Standen Limbra Cross Competitie 2019/2020


MD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Kirsten van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 375 375 375 375 375 375 400 400 375 2300 9
2 Amina Dillmann Achilles-Top 330 340 340 355 355 340 355 375 355 2135 9
3 Sofie van Wouwe ATH 320 330 355 340 330 330 375 355 340 2095 9
4 Anouk Langstraat ATH 400 400 400 400 400 2000 5
5 Sara van Ham Achilles-Top 255 280 320 330 310 280 340 310 1890 8
6 Ella Sponselee GAC Gemert 270 270 310 310 270 330 330 290 1840 8
7 Mahalet Woldemesekel ATV Venray 310 300 320 265 320 310 270 1830 7
8 Lieke van Rengs ATV Venray 245 270 280 290 245 310 275 280 1705 8
9 Danique Adriaans GAC Gemert 240 235 290 270 260 260 300 270 275 1665 9
10 Saartje Litjens Scopias 250 255 300 300 250 280 265 1650 7
11 Dagmar Oosting ATV Venray 265 250 275 235 290 300 265 1645 7
12 Sofie Soer AV Weert 230 226 275 255 245 218 270 245 260 1550 9
13 Layla van Berkel HAC 275 275 330 290 320 1490 5
14 Carlijn Rijntjes AV Weert 226 218 260 250 240 240 255 1471 7
15 Merel Teeuwen Scopias 230 280 340 320 300 1470 5
16 Fiene van de Werken AV Weert 214 214 235 226 255 250 1394 6
17 Brechje Arts ATV Venray 222 260 240 260 250 1232 5
18 Isa Krebbers ATV Venray 280 290 275 255 1100 4
19 Mirthe Reijnen HAC 245 265 255 260 1025 4
20 Lieke Hoogers Lopersgroep Deurne 230 214 230 245 919 4
21 Emma Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 340 340 680 2
22 Luna van den Heuvel HAC 265 320 585 2
23 Ilse Hanraets Scopias 250 275 525 2
24 Lina Fernandes TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 210 240 450 2
25 Shalena Kersten 't Jasper Sport 202 245 447 2
26 Rilana Hendrix ATV Venray 206 226 432 2
27 Kaate Mulders Gennep Atletiek 400 400 1
27 Lotte Aerts Generaal Michaelis 400 400 1
29 Milou Keulstra Generaal Michaelis 355 355 1
29 Sien van Camp Looise AV 355 355 1
29 Sofie Bos Scopias 355 355 1
32 Félice Lensen Cifla 330 330 1
33 Bente Jacobs Scopias 320 320 1
33 Elien Smits DAK 320 320 1
35 Lisa Du Tré Tessenderloo 310 310 1
35 Veroline Sanders Generaal Michaelis 310 310 1
37 Avalon Sanders Generaal Michaelis 300 300 1
37 Kiara Sluijpers AVON 300 300 1
37 Laure Saenen Looise AV 300 300 1
37 Lieven van den Broek ATV Venray 300 300 1
41 Sjuulke Heinrichs Scopias 290 290 1
41 Soraya Paredes 290 290 1
41 Valerie Savelsberg Eindhoven Atletiek 290 290 1
44 Lucy Janssen ATV Venray 280 280 1
44 Tiana Bogaerts 280 280 1
46 Freke van Eil Gloria 275 275 1
47 Myrthe de Koning Atletiek Maastricht 270 270 1
48 Amina Eliktissadi TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 265 265 1
48 Ilse Thijssen Sevenum 265 265 1
48 Lia Beets 265 265 1
51 Lieke Jans Achilles-Top 260 260 1
51 Sterre Gubbels Scopias 260 260 1
53 Marit van Leipsig Swift 255 255 1
54 Pia Schmalfuss Viersen 240 240 1
55 Hannah van der Zanden Helmond 235 235 1
55 Sara van Herten AV Weert 235 235 1
57 Robin Engelen Someren 230 230 1
58 Ariam Mulugeta Deurne 226 226 1
59 Aleeza Pentury Scopias 222 222 1
59 Cemke Schriek TSV Weeze 222 222 1
59 Lisa van de Wiel Generaal Michaelis 222 222 1
62 Kaat Plomp AV Weert 218 218 1
62 Mila Hendriks TSV Weeze 218 218 1

MC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Eva Kok GAC Gemert 400 400 400 400 400 340 400 400 375 2400 9
2 Laurie Santegoeds GAC Gemert 320 375 375 330 320 355 355 340 2130 8
3 Alies van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 320 300 340 355 320 300 340 330 355 2040 9
4 Sanne Michiels ATH 310 310 330 340 300 280 330 340 320 1970 9
5 Mirre Vissers Atletiek Helden 280 290 320 310 275 320 330 1850 7
6 Valerie Chu AV Weert 290 260 310 320 255 300 320 300 1840 8
7 Meike Janssen AV Weert 270 245 290 290 290 270 275 310 265 1725 9
8 Eef Classens ATV Venray 265 265 280 235 265 290 290 1655 7
9 Suze Gipmans Venloop Running Team 375 355 375 400 1505 4
10 Floor Vulders-Jochems GAC Gemert 280 300 270 265 270 1385 5
11 Chayel Bletterman ATV Venray 330 355 290 310 1285 4
12 Britt Achten ATV Venray 275 275 300 275 1125 4
13 Isis Levels Scopias 330 375 375 1080 3
14 Daphne van de Ligt GAC Gemert 265 230 260 260 1015 4
15 Jikke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 245 235 260 260 1000 4
16 Erin Janssen ATV Venray 280 275 310 865 3
17 Floor van Riel Atletiek Helden 255 270 270 795 3
18 Yana van Aarle Eindhoven Atletiek 355 330 685 2
19 Lynn Diederen Atletiek Leudal 300 290 590 2
20 Nora Ceresa ATV Venray 280 280 560 2
21 Loes Neutenboom Atletiek Leudal 260 265 525 2
22 Marit Boosman Geldrop 245 260 505 2
23 Tinke Grotenhuis Prins Hendrik 400 400 1
24 Cecilia Lima Barendrecht 375 375 1
24 Gwen van Hest Atledo 375 375 1
26 Aafke Wijkmans Astylos 355 355 1
26 Lotte Griep Scorpio 355 355 1
28 Amberlie Wellens 340 340 1
28 Femke Scheepers Herkenbosch 340 340 1
28 Lynn Benhke Scopias 340 340 1
31 Mieke de Vos Fortuna '67 330 330 1
32 Ilse van de Wiel Generaal Michaelis 310 310 1
32 Julie Cuijpers Caesar 310 310 1
34 Eva van der Putten Eindhoven Atletiek 300 300 1
35 Anne de Vries Lopersgroep Deurne 280 280 1
35 Claire van de Hurk Eindhoven Atletiek 280 280 1
37 Bieke Langen 275 275 1
37 Evy Kuppens AV Weert 275 275 1
37 Jools van de Klundert Scopias 275 275 1
40 Elke Bens Swift 270 270 1
40 Isabelle Hermsen TSV Weeze 270 270 1
40 Mette Jacobs Scopias 270 270 1
43 Lilli Philipsen AV Weert 265 265 1
43 Shania Janssen ATV Venray 265 265 1
45 Sanne van de Wiel Generaal Michaelis 260 260 1
46 Danique Willemsen Scopias 255 255 1
46 Fieke Arts TSV Weeze 255 255 1
48 Hermke Hesseling Scopias 250 250 1
48 Robin Nadi Deurne 250 250 1
48 Sophie van Hout Oss '78 250 250 1
51 Eva Nagel 't Jasper Sport 240 240 1
51 Sarah Bacuna Scopias 240 240 1

MB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Pouke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 400 375 400 340 330 400 400 400 2375 8
2 Emma Bijnen HAC 330 355 355 355 375 355 375 375 355 2190 9
3 Lynn van Ham Achilles-Top 375 340 340 375 355 320 375 2160 7
4 Anna Coerver STB 340 320 310 320 310 355 340 1985 7
5 Fenne Claassens Helmond 300 310 300 330 300 340 340 320 1940 8
6 Maud Seuren AV Weert 290 290 280 300 280 310 330 310 1830 8
7 Danae Leemans Eindhoven Atletiek 330 400 375 1105 3
8 Veerle van Erp Generaal Michaelis 355 330 320 1005 3
9 Lieke Rijk Swift 320 320 300 940 3
10 Eva Leifeld Bergisch-Gladbach 375 400 775 2
11 Xenia Raptis Scopias 300 290 590 2
12 Elke Wijkmans Astylos 400 400 1
12 Marit Griep Scorpio 400 400 1
14 Robin Scheenen Atletiek Helden 355 355 1
15 Iris van den Heuvel Atletiek Maastricht 340 340 1
15 Mare Frauenfelder Cifla 340 340 1
17 Iris Verheij Prins Hendrik 330 330 1
17 Kyanie Blom Landgraaf 330 330 1
17 Xindi Hu Atletiek Helden 330 330 1
20 Fay Peeters Atletiek Helden 320 320 1
21 Evi de Laat AV Weert 310 310 1
21 Kiara van Haandel Lopersgroep Deurne 310 310 1
21 Lizzy Langen 310 310 1
24 Anke van Rooijen Atletiek Leudal 290 290 1

MA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Anouk Bussemakers Atletiek Helden 355 355 375 400 340 400 400 2285 7
2 Resy van Iersel 't Jasper Sport 340 400 330 355 330 375 375 2175 7
3 Jeske van de Ligt GAC Gemert 330 355 340 375 1400 4
4 Anne van Mill Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 375 1175 3
5 Jette Winkelman 't Jasper Sport 375 355 400 1130 3
6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen Running Team Eindhoven 375 340 715 2
6 Merle Smulders Caesar 340 375 715 2
8 Elin Schippers Running Team Eindhoven 400 400 1
8 Robin van Leijsen Attila 400 400 1
10 Kirsten Maes Unitas 375 375 1
11 Esmee Donders ATV Venray 355 355 1
12 Yente Dielis Lopersgroep Deurne 330 330 1
13 Nikki van Gool Gloria 320 320 1
13 Nynke Janssen AV Weert 320 320 1

JD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 400 400 400 400 400 340 400 2400 7
2 Jorg Klomp ATH 330 340 375 375 375 375 400 400 355 2300 9
3 Fergus Tabor HAC 340 330 330 355 320 330 375 320 2060 8
4 Mads Verhofstadt HAC 280 310 340 340 320 330 375 330 2035 8
5 Gijs Deckers Swift 300 320 320 330 330 290 320 340 1960 8
6 Simon Goossens Atletiek Helden 320 260 310 275 235 275 340 1780 7
7 Bas Verheijen AV Weert 275 300 280 300 260 310 300 1765 7
8 Myka Kuijpers Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 275 275 178 230 280 265 1675 8
9 Milan Geerts Kinrooi 265 265 300 290 245 230 290 1655 7
10 Tjisse Winkelmolen 't Jasper Sport 270 280 260 265 280 218 235 270 280 1645 9
11 Nils van Leipsig Swift 210 240 235 250 270 214 260 320 275 1615 9
12 Rens Heygele HAC 240 230 245 300 255 210 250 290 270 1610 9
13 Guido Janssen ATV Venray 255 265 182 255 330 290 1577 6
14 Pieke Billekens AV Weert 260 275 270 280 222 245 1552 6
15 Splinter Ikkink Geldrop Runners 310 270 300 355 310 1545 5
16 Gilles Hermans Atletiek Helden 235 245 240 270 250 240 265 260 1530 8
17 Ties van de Werken AV Weert 250 250 240 194 222 240 1396 6
18 Raf Wolters Swift 218 218 235 214 154 250 245 1380 7
19 Nate Sillekens Atletiek Helden 226 190 226 226 170 210 230 250 1368 8
20 Lennard Besselink GAC Gemert 194 214 222 162 198 235 235 1298 7
21 Jelle Kurvers Atletiek Helden 218 206 202 218 210 141 206 214 230 1296 9
22 Jordy Keijsers Budel 214 194 210 190 147 226 1181 6
23 Sven Theunissen AV Weert 245 230 260 235 198 1168 5
24 Max Hutjens Venloop Running Team 375 400 375 1150 3
25 Dani Koetsier Lopersgroep Deurne 198 245 186 222 255 1106 5
26 Merijn Bond Achilles-Top 255 255 250 290 1050 4
27 Levi Withaar Venloop Running Team 355 300 340 995 3
28 Stan Hovens Venloop Running Team 355 280 355 990 3
29 Robbert van Rooijen Atletiek Leudal 206 226 194 138 202 966 5
30 Kevin van Gerwen 't Jasper Sport 190 182 194 214 135 915 5
31 Jules Trommelen Atletiek Maastricht 375 340 715 2
32 Karsten Debets Caesar 355 355 710 2
33 Henrik Hoeben 't Jasper Sport 222 226 174 622 3
34 Ivar Colijn AV Weert 310 290 600 2
35 Cas Doensen Venloop Running Team 250 310 560 2
36 Gijs op 't Root AV Weert 210 186 150 546 3
37 Sjoerd Boosman Geldrop 255 280 535 2
38 Gijs van den Heuvel ATV Venray 214 245 459 2
39 Guus Lammers 't Jasper Sport 226 226 452 2
40 Tycho Verstappen Atletiek Leudal 222 218 440 2
41 Hielke Waterschoot HAC 206 230 436 2
42 Ian Waals AV Weert 190 198 388 2
43 Jop Gubbels Scopias 206 170 376 2
44 Bryan Theunissen Atletiek Leudal 174 194 368 2
45 Sven Mewiss Scopias 174 186 360 2
46 Boris Griep Scorpio 355 355 1
47 Merijn van Seccelen Deurne 320 320 1
48 Alexander Lotsch Atletiek Leudal 310 310 1
48 Luuk Roubroeks GVAC 310 310 1
50 Younes Bouri TSV Weeze 300 300 1
51 Boris Munsters Unitas 275 275 1
51 Sjoerd Rikkers GVAC 275 275 1
53 Luc Houben Scopias 270 270 1
53 Luuk Bitter Linne 270 270 1
55 Bram van Heugten HAC 265 265 1
55 Dion Muijsenberg Atletiek Helden 265 265 1
55 Jasper van Tilborg Tilburg Road Runners 265 265 1
58 Sebastiaan Hermsen TSV Weeze 260 260 1
58 Thijs Bongers Swift 260 260 1
60 Elidon Meshi TSV Weeze 255 255 1
60 Teije Fleskens HAC 255 255 1
62 Brecht Wijnholds GVAC 245 245 1
63 Koen Stribos Swift 240 240 1
63 Koen van de Ven GVAC 240 240 1
63 Levi Schwachöfer ATV Venray 240 240 1
66 Teun Schattefor Scopias 235 235 1
67 Ivo Bierman AV Weert 230 230 1
67 Thom Kessels Swift 230 230 1
69 Daan Derks ATV Venray 226 226 1
70 Chris Vijfwinkel Scopias 222 222 1
70 Jake Janssen HAC 222 222 1
72 Niels van de Water TSV Weeze 218 218 1
72 Simon Hennissen Swift 218 218 1
74 Raf Gout Scopias 214 214 1
75 Loek van Leeuwen 't Jasper Sport 210 210 1
75 Rick Peeters TSV Weeze 210 210 1
77 Aiden Dictus DJA 206 206 1
77 Lennart Carnein TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 206 206 1
77 Luc Sanders TSV Weeze 206 206 1
80 Cas Nelissen Scopias 202 202 1
80 Giel Pennings GAC Gemert 202 202 1
80 Jop de Wit Swift 202 202 1
80 Juul van Eil Gloria 202 202 1
80 Samir Acharya TSV Weeze 202 202 1
85 Fabian Kessels AV Weert 198 198 1
85 Jonas Fortuin Scopias 198 198 1
85 Mohammed Salman TSV Weeze 198 198 1
88 Fabian Schoenmakers TSV Weeze 194 194 1
89 Arvo van Hazen AVV 190 190 1
89 Olivier Lucassen TSV Weeze 190 190 1
91 Vincent Nijs Scopias 186 186 1
92 Ricardo Rohde TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 182 182 1
93 Kane Vijgenboom Scopias 178 178 1
93 Tristan Mestrom Swift 178 178 1
95 Tijs Rijvers Scopias 170 170 1
96 Joris Huys Scopias 166 166 1
96 Rik de Wild Tilburg Road Runners 166 166 1
98 Roman van de Akker Scopias 162 162 1
99 Jurre van Hout Oss '78 158 158 1
99 Mathieu Huys Scopias 158 158 1
101 Rob van de Wiel Generaal Michaelis 144 144 1
102 Mads van Mierlo Asten 132 132 1

JC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Timo Klomp ATH 340 375 400 400 355 355 400 400 2330 8
2 Julian van Rens ATV Venray 330 340 375 375 330 310 400 355 2175 8
3 Loek Moons Budel-Schoot 310 330 355 275 375 375 340 2085 7
4 Ivar van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 260 300 310 320 310 290 340 330 270 1910 9
5 Tijn Bruins ATV Venray 240 265 330 310 280 355 320 310 1905 8
6 Stijn Hilhorst 't Jasper Sport 250 290 320 300 290 270 310 290 300 1810 9
7 Finn Janssen Atletiek Helden 255 240 280 270 280 265 320 300 320 1770 9
8 John Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 218 255 270 265 260 260 330 340 290 1755 9
9 Luc van Ham Achilles-Top 230 270 300 290 300 245 280 280 1720 8
10 Joris Besselink GAC Gemert 210 260 250 240 275 275 260 1560 7
11 Lars Vermazeren Lopersgroep Deurne 245 245 245 250 280 265 265 1550 7
12 Remco Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 206 230 235 226 230 265 250 255 1465 8
13 Rik Janissen Venloop Running Team 320 340 320 375 1355 4
14 Gijs van de Ven GAC Gemert 340 300 355 330 1325 4
15 Guus van Riel Atletiek Helden 265 290 270 275 1100 4
16 Luuk Verhoeven HAC 226 275 275 290 1066 4
17 Jeroen van Lith Helmond 275 355 330 960 3
18 Robin Hartmans Atletiek Maastricht 355 400 755 2
19 Dani Meisen Unitas 280 355 635 2
20 Jesse van Doren Geldrop 235 280 515 2
21 Lasse Reijnen HAC 250 260 510 2
22 Samuel Geboers Eindhoven 235 270 505 2
23 Willem Klomp ATV Venray 230 235 465 2
24 Alexander Voldert 400 400 1
24 Jayden Zanders Scopias 400 400 1
24 Lans Timmermans Prins Hendrik 400 400 1
27 Bodi Smeets Caesar 375 375 1
27 Mick Wolvekamp Unitas 375 375 1
27 Rick Smits DAK 375 375 1
30 Michiel Kruk Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
30 Sven vd Meerendonk Prins Hendrik 340 340 1
32 Kamiel Watzeels Attila 330 330 1
33 Miel Geboers Balen 320 320 1
33 Roman Kramer Urmond 320 320 1
35 Thomas Aerdts Scopias 310 310 1
35 Ward Verbruggen ATV Venray 310 310 1
37 Bjorn Vervoort Atletiek Helden 300 300 1
37 Lucas Koeling GVAC 300 300 1
39 Gijs Buist AV Weert 290 290 1
40 Cas Rijvers Scopias 280 280 1
41 Jio Classen Scopias 275 275 1
41 Timo van Bergen Swift 275 275 1
43 Luuk van Schie ATV Venray 270 270 1
43 Stef Lathouwers 270 270 1
45 Koen Kandelaars GAC Gemert 265 265 1
45 Senna America Achilles-Top 265 265 1
47 Herre van Lieshout Atletiek Leudal 260 260 1
47 Seppe Swinkels Scopias 260 260 1
47 Tim te Baerts ATV Venray 260 260 1
50 Lars Leijssen ATV Venray 255 255 1
50 Rémi Hoeksel Maastricht 255 255 1
50 Stan Buurman HAC 255 255 1
50 Timo Flipsen Lopersgroep Deurne 255 255 1
50 Vidar van Haren AVV 255 255 1
55 Daan Wingelaar Sittard 250 250 1
55 Lucas van Berlo GAC Gemert 250 250 1
55 Raf Dambacher Scopias 250 250 1
58 Finn van de Klundert Scopias 245 245 1
58 Tjeerd Buist AV Weert 245 245 1
60 Kiran Quigley HAC 240 240 1
60 Rens Geerlings Scopias 240 240 1
62 Jasper Fortuin Scopias 235 235 1
63 Joep ten Houten HAC 222 222 1
64 Ramses ten Houten HAC 214 214 1

JB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Teun Nagel 't Jasper Sport 270 355 355 320 320 400 400 400 2230 8
2 Mike van Wouwe ATH 250 310 340 320 310 290 375 375 355 2075 9
3 Jelle van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 245 300 290 300 290 265 340 340 330 1900 9
4 Thijs van den Heuvel Lopersgroep Deurne 300 290 280 280 330 310 310 1820 7
5 Kars Reijnen HAC 290 280 280 275 255 320 300 320 1790 8
6 Gijs van Lieshout HAC 230 280 270 270 260 280 300 1660 7
7 Stef Langendonk HAC 226 260 260 265 300 275 280 1640 7
8 Stijn Gerritsen AV Weert 222 255 260 290 270 270 1567 6
9 Noah Holten Scopias 355 400 375 355 1485 4
10 Lars van der Zanden HAC 275 355 355 375 1360 4
11 Bart Manders GAC Gemert 275 310 290 290 1165 4
12 Loek Peute Atletiek Helden 235 270 265 310 1080 4
13 Jarno Albers Scopias 340 375 340 1055 3
14 Jouri Strijbosch 't Jasper Sport 240 270 275 785 3
15 William Webster GVAC 400 375 775 2
16 Falco Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 330 400 730 2
16 Jordi Tijssen Venloop Running Team 375 355 730 2
18 Max Baur Scopias 340 330 670 2
19 Jip Janissen Venloop Running Team 355 310 665 2
19 Thorben Segers Eindhoven Atletiek 290 375 665 2
21 Lenny Hermans Unitas 310 330 640 2
22 Danièl Castro Unitas 275 330 605 2
23 Ids van Korven Running Team Eindhoven 400 400 1
23 Lukas Gardeweg Bergisch-Gladbach 400 400 1
23 Niels Peeters Venloop Running Team 400 400 1
26 Mischa Hermans Unitas 375 375 1
27 Jeroen Paymans Cifla 340 340 1
27 Mats Keulstra Generaal Michaelis 340 340 1
27 Ryan Rooijackers GAC Gemert 340 340 1
30 Fabio Dudink Spado 330 330 1
30 Nahom Habteab Helmond 330 330 1
30 Rafael Tromp Cifla 330 330 1
33 Leon Borschbach Bergisch-Gladbach 320 320 1
33 Liam Ernst Scopias 320 320 1
33 Parker Consten Ciko '66 320 320 1
33 Warre Geboers Balen 320 320 1
37 Koen Magnée Eindhoven Atletiek 310 310 1
38 Keo Meulenberg Nederlandse Triathlonbond 300 300 1
38 Milan Watzeels Attila 300 300 1
38 Ruben van Groenewoud Unitas 300 300 1
41 Chris Zwarg 280 280 1
41 Lars Berkvens Atletiek Helden 280 280 1
43 Jesper Pluijm GAC Gemert 275 275 1
43 Tobias Schoog Willich 275 275 1
45 Martijn Gulickx Gloria 270 270 1
46 Carlo Schoonen HAC 265 265 1
46 Ilias Eltiktissadi TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 265 265 1
46 Riks Pollen Scopias 265 265 1
49 Renzo Exelmans 260 260 1
50 Gerben Vaessen Unitas 255 255 1
50 Rick Faassen Scopias 255 255 1

JA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Michael Woldemesekel ATV Venray 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2400 8
2 Awet Habteab HAC 320 355 340 355 310 340 375 355 355 2135 9
3 Daan Hendrikx Scopias 310 340 330 330 375 375 2060 6
4 Tom Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 270 320 310 330 290 320 355 340 340 2005 9
5 Davy Schoeber HAC 290 330 300 300 300 340 330 330 1930 8
6 Martijn Jansen Scopias 265 310 290 270 310 330 320 320 1880 8
7 Han Baselier Lopersgroep Deurne 260 300 290 280 260 290 320 310 300 1810 9
8 Jesper Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 275 275 275 255 280 310 310 1725 7
9 Olivier Gijbels Venlo 275 340 330 310 265 1520 5
10 Michiel Mestrom Atletiek Helden 280 275 300 300 1155 4
11 Jesse Holten Scopias 400 375 355 1130 3
12 Soufian Koraichi Caesar 375 375 375 1125 3
13 Hannes Schulz 280 320 275 875 3
14 Sjoerd Waterschoot HAC 290 280 570 2
15 Jens Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 1
15 Luuk Verbaandert Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 1
17 Fraon Bischoff Unitas 355 355 1
17 Roel Gorissen Caesar 355 355 1
17 Thijs van Lith Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 1
20 Jesse van de Raadt 340 340 1
20 Nils Weinlauf 340 340 1
22 Henry Krumm 330 330 1
23 Nils Weinkauf Bergisch-Gladbach 320 320 1
23 Per Velraeds Caesar 320 320 1
25 Jurre Soons Caesar 300 300 1
25 Tom Zwarg 300 300 1
27 Rowan de Greef Sevenum 290 290 1
28 Joris Timmermans Weert 280 280 1

10