 275 1020 6
14 Sjoerd Timmermans AV Weert 260 255 255 202 250 1020 5
15 Roan van Hout AV Weert 202 265 265 250 235 235 1015 6
16 Jip Verbeek Lopersgroep Deurne 275 240 222 226 240 981 5
17 Lins Kiggen AV Weert 230 245 206 240 214 929 5
18 Noud Janssen Scopias 210 226 245 245 926 4
19 Bas van Mierlo Lopersgroep Deurne 206 250 235 198 198 222 913 6
20 Owen Neijgh van Lier AV Weert 214 222 218 218 255 913 5
21 Mick Smits Scopias 214 230 240 226 910 4
22 Luuk Maas 't Jasper Sport 218 218 218 214 206 218 872 6
23 Thijn Hilgers AV Weert 182 210 210 226 210 856 5
24 Thijmen Mol GVAC 400 400 800 2
25 Stijn van den Berg GAC Gemert 178 186 210 210 784 4
26 Tom Godding Scopias 226 280 270 776 3
27 Pepijn van de Laar ATV Venray 186 190 198 194 186 768 5
28 Stef Paulus ATV Venray 174 182 170 186 182 194 744 6
29 Mika Koetsier Lopersgroep Deurne 154 158 158 166 170 202 696 6
30 Jort van den Hoef ATV Venray 144 154 162 166 190 672 5
31 Tim de Kok GVAC 340 320 660 2
32 Bowie Culliane ATV Venray 320 330 650 2
33 Lucas Rozema Swift 320 320 640 2
34 Marcus Buseyi ATH 150 154 162 170 636 4
35 Arthur Dolné HAC 330 290 620 2
36 Daan Mostert Atletiek Helden 190 206 202 598 3
37 Danny Jenniskens ATV Venray 202 202 190 594 3
38 Guus Raaphorst ATH 280 275 555 2
39 Lewis Russell HAC 222 194 416 2
40 Joep van der Linden HAC 178 230 408 2
41 Julius van den Berge ATH 182 194 376 2
41 Robin Schoenmakers ATV Venray 194 182 376 2
43 Vigo Creemers AV Weert 162 198 360 2
44 Julian Arkesteijn AV Weert 170 186 356 2
45 Lennert Saenen Testelt 355 355 1
45 Stef Lensen Nijmegen Atletiek 355 355 1
47 Maas Boumans HAC 174 178 352 2
48 Lars van Sommeren OSS-VOLO 340 340 1
48 Bram Boumans Lopersgroep Deurne 166 174 340 2
50 Luuk Donkers 't Jasper Sport 158 178 336 2
51 Djes Nelissen Atletiek Helden 162 166 328 2
52 Lander Jansens Gloria Atletiek 310 310 1
53 Bjorn van Veenendaal HAC 300 300 1
53 Klaas Van Camp Tessenderlo 300 300 1
55 Joris Baur Scopias 147 150 297 2
56 Simon Cornet AV Weert 280 280 1
57 Bjorn Adriaans Gemert 275 275 1
57 Thomas Jansen ATH 275 275 1
59 Bram Petra GVAC 265 265 1
59 Michiel Klomp ATV Venray 265 265 1
61 Daan Waaijer GVAC 260 260 1
61 Fabricio Martinez Glaudem HAC 260 260 1
63 Jarno Bovend'eerdt AV Weert 255 255 1
64 Jules Bakx AV Weert 250 250 1
65 Gijs van Bussel Asten 245 245 1
66 Daan Beurskens Scopias 235 235 1
67 Siem van Hoof Gemert 230 230 1
68 Kevin Mossaddaq AV Weert 222 222 1
69 Jayden Zwitserloot HAC 214 214 1
70 Raf Kierkels Atletiek Leudal 206 206 1
70 Ted Langver Scopias 206 206 1
72 Liam Bos Scopias 198 198 1
73 Lucas van den Berkmortel OSS-VOLO 190 190 1
73 Tren plooij HAC 190 190 1
75 Noud Joosten Atletiek Leudal 186 186 1
76 Timo van den Eijnde Gemert 178 178 1
77 Berend Rongen Scopias 174 174 1
77 Vic Nooijen GAC Gemert 174 174 1
79 Lewis Prickarts Scopias 170 170 1
80 Tim Bukkems Someren 166 166 1