Standen Limbra Cross Competitie 2018/2019


MD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Lynn Thijs 't Jasper Sport 375 400 400 400 400 400 2375 6
2 Chayel Bletterman ATV Venray 355 375 375 355 355 375 2190 6
3 Layla van Berkel HAC 275 265 265 310 300 300 1715 6
3 Loes Neutenboom Atletiek Leudal 250 260 300 265 320 320 1715 6
5 Claire van den Hurk ATH 310 340 340 340 340 1670 5
6 Mahalet Woldemesekel ATV Venray 275 355 330 330 355 1645 5
7 Vera van Erp Atletiek Leudal 300 300 330 320 330 1580 5
8 Brechje Arts ATV Venray 245 240 270 260 290 1305 5
9 Mirthe Reijnen HAC 290 270 310 310 1180 4
10 Sanne Michiels ATH 310 320 300 930 3
11 Isa Krebbers ATV Venray 265 280 280 825 3
12 Lotte Aerts Generaal Michaelis 400 375 775 2
13 Emma Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 330 375 705 2
14 Jools van de Klundert Scopias 355 355 1
15 Amberlie Wellens Looi 340 340 1
15 Bente Jacobs Scopias 340 340 1
17 Nica Niersmann Sonsbeck 330 330 1
18 Kiara Sluijpers AVON 320 320 1
18 Kyra Kluckow Sonsbeck 320 320 1
20 Sarah Smit HAC 310 310 1
21 Anne de Vries Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 1
21 Elke Bens Swift 290 290 1
21 Sien van Camp Looi 290 290 1
21 Sofie Bos Scopias 290 290 1
25 Bieke Langen Maasmechelen 280 280 1
25 Danique Willemsen Scopias 280 280 1
25 Evy Kuppens AV Weert 280 280 1
28 Marta Sampers ATH 275 275 1
28 Nora Ceresa ATV Venray 275 275 1
30 Lilli Philipsen AV Weert 270 270 1
30 Sjuulke Heinrichs Scopias 270 270 1
32 Merel Gerritsen AV Weert 260 260 1
33 Alleza Pentury Scopias 255 255 1
33 Louise Smolenaers AV Weert 255 255 1
35 Lynn van Dop Sonsbeck 250 250 1
36 Julia Gitmans Scopias 245 245 1
37 Lea Holtwick Sonsbeck 235 235 1

MC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Emma Bijnen HAC 340 330 400 375 375 1820 5
2 Floor Vulders Jochems GAC Gemert 300 260 300 320 300 275 1755 6
3 Lynn van Ham Achilles-Top 330 340 375 355 340 1740 5
4 Alies van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 290 250 275 310 280 300 1705 6
5 Valerie Chu AV Weert 275 255 270 300 265 290 1655 6
6 Lynn Diederen Atletiek Leudal 320 310 340 355 310 1635 5
7 Demi de Vries HAC 265 245 255 270 235 280 1550 6
8 Meike Janssen AV Weert 255 226 265 275 250 265 1536 6
9 Lieke Rijk Swift 280 330 330 270 320 1530 5
10 Jikke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 250 222 250 260 240 250 1472 6
11 Maureen Mols Achilles-Top 270 300 280 290 275 1415 5
12 Eva van der Putten HAC 310 270 290 280 260 1410 5
13 Fenne Claassens Helmond 355 340 355 1050 3
14 Laurie Santegoeds GAC Gemert 320 375 330 1025 3
15 Mirre Vissers Atletiek Helden 260 240 260 260 1020 4
16 Daphne van de Ligt GAC Gemert 240 245 230 245 960 4
17 Maud Seuren AV Weert 235 202 240 255 932 4
18 Bo Spoor Running Team Eindhoven 355 400 755 2
19 Carmen Coombs Running Team Eindhoven 375 375 750 2
20 Suze Gipmans Venloop Running Team 320 340 660 2
21 Kiki Kooijman AV Weert 280 255 535 2
21 Xenia Raptis Scopias 265 270 535 2
23 Eva Nagel 't Jasper Sport 245 255 500 2
24 Nienke Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 210 265 475 2
25 Eva Kok Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 1
25 Isis Levels Scopias 400 400 1
25 Mare Frauenfelder Cifla 400 400 1
25 Yana van Aarle Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
29 Lynn Behnke Scopias 355 355 1
30 Femke Scheepers Herkenbosch 330 330 1
31 Iris van den Heuvel Atletiek Maastricht 320 320 1
32 Carlijn Mols Kerkrade 310 310 1
32 Julie Cuijpers Caesar 310 310 1
34 Lizzy Langen Maasmechelen 290 290 1
34 Mette Jacobs Scopias 290 290 1
36 Zoe Lehnen ASV Suchteln 275 275 1
37 Eline Smolenaers AV Weert 245 245 1
38 Sophie Luyven Sonsbeck 235 235 1
39 Lobke Pollen Scopias 230 230 1
40 Hermke Hesseling Scopias 218 218 1
41 Sarah Bacuna Scopias 214 214 1
42 Kaela Peeters Scopias 206 206 1

MB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Pouke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 355 355 400 375 330 340 2155 6
2 Kiara van Haandel Lopersgroep Deurne 310 310 330 330 300 330 1910 6
3 Jeske van de Ligt GAC Gemert 300 300 340 320 290 320 1870 6
4 Kirsten Maes Unitas 340 375 375 400 1490 4
5 Brenne Caubergh Atletiek Maastricht 340 355 355 375 1425 4
6 Nina van der Weele Running Team Eindhoven 330 355 310 355 1350 4
7 Jill Wanten Swift 375 400 775 2
8 Bo Spoor Running Team Eindhoven 400 400 1
8 Gitte van den Berk 400 400 1
8 Rahel Brömmel Sonsbeck 400 400 1
11 Ricarda Wrede Koln 375 375 1
12 Anne van Mill Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
12 Kyanie Blom Nederlandse Triathlonbond 340 340 1
14 Johanna Winkels Sonsbeck 330 330 1
15 Ilse de Bouter Swift 320 320 1
15 Iris Hagedorn Unitas 320 320 1
15 Paula Menges ASV Suchteln 320 320 1

MA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jette Winkelman 't Jasper Sport 400 400 400 400 400 400 2400 6
2 Channelyn Ambrosiussen Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 355 355 355 355 2130 6
3 Yente Dielis Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 330 340 340 340 2030 6
4 Hannah Clercx Asterix 375 375 375 375 375 1875 5
5 Nynke Janssen AV Weert 330 320 330 980 3
6 Sanne van Beek PAC 375 375 1
7 Femke Manders GAC Gemert 340 340 1
8 Jill van de Vinne Scopias 330 330 1

JD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Julian van Rens ATV Venray 355 340 375 400 375 340 2185 6
2 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 340 355 355 355 355 400 2160 6
3 Dani Meisen Caesar 375 400 400 400 375 1950 5
4 Fergus Tabor HAC 330 300 330 340 265 320 1885 6
5 Loek Moons Budel-Schoot 400 375 375 320 310 1780 5
6 Ivar van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 260 275 310 320 300 290 1755 6
7 Jesse van Doren Geldrop 275 245 280 280 270 245 1595 6
8 Luuk Verhoeven HAC 320 290 320 300 300 1530 5
9 Tjisse Winkelmolen 't Jasper Sport 230 235 240 265 245 240 1455 6
10 Simon Goossens Atletiek Helden 280 240 270 255 250 1295 5
11 Willem Klomp ATV Venray 198 144 210 226 206 206 1190 6
12 Merijn Bond Achilles-Top 240 218 235 245 250 1188 5
13 Tijn Bruins ATV Venray 300 300 290 275 1165 4
14 Bas Verheijen AV Weert 255 255 330 280 1120 4
15 Ramses ten Houten HAC 250 270 290 265 1075 4
16 Nate Sillekens Atletiek Helden 206 178 222 230 210 1046 5
17 Rik Janissen Venloop Running Team 320 340 330 990 3
18 Channing Wiedemeijer ATV Venray 218 147 206 194 202 967 5
19 Max van de Vondervoort Lopersgroep Deurne 222 245 260 235 962 4
20 Kick van Vliet HAC 210 255 270 222 957 4
21 Stan Buurman HAC 226 250 250 230 956 4
22 Lasse Reijnen HAC 340 310 275 925 3
23 Senna America Achilles-Top 226 250 230 214 920 4
24 Luc Sanders ATV Venray 194 138 194 218 170 914 5
25 Finn Janssen Atletiek Helden 270 290 280 840 3
26 Joris Besselink GAC Gemert 275 275 270 820 3
27 Hielke Waterschoot HAC 158 222 182 194 756 4
28 Sem van der Heijden DES 330 355 685 2
29 Lennard Besselink GAC Gemert 198 235 218 651 3
30 Kay Marris AV Weert 214 182 240 636 3
31 Daan Venner Lopersgroep Deurne 190 214 190 594 3
32 Splinter Ikkink Geldrop 265 260 525 2
33 Cas Rijvers Scopias 260 260 520 2
34 Guus Lammers 't Jasper Sport 255 226 481 2
35 Cas van den Broek ATH 235 226 461 2
36 Raf Verbruggen Atletiek Helden 214 235 449 2
37 Thijs Bongers Swift 206 226 432 2
38 Nils van Leipsig Swift 190 210 400 2
39 Ian Waals AV Weert 190 186 376 2
40 Jort Fleuren Atletiek Helden 166 190 356 2
41 Levi Vissers Atletiek Helden 154 198 352 2
42 Thorsten Holtwick Sonsbeck 330 330 1
43 Jayden Zanders Scopias 310 310 1
43 Timo van Bergen Swift 310 310 1
43 Wout Harmsen Eindhoven Atletiek 310 310 1
46 Stef Lathouwers Looise Av 290 290 1
47 Thomas Aerdts Scopias 280 280 1
48 Jio Classen Scopias 265 265 1
48 Jules Trommelen Atletiek Maastricht 265 265 1
50 Aiden Dictus DJA 260 260 1
51 Stan Hovens Venloop Running Team 255 255 1
52 Guido Geuskens Atletiek Maastricht 245 245 1
53 Timo Flipsen Lopersgroep Deurne 240 240 1
54 Giulio Musumeci TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 230 230 1
54 Jake Janssen HAC 230 230 1
56 Boaz van Lieshout Atletiek Maastricht 222 222 1
56 Louis Stahlschmidt TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 222 222 1
58 Clara Tappeser BM TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 218 218 1
58 Luuk Pleunis HAC 218 218 1
60 Florian Scholte HAC 214 214 1
60 Mateo del Quarto TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 214 214 1
62 Dion Muijsenberg Atletiek Helden 210 210 1
63 Finn van de Klundert Scopias 202 202 1
63 Kasper Vletter Leiden Atletiek 202 202 1
63 Lukas Leven TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 202 202 1
63 Tim Brugmans HAC 202 202 1
67 Guus Nagel 't Jasper Sport 198 198 1
67 Seppe Swinkels Scopias 198 198 1
69 Karsten de Groot Scopias 194 194 1
70 Bo Gipmans Venlo 186 186 1
70 Jop de Wit Swift 186 186 1
72 Ruben Broere Herten 178 178 1
73 Luc Houben Scopias 174 174 1
73 Teun Beek Swift 174 174 1
75 Chris Vijfvinkel Scopias 170 170 1
76 Viola Wolters BM TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 166 166 1
77 Eric Peters TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 162 162 1
77 Noud Janssen Scopias 162 162 1
79 René Bossmanns TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 158 158 1
80 Niklas Meißner TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 154 154 1
81 Sam Geraeds Swift 150 150 1
81 Samuel Geboers Geldrop 150 150 1
83 Mathieu Huijs Scopias 147 147 1
84 Leroy Degger Scopias 141 141 1
85 Mathieu Huys Scopias 135 135 1
86 Siem Wanten Scopias 132 132 1

JC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Timo Klomp ATH 340 375 400 375 375 375 2240 6
2 Kars Reijnen HAC 290 310 330 310 320 330 1890 6
3 John Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 245 280 300 320 330 290 1765 6
4 Jeroen van Lith Running Team Eindhoven 320 375 355 355 355 1760 5
5 Gijs van Lieshout HAC 250 270 310 300 290 300 1720 6
6 Gijs Buist AV Weert 300 320 355 310 340 1625 5
7 Tjeerd Buist AV Weert 275 300 340 300 310 1525 5
8 Stijn Hilhorst 't Jasper Sport 235 275 290 340 320 1460 5
9 Guus van Riel Atletiek Helden 255 260 320 270 280 1385 5
10 Lars Vermazeren Lopersgroep Deurne 235 265 275 280 270 1325 5
11 Stef Langendonk HAC 218 250 270 280 265 1283 5
12 Remco Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 202 226 235 255 245 1163 5
13 Joep ten Houten HAC 226 255 280 255 1016 4
14 Dennis de Jager HAC 210 250 265 260 985 4
15 Roel van Engeland HAC 222 240 250 250 962 4
16 Falco Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 400 400 800 2
17 Jesper Pluijm GAC Gemert 255 260 250 765 3
18 Rafael Tromp Cifla 355 400 755 2
19 Ramón Setz Geldrop 214 230 265 709 3
20 Gijs van de Ven GAC Gemert 290 330 620 2
21 Tariq Mabija ATH 240 230 470 2
22 Mick Wolvekamp Unitas 400 400 1
22 Pjotr Dolfsma Venloop Running Team 400 400 1
24 Dion Eijssen Unitas 375 375 1
25 Arjen de Smet Ham 355 355 1
26 Harm vd Berkmortel Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 1
26 Torben van Straelen Sonsbeck 340 340 1
28 Alexander Volders Tessenderlo 330 330 1
28 Liam Ernst Scopias 330 330 1
30 Gerben Vaessen Unitas 310 310 1
31 Niklas Claßen Sonsbeck 290 290 1
32 Robin Hartmans Atletiek Maastricht 280 280 1
33 Fynn Reinders SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 275 275 1
33 Ruud van Dijk 't Jasper Sport 275 275 1
33 Sjoerd Van Wingerden Swift 275 275 1
36 Hendrix Jarne Paal 270 270 1
36 Steven Broere Swift 270 270 1
38 Justin Steenkamp Running Team Eindhoven 265 265 1
38 Rik Faassen Scopias 265 265 1
40 Jouri Strijbosch 't Jasper Sport 260 260 1
40 Luke Smit HAC 260 260 1
40 Stijn van Pol Atletiek Leudal 260 260 1
43 Timo Kaanen Urmond 255 255 1
44 Owen Badur HAC 245 245 1
44 Raf Dambacher Scopias 245 245 1
46 Jorg Groenewoud Geldrop 240 240 1
47 Lars Tuithof Steyl 230 230 1
48 Jarno Hanraets Steyl 222 222 1
49 Sander Kuppens AV Weert 206 206 1
50 Stijn Fila Atletiek Helden 198 198 1

JB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Tom Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 330 330 375 375 330 340 2080 6
2 Teun Nagel 't Jasper Sport 260 320 355 340 300 330 1905 6
3 Han Baselier Lopersgroep Deurne 275 310 330 330 270 300 1815 6
4 Mike van Wouwe ATH 265 290 300 310 290 320 1775 6
5 Jesper Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 270 300 320 300 265 280 1735 6
6 Jordy Dols Atletiek Maastricht 250 265 310 320 260 310 1715 6
7 Jelle van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 255 270 290 275 250 275 1615 6
8 Thijs van Lith Running Team Eindhoven 400 400 400 400 1600 4
9 Guus Winkelman Running Team Eindhoven 340 400 400 1140 3
10 Bart Manders GAC Gemert 275 290 255 290 1110 4
11 Thijs van den Heuvel Lopersgroep Deurne 245 280 280 270 1075 4
12 Jeroen Panmans Cifla 340 355 340 1035 3
13 Olivier Gijbels Venloop Running Team 310 355 320 985 3
14 William Webster GVAC 375 375 750 2
15 Jip Janissen Venloop Running Team 375 355 730 2
16 Stijn van Dommelen GAC Gemert 340 275 615 2
17 Joris Timmermans Weert 300 280 580 2
18 Loek Peute Atletiek Helden 260 245 505 2
19 Mischa Hermans Unitas 375 375 1
20 Fraon Bischoff Unitas 355 355 1
20 Jarno Albers Scopias 355 355 1
22 Daniël Castro Unitas 320 320 1
23 Thom Schijnen Slenaken 310 310 1
24 Cedric Smits Unitas 290 290 1
25 Max Baur Scopias 280 280 1
25 Ruben van Groenewoud Unitas 280 280 1
27 Lucas Roog Scopias 275 275 1

JA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Michael Woldemesekel ATV Venray 400 400 375 400 400 1975 5
2 Davy Schoeber HAC 320 330 340 310 330 340 1970 6
3 Rob Rutjes Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 375 375 1460 4
4 Koen Terheijden Lopersgroep Deurne 340 375 340 355 1410 4
5 Thijs Vermeulen Venray 330 340 355 320 1345 4
6 Romarie de Ghellinde Roermond 290 330 620 2
7 Sjoerd Waterschoot HAC 280 300 580 2
8 Alex Smeets Caesar 400 400 1
8 Jens Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
10 Siem Winkelmolen Swift 375 375 1
10 Tim Reinders Sonsbeck 375 375 1
12 Daan Hendrikx Scopias 355 355 1
12 Idris van Koolwijk Nijmegen Atletiek 355 355 1
14 Roel Gorissen Caesar 340 340 1
15 Pieter Loeffen Oss '78 330 330 1
16 Hannes Schulz Uerdingen 320 320 1
17 Lucas Dielissen Tegelen 310 310 1
17 Martijn Jansen Scopias 310 310 1
19 Felix Weuthen ASV Suchteln 300 300 1
19 Willem Teunissen AV Weert 300 300 1
21 Daniël van Oorschot GAC Gemert 290 290 1
21 Luc Burgerjon AV Weert 290 290 1