Uitslagen Heldense Bossen Verloscross
zondag 19 januari 2020
Mannen Korte Cross (4604m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juul Knoester | 2000 | GVAC | 15:54 |
2 | Rik van der Steen | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 16:24 |
3 | Ian Franssen | 1998 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 16:29 |
4 | Fabian Kremser | 1997 | Bad Honnef | 16:55 |
5 | Koen van de Mortel | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:29 |
6 | Thijs Vermeulen | 2000 | ATV Venray | 17:52 |
7 | Pieter Loeffen | 2000 | Oss '78 | 18:07 |
8 | Simon Verwijlen | 1995 | AV Weert | 18:08 |
9 | Thijs Beurskens | 1998 | Eindhoven | 18:17 |
10 | Danny van Peij | 1976 | 18:35 | |
11 | Jarvin Vrijssen | 1994 | 18:55 | |
12 | Luuk Brummans | 1994 | Meiijel | 19:24 |
13 | Wes Pex | 1989 | 20:12 | |
14 | Soon Woo | 1977 | Atletiek Helden | 20:37 |
15 | Stijn Verbruggen | 1998 | NSAV 't Haasje | 20:41 |
16 | Ruud Verhaegen | 1980 | 22:25 | |
17 | Martijn Kolhorn | 1988 | Loopgroep Aart Stigter | 24:06 |
18 | Michael van Gemen | 1981 | Velden | 26:10 |
Vrouwen Korte Cross (4604m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pia Zajonz | 1993 | Bad Honnef | 17:15 |
2 | Sarah Seerden | 2000 | Bad Honnef | 18:18 |
3 | Emmie Weekers | 1999 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 18:28 |
4 | Melissa Bevers | 1995 | Asterix | 18:39 |
5 | Lena Helmboldt | 2000 | Bad Honnef | 18:44 |
6 | Imke van Gog | 1999 | Ospel | 18:46 |
7 | Femke van Gog | 1999 | Ospel | 19:13 |
8 | Kim Janssen | 1993 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 19:19 |
9 | Hannah Clercx | 2000 | Asterix | 20:02 |
10 | Tessa Mom | 1996 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 21:59 |
11 | Karolina Saczyk | 1991 | Helmond | 23:31 |
12 | Nicky Arnoldussen | 1987 | HAC | 23:50 |
13 | Rianne Nijssen | 1992 | Neerkant | 31:24 |
V35+ Korte Cross (4604m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mechtild Dackus-Panhuysen | 1979 | Atletiek Maastricht | 19:51 |
2 | Jolanda Verstraten | 1983 | Atletiek Helden | 21:25 |
3 | Myrthe Meex | 1983 | Achilles-Top | 22:15 |
4 | Malgorzata ML Furmanek | 1976 | Helmond | 25:58 |
5 | Brigitte Boosman | 1975 | Geldrop | 27:44 |
6 | Emilie Schroeten | 1981 | 28:17 |
V45+ Korte Cross (4604m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fannie van Bree | 1973 | GAC Gemert | 20:23 |
2 | Nicole Loeve | 1964 | HAC | 21:04 |
3 | Judith de Bruin | 1970 | Atletiek Helden | 23:00 |
4 | Marie-Jeanne Vandormael | 1965 | Maasmechelen | 23:46 |
5 | Jolanda Beeren | 1971 | Geldrop | 24:04 |
6 | Henny Dekkers | 1958 | GAC Gemert | 24:29 |
7 | Adriek de Man | 1964 | Someren | 24:56 |
8 | Marion Loeffen | 1962 | Oss | 27:50 |
9 | Anne-Mieke Pluijm | 1974 | GAC Gemert | 30:51 |
10 | Tineke van Mullekom | 1965 | Deurne | 31:02 |
U18 Mannen (4604m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teun Nagel | 2003 | 't Jasper Sport | 17:16 |
2 | Mike van Wouwe | 2003 | ATH | 18:05 |
3 | Lars van der Zanden | 2004 | HAC | 18:45 |
4 | Jelle van Oosterwijk | 2003 | GAC Gemert | 19:03 |
5 | Thijs van den Heuvel | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 19:49 |
6 | Kars Reijnen | 2004 | HAC | 20:22 |
7 | Loek Peute | 2003 | Atletiek Helden | 20:32 |
8 | Stef Langendonk | 2004 | HAC | 22:42 |
9 | Stijn Gerritsen | 2004 | AV Weert | 25:23 |
10 | Lars Berkvens | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 26:27 |
U20 Mannen (4604m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Woldemesekel | 2001 | ATV Venray | 15:34 |
2 | Awet Habteab | 2001 | HAC | 17:17 |
3 | Tom Honings | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:23 |
4 | Davy Schoeber | 2001 | HAC | 18:06 |
5 | Martijn Jansen | 2001 | Scopias | 18:38 |
6 | Han Baselier | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 18:58 |
7 | Jesper Gloudemans | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 19:18 |
8 | Michiel Mestrom | 2002 | Atletiek Helden | 19:59 |
M45+ Korte Cross (4604m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco Gielen | 1970 | Scopias | 17:27 |
2 | Eduard Wanten | 1967 | Swift | 18:43 |
3 | Fred Reijnen | 1971 | HAC | 19:11 |
4 | Ed Janssen | 1971 | Atletiek Helden | 20:16 |
5 | Mark Verhaegen | 1972 | AV Weert | 20:20 |
6 | Richard Sonnemans | 1969 | Atletiek Helden | 20:33 |
7 | Wiel van Lier | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 20:43 |
8 | Arie Adriaans | 1973 | Gemert | 20:58 |
9 | Willy Claessen | 1957 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 21:07 |
10 | Bernie Nagel | 1970 | 't Jasper Sport | 21:18 |
11 | Ruud Mom | 1962 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 21:48 |
12 | Peter Mestrom | 1967 | Panningen | 22:27 |
13 | Harold Gubbels | 1969 | Atletiek Helden | 22:48 |
14 | Mark Honings | 1972 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 23:16 |
15 | Hennie de Kock | 1954 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 23:23 |
16 | Piet Jaspers | 1952 | 't Jasper Sport | 23:52 |
17 | Perry Peeters | 1962 | STB | 24:05 |
18 | John van Langh | 1967 | Baarlo Lb | 25:36 |
19 | Wim Philipsen | 1946 | Sevenum | 26:39 |
20 | Hans Bos | 1958 | Atletiek Helden | 27:28 |
21 | Piet Aarts | 1945 | 27:42 |
Vrouwen Lange Cross (9064m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Dielissen | 1999 | Tegelen | 37:27 |
2 | An Lenders | 1990 | Venloop Running Team | 38:01 |
3 | Magda Winiarska | 1980 | 't Jasper Sport | 39:13 |
4 | Eefje Melssen | 1980 | GAC Gemert | 43:06 |
5 | Demi Boerekamp | 1998 | Someren | 43:16 |
6 | Judith Gijsbers | 1983 | AV Weert | 44:35 |
7 | Sabine Zelen | 1977 | Egchel | 46:04 |
8 | Ruthje Heinrichs | 1980 | Tegelen | 49:09 |
9 | Anke Loonen | 1993 | Nijmegen | 50:51 |
10 | Simone Fuchs | 1988 | Weert | 50:58 |
11 | Dorine Bastings | 1975 | 52:39 | |
12 | Mylène Vinken | 1997 | Maastricht | 53:31 |
Mannen Lange Cross (9064m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoph Lohse | 1983 | 32:13 | |
2 | Rick Hendriks | 1993 | Oss '78 | 33:09 |
3 | Werner Gentle | 1986 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 33:28 |
4 | Kai Weyers | 1994 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 34:31 |
5 | Ron Spreeuwenberg | 1991 | Atletiek Helden | 35:55 |
6 | Jurjen Knarren | 1983 | AVON | 36:58 |
7 | Marc Ouedraogo | 1984 | ATV Venray | 36:59 |
8 | Daniel Drumman | 1987 | 't Jasper Sport | 37:04 |
9 | Jens Wijnants | 1995 | Sittard | 38:04 |
10 | Adam Tomecki | 1984 | Tilburg | 38:08 |
11 | Ara van den Eijnde | 1985 | GAC Gemert | 38:24 |
12 | Erik Andela | 1994 | 38:46 | |
13 | Richard Bergs | 1980 | Atletiek Leudal | 38:57 |
14 | Nick van den Eng | 1991 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 39:03 |
15 | Harm van Laanen | 1985 | HAC | 39:07 |
16 | Paul Bartels | 1984 | Venlo | 39:19 |
17 | Leon Lepsi | 1994 | Venlo | 44:52 |
18 | Rory van Eck | 1983 | Geldrop | 49:35 |
19 | Rob Lepsi | 1992 | 's-Hertogenbosch | 50:50 |
20 | Gabor Toth | 1987 | Someren | 58:22 |
M40+ Lange Cross (9064m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronald Langenhuizen | 1977 | Swift | 35:06 |
2 | Ron Koster | 1978 | Atletiek Helden | 35:20 |
3 | Stefan van Oosterwijk | 1975 | GAC Gemert | 35:40 |
4 | Jeroen Hendriks | 1977 | Tegelen | 35:46 |
5 | Jan van de Broek | 1975 | GAC Gemert | 37:46 |
6 | Wiljo Ermers | 1979 | GAC Gemert | 38:11 |
7 | Bart van Mierlo | 1976 | 40:07 | |
8 | Eddy Geboers | 1975 | 't Jasper Sport | 41:28 |
9 | Manuel Eikens | 1978 | AVON | 41:54 |
10 | Danny van Peij | 1976 | Tegelen | 43:42 |
11 | Radek Winiarski | 1975 | 't Jasper Sport | 45:50 |
12 | Adam kudrewicz | 1979 | Helmond | 47:20 |
13 | Sander Dinghs | 1976 | Venlo | 48:25 |
M45+ Lange Cross (9064m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Houben | 1970 | AV Weert | 35:50 |
2 | Edwin Kok | 1972 | GAC Gemert | 37:01 |
3 | Tadesse Woldemesekel | 1972 | ATV Venray | 37:13 |
4 | Arnold Koetsier | 1974 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 38:48 |
5 | Stefan van Mierlo | 1975 | Asten | 38:50 |
6 | Sven van den Hurk | 1972 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 39:43 |
7 | Maurice Bastings | 1970 | Atletiek Helden | 39:51 |
8 | Jean-Pierre Gloudemans | 1973 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 41:07 |
9 | Hans Steijaert | 1970 | HAC | 41:36 |
10 | Sjoerd Karis | 1974 | Atletiek Helden | 41:44 |
11 | Stephan Qarimi | 1971 | AV Weert | 42:03 |
12 | Edwin van der Wulp | 1970 | Geldrop | 42:08 |
13 | Ludo Doensen | 1974 | 43:41 | |
14 | Mark de Vries | 1972 | Helmond | 44:27 |
15 | Richard Hendrix | 1970 | Tegelen | 49:10 |
16 | Marcel Zelen | 1973 | Atletiek Leudal | 50:40 |
M50+ Lange Cross (9064m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Thielen | 1969 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 36:13 |
2 | René Jacobs | 1969 | 37:19 | |
3 | Jos de Groot | 1966 | GAC Gemert | 38:18 |
4 | Frans Hool | 1965 | AVON | 40:26 |
5 | Ronald Dielissen | 1967 | Tegelen | 41:16 |
6 | Maarten van Lent | 1969 | Helden | 42:10 |
7 | Maarten Manders | 1968 | GAC Gemert | 43:26 |
8 | Joop Peeters | 1967 | Tegelen | 44:10 |
9 | Jones Ewalds | 1965 | Orion | 44:26 |
10 | Theo van Bakel | 1969 | Belfeld | 47:41 |
11 | Graad Kluthausen | 1967 | Baarlo Lb | 48:32 |
12 | Jan van Lessen | 1965 | 48:52 |
M55+ Lange Cross (9064m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart Claessens | 1964 | Caesar | 37:41 |
2 | Wim Setz | 1964 | Geldrop | 38:27 |
3 | John Kocken | 1961 | HAC | 39:33 |
4 | Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers | 1963 | 't Jasper Sport | 40:13 |
5 | Wim Janssen | 1963 | Atletiek Helden | 40:39 |
6 | Hans Peeters | 1961 | Atletiek Helden | 41:31 |
7 | Chris Meulendijks | 1964 | de Peelrunners | 42:25 |
8 | Georgy Sinelshchikov | 1963 | GAC Gemert | 43:29 |
9 | Jeroen Kouwenberg | 1964 | Scopias | 46:01 |
10 | Perry Peeters | 1962 | STB | 46:22 |
11 | Adwin Hoogeveen | 1961 | Nederlandse Triathlonbond | 46:23 |
12 | Piet Kluthausen | 1961 | Baarlo Lb | 51:54 |
M60+ Lange Cross (9064m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ton Grommen | 1959 | Maasbree | 38:14 |
2 | Henk Flipsen | 1957 | Prins Hendrik | 39:37 |
3 | Jan Oehlen | 1956 | Cifla | 39:38 |
4 | Geert Hertogs | 1957 | AV Weert | 40:41 |
5 | Nico Verstraten | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 40:53 |
6 | Wiel van Lier | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 41:49 |
7 | Wil Cootjans | 1956 | Kessel | 45:13 |
8 | Ad Meeuws | 1958 | 't Jasper Sport | 45:40 |
9 | Jos Thielen | 1959 | 49:31 | |
10 | Lo van den Beuken | 1959 | Swift | 59:44 |
V45+ Lange Cross (9064m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia Fokina | 1970 | GAC Gemert | 46:06 |
2 | Lily-Anne Smeets | 1966 | Roermond | 47:52 |
3 | Magda Doumpas | 1974 | 't Jasper Sport | 50:47 |
U18 Vrouwen (2935m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouke van Dijk | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 12:51 |
2 | Emma Bijnen | 2004 | HAC | 13:17 |
3 | Robin Scheenen | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 13:32 |
4 | Fenne Claassens | 2004 | Helmond | 15:02 |
5 | Xindi Hu | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 15:41 |
6 | Fay Peeters | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 16:40 |
7 | Maud Seuren | 2004 | AV Weert | 18:40 |
U20 Vrouwen (2935m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk Bussemakers | 2002 | Atletiek Helden | 13:28 |
2 | Resy van Iersel | 2002 | 't Jasper Sport | 13:35 |
U16 Jongens (2935m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian van Rens | 2006 | ATV Venray | 11:36 |
2 | Loek Moons | 2006 | Budel-Schoot | 11:56 |
3 | Tijn Bruins | 2006 | ATV Venray | 12:11 |
4 | Ivar van den Hurk | 2006 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 12:19 |
5 | John Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 12:20 |
6 | Finn Janssen | 2006 | Atletiek Helden | 12:21 |
7 | Stijn Hilhorst | 2005 | 't Jasper Sport | 12:49 |
8 | Bjorn Vervoort | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 12:54 |
9 | Luuk Verhoeven | 2006 | HAC | 13:05 |
10 | Lars Vermazeren | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 14:38 |
11 | Joris Besselink | 2006 | GAC Gemert | 15:04 |
12 | Samuel Geboers | 2006 | Geldrop | 15:35 |
13 | Remco Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 15:39 |
14 | Herre van Lieshout | 2006 | Atletiek Leudal | 16:53 |
U16 Meisjes (2112m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Kok | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 8:12 |
2 | Isis Levels | 2005 | Scopias | 8:41 |
3 | Laurie Santegoeds | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 8:46 |
4 | Alies van Oosterwijk | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 8:49 |
5 | Sanne Michiels | 2006 | ATH | 9:07 |
6 | Mirre Vissers | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 9:13 |
7 | Chayel Bletterman | 2006 | ATV Venray | 9:17 |
8 | Valerie Chu | 2005 | AV Weert | 9:30 |
9 | Lynn Diederen | 2005 | Atletiek Leudal | 9:32 |
10 | Erin Janssen | 2005 | ATV Venray | 9:33 |
11 | Meike Janssen | 2005 | AV Weert | 9:54 |
12 | Floor van Riel | 2006 | Atletiek Helden | 10:04 |
13 | Eef Classens | 2006 | ATV Venray | 10:14 |
14 | Marit Boosman | 2006 | Geldrop | 10:32 |
U14 Jongens (2112m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorg Klomp | 2008 | ATH | 8:11 |
2 | Fergus Tabor | 2007 | HAC | 8:19 |
3 | Stan Hovens | 2007 | Venloop Running Team | 8:21 |
4 | Levi Withaar | 2008 | Venloop Running Team | 8:22 |
5 | Mads Verhofstadt | 2008 | HAC | 8:32 |
6 | Gijs Deckers | 2008 | Swift | 8:33 |
7 | Cas Doensen | 2008 | Venloop Running Team | 8:44 |
8 | Splinter Ikkink | 2007 | Geldrop Runners | 8:57 |
9 | Milan Geerts | 2007 | Kinrooi | 8:58 |
10 | Sjoerd Boosman | 2008 | Geldrop | 8:59 |
11 | Simon Goossens | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 9:06 |
12 | Luuk Bitter | 2008 | Linne | 9:08 |
13 | Dion Muijsenberg | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 9:12 |
14 | Nils van Leipsig | 2007 | Swift | 9:15 |
15 | Guido Janssen | 2007 | ATV Venray | 9:18 |
16 | Rens Heygele | 2008 | HAC | 9:19 |
17 | Pieke Billekens | 2008 | AV Weert | 9:29 |
18 | Gilles Hermans | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 9:31 |
19 | Tjisse Winkelmolen | 2007 | 't Jasper Sport | 9:37 |
20 | Myka Kuijpers | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 9:43 |
21 | Guus Lammers | 2007 | 't Jasper Sport | 9:48 |
22 | Ties van de Werken | 2008 | AV Weert | 9:55 |
23 | Tycho Verstappen | 2007 | Atletiek Leudal | 10:04 |
24 | Gijs van den Heuvel | 2007 | ATV Venray | 10:11 |
25 | Nate Sillekens | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 10:18 |
26 | Jelle Kurvers | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 10:21 |
27 | Robbert van Rooijen | 2008 | Atletiek Leudal | 10:52 |
28 | Lennard Besselink | 2007 | GAC Gemert | 11:19 |
29 | Bryan Theunissen | 2008 | Atletiek Leudal | 12:07 |
U14 Meisjes (1282m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsten van den Hurk | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:53 |
2 | Sofie van Wouwe | 2008 | ATH | 5:06 |
3 | Amina Dillmann | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 5:20 |
4 | Merel Teeuwen | 2008 | Scopias | 5:26 |
5 | Ella Sponselee | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 5:31 |
6 | Mahalet Woldemesekel | 2007 | ATV Venray | 5:38 |
7 | Lieke van Rengs | 2008 | ATV Venray | 5:44 |
8 | Danique Adriaans | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 5:51 |
9 | Dagmar Oosting | 2008 | ATV Venray | 5:59 |
10 | Saartje Litjens | 2008 | Scopias | 6:00 |
11 | Isa Krebbers | 2007 | ATV Venray | 6:03 |
12 | Sofie Soer | 2008 | AV Weert | 6:07 |
13 | Ilse Thijssen | 2008 | Sevenum | 6:08 |
14 | Brechje Arts | 2007 | ATV Venray | 6:14 |
15 | Fiene van de Werken | 2008 | AV Weert | 6:18 |
U12 Jongens (1282m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo Wassenberg | 2010 | Unitas | 5:07 |
2 | Aron Szilágyi | 2009 | AV Weert | 5:08 |
3 | Jasper van Bussel | 2010 | Asten | 5:24 |
4 | Jop Slaats | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:26 |
5 | Tim Michiels | 2009 | ATH | 5:26 |
6 | Finn Jans-Beken | 2009 | ATV Venray | 5:29 |
7 | Rick Koppelmans | 2010 | 5:30 | |
8 | Ravi Classen | 2009 | Scopias | 5:32 |
9 | Justen de Vries | 2010 | GAC Gemert | 5:34 |
10 | Remco Adriaans | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 5:36 |
11 | Noud Kessels | 2010 | Scopias | 5:39 |
12 | Kevin Kersten | 2010 | ATH | 5:44 |
13 | Rune Vissers | 2010 | Helden | 5:50 |
14 | Niels Gense | 2009 | AV Weert | 5:52 |
15 | Adam Kovacs-Borbas | 2009 | ATH | 5:53 |
16 | Menno van Schijndel | 2010 | GAC Gemert | 5:53 |
17 | Casper Rekmans | 2009 | AV Weert | 5:54 |
18 | Twan ten Have | 2010 | Scopias | 5:54 |
19 | Sem Vissers | 2010 | Scopias | 5:55 |
20 | Giel van Oosterwijk | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 6:01 |
21 | Nout Vallen | 2010 | Heythuysen | 6:02 |
22 | Timo Broekmans | 2010 | Unitas | 6:03 |
23 | Tobias de Vries | 2010 | ATV Venray | 6:03 |
24 | Mike van Tilburg | 2009 | HAC | 6:05 |
25 | Luuk Schreurs | 2009 | Scopias | 6:05 |
26 | Lucas Verhaegen | 2010 | 6:07 | |
27 | Justin Smirk | 2010 | HAC | 6:12 |
28 | Yon Peeters | 2009 | Atletiek Helden | 6:13 |
29 | Jens Pasmans | 2010 | Geldrop | 6:17 |
30 | Teun Verberne | 6:35 | ||
31 | Sjoerd Janssen | 2010 | Scopias | 6:36 |
32 | Teun van de Heuvel | 2009 | ATV Venray | 6:39 |
33 | Luke Hesen | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:42 |
34 | Dion Neijgh van Lier | 2009 | AV Weert | 6:44 |
35 | Finn Peeters | 2010 | Scopias | 6:48 |
36 | Dennis Verbeek | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:50 |
37 | Ties Hartjes | 2009 | AV Weert | 6:58 |
38 | Nelis van der Zanden | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:02 |
39 | Stijn de Riet | 2010 | ATV Venray | 7:04 |
40 | Marijn Zuijdgeest | 2010 | AV Weert | 7:05 |
41 | Tobias de Smit | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:21 |
42 | Stan Willemsen | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 7:28 |
43 | Eef Kirkels | 2010 | AV Weert | 7:32 |
44 | Kyle Sillekens | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 7:47 |
45 | Bram Lommen | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 8:24 |
U12 Meisjes (1282m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna van der Velden | 2010 | Scopias | 5:11 |
2 | Lieve Derks | 2009 | ATH | 5:16 |
3 | Renske Mennen | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:17 |
4 | Hedwig Tabor | 2009 | HAC | 5:33 |
5 | Meike Maas | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:34 |
6 | Kyana Gomes | 2010 | AV Weert | 5:40 |
7 | Eline Bartels | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:52 |
8 | Nienke den Engelsman | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:56 |
9 | Zoey van Lieshout | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:58 |
10 | Roos van Houts | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:01 |
11 | Julia Bitter | 2009 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:11 |
12 | Luna Scheepers | 2009 | ATH | 6:13 |
13 | Ise Spierings | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:17 |
14 | Silke Hartjes | 2009 | AV Weert | 6:19 |
15 | Marijke Schraets | 2010 | Scopias | 6:20 |
16 | Lara van der Heijden | 2009 | ATV Venray | 6:21 |
17 | Michelle Haenen | 2009 | Scopias | 6:26 |
18 | Kyra Snijders | 2010 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:37 |
19 | Ranomi Rijntjes | 2010 | AV Weert | 6:38 |
20 | Pien Janssen | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 6:41 |
21 | Maud Helmink | 2010 | Scopias | 6:48 |
22 | Chiara Toller | 2009 | ATH | 6:49 |
23 | Imke Wijnen | 2009 | AV Weert | 6:59 |
24 | Lara Peeters | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 7:20 |
25 | Amy Jacobs | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 7:48 |
26 | Saar Mickers | 2010 | GAC Gemert | 8:35 |
U10 Meisjes (1282m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte van Havere | 2011 | Swift | 5:53 |
2 | Aafke Mennen | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:02 |
3 | Daphne Klomp | 2011 | Scopias | 6:05 |
4 | Vive Spierings | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:09 |
5 | Anouk Mewiss | 2011 | Scopias | 6:20 |
6 | Nienke Bartels | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:21 |
7 | Benthe Coolen | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:25 |
8 | Anna Wilms | 2011 | HAC | 6:28 |
9 | Arden Veldman | 2011 | Achilles-Top | 6:31 |
10 | Robin van den Bogaard | 2011 | HAC | 6:32 |
11 | Lotte Teepen | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:45 |
12 | Fenne Hurkens | 2011 | GAC Gemert | 6:55 |
13 | Farah Verbruggen | 2011 | Atletiek Helden | 6:56 |
14 | Sterre Venhorst | 2011 | Scopias | 7:04 |
15 | Fenna Linssen | 2011 | Scopias | 7:09 |
16 | Julia van Duijnhoven | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:13 |
17 | Lune Verhofstadt | 2011 | HAC | 7:22 |
U10 Jongens (1282m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sem Kusters | 2011 | Scopias | 5:35 |
2 | Aron Kovacs-Borbas | 2011 | ATH | 5:39 |
3 | Lars Geraats | 2011 | Atletiek Leudal | 5:51 |
4 | Bram Rekmans | 2011 | AV Weert | 5:52 |
5 | Floris Prins | 2011 | HAC | 5:55 |
6 | Tijn Parren | 2011 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:15 |
7 | Koen Verheijen | 2011 | AV Weert | 6:24 |
8 | Lins Kiggen | 2011 | AV Weert | 6:30 |
9 | Mats Gense | 2011 | AV Weert | 6:33 |
10 | Daan Verberne | 2011 | Asten | 6:47 |
11 | Luuk Maas | 2011 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:53 |
12 | Mick Smits | 2011 | Scopias | 6:57 |
13 | Thijn Hilgers | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:00 |
14 | Bram Gerards | 2011 | Scopias | 7:01 |
15 | Anders van Opbergen | 2011 | ATV Venray | 7:08 |
16 | Owen Neijgh van Lier | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:15 |
17 | Dries Janssen | 2011 | Scopias | 7:23 |
18 | Noud Joosten | 2011 | Atletiek Leudal | 8:00 |
19 | Jort van den Hoef | 2011 | ATV Venray | 8:43 |
U9 Meisjes (874m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evi Schreurs | 2012 | Scopias | 3:45 |
2 | Nouk Helmink | 2012 | Scopias | 3:51 |
3 | Fien Houben | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 3:52 |
4 | Quinty Coumans | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 3:53 |
5 | Pleun van Woezik | 2012 | Scopias | 4:00 |
6 | Feliene Derijk | 2012 | Scopias | 4:05 |
7 | Kiki Pala | 2012 | Scopias | 4:07 |
8 | Nina Kersten | 2012 | ATH | 4:12 |
9 | Merel Maas | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:13 |
10 | Anna Dinghs | 2012 | Venlo | 4:16 |
11 | Amber Bevers | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 4:17 |
12 | Alix Ermers | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 4:23 |
13 | Jelaya Kulaleen | 2012 | Scopias | 4:25 |
14 | Evi den Engelsman | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:28 |
15 | Jolé Marijnissen | 2012 | Achilles-Top | 4:30 |
16 | Evelien Dackus | 2012 | Maastricht | 4:37 |
17 | Fenne Verhulst | 2012 | Scopias | 4:43 |
18 | Luna Claessens | 2012 | ATV Venray | 4:56 |
U9 Jongens (874m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jur van Boekholdt | 2012 | Scopias | 3:32 |
2 | Bjorn Adriaans | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 3:41 |
3 | Stan Huberts | 2012 | Atletiek Leudal | 3:50 |
4 | Gijs van Bussel | 2012 | Asten | 3:53 |
5 | Stijn Fortuin | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 4:14 |
6 | Stef Paulus | 2012 | ATV Venray | 4:20 |
7 | Daan Mostert | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 4:21 |
8 | Pim Slaats | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:22 |
9 | Raven Huijts | 2012 | Unitas | 4:34 |
10 | Noud Janssen | 2012 | Scopias | 4:41 |
11 | Pepijn van de Laar | 2012 | ATV Venray | 4:41 |
12 | Marcus Buseyi | 2012 | ATH | 4:50 |
13 | Raf Kierkels | 2012 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:59 |
14 | Niek van Asten | 2012 | Asten | 5:02 |
U8 Meisjes (874m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess Wassenberg | 2013 | Unitas | 3:58 |
2 | Maud Geraats | 2013 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:15 |
3 | Daniek Grommen | 2013 | Atletiek Helden | 4:22 |
4 | Janske Mennen | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:58 |
5 | Jasmijn Dackus | 2014 | Maastricht | 5:16 |
6 | Noor Staring | 2013 | Atletiek Leudal | 5:22 |
7 | Kim van der Laar | 2013 | Atletiek Leudal | 5:38 |
8 | Sanne Dackus | 2015 | Maastricht | 6:17 |
U8 Jongens (874m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dex Scheepers | 2013 | ATH | 3:34 |
2 | Brent Smetsers | 2013 | Scopias | 3:35 |
3 | Jor van den Munckhof | 2013 | Scopias | 3:43 |
4 | Koen Vallen | 2013 | Atletiek Leudal | 3:51 |
5 | Bram Geraats | 2013 | Atletiek Leudal | 3:52 |
6 | Simon Bartels | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 3:57 |
7 | Tobias Hurkens | 2013 | Gemert | 3:59 |
8 | Morris Bouten | 2013 | Scopias | 4:19 |
9 | Skyler van der Velden | 2013 | GAC Gemert | 4:29 |
10 | Luuk van Asten | 2013 | 4:35 | |
11 | Jesse Boerekamp | 2014 | 't Jasper Sport | 4:51 |
12 | Enne Dinghs | 2013 | Venlo | 5:04 |
13 | Luuka Hermans | 2014 | Atletiek Helden | 5:17 |
14 | Jelle Fortuin | 2015 | Sevenum | 5:43 |