Uitslagen Heldense Bossen Verloscross

zondag 19 januari 2020

Terug


MKC, Korte Cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 15:54
2 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:24
3 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:29
4 Fabian Kremser 1997 Bad Honnef 16:55
5 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:29
6 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 17:52
7 Pieter Loeffen 2000 Oss '78 18:07
8 Simon Verwijlen 1995 AV Weert 18:08
9 Thijs Beurskens 1998 Eindhoven 18:17
10 Danny van Peij 1976 18:35
11 Jarvin Vrijssen 1994 18:55
12 Luuk Brummans 1994 Meiijel 19:24
13 Wes Pex 1989 20:12
14 Soon Woo 1977 Atletiek Helden 20:37
15 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 NSAV 't Haasje 20:41
16 Ruud Verhaegen 1980 22:25
17 Martijn Kolhorn 1988 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 24:06
18 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden 26:10

Vsen, Korte Cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pia Zajonz 1993 Bad Honnef 17:15
2 Sarah Seerden 2000 Bad Honnef 18:18
3 Emmie Weekers 1999 Eindhoven Atletiek 18:28
4 Melissa Bevers 1995 Asterix 18:39
5 Lena Helmboldt 2000 Bad Honnef 18:44
6 Imke van Gog 1999 Ospel 18:46
7 Femke van Gog 1999 Ospel 19:13
8 Kim Janssen 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:19
9 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 20:02
10 Tessa Mom 1996 Eindhoven Atletiek 21:59
11 Karolina Saczyk 1991 Helmond 23:31
12 Nicky Arnoldussen 1987 HAC 23:50
13 Rianne Nijssen 1992 Neerkant 31:24

V35, Korte Cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mechtild Dackus-Panhuysen 1979 Atletiek Maastricht 19:51
2 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 21:25
3 Myrthe Meex 1983 Achilles-Top 22:15
4 Malgorzata ML Furmanek 1976 Helmond 25:58
5 Brigitte Boosman 1975 Geldrop 27:44
6 Emilie Schroeten 1981 28:17

V45, Korte Cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 20:23
2 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 21:04
3 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 23:00
4 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 Maasmechelen 23:46
5 Jolanda Beeren 1971 Geldrop 24:04
6 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 24:29
7 Adriek de Man 1964 Someren 24:56
8 Marion Loeffen 1962 Oss 27:50
9 Anne-Mieke Pluijm 1974 GAC Gemert 30:51
10 Tineke van Mullekom 1965 Deurne 31:02

JjunB, Korte Cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 17:16
2 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 18:05
3 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC 18:45
4 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 19:03
5 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:49
6 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 20:22
7 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 20:32
8 Stef Langendonk 2004 HAC 22:42
9 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 25:23
10 Lars Berkvens 2004 Atletiek Helden 26:27

JjunA, Korte Cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 15:34
2 Awet Habteab 2001 HAC 17:17
3 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:23
4 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 18:06
5 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 18:38
6 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:58
7 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:18
8 Michiel Mestrom 2002 Atletiek Helden 19:59

MKC45, Korte Cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marco Gielen 1970 Scopias 17:27
2 Eduard Wanten 1967 Swift 18:43
3 Fred Reijnen 1971 HAC 19:11
4 Ed Janssen 1971 Atletiek Helden 20:16
5 Mark Verhaegen 1972 AV Weert 20:20
6 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 20:33
7 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 20:43
8 Arie Adriaans 1973 Gemert 20:58
9 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:07
10 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 21:18
11 Ruud Mom 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 21:48
12 Peter Mestrom 1967 Panningen 22:27
13 Harold Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 22:48
14 Mark Honings 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:16
15 Hennie de Kock 1954 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:23
16 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 23:52
17 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 24:05
18 John van Langh 1967 Baarlo Lb 25:36
19 Wim Philipsen 1946 Sevenum 26:39
20 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 27:28
21 Piet Aarts 1945 27:42

VLC, Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Tegelen 37:27
2 An Lenders 1990 Venloop Running Team 38:01
3 Magda Winiarska 1980 't Jasper Sport 39:13
4 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert 43:06
5 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 43:16
6 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 44:35
7 Sabine Zelen 1977 Egchel 46:04
8 Ruthje Heinrichs 1980 Tegelen 49:09
9 Anke Loonen 1993 Nijmegen 50:51
10 Simone Fuchs 1988 Weert 50:58
11 Dorine Bastings 1975 52:39
12 Mylène Vinken 1997 Maastricht 53:31

Msen, Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Christoph Lohse 1983 32:13
2 Rick Hendriks 1993 Oss '78 33:09
3 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:28
4 Kai Weyers 1994 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 34:31
5 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 35:55
6 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON 36:58
7 Marc Ouedraogo 1984 ATV Venray 36:59
8 Daniel Drumman 1987 't Jasper Sport 37:04
9 Jens Wijnants 1995 Sittard 38:04
10 Adam Tomecki 1984 Tilburg 38:08
11 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 38:24
12 Erik Andela 1994 38:46
13 Richard Bergs 1980 Atletiek Leudal 38:57
14 Nick van den Eng 1991 Eindhoven Atletiek 39:03
15 Harm van Laanen 1985 HAC 39:07
16 Paul Bartels 1984 Venlo 39:19
17 Leon Lepsi 1994 Venlo 44:52
18 Rory van Eck 1983 Geldrop 49:35
19 Rob Lepsi 1992 's-Hertogenbosch 50:50
20 Gabor Toth 1987 Someren 58:22

M40, Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Swift 35:06
2 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 35:20
3 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 35:40
4 Jeroen Hendriks 1977 Tegelen 35:46
5 Jan van de Broek 1975 GAC Gemert 37:46
6 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 38:11
7 Bart van Mierlo 1976 40:07
8 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 41:28
9 Manuel Eikens 1978 AVON 41:54
10 Danny van Peij 1976 Tegelen 43:42
11 Radek Winiarski 1975 't Jasper Sport 45:50
12 Adam kudrewicz 1979 Helmond 47:20
13 Sander Dinghs 1976 Venlo 48:25

M45, Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 35:50
2 Edwin Kok 1972 GAC Gemert 37:01
3 Tadesse Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 37:13
4 Arnold Koetsier 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:48
5 Stefan van Mierlo 1975 Asten 38:50
6 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:43
7 Maurice Bastings 1970 Atletiek Helden 39:51
8 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:07
9 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 41:36
10 Sjoerd Karis 1974 Atletiek Helden 41:44
11 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 42:03
12 Edwin van der Wulp 1970 Geldrop 42:08
13 Ludo Doensen 1974 43:41
14 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 44:27
15 Richard Hendrix 1970 Tegelen 49:10
16 Marcel Zelen 1973 Atletiek Leudal 50:40

M50, Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:13
2 René Jacobs 1969 37:19
3 Jos de Groot 1966 GAC Gemert 38:18
4 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 40:26
5 Ronald Dielissen 1967 Tegelen 41:16
6 Maarten van Lent 1969 Helden 42:10
7 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 43:26
8 Joop Peeters 1967 Tegelen 44:10
9 Jones Ewalds 1965 Orion 44:26
10 Theo van Bakel 1969 Belfeld 47:41
11 Graad Kluthausen 1967 Baarlo Lb 48:32
12 Jan van Lessen 1965 48:52

M55, Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 37:41
2 Wim Setz 1964 Geldrop 38:27
3 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:33
4 Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers 1963 't Jasper Sport 40:13
5 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 40:39
6 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 41:31
7 Chris Meulendijks 1964 de Peelrunners 42:25
8 Georgy Sinelshchikov 1963 GAC Gemert 43:29
9 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 46:01
10 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 46:22
11 Adwin Hoogeveen 1961 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 46:23
12 Piet Kluthausen 1961 Baarlo Lb 51:54

M60, Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 38:14
2 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 39:37
3 Jan Oehlen 1956 Cifla 39:38
4 Geert Hertogs 1957 AV Weert 40:41
5 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 40:53
6 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 41:49
7 Wil Cootjans 1956 Kessel 45:13
8 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 45:40
9 Jos Thielen 1959 49:31
10 Lo van den Beuken 1959 Swift 59:44

VLC45, Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 46:06
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Roermond 47:52
3 Magda Doumpas 1974 't Jasper Sport 50:47

MjunB, Meisjes Junioren A/B (2935m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:51
2 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 13:17
3 Robin Scheenen 2004 Atletiek Helden 13:32
4 Fenne Claassens 2004 Helmond 15:02
5 Xindi Hu 2004 Atletiek Helden 15:41
6 Fay Peeters 2004 Atletiek Helden 16:40
7 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 18:40

MjunA, Meisjes Junioren A/B (2935m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 13:28
2 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 13:35

JjunC, Jongens Junioren C (2935m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 11:36
2 Loek Moons 2006 Budel-Schoot 11:56
3 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 12:11
4 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:19
5 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:20
6 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 12:21
7 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 12:49
8 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 12:54
9 Luuk Verhoeven 2006 HAC 13:05
10 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:38
11 Joris Besselink 2006 GAC Gemert 15:04
12 Samuel Geboers 2006 Geldrop 15:35
13 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:39
14 Herre van Lieshout 2006 Atletiek Leudal 16:53

MjunC, Meisjes Junioren C (2112m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 GAC Gemert 8:12
2 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 8:41
3 Laurie Santegoeds 2005 GAC Gemert 8:46
4 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 8:49
5 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 9:07
6 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 9:13
7 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 9:17
8 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 9:30
9 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 9:32
10 Erin Janssen 2005 ATV Venray 9:33
11 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 9:54
12 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 10:04
13 Eef Classens 2006 ATV Venray 10:14
14 Marit Boosman 2006 Geldrop 10:32

JjunD, Jongens Junioren D (2112m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 8:11
2 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 8:19
3 Stan Hovens 2007 Venloop Running Team 8:21
4 Levi Withaar 2008 Venloop Running Team 8:22
5 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 8:32
6 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 8:33
7 Cas Doensen 2008 Venloop Running Team 8:44
8 Splinter Ikkink 2007 Geldrop Runners 8:57
9 Milan Geerts 2007 Kinrooi 8:58
10 Sjoerd Boosman 2008 Geldrop 8:59
11 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 9:06
12 Luuk Bitter 2008 Linne 9:08
13 Dion Muijsenberg 2007 Atletiek Helden 9:12
14 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 9:15
15 Guido Janssen 2007 ATV Venray 9:18
16 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 9:19
17 Pieke Billekens 2008 AV Weert 9:29
18 Gilles Hermans 2008 Atletiek Helden 9:31
19 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 9:37
20 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:43
21 Guus Lammers 2007 't Jasper Sport 9:48
22 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 9:55
23 Tycho Verstappen 2007 Atletiek Leudal 10:04
24 Gijs van den Heuvel 2007 ATV Venray 10:11
25 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 10:18
26 Jelle Kurvers 2008 Atletiek Helden 10:21
27 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 10:52
28 Lennard Besselink 2007 GAC Gemert 11:19
29 Bryan Theunissen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 12:07

MjunD, Meisjes Junioren D (1282m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:53
2 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 5:06
3 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 5:20
4 Merel Teeuwen 2008 Scopias 5:26
5 Ella Sponselee 2008 GAC Gemert 5:31
6 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 5:38
7 Lieke van Rengs 2008 ATV Venray 5:44
8 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 5:51
9 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 5:59
10 Saartje Litjens 2008 Scopias 6:00
11 Isa Krebbers 2007 ATV Venray 6:03
12 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 6:07
13 Ilse Thijssen 2008 Sevenum 6:08
14 Brechje Arts 2007 ATV Venray 6:14
15 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 6:18

JpupA, Jongens Pupillen A (1282m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 5:07
2 Aron Szilágyi 2009 AV Weert 5:08
3 Jasper van Bussel 2010 Asten 5:24
4 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:26
5 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 5:26
6 Finn Jans-Beken 2009 ATV Venray 5:29
7 Rick Koppelmans 2010 5:30
8 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 5:32
9 Justen de Vries 2010 GAC Gemert 5:34
10 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 5:36
11 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias 5:39
12 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH 5:44
13 Rune Vissers 2010 Helden 5:50
14 Niels Gense 2009 AV Weert 5:52
15 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 5:53
16 Menno van Schijndel 2010 GAC Gemert 5:53
17 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 5:54
18 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 5:54
19 Sem Vissers 2010 Scopias 5:55
20 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 6:01
21 Nout Vallen 2010 Heythuysen 6:02
22 Timo Broekmans 2010 Unitas 6:03
23 Tobias de Vries 2010 ATV Venray 6:03
24 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 6:05
25 Luuk Schreurs 2009 Scopias 6:05
26 Lucas Verhaegen 2010 6:07
27 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 6:12
28 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 6:13
29 Jens Pasmans 2010 Geldrop 6:17
30 Teun Verberne 6:35
31 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias 6:36
32 Teun van de Heuvel 2009 ATV Venray 6:39
33 Luke Hesen 2010 't Jasper Sport 6:42
34 Dion Neijgh van Lier 2009 AV Weert 6:44
35 Finn Peeters 2010 Scopias 6:48
36 Dennis Verbeek 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:50
37 Ties Hartjes 2009 AV Weert 6:58
38 Nelis van der Zanden 2010 't Jasper Sport 7:02
39 Stijn de Riet 2010 ATV Venray 7:04
40 Marijn Zuijdgeest 2010 AV Weert 7:05
41 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport 7:21
42 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:28
43 Eef Kirkels 2010 AV Weert 7:32
44 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:47
45 Bram Lommen 2010 Atletiek Helden 8:24

MpupA, Meisjes Pupillen A (1282m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 5:11
2 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 5:16
3 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:17
4 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 5:33
5 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:34
6 Kyana Gomes 2010 AV Weert 5:40
7 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:52
8 Nienke den Engelsman 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:56
9 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:58
10 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 6:01
11 Julia Bitter 2009 Atletiek Leudal 6:11
12 Luna Scheepers 2009 ATH 6:13
13 Ise Spierings 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:17
14 Silke Hartjes 2009 AV Weert 6:19
15 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias 6:20
16 Lara van der Heijden 2009 ATV Venray 6:21
17 Michelle Haenen 2009 Scopias 6:26
18 Kyra Snijders 2010 Atletiek Leudal 6:37
19 Ranomi Rijntjes 2010 AV Weert 6:38
20 Pien Janssen 2010 Atletiek Helden 6:41
21 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 6:48
22 Chiara Toller 2009 ATH 6:49
23 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 6:59
24 Lara Peeters 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:20
25 Amy Jacobs 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:48
26 Saar Mickers 2010 GAC Gemert 8:35

MpupB, Pupillen B (1282m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte van Havere 2011 Swift 5:53
2 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:02
3 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias 6:05
4 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:09
5 Anouk Mewiss 2011 Scopias 6:20
6 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:21
7 Benthe Coolen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:25
8 Anna Wilms 2011 HAC 6:28
9 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 6:31
10 Robin van den Bogaard 2011 HAC 6:32
11 Lotte Teepen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:45
12 Fenne Hurkens 2011 GAC Gemert 6:55
13 Farah Verbruggen 2011 Atletiek Helden 6:56
14 Sterre Venhorst 2011 Scopias 7:04
15 Fenna Linssen 2011 Scopias 7:09
16 Julia van Duijnhoven 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:13
17 Lune Verhofstadt 2011 HAC 7:22

JpupB, Pupillen B (1282m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sem Kusters 2011 Scopias 5:35
2 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 5:39
3 Lars Geraats 2011 Atletiek Leudal 5:51
4 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 5:52
5 Floris Prins 2011 HAC 5:55
6 Tijn Parren 2011 Atletiek Leudal 6:15
7 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 6:24
8 Lins Kiggen 2011 AV Weert 6:30
9 Mats Gense 2011 AV Weert 6:33
10 Daan Verberne 2011 Asten 6:47
11 Luuk Maas 2011 't Jasper Sport 6:53
12 Mick Smits 2011 Scopias 6:57
13 Thijn Hilgers 2011 AV Weert 7:00
14 Bram Gerards 2011 Scopias 7:01
15 Anders van Opbergen 2011 ATV Venray 7:08
16 Owen Neijgh van Lier 2011 AV Weert 7:15
17 Dries Janssen 2011 Scopias 7:23
18 Noud Joosten 2011 Atletiek Leudal 8:00
19 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 8:43

MpupC, Mini Pupillen / Pupillen C (874m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evi Schreurs 2012 Scopias 3:45
2 Nouk Helmink 2012 Scopias 3:51
3 Fien Houben 2012 Atletiek Helden 3:52
4 Quinty Coumans 2012 Atletiek Helden 3:53
5 Pleun van Woezik 2012 Scopias 4:00
6 Feliene Derijk 2012 Scopias 4:05
7 Kiki Pala 2012 Scopias 4:07
8 Nina Kersten 2012 ATH 4:12
9 Merel Maas 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:13
10 Anna Dinghs 2012 Venlo 4:16
11 Amber Bevers 2012 GAC Gemert 4:17
12 Alix Ermers 2012 GAC Gemert 4:23
13 Jelaya Kulaleen 2012 Scopias 4:25
14 Evi den Engelsman 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:28
15 Jolé Marijnissen 2012 Achilles-Top 4:30
16 Evelien Dackus 2012 Maastricht 4:37
17 Fenne Verhulst 2012 Scopias 4:43
18 Luna Claessens 2012 ATV Venray 4:56

JpupC, Mini Pupillen / Pupillen C (874m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jur van Boekholdt 2012 Scopias 3:32
2 Bjorn Adriaans 2012 GAC Gemert 3:41
3 Stan Huberts 2012 Atletiek Leudal 3:50
4 Gijs van Bussel 2012 Asten 3:53
5 Stijn Fortuin 2012 Atletiek Helden 4:14
6 Stef Paulus 2012 ATV Venray 4:20
7 Daan Mostert 2012 Atletiek Helden 4:21
8 Pim Slaats 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:22
9 Raven Huijts 2012 Unitas 4:34
10 Noud Janssen 2012 Scopias 4:41
11 Pepijn van de Laar 2012 ATV Venray 4:41
12 Marcus Buseyi 2012 ATH 4:50
13 Raf Kierkels 2012 Atletiek Leudal 4:59
14 Niek van Asten 2012 Asten 5:02

MpupM, Mini Pupillen / Pupillen C (874m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tess Wassenberg 2013 Unitas 3:58
2 Maud Geraats 2013 Atletiek Leudal 4:15
3 Daniek Grommen 2013 Atletiek Helden 4:22
4 Janske Mennen 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:58
5 Jasmijn Dackus 2014 Maastricht 5:16
6 Noor Staring 2013 Atletiek Leudal 5:22
7 Kim van der Laar 2013 Atletiek Leudal 5:38
8 Sanne Dackus 2015 Maastricht 6:17

JpupM, Mini Pupillen / Pupillen C (874m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dex Scheepers 2013 ATH 3:34
2 Brent Smetsers 2013 Scopias 3:35
3 Jor van den Munckhof 2013 Scopias 3:43
4 Koen Vallen 2013 Atletiek Leudal 3:51
5 Bram Geraats 2013 Atletiek Leudal 3:52
6 Simon Bartels 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:57
7 Tobias Hurkens 2013 Gemert 3:59
8 Morris Bouten 2013 Scopias 4:19
9 Skyler van der Velden 2013 GAC Gemert 4:29
10 Luuk van Asten 2013 4:35
11 Jesse Boerekamp 2014 't Jasper Sport 4:51
12 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo 5:04
13 Luuka Hermans 2014 Atletiek Helden 5:17
14 Jelle Fortuin 2015 Sevenum 5:43