Uitslagen Jaspercross

zondag 5 januari 2020

Terug

Website


JpupM, Jongens Mini Pupillen (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Brent Smetsers 2013 Scopias 5:40
2 Dex Scheepers 2013 ATH 5:46
3 Jor van den Munckhof 2013 Scopias 5:50
4 Kick van de Graaf 2013 ATH 6:07
5 Simon Bartels 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:13
6 Bram Geraats 2013 Atletiek Leudal 6:25
7 Luuk van Asten 2013 Asten 6:50
8 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo 7:16
9 Jesse Boerekamp 2014 't Jasper Sport 7:20

MpupM, Meisjes Mini Pupillen (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tess Wassenberg 2013 Unitas 6:22
2 Maud Geraats 2013 Atletiek Leudal 6:31
3 Daniek Grommen 2013 Atletiek Helden 6:36
4 Robin Bijsterveld 2013 Eindhoven Atletiek 6:54
5 Isa Van Havere 2014 Swift 7:21
6 Janske Mennen 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:56
7 Jasmijn Dackus 2014 Maastricht 7:34
8 Sanne Dackus 2015 Maastricht 9:32

JpupC, Jongens Pupillen C (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijs Rijnen 2012 Scorpio 5:28
2 Bjorn Adriaans 2012 GAC Gemert 5:30
3 Jur van Boekholdt 2012 Scopias 5:33
4 Gijs van Bussel 2012 Asten 5:49
5 Joep van der Linden 2012 HAC 6:02
6 Jord Custers 2012 HAC 6:06
7 Raven Huijts 2012 Unitas 6:12
8 Kevin Mossaddaq 2012 AV Weert 6:21
9 Stijn Fortuin 2012 Atletiek Helden 6:28
10 Jip Verbeek 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:29
11 Pim Slaats 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:30
12 Marcus Buseyi 2012 ATH 6:38
13 Pepijn van de Laar 2012 ATV Venray 6:51
14 Stef Paulus 2012 ATV Venray 7:00
15 Niek van Asten 2012 Asten 7:38
16 Mika Koetsier 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:45

MpupC, Meisjes Pupillen C (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eline Pelkmans 2012 Sprint 5:46
2 Evi Schreurs 2012 Scopias 5:52
3 Carlijn IJpelaar 2012 ACW '66 6:00
4 Nouk Helmink 2012 Scopias 6:03
5 Fien Houben 2012 Atletiek Helden 6:05
6 Nina Kersten 2012 ATH 6:07
7 Madelief Gnodde 2012 AVV 6:16
8 Feliene Derijk 2012 Scopias 6:20
9 Amber Bevers 2012 GAC Gemert 6:24
10 Alix Ermers 2012 GAC Gemert 6:27
11 Anna Dinghs 2012 Venlo 6:43
12 Jolé Marijnissen 2012 Achilles-Top 6:48
13 Evi den Engelsman 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:50
14 Evelien Dackus 2012 Maastricht 7:06
15 Emma Grandia 2012 't Jasper Sport 7:48
16 Luna Claessens 2012 ATV Venray 8:12

JpupB, Jongens Pupillen B (1200m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijmen Mol 2011 GVAC 6:30
2 Teun Schoenmakers 2011 Taxandria Atletiek 6:37
3 Tim de Kok 2011 GVAC 6:46
4 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 6:55
5 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 6:57
6 Floris Prins 2011 HAC 7:05
7 Jari Kelders 2011 DES 7:16
8 Wouter Kabel 2011 Eindhoven Atletiek 7:21
9 Lars Geraats 2011 Atletiek Leudal 7:31
10 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 7:31
11 Lander Jansens 2011 Gloria 7:40
12 Mats Gense 2011 AV Weert 7:54
13 Bram Groot 2011 Tilburg Road Runners 7:57
14 Michiel Klomp 2011 ATV Venray 7:59
15 Luuk Maas 2011 't Jasper Sport 8:15
16 Thijn Hilgers 2011 AV Weert 8:27
17 Owen Neijgh van Lier 2011 AV Weert 8:38
18 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 10:14

MpupB, Meisjes Pupillen B (1200m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 6:47
2 Tess Rennen 2011 Sprint 7:01
3 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:16
4 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 7:17
5 Maud Jansen 2011 GAC Gemert 7:20
6 Lotte van Havere 2011 Swift 7:21
7 Elise Grosfeld 2011 AVV 7:26
8 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:30
9 Fenne Hurkens 2011 GAC Gemert 7:38
10 Robin van den Bogaard 2011 HAC 7:41
11 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:45
12 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias 7:48
13 Nikki Ermers 2011 GAC Gemert 7:51
14 Anna Wilms 2011 HAC 7:58
15 Saar de Koning 2011 Bakel 7:59
16 Benthe Coolen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:00
17 Noëlle Martens 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:21
18 Lotte Teepen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:23
19 Julia van Duijnhoven 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:25
20 Lune Verhofstadt 2011 HAC 8:27
21 Felicia Kersten 2011 't Jasper Sport 9:35
22 Lisa Meulendijks 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:55

JpupA, Jongens Pupillen A (1200m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Florian van Wijchen 2009 GAC Hilversum 5:35
2 Thijmen van Wijchen 2009 GAC Hilversum 5:38
3 Scott Romijn 2009 Prins Hendrik 5:46
4 Rogier Gotz 2009 Attila 6:02
5 Jasper Klok 2009 AVV 6:04
6 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 6:07
7 Thom Pelkmans 2010 Sprint 6:15
8 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top 6:18
9 Tijn de Koning 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:20
10 Lars Custers 2010 HAC 6:22
11 Guus Beumer 2009 Prins Hendrik 6:23
12 Jasper van Bussel 2010 Asten 6:24
13 Max Crutzen 2010 Sprint 6:29
14 Koen Schiepers 2009 Atletiek Maastricht 6:33
15 Joep van Casteren 2009 ATH 6:34
16 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:36
17 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 6:37
18 Aron Szilágyi 2009 AV Weert 6:39
19 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 6:40
20 Finn Jans-Beken 2009 ATV Venray 6:41
21 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 6:43
22 Rick Koppelmans 2010 Mariahout 6:50
23 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias 6:56
24 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 6:57
25 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 7:04
26 Noah Reek 2009 Eindhoven Atletiek 7:05
27 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 7:07
28 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 7:11
29 Niels Gense 2009 AV Weert 7:13
30 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH 7:16
31 Rens Gulickx 2010 Gloria 7:17
32 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 7:19
33 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 7:20
34 Loek Reinders 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:22
35 Luuk Schreurs 2009 Scopias 7:23
36 Timo Broekmans 2010 Unitas 7:24
37 Jort Griep 2010 Scorpio 7:30
38 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 7:32
39 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 7:37
40 Casper Van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport 7:41
41 Linus van Hout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:44
42 Jens Pasmans 2010 Geldrop 7:52
43 Dion Neijgh van Lier 2009 AV Weert 8:04
44 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport 8:13
45 Ties Hartjes 2009 AV Weert 8:17
46 Luke Hesen 2010 't Jasper Sport 8:19
47 Nelis van der Zanden 2010 't Jasper Sport 8:19
48 Dennis Verbeek 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:23
49 Stijn de Riet 2010 ATV Venray 8:24
50 Eef Kirkels 2010 AV Weert 8:29
51 Swen Mossaddaq 2010 AV Weert 8:30
52 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 8:42
53 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 8:58

MpupA, Meisjes Pupillen A (1200m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 6:14
2 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 6:24
3 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:26
4 Lot van Veghel 2009 ATV Venray 6:31
5 Mila Weerstra 2009 Tilburg Road Runners 6:36
6 Silke van de Ven 2009 GVAC 6:37
7 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 6:39
8 Elin de Koeijer 2010 Attila 6:40
9 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 6:45
10 Amber Jansens 2009 Gloria 6:46
11 Lynn Schriks 2010 GVAC 6:48
12 Tessa van Tilburg 2009 Sprint 6:54
13 Fleur Joosten 2009 AV Weert 6:55
14 Sien van Veghel 2010 ATV Venray 6:56
15 Lise Kostons 2010 HAC 6:57
16 Kyana Gomes 2010 AV Weert 6:59
17 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC 7:00
18 Renée Scholtissen 2010 Achilles-Top 7:00
19 Sara Beumer 2010 Prins Hendrik 7:03
20 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:11
21 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:12
22 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 7:14
23 Saskia Grosfeld 2009 AVV 7:15
24 Saar Verdonschot 2009 't Jasper Sport 7:18
25 Nienke den Engelsman 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:23
26 Luna Scheepers 2009 ATH 7:30
27 Ise Spierings 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:33
28 Floortje Franken 2010 GVAC 7:37
29 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias 7:41
30 Silke Hartjes 2009 AV Weert 7:42
31 Lara van der Heijden 2009 ATV Venray 7:52
32 Ranomi Rijntjes 2010 AV Weert 7:58
33 Annika Dackus 2010 Maastricht 8:00
34 Karlijn Sukel 2010 HAC 8:07
35 Tess Aerts 2010 Generaal Michaelis 8:07
36 Zenn Clignett 2009 HAC 8:08
37 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 8:16
38 Lara Peeters 2010 Atletiek Helden 8:47
39 Yara van den Boomen 2010 GVAC 9:23

JjunD, Jongens Junioren D (2000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Max Hutjens 2008 Venloop Running Team 8:12
2 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 8:26
3 Boris Griep 2008 Scorpio 8:31
4 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 8:39
5 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 8:51
6 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 8:55
7 Luuk Roubroeks 2008 GVAC 9:01
8 Levi Withaar 2008 Venloop Running Team 9:03
9 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 9:06
10 Stan Hovens 2007 Venloop Running Team 9:09
11 Sjoerd Rikkers 2007 GVAC 9:15
12 Splinter Ikkink 2007 Geldrop Runners 9:16
13 Jasper van Tilborg 2007 Tilburg Road Runners 9:18
14 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 9:25
15 Sjoerd Boosman 2008 Geldrop 9:26
16 Cas Doensen 2008 Venloop Running Team 9:33
17 Brecht Wijnholds 2007 GVAC 9:37
18 Koen van de Ven 2007 GVAC 9:40
19 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 9:48
20 Milan Geerts 2007 Kinrooi 9:50
21 Guus Lammers 2007 't Jasper Sport 9:52
22 Pieke Billekens 2008 AV Weert 9:56
23 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 10:00
24 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 10:02
25 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 10:03
26 Aiden Dictus 2007 DJA 10:06
27 Juul van Eil 2008 Gloria 10:08
28 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 10:09
29 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 10:09
30 Arvo van Hazen 2008 AVV 10:11
31 Dani Koetsier 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:12
32 Guido Janssen 2007 ATV Venray 10:15
33 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:18
34 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 10:30
35 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 10:33
36 Rik de Wild 2008 Tilburg Road Runners 10:37
37 Lennard Besselink 2007 GAC Gemert 11:03
38 Jurre van Hout 2008 Oss '78 11:06
39 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift 11:07
40 Gijs op 't Root 2008 AV Weert 11:09
41 Jordy Keijsers 2008 Budel 11:17
42 Rob van de Wiel 2008 Generaal Michaelis 11:32
43 Jelle Kurvers 2008 Atletiek Helden 11:36
44 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 11:40
45 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 12:02
46 Mads van Mierlo 2007 Asten 12:50

MjunD, Meisjes Junioren D (1600m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 7:07
2 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:17
3 Milou Keulstra 2007 Generaal Michaelis 7:22
4 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 7:26
5 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 7:30
6 Elien Smits 2007 DAK 7:38
7 Veroline Sanders 2008 Generaal Michaelis 7:48
8 Avalon Sanders 2008 Generaal Michaelis 7:57
9 Valerie Savelsberg 2008 Eindhoven Atletiek 7:58
10 Sara van Ham 2008 Achilles-Top 8:14
11 Freke van Eil 2008 Gloria 8:17
12 Ella Sponselee 2008 GAC Gemert 8:18
13 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 8:32
14 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 8:42
15 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 8:44
16 Saartje Litjens 2008 Scopias 8:47
17 Lieke van Rengs 2008 ATV Venray 8:58
18 Carlijn Rijntjes 2008 AV Weert 9:08
19 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 9:25
20 Robin Engelen 2007 Someren 9:34
21 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 9:47
22 Lisa van de Wiel 2008 Generaal Michaelis 10:05
23 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 10:35
24 Lieke Hoogers 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:34

JjunC, Jongens Junioren C (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lans Timmermans 2005 Prins Hendrik 11:45
2 Rick Smits 2005 DAK 12:16
3 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 12:30
4 Sven vd Meerendonk 2005 Prins Hendrik 12:41
5 Kamiel Watzeels 2005 Attila 12:44
6 Rik Janissen 2006 Venloop Running Team 12:51
7 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 13:03
8 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 13:23
9 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:27
10 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 13:30
11 Loek Moons 2006 Budel-Schoot 13:49
12 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 14:11
13 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 14:33
14 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:07
15 Vidar van Haren 2006 AVV 15:08
16 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:57
17 Luc van Ham 2005 Achilles-Top 16:05
18 Joris Besselink 2006 GAC Gemert 16:15
19 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 18:15
20 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:08

MjunC, Meisjes Junioren C (2000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tinke Grotenhuis 2005 Prins Hendrik 8:13
2 Gwen van Hest 2006 Atledo 8:20
3 Lotte Griep 2006 Scorpio 8:23
4 Eva Kok 2005 GAC Gemert 8:45
5 Yana van Aarle 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:05
6 Laurie Santegoeds 2005 GAC Gemert 9:23
7 Ilse van de Wiel 2005 Generaal Michaelis 9:23
8 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 9:27
9 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 9:38
10 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 9:53
11 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 10:03
12 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 10:07
13 Floor Vulders-Jochems 2005 GAC Gemert 10:21
14 Sanne van de Wiel 2006 Generaal Michaelis 10:33
15 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 10:43
16 Sophie van Hout 2006 Oss '78 10:49
17 Marit Boosman 2006 Geldrop 11:04
18 Eva Nagel 2005 't Jasper Sport 11:20
19 Eef Classens 2006 ATV Venray 11:30
20 Daphne van de Ligt 2005 GAC Gemert 14:50

JjunB, Jongens Junioren B (4000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ids van Korven 2003 Running Team Eindhoven 14:18
2 William Webster 2003 GVAC 14:41
3 Noah Holten 2004 Scopias 15:12
4 Mats Keulstra 2003 Generaal Michaelis 15:23
5 Fabio Dudink 2003 Spado 15:39
6 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 16:05
7 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 16:26
8 Milan Watzeels 2004 Attila 16:35
9 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 16:51
10 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:41
11 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC 17:43
12 Martijn Gulickx 2004 Gloria 17:57
13 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 18:05
14 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 22:34
15 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 22:40

MjunB, Meisjes Junioren B (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marit Griep 2004 Scorpio 12:09
2 Danae Leemans 2004 Eindhoven Atletiek 14:03
3 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 14:06
4 Mare Frauenfelder 2004 Cifla 14:20
5 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:31
6 Lynn van Ham 2004 Achilles-Top 14:38
7 Anna Coerver 2004 STB 14:54
8 Fenne Claassens 2004 Helmond 19:23
9 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 19:34
10 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 20:51

JjunA, Jongens Junioren A (4000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 14:29
2 Jens Peeters 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 14:35
3 Jesse Holten 2001 Scopias 15:05
4 Awet Habteab 2001 HAC 16:08
5 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Scopias 16:20
6 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:44
7 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 17:28
8 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 17:31
9 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:39
10 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:14
11 Michiel Mestrom 2002 Atletiek Helden 18:16

MjunA, Meisjes Junioren A (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Robin van Leijsen 2001 Attila 13:19
2 Anne van Mill 2002 Eindhoven Atletiek 13:34
3 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 13:56
4 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 14:49
5 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 15:40
6 Nikki van Gool 2002 Gloria 16:38

M35, Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Christoph Verhalen 1982 Xanten 29:39
2 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:54
3 Jan de Kok 1981 GVAC 34:55
4 Frans Bruijstens 1983 't Jasper Sport 36:26
5 Robin van der Kruys 1982 AV Weert 38:04
6 Frank Heuer 1981 Willich (D) 39:21
7 Baslin van Atln 1982 Vlierden 39:37
8 Tim Zeegers 1981 Nijmegen 41:06
9 Marco Timmer 1984 Asten 41:22
10 Harm Hoebergen 1980 Asten 41:39
11 Geert Dinghs 1981 Asten 43:40
12 Rory van Eck 1983 Geldrop 43:42
13 Daan Driessen 1993 Someren 49:12

M40, Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 32:18
2 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 32:41
3 Stephan Haans 1978 Eindhoven Atletiek 32:50
4 Krijn Bustraan 1976 Eindhoven Atletiek 33:05
5 Jeroen Hendriks 1977 Tegelen 33:10
6 Jules van Hensberg 1976 Atletiek Leudal 34:48
7 Jan van de Broek 1975 GAC Gemert 34:56
8 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 35:53
9 Wouter in 't Groen 1979 Eindhoven 36:00
10 Cristian Kelders 1978 Eersel 36:42
11 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 36:52
12 Stefan van Mierlo 1975 Asten 37:21
13 Bart van Mierlo 1976 Someren 38:12
14 Michiel Hoeben 1976 Ommel 38:19
15 Manuel Eikens 1978 AVON 38:44
16 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 39:00
17 Radek Winiarski 1975 't Jasper Sport 41:51
18 Jeroen de Zeeuw 1975 Den Haag 43:41
19 Sander Dinghs 1976 Venlo 44:27
20 Adam kudrewicz 1979 Helmond 44:38
21 Adrie van Vlet 1975 't Jasper Sport 45:42

M45, Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Christ Donders 1971 Tilburg Road Runners 30:08
2 Joan School 1974 GVAC 30:14
3 Edwin Achterberg 1973 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 32:14
4 Erik de Laat 1970 AV Weert 33:06
5 Tadesse Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 33:31
6 Edwin Kok 1972 GAC Gemert 34:05
7 Angelo Jansen 1971 GVAC 34:09
8 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:50
9 Bas van Loon 1972 Asten 37:43
10 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:49
11 Jeroen Panhuizen 1970 Eersel 39:16
12 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 39:47
13 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 40:23
14 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 41:24
15 Alfred Dortmans 1970 Eindhoven Atletiek 41:55
16 Richard Hendrix 1970 Tegelen 43:54
17 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 Asten 44:24
18 Addy Raaijmakers 1970 Astee 46:09

M50, Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:16
2 Pascal Lucker 1967 avVN 32:54
3 Dorus Jaspers 1966 Gemert 34:30
4 Jos de Groot 1966 GAC Gemert 35:10
5 Mark Jongeneelen 1968 't Jasper Sport 35:19
6 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 36:06
7 Wil Engels 1968 Arcen 37:01
8 Henk Vos 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 37:41
9 Ferry Moonen Eersel 37:44
10 Maurice Bosma 1968 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 37:58
11 Theo Derix 1967 't Jasper Sport 38:00
12 Maarten van den Akker 1968 't Jasper Sport 38:05
13 Ton van Empel 1968 Asten 39:54
14 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 40:38
15 Jones Ewalds 1965 Orion 41:41
16 Frank Julien 1966 't Jasper Sport 43:16
17 Frans Teunissen 1968 't Jasper Sport 43:20
18 Peter Mestrom 1967 Panningen 44:21
19 Paul van den Heuvel 1965 't Jasper Sport 44:51
20 Wilfred Loomans 1967 Asten 1:00:26

M55, Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter van Zundert 1962 Scorpio 33:27
2 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 34:54
3 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 35:28
4 John Marijnissen 1964 Sprint 36:31
5 John Kocken 1961 HAC 36:35
6 Wim Setz 1964 Geldrop 36:44
7 Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers 1963 't Jasper Sport 37:04
8 Rene Wijnen 1963 't Jasper Sport 38:34
9 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 39:02
10 Chris Meulendijks 1964 de Peelrunners 39:12
11 Jan Rietsema 1964 LOGO 41:36
12 Adwin Hoogeveen 1961 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 42:10
13 Jeffrey Schifferling 1964 't Jasper Sport 42:12
14 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 42:53
15 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 43:28
16 Wim Driessen 1962 Asten 43:48
17 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:53
18 Janteu Stap 1963 't Jasper Sport 46:11
19 Jan Adriaans 1961 't Jasper Sport 47:12
20 Arjan Robben 1964 avVN 51:48
21 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 55:30

M60, Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Oehlen 1956 Cifla 36:33
2 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 36:40
3 Geert Hertogs 1957 AV Weert 37:13
4 Mario Felius 1959 't Jasper Sport 41:15
5 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 42:08
6 Hennie van Deursen 1957 Asten 42:39
7 Geert Fuchs 1957 Asten 46:25
8 Henk van Moorsel 1959 't Jasper Sport 46:37

M65, Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gerard Wouters 1951 Spiridon 36:48
2 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 37:10
3 Henk Beijens 1954 Tilburg Road Runners 38:14
4 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 38:48
5 Martien van de Ven 1948 Atletiek Oirschot 40:38
6 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 45:03
7 Karel Tinnemans 1950 Nederweert 47:43
8 Jan School 1948 Heteren 51:14
9 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 52:38

V45, Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne Rindt 1958 Eindhoven Atletiek 42:47
2 Magda Doumpas 1974 't Jasper Sport 46:31
3 Gonny Manders 1962 't Jasper Sport 46:32
4 Dorien Boerekamp 1968 Someren Heide 48:06
5 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 54:02

SEN M, Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rick Hartogs 1989 DAK 27:56
2 Teun Duisters 1993 Running Team Eindhoven 28:41
3 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 29:09
4 Christoph Lohse 1983 Oberhausen 29:17
5 Patryk Tukaszeuski 1989 't Jasper Sport 30:09
6 Ahmed Abubakar 1997 DAK 30:10
7 Kai Weyers 1994 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 31:11
8 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:30
9 Joost Bovee 1985 ATV Venray 31:47
10 Twan Kops 1991 GVAC 31:48
11 Teun van den Brand 1997 Oss '78 32:05
12 Wouter Bierings 1986 Asten 33:13
13 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 33:26
14 Pop Ionvt 1990 Someren 34:06
15 Daniel Drumman 1987 't Jasper Sport 35:15
16 Erik Andela 1994 Eindhovcen 35:16
17 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 35:48
18 Thomas Zegers 1983 Asten 41:45
19 Jeroen Dael 1987 Scopias 36:07
20 Piet Jansen 1998 Someren 36:10
21 Jens Wijnants 1995 Sittard 36:17
22 Roy Goossens 1994 Bakel 36:32
23 Harm van Laanen 1985 HAC 37:17
24 Nick van den Eng 1991 Eindhoven Atletiek 37:40
25 Rens van Oort 1985 Venhorst 37:56
26 Olivier Vos 1988 Tilburg 39:09
27 Jasper van Helmond 1986 Eindhoven 40:12
28 Cristian Hanganut 1988 Someren 40:37
29 Ben Peters 1987 Someren 40:44
30 Peter van Meijl Helmond 41:02
31 Marvin Chong 1997 Nederweert 42:40
32 Marek Philippen 1995 Selfkant-Suddern 45:57
33 Tom van Horrik 1988 Someren 46:12
34 Gabor Toth 1987 Someren 53:16

SEN V, Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kathelijn Lemmens 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:07
2 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck 1981 Xanten 34:38
3 Nathalie Thijssen 1991 Asten 35:41
4 Magda Winiarska 1980 't Jasper Sport 35:54
5 Angélique de Vries 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 37:30
6 Maaike Roefs 1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 40:01
7 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 40:54
8 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 42:31
9 Ruthje Heinrichs 1980 Tegelen 43:54
10 Peggy Geraerts 1989 Someren 45:00
11 Erna Berkers 1975 Someren 46:07
12 Mireille Winkelmolen 1969 't Jasper Sport 48:06

M45, Korte Cross (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pascal Lucker 1967 avVN 12:15
2 Eduard Wanten 1967 Swift 12:58
3 Rüdiger Kebeck 1971 ASV Suchteln 13:17
4 Jacques de Groot 1962 Spado 13:25
5 Erwin Gulichx 1973 Gloria 14:07
6 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 14:10
7 Arie Adriaans 1973 Gemert 14:14
8 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 14:23
9 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 14:29
10 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:40
11 Vincent Dumont 1972 Eindhoven Atletiek 14:47
12 Peter van Dijk 1970 Helenaveen 14:50
13 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 14:53
14 Hennie de Kock 1954 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:52
15 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 18:14
16 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 18:35
17 Paul van Rossum 1964 Someren 20:22

SEN V, Korte Cross (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Emmie Weekers 1999 Eindhoven Atletiek 12:43
2 Fenna van Burg 1995 Prins Hendrik 12:47
3 Melissa Bevers 1995 Asterix 12:49
4 Femke van Gog 1999 Ospel 13:03
5 Imke van Gog 1999 Ospel 13:11
6 Anna Gommer 1999 Achilles-Top 13:23
7 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 13:34
8 Kim Janssen 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:37
9 Jill Sarah Bernitz 1998 Oberherfen 13:38
10 Nicky Arnoldussen 1987 HAC 16:58
11 Karolina Saczyk 1991 Helmond 17:56
12 Meike Boerekamp 2001 Someren 18:36
13 Rianne Nijssen 1992 Neerkant 22:08

V35, Korte Cross (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mechtild Dackus-Panhuysen 1979 Atletiek Maastricht 13:50
2 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 14:23
3 Linda Verstappen 1982 't Jasper Sport 16:22
4 Malgorzata ML Furmanek 1976 Helmond 18:19
5 Suzanne Meeuws 1981 't Jasper Sport 19:55

V45, Korte Cross (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 14:05
2 Barbara Saat 1974 Eindhoven Atletiek 14:17
3 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 14:27
4 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 16:25
5 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 Maasmechelen 17:13
6 Adriek de Man 1964 Someren 17:32
7 Marion Loeffen 1962 Oss 20:04
8 Anne-Mieke Pluijm 1974 GAC Gemert 20:44
9 Tineke van Mullekom 1965 Deurne 22:06

SEN M, Korte Cross (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 10:50
2 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:02
3 Jeroen Engels 1983 Prins Hendrik 11:07
4 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:14
5 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 11:37
6 Pieter Loeffen 2000 Oss '78 12:06
7 Joost Blokland 1982 Atletiek Helden 12:12
8 Stefan Maas 2001 Someren-Eind 13:24
9 Tom Schouten 1988 AV Weert 13:26
10 Stijn Boerekamp 2003 Someren 13:33
11 Wilton Boerekamp 1969 Someren-Heide 13:42
12 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 NSAV 't Haasje 14:01
13 Jos van Vliet 1986 AVV 14:26
14 Ralf van Oosterhout 1985 Asten 14:48
15 Luc van Lierop 1990 't Jasper Sport 15:15
16 Artie Haazen 1982 Asten 15:31
17 Rob Snijders 1985 Asten 16:34
18 Bjorn Berkvens 1989 Asten 16:55
19 Koen van Bree 1998 Someren-Eind 18:37
20 Mike van Bussel 1989 Asten 21:58