Standen Limbra Cross Competitie 2018/2019


Vrouwen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Johanna Josten Tegelen 255 340 320 300 330 330 330 355 2305 8
2 Kim Janssen Lopersgroep Deurne 355 310 375 340 355 375 2110 6
3 Melissa Bevers Asterix 340 330 400 355 375 1800 5
4 Serana Tielbeek- Kemp Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 400 400 1510 4
5 Yvonne Jaspers LOGO 320 310 290 280 1200 4
6 Marina Wrede Köln 400 400 800 2
7 Eartha Weber Atletiek Maastricht 375 400 775 2
7 Theresa Stevens Sonsbeck 375 400 775 2
9 An Lenders Venloop Running Team 375 375 750 2
10 Anna Gommer Achilles-Top 340 400 740 2
11 Carmen Blameuser 340 375 715 2
12 Inge van Veggel GAC Gemert 340 340 680 2
13 Noël van Selow Attila 290 320 610 2
14 Laura Gerding Alkmaar 280 290 570 2
14 Samantha van Goch Lopersgroep Deurne 250 320 570 2
16 Sophie Dielissen Tegelen 400 400 1
17 Luzan Janssen Running Team Eindhoven 375 375 1
18 Brechtje Kraan Cifla 355 355 1
18 Danique Verdellen Scopias 355 355 1
18 Rianne van Slooten AVV 355 355 1
21 Jil Ney Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
22 Jet Slijkhuis Herten 330 330 1
22 Maaike Kompier Eindhoven 330 330 1
22 Natalie Bongartz ASV Suchteln 330 330 1
22 Sharon Trienes Unitas 330 330 1
26 Jenny van den Heuvel Swift 320 320 1
26 Lysanne Straten ATV Venray 320 320 1
26 Maud Opstals Atletiek Helden 320 320 1
26 Melinda Schröder 320 320 1
30 Ellen Santegoeds Venray 310 310 1
30 Luca Bopp Swift 310 310 1
30 Manon Waals Asten 310 310 1
30 Yara Schoenmakers Running Team Eindhoven 310 310 1
34 Michelle Boonekamp Asten 300 300 1
34 Rosanne van Hoesel Running Team Eindhoven 300 300 1
34 Simone Camps ATV Venray 300 300 1
37 Cecviel ter Horst Waalre 290 290 1
38 Jill Janssen Lommel 280 280 1
39 Karlijn Raijmakers 't Jasper Sport 275 275 1
39 Ruth van der Meijden Cifla 275 275 1
41 Christel van Rooy Atletiek Maastricht 270 270 1
41 Fenna Maas Asten 270 270 1
43 Imke van Gog Ospel 265 265 1
44 Femke van Gog Ospel 260 260 1
45 Anouk Snellen Weert 245 245 1
46 Susan Houben Weert 240 240 1

V35+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen Tegelen 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2800 8
2 Birgit Bertrand Kerkrade 340 375 375 375 355 355 340 355 355 2545 9
3 Chantal Janssen Tegelen 320 355 355 340 340 320 340 340 2390 8
4 Jolanda Verstraten Atletiek Helden 355 375 730 2
5 Myrthe Meex Achilles-Top 375 330 705 2
6 Germana Travaglini Atletiek Leudal 320 355 675 2
7 Magda Doumpas Someren 320 330 650 2
8 Marieke van Turnhout Aarle-Rixtel 310 310 620 2
9 Marjon de Kok Prins Hendrik 400 400 1
10 Diana Golek Lubliniec 375 375 1
10 Judith Gijsbers AV Weert 375 375 1
10 Katleen Boeckx 375 375 1
10 Yvonne Steegh ATV Venray 375 375 1
14 Evelien Mertens AV Weert 355 355 1
15 Debbie Behnke Scopias 340 340 1
15 Heike Prinsen HAC 340 340 1
17 Hester Hirsch Swift 330 330 1
17 Hilde Schroven Ham 330 330 1
17 Karin Bouten Maasbree 330 330 1
17 Lydia ten Houten HAC 330 330 1
17 Marjolein Spee Asten 330 330 1
17 Petra Schreurs - Simons Scopias 330 330 1
23 Annemarie Hilgers Swift 320 320 1
23 Laura Bremmers Tegelen 320 320 1
23 Moniek Beelen Helden 320 320 1
23 Penny Van Dijk Bakel 320 320 1
27 Floortje Giesen Venray 310 310 1
27 Joyce Bouten Atletiek Helden 310 310 1
27 Sygrit Verkoijen Venlo 310 310 1
30 Cindy Boon Venlo 300 300 1
30 Gemma Arts ATV Venray 300 300 1
32 Hylke Willems Sporting Boxmeer 290 290 1
33 Merel Klomp ATV Venray 280 280 1
34 Laura Arts ATV Venray 275 275 1

V45+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Nicole Loeve HAC 375 400 400 375 400 400 400 400 375 2775 9
2 Elise Swinkels Geldrop 290 320 290 330 340 355 340 340 2315 8
3 Wilma Maessen Scopias 275 265 270 310 330 320 275 310 2090 8
4 Judith de Bruin Atletiek Helden 340 375 330 375 375 1795 5
5 Monique Ottenheim Baarlo Lb 260 255 320 310 245 280 1670 6
6 Suzan Handels-Wiertz Swift 300 280 320 355 330 1585 5
7 Maaike Donders Eindhoven 330 375 355 355 1415 4
8 Marjan van den Tillaar Loopgroep PK 320 320 320 355 1315 4
9 Natasja Marcellis Overloon 310 300 300 330 1240 4
10 Tineke van Mullekom Deurne 300 300 240 290 1130 4
11 Helen de Laat Loopgroep Cranendonck 355 375 340 1070 3
12 Rinie Ebisch Atletiek Helden 300 340 320 960 3
13 Fiona Jaberg Lopersgroep Deurne 340 355 695 2
14 Lily-Anne Smeets Swift 330 355 685 2
15 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael AVT Hechtel 310 330 640 2
16 Petra Kocken Atletiek Leudal 290 330 620 2
17 Inez Ruitenbeek Scopias 265 250 515 2
18 Anja Peeters Lummen 400 400 1
18 Chantal Baartse Runn Team Loopcentrum 400 400 1
18 Marloes Frickel Malden 400 400 1
21 Lydia Jeuken ATV Venray 375 375 1
22 Jolanda Beeren Geldrop 355 355 1
23 Iris Simons Steyl 340 340 1
23 Lianne van Avesaath Swift 340 340 1
25 Gerda Peeters Delauw ATV Venray 320 320 1
26 Anneke van de Vorst avVN 310 310 1
26 Coby Laros LOGO 310 310 1
26 Nel Selten ATV Venray 310 310 1
26 Nicole Megens HAC 310 310 1
30 Anita Verbeek ATV Venray 300 300 1
30 Odylle Mulder Maastricht 300 300 1
32 Henny Cleef ATV Venray 290 290 1
32 Jeanne Stoffels Scopias 290 290 1
34 Annemiek de Wit ATV Venray 280 280 1
34 Ingrid Briels AV Weert 280 280 1
34 Myrna Belflor HAC 280 280 1
37 Liesbeth Janssen Aarle-Rixtel 275 275 1
37 Mario Timmermans Scopias 275 275 1
39 Anny Classens ATV Venray 270 270 1
39 Dorthe Hufen ASV Suchteln 270 270 1
39 Olga Houben Weert 270 270 1
42 Rita Voets ATV Venray 265 265 1
42 Toos v/d Zanden HAC 265 265 1
44 Annelies Vullings Lottum 260 260 1
44 Dorette de Haas HAC 260 260 1
44 Sonja Janssen Melderslo 260 260 1
47 Marian Loefen Oss '78 255 255 1
47 Mariette Vialle Scopias 255 255 1
49 Marielle Jansen HAC 250 250 1
49 Sandra Aerdts Sporting Boxmeer 250 250 1
51 Monique Lamberts Scopias 245 245 1
52 Jose Eerens Valkenburg Lb 240 240 1
53 Gonny van Ginkel ATV Venray 235 235 1
53 Louisa Nijholt Scopias 235 235 1
55 Sylvia Wismans ATV Venray 230 230 1
56 Erna Emons ATV Venray 226 226 1
57 Ardie van Halen Sevenum 222 222 1
58 Ans gielen Melderslo 218 218 1

Mannen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Guy Maas Atletiek Maastricht 320 375 340 340 340 400 400 375 400 2630 9
2 Teun Duisters Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 355 310 375 355 355 355 2505 8
3 Niels Jacobs ATH 290 340 320 320 355 375 330 375 2415 8
4 Ian Franssen Lopersgroep Deurne 280 310 310 300 300 320 290 340 2170 8
5 Frank Hendriks Deurne 245 275 275 320 310 275 300 2000 7
6 Daan Relou ATH 218 255 245 290 290 265 290 1853 7
7 Attila Kovacs ATH 198 255 235 230 240 260 275 226 265 1760 9
8 Tom Smetsers Reuver 265 270 250 265 300 260 1610 6
9 Mohamed Bensahir 400 400 375 355 1530 4
10 Roel Peters GAC Gemert 235 270 265 260 270 1300 5
11 Rik van der Steen Lopersgroep Deurne 300 320 330 290 1240 4
12 Rick Hendriks Oss '78 275 290 300 865 3
13 Koen van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 265 290 280 835 3
14 Casper van der Putten Asterix 375 400 775 2
15 Guus Winkelmolen Swift 340 375 715 2
16 Dolf van de Voort PAC 222 250 240 712 3
17 Rens Simons Venloop Running Team 355 330 685 2
18 Anday Tekle Unitas 330 320 650 2
19 Sjors Thielen ATV Venray 330 310 640 2
20 Kenny Janssen Atletiek Helden 300 330 630 2
21 Stan Zeegers Lopersgroep Deurne 270 330 600 2
22 Simon Verwijlen AV Weert 270 310 580 2
23 Luke Heijnen Atletiek Helden 280 275 555 2
24 Daan Derks Nijmegen Atletiek 250 275 525 2
25 Breyten Kouwenberg Scopias 260 260 520 2
26 Stephan Theunissen Stein Lb 214 240 454 2
27 Luuk Hendrikx Phoenix 400 400 1
27 Rik Heijnen Atletiek Helden 400 400 1
27 Tobias van Helden Cifla 400 400 1
30 Lars van Hoeven AV Heerenveen 375 375 1
31 Ids van Korven Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 1
32 Marcel Gnoß Sonsbeck 340 340 1
32 Marco Schapen Eschweiler 340 340 1
32 Rik van Wijlick Scopias 340 340 1
35 Job Dusch Atletiek Helden 330 330 1
35 Legesse Dawit Tegelen 330 330 1
37 Johan Senssen Heythuysen 320 320 1
37 Leon Hendrikx Scopias 320 320 1
39 Finn Timmermans Running Team Eindhoven 310 310 1
39 Sybout Jonkman Unitas 310 310 1
39 Tom Canters Venlo 310 310 1
42 Alexvan Ginkel Eindhoven 300 300 1
42 Luuk Castelijns Asten 300 300 1
44 Benedikt Jobb TUS Xanten 290 290 1
45 Erwin Hoogers Deurne 280 280 1
45 Joep van Oorschot Prins Hendrik 280 280 1
45 Milan Sonnemans Atletiek Helden 280 280 1
45 Nick Wanten Swift 280 280 1
45 Niels Aarns Nijmegen 280 280 1
45 Rick van Tulden Someren-Heide 280 280 1
51 Jeroen Ebus Venlo 275 275 1
51 Ruud van Oorschot Asten 275 275 1
53 Luc van Lierop 't Jasper Sport 270 270 1
53 Sam Krop Eindhoven Atletiek 270 270 1
53 Willy Claessen Lopersgroep Deurne 270 270 1
56 Artie Haazen Asten 265 265 1
56 Martijn Vergeer Loopgroep Aart Stigter 265 265 1
58 Ferdy Smeets Caesar 260 260 1
58 Keo Meulenberg Nieuwstadt 260 260 1
58 Martin Wolvekamp Sittard 260 260 1
61 Imre Dielis West-Terschelling 255 255 1
61 Jeroen van Bussel Asten 255 255 1
61 Joey Novak Venray 255 255 1
61 Lorens Niehof AVV 255 255 1
61 Remco Stribos Swift 255 255 1
66 Bastiaan Moor Venlo 250 250 1
66 Pascal Wanten Scopias 250 250 1
66 Patrick Goertz Swift 250 250 1
66 Tom Wilms Son en Breugel 250 250 1
70 Evi Slegers 't Jasper Sport 245 245 1
70 Renè Verbeten Venray 245 245 1
70 Trevor Homs Swift 245 245 1
70 Vugts Eindhoven 245 245 1
74 Marvin Arts Asterix 240 240 1
74 Roel Ramoekers Meterik 240 240 1
74 Ruud van de Boomen Asten 240 240 1
77 Bart Lamberts ATV Venray 235 235 1
77 Robert Hirsch Swift 235 235 1
77 Stan Arts 235 235 1
80 Cas Lasaroms Budel 230 230 1
80 Joost van den Borg Nijmegen 230 230 1
82 Lars Burgerjon AV Weert 226 226 1
83 Martijn van den Hoef ATV Venray 222 222 1
84 Marcel Repkes Sporting Boxmeer 218 218 1
85 Robbert Mulders Venray 214 214 1
86 Thomas Heijligers 210 210 1
86 Willem Vullings Venray 210 210 1
88 Barry van Zwol Venray 206 206 1
88 Floris Vletter Leiden Atletiek 206 206 1
90 Marcel Bos Vredepeel 202 202 1
90 Roel Segers HAC 202 202 1
92 Mieke Reintjes Castenray 198 198 1
93 Julian Buijzen Swift 194 194 1

M45+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Manfred Herzog Duesseldorf 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 375 2800 8
2 Richard Sonnemans Atletiek Helden 340 355 355 330 330 340 300 340 2390 8
3 Bas Mols STB 330 320 355 355 355 330 320 265 2365 8
4 Wiel van Lier Atletiek Helden 330 340 310 290 290 320 290 290 2170 8
5 Peter van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 320 280 340 320 300 260 330 2150 7
6 Martijn Stigter GAC Gemert 320 300 300 320 310 290 280 214 280 2120 9
7 Ruud Langstraat ATH 310 270 275 300 300 300 310 265 300 2095 9
8 Bernie Nagel 't Jasper Sport 290 290 270 310 275 320 290 275 2050 8
9 Mark de Vries Helmond 300 280 290 260 275 270 255 275 1950 8
10 Michel Groffen ATV Venray 255 260 280 270 275 250 260 1850 7
11 Hendrik-Jan Hool AVON 270 250 255 275 245 255 265 235 1815 8
12 Hennie de Kock Lopersgroep Deurne 265 265 265 250 255 218 255 1773 7
13 Jan van Lessen 250 240 240 260 235 240 230 194 1695 8
14 Hans Bos Atletiek Helden 222 230 255 235 235 190 245 1612 7
15 Wim Setz Geldrop 375 375 340 375 1465 4
16 Ton van Loon Loopgroep Aart Stigter 355 330 355 1040 3
16 Harrie Bos Helmond 265 250 270 255 1040 4
18 Eduard Wanten Beesel 375 375 750 2
18 Frans Hool AVON 375 375 750 2
20 Jan Poels ATV Venray 340 375 715 2
21 Willy Claessen Lopersgroep Deurne 270 260 530 2
22 Perry Peeters STB 240 250 490 2
23 Jan Hermkes Velden 260 222 482 2
24 Jean-Paul Stijnen Caesar 400 400 1
24 Marco Gielen Scopias 400 400 1
26 Geert linders ATV Venray 355 355 1
26 Ronnie Corthout Lummen 355 355 1
28 H Jeronimus Asten 340 340 1
28 Jan van de Winkel Swift 340 340 1
30 Gerard van der Heijden Lopersgroep Deurne 330 330 1
30 M. Ibrahim Hassan Geldrop Runners 330 330 1
32 Remco Bitter Atletiek Leudal 320 320 1
33 Edwin van den Woldenberg Venray 310 310 1
33 Eric Ebus Venlo 310 310 1
33 Erik van den Akker Scopias 310 310 1
33 Hans Vissers Someren 310 310 1
37 Bert Lemmens De Langstraat 280 280 1
37 Peter Oitmann Roermond 280 280 1
37 Pim Stultiens ATV Venray 280 280 1
37 Wilfred van Heugten 't Jasper Sport 280 280 1
41 Henk Knapen AV Weert 275 275 1
41 Joost Brauer Belfeld 275 275 1
43 Carl Slas Cifla 270 270 1
43 Eric Jacobs Molenbeersel (B) 270 270 1
45 Gaston Magnee Beek 265 265 1
45 Jan Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 265 265 1
47 Dieter Hitzmann Kempener LC 260 260 1
47 Michel Peeters Herten 260 260 1
49 Marco Colson Vlodrop 255 255 1
50 Henk Bos Atletiek Helden 250 250 1
50 Henk van Moorsel 't Jasper Sport 250 250 1
52 Gustaaf Gijsemans Kempener LC 245 245 1
52 Jules Martens 't Jasper Sport 245 245 1
52 Karl Heinz Loffelsender AV Weert 245 245 1
52 Lucas Talsma HAC 245 245 1
52 Martien Dupont Atverni 245 245 1
52 Van Langh Baarlo Lb 245 245 1
58 Henny Houben Weert 240 240 1
58 Jan Gruiters Swift 240 240 1
58 Lau Bouten Baarlo Lb 240 240 1
58 Wil Klompen Ospel 240 240 1
62 Eric Simons Orion 235 235 1
62 Hanco van Brenk HAC 235 235 1
64 Jack van der Vleuten Heusden gem Asten 230 230 1
64 Pierre Aerdts Boxmeer 230 230 1
64 René Janssen Scopias 230 230 1
67 Bas Hein Tegelen 226 226 1
67 Maurice Clabbers ATV Venray 226 226 1
67 Peter van Raaij HAC 226 226 1
67 Theo van Berlo Bakel 226 226 1
71 Peter Hendrikx 't Jasper Sport 222 222 1
72 Wim van Gestel Scopias 218 218 1
73 Frits Houben Tegelen 214 214 1
74 Frans Hanssen Caesar 210 210 1
74 Harry Van der Borg ATV Venray 210 210 1
76 Martin aan den Boom ATV Venray 206 206 1
77 Jos Janssen Merselo 202 202 1
78 Nahit Berk Venray 198 198 1
79 Anton Saämena ATV Venray 186 186 1
80 Peter van Berk America 182 182 1
81 Michel Grijseels Scopias 178 178 1
82 Herman Cruijsen Oeffelt 174 174 1
83 Robbert Vlendré ATV Venray 170 170 1