Uitslagen Molenvencross

zondag 10 november 2019

Terug

Website


Msen, Lange Cross (9220m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pepijn van de Westerlo 1994 Eindhoven Atletiek 32:16
2 Teun Duisters 1993 Running Team Eindhoven 32:29
3 Jens Peeters 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 33:12
4 Stef Simons 1991 Bree 33:18
5 Patryk Lukaszewski 1989 Someren 33:44
6 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:30
7 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:48
8 Guus Heijnen 1999 Tartletos 35:04
9 Bram Cuijpers 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:10
10 Rob Rutjes 2000 Running Team Eindhoven 35:24
11 Ferdy Smeets 1986 Caesar 35:50
12 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 35:56
13 Joost Bovee 1985 ATV Venray 36:00
14 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON 36:22
15 Richard Bergs 1980 Atletiek Leudal 36:29
16 Daniël Drummen 1987 't Jasper Sport 37:06
17 Thijs Pauwels 1985 de Peelrunners 37:41
18 Erik Andela 1994 Eindhoven 38:04
19 Jens Wijnants 1995 Sittard 39:19
20 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 39:28
21 Tom Smetsers 1982 Scopias 39:32
22 Marcin Motowidlo 1983 Arcen 39:49
23 Jeroen Dael 1987 Scopias 40:38
24 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo 42:40
25 Frank Heuer 1981 42:48
26 Jeroen Duif 1986 GVAC 42:57
27 Ralph Thijssen 1980 Bakel 43:29
28 Harm van Laanen 1985 Geldrop 44:00
29 Tim Claassen 1991 Helmond 44:33
30 Bram Maas 1980 Venray 44:40
31 Sander Nievergeld 1984 Someren 44:47
32 Rory van Eck 1983 Geldrop 45:59
33 Marek Philippen 1995 Selfkant-Tüddern 49:59
34 Toth Gábor 1987 Someren 54:19

M40, Lange Cross (9220m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 35:00
2 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 35:39
3 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Swift 35:58
4 Jeroen Hendriks 1977 Tegelen 36:11
5 Stevan Leppink 1977 GAC Gemert 37:04
6 Stephan Haans 1978 Eindhoven Atletiek 37:44
7 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 37:48
8 Jan van den Broek 1975 GAC Gemert 38:54
9 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 39:01
10 Robert Reintjes 1976 Helmond 39:03
11 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 40:17
12 Mark Dackus 1976 Maastricht 40:58
13 Bart van Mierlo 1976 Someren 41:38
14 Bjorn Koelink 1976 Nuenen 41:42
15 Manuel Eikens 1978 AVON 42:11
16 Paul Kuijken 1978 Geldrop 42:26
17 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 42:43
18 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 45:07
19 Adam kudrewicz 1979 Helmond 47:44
20 Sander Dinghs 1976 Venlo 49:35
21 Merijn Trommar 1975 Eindhoven Atletiek 50:50
22 Efraïm Verboeket 1976 HAC 52:35

M45, Lange Cross (9220m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Edwin Achterberg 1973 Nuenen 35:20
2 Raymond van Hall 1974 Doesburg 35:31
3 Harald van Gils 1974 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 36:19
4 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:38
5 Tadesse Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 36:42
6 Edwin Kok 1972 GAC Gemert 37:07
7 Hans-Peter van Wersch 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 39:02
8 Angelo Jansen 1971 GVAC 39:33
9 Arnold Koetsier 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:51
10 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:04
11 Jack Boots 1970 Scopias 40:15
12 Marc Thielen 1971 Vlierden 42:12
13 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 42:28
14 Edwin van der Wulp 1970 Geldrop 43:56
15 Thijs van Vugt 1970 HAC 44:12
16 Lars Waumans 1973 Eindhoven 46:33
17 Sander Leegwater 1972 Helmond 48:19
18 Stefan Rus 1974 Ommel 48:34
19 Richard Hendrix 1970 Tegelen 48:46
20 Eric de Swart 1971 de Peelrunners 52:49

M50, Lange Cross (9220m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pascal Lucker 1967 avVN 36:35
2 René Jacobs 1969 Someren 37:05
3 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen 38:16
4 Jos de Groot 1966 GAC Gemert 38:41
5 Wil Engels 1968 Venlo 40:09
6 Frans Hoof 1965 AVON 40:47
7 Manfred Herzog 1967 Dusseldorf 42:24
8 Ronald Dielissen 1967 Tegelen 43:02
9 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 43:30
10 Maurice Zwart 1965 Helmond 44:51
11 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 45:18
12 Leon Schrijvers 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 45:42
13 Lucas talsmá 1969 Helmond 48:16
14 Jan van Lessen 1965 48:32
15 Twan van Stokkem 1968 Venray 50:05
16 Edwin de Groot 1968 Venray 53:15
17 Paul Martens 1966 Geldrop Runners 54:50
18 Adwin Mathon 1965 Veghel 59:11

M55, Lange Cross (9220m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Carlo Buijs 1962 GVAC 38:31
2 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 38:43
3 Wim Setz 1964 Geldrop 38:44
4 John Kocken 1961 HAC 40:02
5 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 40:25
6 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 41:33
7 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 42:18
8 Chris Meulendijks 1964 Grubbenvorst 43:10
9 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 44:17
10 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 44:54
11 Roland Robinson 1962 Helmond 46:05
12 Dick Eleveld 1964 HAC 46:19
13 Adwin Hoogeveen 1961 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 47:20
14 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 48:43
15 Jan Koot 1963 Beek en Donk 48:49
16 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 52:57
17 Mohamed Barre 1961 Geldrop 53:13
18 F. Mulders 1961 HAC 54:32
19 Rene Smulders 1960 Geldrop Runners 57:58

M60, Lange Cross (9220m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 38:28
2 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 40:03
3 Nico Vertsraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 40:22
4 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 41:09
5 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 42:30
6 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 43:16
7 Kees van der Put 1957 Eindhoven Atletiek 44:20
8 Peter Marijnissen 1957 Get Running 44:25
9 Jack Kuijten 1958 Waalre 46:15
10 Richard Striekwold 1959 Geldrop Runners 48:53
11 Ad de Laat 1957 Geldrop Runners 50:33
12 Jos Thielen 1959 Wanssum 50:49
13 Wim van der Maat 1958 Geldrop Runners 52:42
14 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 52:51
15 Joop Slagboom 1953 GVAC 53:26
16 Jos Sanders 1951 avVN 56:30
17 Frank de Roij 1951 Geldrop Runners 59:11

Vrouw, Lange Cross (9220m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Renée van Es 1991 Caesar 37:08
2 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 40:05
3 Angélique de Vries 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 41:41
4 Joske van Schijndel 1993 Prins Hendrik 42:13
5 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert 42:23
6 Lien Peeters 1991 Duffel 42:32
7 Manouk Peters 1991 de Peelrunners 43:24
8 Maaike Roefs 1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 43:28
9 Sanne Joosten 1983 Mierlo 44:05
10 Ruthje Heinrichs 1980 Tegelen 48:45
11 Sandra Litjens 1978 Grubbenvorst 56:39

V45+, Lange Cross (9220m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henny van Oirschot 1963 HAC 46:05
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Roermond 47:53
3 Magda Doumpas 1974 Someren 50:10
4 Liesbeth Janssen 1972 Aarle-Rixtel 1:01:57

Man, Korte Cross (4740m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 16:19
2 Alex Smeets 2000 Caesar 16:49
3 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:58
4 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:06
5 Koen Frenken 1999 Unitas 17:29
6 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 18:01
7 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:06
8 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:09
9 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 18:44
10 Roel Peters 1978 GAC Gemert 19:27
11 Jop Knoppers 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:08
12 Ivo Starren 1981 GAC Gemert 20:39
13 Marcin Stadnik 1993 Sint-Oedenrode 21:42
14 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 NSAV 't Haasje 21:57
15 Joris Verdult 1993 Eindhoven 23:03
16 Zoltán Nagy-György 1996 Szeged 23:27
17 Bram Swinkels 1981 Lieshout 23:49
18 Rutger Maters 1977 Nuenen 24:20
19 Bart Buis 1977 Nuenen 24:23
20 Roel Segers 1975 GAC Gemert 25:34
21 Jasper Ruijgrok 1991 Helmond 26:17
22 Patryk Misztal 1993 Sint-Oedenrode 26:35

Vsen, Korte Cross (4740m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Emmie Weekers 1999 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:21
2 Melissa Bevers 1995 Asterix 19:52
3 Elin Schippers 2001 Running Team Eindhoven 20:11
4 Kim Janssen 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:29
5 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 21:00
6 Christel van Rooij 1996 Atletiek Maastricht 22:13
7 Frea Zwaag 1992 Eindhoven Atletiek 23:34
8 Karolina Saczyk 1991 Helmond 24:26
9 Nicky Arnoldussen 1987 Geldrop 25:17
10 Csenge Balázs 1996 Hódmezovásárhely 25:49
11 Gosia Surówka 1993 Sint-Oedenrode 27:24
12 Rianne Nijssen 1992 Neerkant 31:21

V35, Korte Cross (4740m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Serana Tielbeek 1984 Running Team Eindhoven 18:24
2 Mechtild Dackus-Panhuysen 1979 Atletiek Maastricht 20:18
3 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 20:54
4 Noortje van Doesum-van Duijnhoven 1978 Cifla 21:06
5 Myrthe Meex 1983 Achilles-Top 22:53
6 José Verstraeten 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 24:14
7 Samantha van Goch 1984 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:27
8 Malgorzata ML Furmanek 1976 Helmond 27:03
9 Malika van Dijk 1977 Lieshout 29:24
10 Astrid Serton 1976 HAC 35:44

V45, Korte Cross (4740m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 21:07
2 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:46
3 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 22:30
4 Nicole Megens 1971 HAC 25:18
5 Marie Jeanne Vandormael 1965 AVT Hechtel 25:25
6 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 26:20
7 Adriek de Man 1964 Someren 26:27
8 Anita Smits 1961 Meterik 26:34
9 Anouk Lavrijsen 1974 Nuenen 29:14
10 Jeannette van Nispen 1966 HAC 30:30
11 Annette Woortman 1970 HAC 31:01
12 Willeke Sismono 1971 HAC 31:36
13 Mirjam Lambert 1968 HAC 31:40
14 Anne-Mieke Pluijm 1974 GAC Gemert 31:59
15 Tineke van Mullekom 1965 Deurne 33:11
16 Anja de Wert 1967 HAC 36:06
17 Dineke Baron 1971 HAC 36:07

M45+, Korte Cross (4740m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pascal Lucker 1967 avVN 19:05
2 Eduard Wanten 1967 Beesel 19:22
3 Rüdiger Kebeck 1971 ASV Suchteln 19:48
4 Dolf van de Voort 1974 PAC 20:15
5 Jos van Hees 1972 HAC 20:37
6 John Wanten 1964 Meterik 21:22
7 Ton van Loon 1966 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 21:26
8 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 21:50
9 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 22:11
10 Arie Adriaans 1973 Gemert 22:23
11 Peter van Dijk 1970 Helenaveen 22:40
12 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert 23:06
13 Harold van Gerwen 1965 HAC 23:26
14 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 23:30
15 Mark Honings 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:34
16 Hennie de Kock 1954 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:46
17 Hanco van Brenk 1964 HAC 25:05
18 Jos Mooren 1967 HAC 26:31
19 Harold Vissers 1968 HAC 30:11
20 Paul van Mierlo 1969 HAC 31:02

MjunA, Meisjes Junioren AB (3520m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne van Mill 2002 Eindhoven Atletiek 14:59
2 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 15:06
3 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 16:26
4 Merle Smulders 2002 Caesar 16:45
5 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 16:49

MjunB, Meisjes Junioren AB (3520m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:42
2 Eva Leifeld 2004 Bergisch-Gladbach 14:54
3 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 15:10
4 Lynn van Ham 2004 Achilles-Top 15:12
5 Danae Leemans 2004 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:30
6 Veerle van Erp 2004 Generaal Michaelis 15:56
7 Anna Coerver 2004 STB 16:12
8 Fenne Claassens 2004 Helmond 16:33
9 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 18:17
10 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 22:06

JjunC, Jongens Junioren C (2500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 9:23
2 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 9:40
3 Jeroen van Lith 2005 Helmond 9:46
4 Michiel Kruk 2006 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:51
5 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 10:14
6 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 10:18
7 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:26
8 Luc van Ham 2005 Achilles-Top 10:27
9 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 10:29
10 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 10:36
11 Luuk Verhoeven 2006 HAC 10:50
12 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:02
13 Koen Kandelaars 2006 GAC Gemert 11:18
14 Joris Besselink 2006 GAC Gemert 11:19
15 Stan Buurman 2006 HAC 11:28
16 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 11:49
17 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:03
18 Kiran Quigley 2006 HAC 13:23
19 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:12

MjunC, Meisjes Junioren C (2500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 GAC Gemert 10:04
2 Laurie Santegoeds 2005 GAC Gemert 10:26
3 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 10:31
4 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 10:43
5 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 10:57
6 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 11:27
7 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 11:34
8 Floor Vulders- Jochems 2005 GAC Gemert 11:45
9 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 11:51
10 Claire van de Hurk 2006 Eindhoven Atletiek 11:56
11 Britt Achten 2006 ATV Venray 12:08
12 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 13:07
13 Eef Classens 2006 ATV Venray 13:44
14 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:12

JjunD, Jongens Junioren D (1890m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 7:06
2 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 7:19
3 Karsten Debets 2008 Caesar 7:24
4 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 7:28
5 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 7:40
6 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 7:42
7 Splinter Ikkink 2007 Geldrop 7:56
8 Milan Geerts 2007 Kinrooi 7:58
9 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 7:58
10 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 7:59
11 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:06
12 Pieke Billekens 2008 AV Weert 8:17
13 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 8:18
14 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 8:18
15 Teije Fleskens 2008 HAC 8:18
16 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top 8:24
17 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 8:26
18 Gilles Hermans 2008 Atletiek Helden 8:27
19 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 8:38
20 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 8:41
21 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 8:57
22 Jake Janssen 2007 HAC 9:02
23 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift 9:04
24 Lennard Besselink 2007 GAC Gemert 9:07
25 Jordy Keijsers 2008 Budel 9:12
26 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 9:20
27 Jelle Kurvers 2008 Atletiek Helden 9:28
28 Dani Koetsier 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:28
29 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 9:49
30 Ian Waals 2007 AV Weert 10:15
31 Sven Mewiss 2008 Scopias 10:36

MjunD, Meisjes Jjunioren D (1470m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 5:22
2 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:25
3 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 5:32
4 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 5:40
5 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 6:00
6 Sara van Ham 2008 Achilles-Top 6:05
7 Ella Sponselee 2008 GAC Gemert 6:10
8 Saartje Litjens 2008 Scopias 6:22
9 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 6:31
10 Isa Krebbers 2007 ATV Venray 6:34
11 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 6:39
12 Lieke van Rengs 2008 ATV Venray 6:41
13 Luna van den Heuvel 2007 HAC 7:01
14 Brechje Arts 2007 ATV Venray 7:28

JpupA, Jongens Pupillen A (1470m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tijn de Koning 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:22
2 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 5:29
3 Lars Custers 2010 HAC 5:31
4 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:32
5 Aron Szilágyi 2009 AV Weert 5:53
6 Rick Koppelmans 2010 Mariahout 6:03
7 Cas Hendriks 2009 ATV Venray 6:06
8 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias 6:06
9 Finn Jans Beken 2009 ATV Venray 6:07
10 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 6:08
11 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 6:08
12 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 6:09
13 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 6:10
14 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 6:12
15 Justen de Vries 2010 GAC Gemert 6:13
16 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 6:15
17 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 6:18
18 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 6:27
19 Niels Gense 2009 AV Weert 6:28
20 Timo Broekmans 2010 Unitas 6:29
21 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 6:38
22 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH 6:38
23 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 6:40
24 Moos van Hoof 2010 HAC 6:41
25 Linus van Hout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:43
26 Sam van Lieshout 2009 HAC 6:44
27 Loek Reinders 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:49
28 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 6:51
29 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 6:56
30 Luke Hesen 2010 't Jasper Sport 7:08
31 Nouafel El Majdoubi 2010 HAC 7:12
32 Milan van Kleef 2009 HAC 7:18
33 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:21
34 Dion Neijgh van Lier 2009 AV Weert 7:22
35 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport 7:32
36 Assem El Feddali 2010 ATH 7:50
37 Raf Ikkink 2010 7:51
38 Nelis van der Zanden 2010 't Jasper Sport 7:51
39 Dennis Verbeek 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:54
40 Swen Mossaddaq 2010 AV Weert 7:57
41 Joe Janssen 2009 HAC 8:01
42 Eef Kirkels 2010 AV Weert 8:03
43 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 8:26
44 Thijs Bukkems 2009 't Jasper Sport 8:41
45 Ralph van de Liefvoort 2010 ATV Venray 8:46

MpupA, Meisjes Pupillen A (1470m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lot van Veghel 2009 ATV Venray 5:42
2 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 5:46
3 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:47
4 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 5:57
5 Saskia Grosfeld 2009 AVV 5:58
6 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:05
7 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 6:12
8 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC 6:14
9 Sien van Veghel 2010 ATV Venray 6:24
10 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:27
11 Ise Spierings 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:31
12 Lise Kostons 2010 HAC 6:34
13 Laura Verhallen 2010 Deurne 6:39
14 Eline Kandelaars 2010 HAC 6:44
15 Pip Mezenberg 2009 GAC Gemert 6:45
16 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 6:47
17 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 6:52
18 Luna Scheepers 2009 Helmond 6:52
19 Naledi van Laarhoven 2009 HAC 6:58
20 Lara van der Heijden 2009 ATV Venray 7:02
21 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias 7:03
22 Annika Dackus 2010 Maastricht 7:11
23 Chiara Toller 2009 ATH 7:11
24 Maartje Gottenbos 2009 HAC 7:13
25 Zenn Clignett 2009 HAC 7:16
26 Michelle Haenen 2009 Scopias 7:18
27 Quinty Bukkems 2009 HAC 7:21
28 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 7:22
29 Fleur Coolen 2010 HAC 7:23
30 Karlijn Sukel 2010 HAC 7:27
31 Pien Janssen 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:42
32 Puk Geerts 2010 GAC Gemert 7:46
33 Anna van Diepen 2009 HAC 7:49
34 Lara Peeters 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:58
35 Sophie Emons 2009 Helmond 9:00
36 Saar Mickers 2010 GAC Gemert 9:37

JpupB, jongens Pupillen B (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 3:47
2 Floris Prins 2011 HAC 3:47
3 Demi Grommen 2011 Egchel 3:48
4 Sem Kusters 2011 Scopias 3:49
5 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 4:02
6 Lins Kiggen 2011 AV Weert 4:07
7 Lars Geraats 2011 Baexem 4:07
8 Mats Gense 2011 AV Weert 4:12
9 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 4:14
10 Finn Aarts 2011 HAC 4:15
11 Siem van de Wetering 2011 GAC Gemert 4:19
12 Stijn Goossen 2011 HAC 4:20
13 Thijn Hilgers 2011 AV Weert 4:21
14 Luuk Maas 2011 't Jasper Sport 4:23
15 Siem Bakels 2011 HAC 4:24
16 Jesse Kriek 2011 HAC 4:26
17 Sjoerd Timmermans 2011 AV Weert 4:29
18 Owen Neijgh van Lier 2011 AV Weert 4:38
19 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 5:26

MpupB, Meisjes P upillenB (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 3:50
2 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 3:50
3 Lotte van Havere 2011 Swift 3:51
4 Carmèl Schouenberg 2011 Scopias 3:55
5 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:03
6 Pixie Clignett 2011 HAC 4:04
7 Fenne Hurkens 2011 GAC Gemert 4:06
8 Elise Grosfeld 2011 AVV 4:07
9 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:10
10 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:12
11 Eva van Diepen 2011 HAC 4:13
12 Maud Jansen 2011 GAC Gemert 4:14
13 Lenthe Lieveld 2011 HAC 4:15
14 Nikki Ermers 2011 GAC Gemert 4:16
15 Dineo van Laarhoven 2011 HAC 4:16
16 Anna Wilms 2011 HAC 4:17
17 Anouk Mewiss 2011 Scopias 4:17
18 Robin van den Bogaard 2011 HAC 4:18
19 Saar de Koning 2011 4:23
20 Noëlle Martens 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:25
21 Lieke Vugts 2011 ATH 4:25
22 Benthe Coolen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:26
23 Julia van Duijnhoven 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:31
24 Lotte Teepen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:33
25 Meike Bevers 2011 GAC Gemert 4:33
26 Lune Verhofstadt 2011 HAC 4:36
27 Puck van de Valk 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:40
28 Lynn Starren 2011 GAC Gemert 4:42
29 Lois Bukkems 2011 HAC 5:04
30 Sofia Toller 2011 ATH 5:10

JpupC, Jongens Pupillen C + mini (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jur van Boekholdt 2012 Scopias 3:54
2 Job de Wit 2012 GAC Gemert 3:58
3 Brent Smetsers 2013 Scopias 4:02
4 Joep van der Linden 2012 HAC 4:07
5 Simon Bartels 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:08
6 Bjorn Adriaans 2012 GAC Gemert 4:10
7 Tobias Hurkens 2013 Gemert 4:13
8 Dex Scheepers 2013 ATH 4:16
9 Kevin Mossaddaq 2012 AV Weert 4:20
10 Jor van den Munckhof 2013 Scopias 4:21
11 Jord Custers 2012 HAC 4:25
12 Jip Verbeek 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:26
13 Bram Geraats 2013 Baexem 4:31
14 Daan Verhallen 2013 Deurne 4:32
15 Stijn Fortuin 2012 Atletiek Helden 4:32
16 Rob Swinkels 2012 HAC 4:35
17 Jeremyiah Bout 2013 Achilles-Top 4:44
18 Pim Slaats 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:46
19 Raven Huijts 2012 Unitas 4:50
20 Pepijn van de Laar 2012 ATV Venray 4:50
21 Stef Paulus 2012 ATV Venray 4:53
22 Gus van de Wetering 2013 GAC Gemert 5:02
23 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo 5:10
24 Mika Koetsier 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:34
25 Kick van de Graaf 2013 ATH 5:40
26 Marcus Buseyi 2012 ATH 5:44
27 Jesse Boerekamp 2014 't Jasper Sport 5:47

MpupC, Meisjes Pupillen C + mini (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nouk Helmink 2012 Scopias 4:13
2 Lova la Grand 2013 Eindhoven Atletiek 4:16
3 Nina Kersten 2012 ATH 4:17
4 Anna Dinghs 2012 Venlo 4:23
5 Keet van de Graaf 2012 ATH 4:24
6 Merel Maas 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:30
7 Daniek Grommen 2013 Atletiek Helden 4:36
8 Amber Bevers 2012 GAC Gemert 4:37
9 Alix Ermers 2012 GAC Gemert 4:39
10 Maud Geraats 2013 Baexem 4:39
11 Esmee Vugts 2013 ATH 4:40
12 Jolé Marijnissen 2012 Achilles-Top 4:43
13 Elaiza van der Mast 2012 HAC 4:55
14 Evelien Dackus 2012 Maastricht 5:11
15 Jasmijn Dackus 2014 Maastricht 5:24
16 Janske Mennen 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:28
17 Luna Claessens 2012 ATV Venray 5:43

Gatl, G Atleten (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rick van Aerle 1999 HAC 4:27
2 Jeroen Wijbosch 2008 ATH 5:02
3 Xander van Beek 1992 HAC 5:16
4 Tim Franssen 1996 HAC 7:40
5 Thomas Follmer 1981 HAC 9:23

Kids, Kids run (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bomba Lommers 2013 Arnhem 4:11
2 Remi van de Valk 2014 Deurne 4:50
3 Raf van Boekholdt 2015 Venlo 4:51
4 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo 5:03
5 Jort Bevers 2014 Gemert 5:37
6 Nele Kiggen 2014 5:45
7 Floor Verheijen 2014 Nederweert 5:59
8 Jelle Fortuin 2015 Sevenum 6:29
9 Sanne Dackus 2015 Maastricht 6:40
10 Liselotte Derks 2016 ATH 8:00
11 Mayke Grosfeld 2015 AVV 9:02

JJA, Jongens Junioren A (4740m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 16:18
2 Soufian Koraichi 2002 Caesar 17:01
3 Thijs van Lith 2002 Running Team Eindhoven 17:35
4 Awet Habteab 2001 HAC 17:57
5 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Venlo 18:35
6 Nils Weinkauf 2002 Bergisch-Gladbach 18:38
7 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:52
8 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 18:55
9 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:34
10 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 20:44
11 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:02

JJB, Jongens Junioren B (4740m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lukas Gardeweg 2003 Bergisch-Gladbach 17:07
2 Thorben Segers 2004 Eindhoven Atletiek 18:15
3 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 18:29
4 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 18:31
5 Nahom Habteab 2003 Helmond 18:54
6 Leon Borschbach 2004 Bergisch-Gladbach 19:00
7 Koen Magnée 2004 Eindhoven Atletiek 20:27
8 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:42
9 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 20:47
10 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 21:35
11 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 21:45
12 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 21:51
13 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 21:53
14 Stef Langendonk 2004 HAC 22:56
15 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 24:12