Uitslagen Maalbeekcross
zondag 3 november 2019
Mannen Lange Cross (9120m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Verbaandert | 2000 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 30:03 |
2 | Pim Lambregts | 1996 | Swift | 30:15 |
3 | Daan van der Velden | 2000 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 31:05 |
4 | Erik van Rijsewijk | 1993 | Cifla | 31:36 |
5 | Teun Duisters | 1993 | Running Team Eindhoven | 31:37 |
6 | Patryk Tukaszeuski | 1989 | 't Jasper Sport | 32:25 |
7 | Legesse Dawit | 1988 | Tegelen | 32:27 |
8 | Werner Gentle | 1986 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 33:36 |
9 | Kai Weyers | 1994 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 33:45 |
10 | Rick Hendriks | 1993 | Oss '78 | 33:51 |
11 | Teun van den Brand | 1997 | Oss '78 | 34:15 |
12 | Ron Spreeuwenberg | 1991 | Atletiek Helden | 34:43 |
13 | Jurjen Knarren | 1983 | AVON | 35:17 |
14 | Richard Bergs | 1980 | Atletiek Leudal | 36:08 |
15 | Floris Bennenbroek | 1995 | Asten | 36:14 |
16 | Roy Simons | 1985 | Velden | 37:41 |
17 | Sebastiaan Verhaagh | 1990 | Scopias | 37:49 |
18 | Tom Smetsers | 1982 | Scopias | 37:51 |
19 | Jens Wijnants | 1995 | Sittard | 37:58 |
20 | Jeroen Dael | 1987 | Scopias | 38:00 |
21 | Thijs Pauwels | 1985 | de Peelrunners | 38:16 |
22 | Frank Hendriks | 1990 | Deurne | 38:21 |
23 | John Lennackers | 1984 | Velden | 38:43 |
24 | Ara van den Eijnde | 1985 | GAC Gemert | 38:47 |
25 | Dominique Jentjens | 1981 | Velden | 39:04 |
26 | Floor Kouwenberg | 1989 | Venlo | 41:47 |
27 | Ruud Bongers | 1981 | Heythuysen | 41:48 |
28 | Roy Driessen | 1984 | Steyl | 41:49 |
29 | Tom Langen | 1983 | Venlo | 42:15 |
30 | Frank Heuer | 1981 | Willich | 42:27 |
31 | Onno van Knippenberg | 1985 | Scopias | 46:21 |
32 | Marek Philippen | 1995 | Tuddern | 46:24 |
33 | Maikel Theunissen | 1977 | Nederlandse Triathlonbond | 47:08 |
34 | Job Janssen | 1992 | 's-Gravenhage | 47:54 |
35 | Peter op het Veldt | 1981 | Tegelen | 48:00 |
36 | Pieter Smeenk | 1992 | Venlo | 48:14 |
37 | Gabor Toth | 1987 | Someren | 52:25 |
38 | Bob Roggen | 1991 | Venlo | 53:01 |
M40+ Lange Cross (9120m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ron Koster | 1978 | Atletiek Helden | 34:08 |
2 | Stefan van Oosterwijk | 1975 | GAC Gemert | 35:19 |
3 | Ronald Langenhuizen | 1977 | Swift | 35:26 |
4 | Marijn Emans | 1979 | de Grensrunners | 35:33 |
5 | Jeroen Hendriks | 1977 | Tegelen | 35:46 |
6 | Richard Braat | 1979 | Blerick | 35:58 |
7 | Ruud van Mil | 1977 | Horst | 36:02 |
8 | Jules van Hensberg | 1976 | Atletiek Leudal | 36:51 |
9 | Olav Nieuwenhuis | 1975 | Tegelen | 37:11 |
10 | Wiljo Ermers | 1979 | GAC Gemert | 37:33 |
11 | Jan van de Broek | 1975 | GAC Gemert | 37:55 |
12 | Roger Janssen | 1976 | Belfeld | 38:54 |
13 | Andrew Leenen | 1977 | Roggel | 39:34 |
14 | Bart van Mierlo | 1976 | Someren | 40:28 |
15 | Geert Kurstjens | 1977 | Belfeld | 40:35 |
16 | Manuel Eikens | 1978 | AVON | 41:33 |
17 | Eddy Geboers | 1975 | 't Jasper Sport | 42:18 |
18 | Radek Winiarski | 1975 | 't Jasper Sport | 44:54 |
19 | Sander Dinghs | 1976 | Venlo | 47:56 |
M45+ Lange Cross (9120m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwin Achterberg | 1973 | Nederlandse Triathlonbond | 35:12 |
2 | John Thielen | 1969 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 35:58 |
3 | Tadesse Woldemesekel | 1972 | ATV Venray | 36:25 |
4 | Marco Gielen | 1970 | Scopias | 36:40 |
5 | Edwin Kok | 1972 | GAC Gemert | 36:58 |
6 | Arnold Koetsier | 1974 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 38:29 |
7 | Jack Boots | 1970 | Scopias | 39:03 |
8 | Sven van den Hurk | 1972 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 39:58 |
9 | Rick Driessen | 1972 | Venlo | 40:37 |
10 | Mike Curvers | 1971 | Scopias | 40:43 |
11 | Eric Dorpmanns | 1971 | Scopias | 40:52 |
12 | Eric de Swart | 1971 | de Peelrunners | 41:12 |
13 | Ruud Fortuin | 1973 | Scopias | 41:45 |
14 | Mark de Vries | 1972 | Helmond | 45:00 |
15 | Richard Hendrix | 1970 | Tegelen | 48:29 |
16 | Marcel Zelen | 1973 | Atletiek Leudal | 48:40 |
17 | Bart Aerts | 1970 | Venlo | 51:21 |
M50+ Lange Cross (9120m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | René Jacobs | 1969 | Someren | 36:25 |
2 | Jos de Groot | 1966 | GAC Gemert | 38:05 |
3 | Wil Engels | 1968 | Venlo | 40:08 |
4 | Ronald Dielissen | 1967 | Tegelen | 42:43 |
5 | Jones Ewalds | 1965 | Orion | 43:24 |
6 | Maarten Manders | 1968 | GAC Gemert | 44:12 |
7 | Jan van Lessen | 1965 | Neuss | 47:20 |
M55+ Lange Cross (9120m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wim Janssen | 1963 | Atletiek Helden | 37:53 |
2 | Bart Claessens | 1964 | Caesar | 38:25 |
3 | Bert van Bogget | 1962 | Atletiek Leudal | 38:52 |
4 | John Kocken | 1961 | HAC | 39:13 |
5 | Hans Peeters | 1961 | Atletiek Helden | 41:17 |
6 | Gé Vermeulen | 1963 | Belfeld | 41:30 |
7 | Peter Hendrix | 1964 | de Peelrunners | 41:55 |
8 | Cor Beurskens | 1964 | Scopias | 42:14 |
9 | Perry Peeters | 1962 | STB | 42:18 |
10 | Chris Meulendijks | 1964 | de Peelrunners | 43:18 |
11 | Ton van der Honing | 1964 | Swift | 43:33 |
12 | Georgy Sinelshchikov | 1963 | GAC Gemert | 43:36 |
13 | Stephan Lesterhuis | 1964 | Scopias | 44:05 |
14 | Adwin Hoogeveen | 1961 | Nederlandse Triathlonbond | 45:51 |
15 | Rob Wolters | 1961 | Roermond | 46:12 |
16 | Jeroen Kouwenberg | 1964 | Scopias | 48:13 |
17 | Nol Geurts | 1960 | Heythuysen | 52:58 |
18 | Gerard Joosten | 1964 | Meerlo | 53:57 |
19 | Frits Gösgens | 1961 | Oostrum Lb | 53:58 |
20 | John Vliegen | 1961 | Melick | 55:59 |
M60+ Lange Cross (9120m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ton Grommen | 1959 | Maasbree | 37:08 |
2 | Nico Verstraten | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 39:18 |
3 | Jack Niessen | 1958 | Swift | 39:24 |
4 | Henk Flipsen | 1957 | Prins Hendrik | 40:15 |
5 | Wiel van Lier | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 40:55 |
6 | Bert Martens | 1951 | Scopias | 42:07 |
7 | Adriaan Dekkers | 1956 | GAC Gemert | 42:57 |
8 | Hans Faassen | 1954 | Scopias | 45:20 |
9 | Thijs Verstappen | 1959 | Atletiek Leudal | 46:25 |
10 | Peter Hendrikx | 1949 | 't Jasper Sport | 47:47 |
11 | Jos Thielen | 1959 | Wanssum | 48:29 |
12 | Karel Tinnemans | 1950 | Nederweert | 51:28 |
13 | Piet Aarts | 1945 | Wanssum | 51:34 |
14 | Paul Thijssen | 1949 | Orion | 1:05:18 |
Vrouwen Lange Cross (9120m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Dielissen | 1999 | Tegelen | 38:49 |
2 | Magda Winiarska | 1980 | 't Jasper Sport | 39:19 |
3 | Manouk Peters | 1991 | de Peelrunners | 40:50 |
4 | Eefje Melssen | 1980 | GAC Gemert | 41:48 |
5 | Urdter Herrebout | 1982 | Belfeld | 42:04 |
6 | Lonneke Moonen | 1985 | Molenbeersel | 42:09 |
7 | Demi Boerekamp | 1998 | Someren | 44:05 |
8 | Audrey Jacobs | 1975 | Ospel | 44:21 |
9 | Marieke Hoeijmakers | 1981 | de Peelrunners | 45:01 |
10 | Simone Rademakers | 1976 | Weert | 45:29 |
11 | Rowie Janssen | 1996 | ATV Venray | 46:44 |
12 | Ruthje Heinrichs | 1980 | Tegelen | 48:29 |
13 | Esther Hendrickx | 1994 | Scopias | 50:20 |
14 | Nadine Kath-Dömkes | 1981 | Belfeld | 54:56 |
15 | Audrey Smits | 1976 | Belfeld | 1:04:34 |
V45+ Lange Cross (9120m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia Fokina | 1970 | GAC Gemert | 46:04 |
2 | Judith de Bruin | 1970 | Atletiek Helden | 47:52 |
3 | Annette Philipsen | 1970 | Broekhuizenvorst | 48:40 |
4 | Wilma Derks | 1962 | Sevenum | 48:40 |
5 | Magda Doumpas | 1974 | 't Jasper Sport | 49:05 |
6 | Lily-Anne Smeets | 1966 | Roermond | 49:20 |
7 | Marlie Verlinden | 1966 | Melderslo | 50:20 |
8 | Esther Aerts | 1972 | Venlo | 51:21 |
9 | Lizette Klompen | 1966 | Ospel | 51:55 |
10 | Mien Thijssen | 1951 | Orion | 1:05:18 |
Vrouwen Korte Cross (4860m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imke van Gog | 1999 | Ospel | 19:55 |
2 | Melissa Bevers | 1995 | Asterix | 20:05 |
3 | Kim Janssen | 1993 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 20:27 |
4 | Hannah Clercx | 2000 | Asterix | 21:39 |
5 | Femke van Gog | 1999 | Ospel | 22:34 |
6 | Gitte Hoeijmakers | 1996 | de Peelrunners | 28:04 |
7 | Lynn Jacobs | 2006 | Ospel | 29:51 |
8 | Eefke Remmen | 1996 | Venlo | 31:38 |
9 | Rianne Nijssen | 1992 | Neerkant | 32:11 |
V35+ Korte Cross (4860m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolanda Verstraten | 1983 | Atletiek Helden | 20:52 |
2 | Sandra Smeets | 1978 | Heythuysen | 21:26 |
3 | Noortje van Doesum-van Duijnhoven | 1978 | Cifla | 22:03 |
4 | Myrthe Meex | 1983 | Achilles-Top | 22:53 |
5 | Anouk Joosten | 1975 | Atletiek Helden | 24:35 |
6 | Chantal Wilms | 1976 | Atletiek Helden | 24:35 |
7 | Samantha van Goch | 1984 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 25:18 |
8 | Petra Schreurs-Simons | 1977 | Scopias | 27:29 |
9 | Audrey Jacobs | 1975 | Ospel | 29:51 |
V45+ Korte Cross (4860m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fannie van Bree | 1973 | GAC Gemert | 21:17 |
2 | Henny Dekkers | 1958 | GAC Gemert | 24:40 |
3 | Jeanne Stoffels | 1960 | Scopias | 25:30 |
4 | Marie-Jeanne Vandormael | 1965 | Maasmechelen | 25:46 |
5 | Natasja Marcellis | 1969 | Overloon | 26:07 |
6 | Adriek de Man | 1964 | Someren | 26:37 |
7 | Anita Smits | 1961 | Meterik | 27:13 |
8 | Angelique Bakker | 1967 | de Peelrunners | 28:04 |
9 | Marion Timmermans | 1971 | Scopias | 28:41 |
10 | Tineke van Mullekom | 1965 | Deurne | 32:01 |
11 | Anne-Mieke Pluijm | 1974 | GAC Gemert | 32:19 |
Mannen Korte Cross (4860m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rik van der Steen | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:02 |
2 | Ian Franssen | 1998 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:14 |
3 | Koen Terheijden | 2000 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 18:22 |
4 | Rens van Dongen | 1988 | Scopias | 18:26 |
5 | Thijs Vermeulen | 2000 | ATV Venray | 18:55 |
6 | Ron Beurskens | 1978 | Horst | 20:05 |
7 | Paul Bartels | 1984 | Venlo | 20:40 |
8 | Soon Woo | 1977 | Atletiek Helden | 21:57 |
9 | Lukasz Wojtkow | 1982 | Venlo | 22:44 |
10 | Peter Wiering | 1984 | Venlo | 25:54 |
11 | Michael van Gemen | 1981 | Velden | 26:34 |
12 | Robbie Sijben | 1980 | Belfeld | 26:46 |
13 | Sietse Snijder | 1998 | Grubbenvorst | 29:29 |
M45+ Korte Cross (4860m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduard Wanten | 1967 | Swift | 19:35 |
2 | Rüdiger Kebeck | 1971 | ASV Suchteln | 19:52 |
3 | Dolf van de Voort | 1974 | PAC | 19:57 |
4 | John Wanten | 1964 | Meterik | 21:43 |
5 | Richard Sonnemans | 1969 | Atletiek Helden | 21:46 |
6 | Wiel van Lier | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 21:50 |
7 | Bernie Nagel | 1970 | 't Jasper Sport | 22:23 |
8 | Ruud Langstraat | 1972 | ATH | 22:36 |
9 | Martijn Stigter | 1973 | GAC Gemert | 23:12 |
10 | Piet Jaspers | 1952 | 't Jasper Sport | 23:24 |
11 | Roel Hermsen | 1973 | Venray | 23:37 |
12 | Hennie de Kock | 1954 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 25:18 |
13 | Hans Roggen | 1958 | Venlo | 27:54 |
14 | Hans Bos | 1958 | Atletiek Helden | 29:00 |
15 | Leon Timmermans | 1966 | Venlo | 29:55 |
U20 Mannen (4860m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Woldemesekel | 2001 | ATV Venray | 16:35 |
2 | Luuk Verbaandert | 2002 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 16:46 |
3 | Awet Habteab | 2001 | HAC | 18:23 |
4 | Olivier Gijbels | 2002 | Venlo | 18:51 |
5 | Davy Schoeber | 2001 | HAC | 19:04 |
6 | Tom Honings | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 19:20 |
7 | Martijn Jansen | 2001 | Scopias | 19:49 |
8 | Han Baselier | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 20:20 |
9 | Sjoerd Waterschoot | 2001 | HAC | 20:31 |
10 | Michiel Mestrom | 2002 | Atletiek Helden | 20:31 |
11 | Jesper Gloudemans | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 21:21 |
U20 Vrouwen (3370m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resy van Iersel | 2002 | 't Jasper Sport | 15:52 |
2 | Channelyn Ambrosiussen | 2001 | Running Team Eindhoven | 16:33 |
U18 Vrouwen (3370m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elke Wijkmans | 2003 | Astylos | 13:39 |
2 | Pouke van Dijk | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 14:16 |
3 | Emma Bijnen | 2004 | HAC | 14:17 |
4 | Lynn van Ham | 2004 | Achilles-Top | 14:28 |
5 | Veerle van Erp | 2004 | Generaal Michaelis | 15:07 |
6 | Anna Coerver | 2004 | STB | 15:28 |
7 | Fenne Claassens | 2004 | Helmond | 15:47 |
8 | Xenia Raptis | 2004 | Scopias | 17:20 |
9 | Maud Seuren | 2004 | AV Weert | 21:53 |
U18 Mannen (3370m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels Peeters | 2003 | Venloop Running Team | 11:33 |
2 | Jordi Tijssen | 2003 | Venloop Running Team | 11:46 |
3 | Jip Janissen | 2003 | Venloop Running Team | 11:57 |
4 | Jeroen Paymans | 2003 | Cifla | 12:10 |
5 | Lenny Hermans | 2004 | Unitas | 12:13 |
6 | Liam Ernst | 2004 | Scopias | 12:53 |
7 | Mike van Wouwe | 2003 | ATH | 12:59 |
8 | Jelle van Oosterwijk | 2003 | GAC Gemert | 13:34 |
9 | Kars Reijnen | 2004 | HAC | 14:29 |
10 | Gijs van Lieshout | 2004 | HAC | 14:37 |
11 | Tobias Schoog | 2003 | Willich | 14:40 |
12 | Loek Peute | 2003 | Atletiek Helden | 14:48 |
13 | Riks Pollen | 2004 | Scopias | 15:09 |
14 | Stef Langendonk | 2004 | HAC | 15:19 |
15 | Rick Faassen | 2004 | Scopias | 15:26 |
U16 Jongens (3370m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayden Zanders | 2006 | Scopias | 12:43 |
2 | Timo Klomp | 2005 | ATH | 12:48 |
3 | Dani Meisen | 2006 | Unitas | 13:05 |
4 | Julian van Rens | 2006 | ATV Venray | 13:10 |
5 | Loek Moons | 2006 | Budel-Schoot | 13:24 |
6 | Rik Janissen | 2006 | Venloop Running Team | 13:37 |
7 | Thomas Aerdts | 2006 | Scopias | 13:47 |
8 | Ivar van den Hurk | 2006 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 14:24 |
9 | Stijn Hilhorst | 2005 | 't Jasper Sport | 14:30 |
10 | Cas Rijvers | 2006 | Scopias | 14:32 |
11 | Jio Classen | 2006 | Scopias | 14:32 |
12 | Luc van Ham | 2005 | Achilles-Top | 14:45 |
13 | Tijn Bruins | 2006 | ATV Venray | 14:53 |
14 | Seppe Swinkels | 2006 | Scopias | 14:59 |
15 | John Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 15:03 |
16 | Raf Dambacher | 2005 | Scopias | 15:24 |
17 | Finn van de Klundert | 2006 | Scopias | 15:29 |
18 | Finn Janssen | 2006 | Atletiek Helden | 15:39 |
19 | Jasper Fortuin | 2005 | Scopias | 16:43 |
20 | Remco Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 18:49 |
U16 Meisjes (2390m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Kok | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 9:04 |
2 | Suze Gipmans | 2005 | Venloop Running Team | 9:21 |
3 | Aafke Wijkmans | 2006 | Astylos | 9:25 |
4 | Lynn Benhke | 2005 | Scopias | 9:33 |
5 | Isis Levels | 2005 | Scopias | 9:52 |
6 | Laurie Santegoeds | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 9:55 |
7 | Sanne Michiels | 2006 | ATH | 9:58 |
8 | Alies van Oosterwijk | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 10:04 |
9 | Mirre Vissers | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 10:24 |
10 | Floor Vulders-Jochems | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 10:34 |
11 | Jools van de Klundert | 2006 | Scopias | 10:40 |
12 | Mette Jacobs | 2005 | Scopias | 10:40 |
13 | Loes Neutenboom | 2006 | Atletiek Leudal | 10:44 |
14 | Valerie Chu | 2005 | AV Weert | 10:52 |
15 | Danique Willemsen | 2006 | Scopias | 11:04 |
16 | Hermke Hesseling | 2005 | Scopias | 11:11 |
17 | Meike Janssen | 2005 | AV Weert | 11:28 |
18 | Sarah Bacuna | 2005 | Scopias | 12:23 |
19 | Jikke van Dijk | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 13:16 |
U14 Jongens (2390m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abel Kovacs-Borbas | 2007 | ATH | 8:50 |
2 | Max Hutjens | 2008 | Venloop Running Team | 8:51 |
3 | Stan Hovens | 2007 | Venloop Running Team | 9:01 |
4 | Jorg Klomp | 2008 | ATH | 9:18 |
5 | Fergus Tabor | 2007 | HAC | 9:39 |
6 | Gijs Deckers | 2008 | Swift | 9:48 |
7 | Mads Verhofstadt | 2008 | HAC | 9:49 |
8 | Bas Verheijen | 2007 | AV Weert | 10:13 |
9 | Myka Kuijpers | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:14 |
10 | Tjisse Winkelmolen | 2007 | 't Jasper Sport | 10:25 |
11 | Pieke Billekens | 2008 | AV Weert | 10:27 |
12 | Luc Houben | 2007 | Scopias | 10:29 |
13 | Milan Geerts | 2007 | Kinrooi | 10:30 |
14 | Simon Goossens | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 10:41 |
15 | Merijn Bond | 2007 | Achilles-Top | 10:43 |
16 | Ties van de Werken | 2008 | AV Weert | 10:53 |
17 | Gilles Hermans | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 11:00 |
18 | Nils van Leipsig | 2007 | Swift | 11:08 |
19 | Teun Schattefor | 2008 | Scopias | 11:11 |
20 | Rens Heygele | 2008 | HAC | 11:12 |
21 | Henrik Hoeben | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 11:22 |
22 | Chris Vijfwinkel | 2007 | Scopias | 11:26 |
23 | Raf Wolters | 2008 | Swift | 11:35 |
24 | Raf Gout | 2008 | Scopias | 11:43 |
25 | Gijs op 't Root | 2008 | AV Weert | 11:44 |
26 | Jelle Kurvers | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 11:46 |
27 | Cas Nelissen | 2008 | Scopias | 11:57 |
28 | Jonas Fortuin | 2007 | Scopias | 12:08 |
29 | Jordy Keijsers | 2008 | Budel | 12:12 |
30 | Nate Sillekens | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 12:16 |
31 | Vincent Nijs | 2008 | Scopias | 12:44 |
32 | Kevin van Gerwen | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 13:01 |
33 | Kane Vijgenboom | 2008 | Scopias | 13:09 |
34 | Sven Mewiss | 2008 | Scopias | 13:31 |
35 | Tijs Rijvers | 2008 | Scopias | 13:33 |
36 | Joris Huys | 2008 | Scopias | 13:46 |
37 | Roman van de Akker | 2008 | Scopias | 13:48 |
38 | Mathieu Huys | 2007 | Scopias | 14:03 |
G-atl, Meisjes Junioren D (1650m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joos Claessen | 2002 | Scopias | 12:18 |
2 | Merie Heijnen | 1962 | Scopias | 12:47 |
3 | Marij Heijnen | 1962 | Scopias | 13:03 |
U14 Meisjes (1650m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk Langstraat | 2008 | ATH | 5:49 |
2 | Kirsten van den Hurk | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:54 |
3 | Sofie Bos | 2007 | Scopias | 5:55 |
4 | Amina Dillmann | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 5:56 |
5 | Sofie van Wouwe | 2008 | ATH | 6:04 |
6 | Bente Jacobs | 2007 | Scopias | 6:14 |
7 | Mahalet Woldemesekel | 2007 | ATV Venray | 6:33 |
8 | Kiara Sluijpers | 2007 | AVON | 6:35 |
9 | Sjuulke Heinrichs | 2007 | Scopias | 6:39 |
10 | Sara van Ham | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 6:42 |
11 | Layla van Berkel | 2007 | HAC | 6:45 |
12 | Ella Sponselee | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 6:53 |
13 | Dagmar Oosting | 2008 | ATV Venray | 6:53 |
14 | Sterre Gubbels | 2007 | Scopias | 6:59 |
15 | Saartje Litjens | 2008 | Scopias | 7:03 |
16 | Ilse Hanraets | 2008 | Scopias | 7:04 |
17 | Lieke van Rengs | 2008 | ATV Venray | 7:07 |
18 | Pia Schmalfuss | 2007 | Viersen | 7:19 |
19 | Danique Adriaans | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 7:20 |
20 | Merel Teeuwen | 2008 | Scopias | 7:32 |
21 | Sofie Soer | 2008 | AV Weert | 7:34 |
22 | Aleeza Pentury | 2007 | Scopias | 7:39 |
23 | Carlijn Rijntjes | 2008 | AV Weert | 7:54 |
24 | Fiene van de Werken | 2008 | AV Weert | 8:11 |
25 | Lina Fernandes | 2008 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 8:19 |
26 | Rilana Hendrix | 2008 | ATV Venray | 8:35 |
27 | Shalena Kersten | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 10:11 |
U12 Jongens (1650m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eef Wijkmans | 2009 | Astylos | 5:54 |
2 | Alain Ritten | 2009 | Achilles-Top | 5:55 |
3 | Timo Wassenberg | 2010 | Unitas | 5:59 |
4 | Tijn de Koning | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:11 |
5 | Jop Slaats | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:21 |
6 | Lars Custers | 2010 | HAC | 6:34 |
7 | Joep van Casteren | 2009 | ATH | 6:37 |
8 | Max Schmalfuss | 2009 | Viersen | 6:37 |
9 | Finn Jans-Beken | 2009 | ATV Venray | 6:38 |
10 | Ravi Classen | 2009 | Scopias | 6:39 |
11 | Twan ten Have | 2010 | Scopias | 6:40 |
12 | Remco Adriaans | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 6:44 |
13 | Dean Schuurs | 2009 | Scopias | 6:47 |
14 | Tim Michiels | 2009 | ATH | 6:47 |
15 | Sem Vissers | 2010 | Scopias | 6:54 |
16 | Noud Kessels | 2010 | Scopias | 6:55 |
17 | Adam Kovacs-Borbas | 2009 | ATH | 6:56 |
18 | Niels Gense | 2009 | AV Weert | 7:00 |
19 | Jan Aardenburg | 2010 | Unitas | 7:04 |
20 | Daan Domburg | 2009 | Swift | 7:18 |
21 | Casper Rekmans | 2009 | AV Weert | 7:19 |
22 | Luuk Schreurs | 2009 | Scopias | 7:27 |
23 | Jens Pasmans | 2010 | Geldrop | 7:31 |
24 | Justin Smirk | 2010 | HAC | 7:34 |
25 | Loek Reinders | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:35 |
26 | Kevin Kersten | 2010 | ATH | 7:40 |
27 | Giel van Oosterwijk | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 7:41 |
28 | Sjoerd Janssen | 2010 | Scopias | 7:43 |
29 | Yon Peeters | 2009 | Atletiek Helden | 7:45 |
30 | Sef Jacobs | 2009 | Scopias | 7:45 |
31 | Jonas Erkens | 2009 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 7:52 |
32 | Diego Garza Jasso | 2009 | Scopias | 7:52 |
33 | Tobias de Smit | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:52 |
34 | Dennis Verbeek | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:55 |
35 | Dion Neijgh van Lier | 2009 | AV Weert | 8:05 |
36 | Youri ten Have | 2010 | Scopias | 8:18 |
37 | Ties Hartjes | 2009 | AV Weert | 8:21 |
38 | Lucas Canjels | 2009 | Scopias | 8:21 |
39 | Finn Peeters | 2010 | Scopias | 8:25 |
40 | Eef Kirkels | 2010 | AV Weert | 8:43 |
41 | Caspar Gielen | 2009 | Scopias | 9:00 |
42 | Flip van Oorschot | 2010 | AV Weert | 9:12 |
43 | Kyle Sillekens | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 9:20 |
44 | Ralph van de Liefvoort | 2010 | ATV Venray | 9:26 |
45 | Stijn de Riet | 2010 | ATV Venray | 9:30 |
46 | Alexander Scholte | 2009 | Scopias | 9:35 |
47 | Thijs Bukkems | 2009 | 't Jasper Sport | 9:59 |
48 | Szabolcs Hartinger | 2010 | Scopias | 10:32 |
49 | Lucas Gielen | 2010 | Scopias | 10:33 |
U12 Meisjes (1650m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lot van Veghel | 2009 | ATV Venray | 6:11 |
2 | Anna van der Velden | 2010 | Scopias | 6:21 |
3 | Renske Mennen | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:29 |
4 | Jaydee Leenders | 2009 | ATV Venray | 6:31 |
5 | Lieve Derks | 2009 | ATH | 6:43 |
6 | Eline Bartels | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:46 |
7 | Hedwig Tabor | 2009 | HAC | 6:47 |
8 | Maud Heygele | 2010 | HAC | 6:49 |
9 | Sien van Veghel | 2010 | ATV Venray | 6:51 |
10 | Meike Maas | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:54 |
11 | Liz Bastings | 2009 | Scopias | 7:04 |
12 | Isabella Kurtscheid | 2010 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 7:06 |
13 | Ise Spierings | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:11 |
14 | Ayla Cool | 2009 | Scopias | 7:13 |
15 | Nienke den Engelsman | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:14 |
16 | Isabel Aerdts | 2009 | Scopias | 7:15 |
17 | Laura Sluijpers | 2009 | AVON | 7:21 |
18 | Laura Verhallen | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:31 |
19 | Roos van Houts | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:32 |
20 | Michelle Haenen | 2009 | Scopias | 7:34 |
21 | Imke Wijnen | 2009 | AV Weert | 7:38 |
22 | Marijke Schraets | 2010 | Scopias | 7:39 |
23 | Lara van der Heijden | 2009 | ATV Venray | 7:44 |
24 | Lia Neumann | 2009 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 7:45 |
25 | Rian Janssen | 2009 | Scopias | 7:46 |
26 | Fie Langver | 2009 | Scopias | 7:47 |
27 | Silke Hartjes | 2009 | AV Weert | 7:48 |
28 | Charkotte Reyer | 2009 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 8:03 |
29 | Maud Helmink | 2010 | Scopias | 8:26 |
30 | Fabienne Scholte | 2010 | Scopias | 8:30 |
U10 Jongens (1050m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sem Kusters | 2011 | Scopias | 4:18 |
2 | Bram Rekmans | 2011 | AV Weert | 4:23 |
3 | Lars Geraats | 2011 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:45 |
4 | Bram Gerards | 2011 | Scopias | 4:56 |
5 | Koen Verheijen | 2011 | AV Weert | 5:05 |
6 | Mats Gense | 2011 | AV Weert | 5:06 |
7 | Luuk Maas | 2011 | 't Jasper Sport | 5:07 |
8 | Mick Smits | 2011 | Scopias | 5:20 |
9 | Owen Neijgh van Lier | 2011 | AV Weert | 5:23 |
10 | Teun Brouwer | 2011 | Scopias | 5:40 |
11 | Dries Janssen | 2011 | Scopias | 5:56 |
12 | Joris Bauer | 2011 | Scopias | 6:12 |
13 | Jort van den Hoef | 2011 | ATV Venray | 6:33 |
U10 Meisjes (1050m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Aardenburg | 2011 | Unitas | 4:18 |
2 | Arden Veldman | 2011 | Achilles-Top | 4:19 |
3 | Daphne Klomp | 2011 | Scopias | 4:22 |
4 | Aafke Mennen | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:26 |
5 | Carmél Schouenberg | 2011 | Scopias | 4:33 |
6 | Anouk Mewiss | 2011 | Scopias | 4:36 |
7 | Nikki Ermers | 2011 | GAC Gemert | 4:42 |
8 | Vive Spierings | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:44 |
9 | Benthe Coolen | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:50 |
10 | Julia van Duijnhoven | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:54 |
11 | Fenna Linssen | 2011 | Scopias | 4:55 |
12 | Anna Wilms | 2011 | HAC | 5:04 |
13 | Lotte Teepen | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:14 |
14 | Lune Verhofstadt | 2011 | HAC | 5:16 |
15 | Teuntje Cillekens | 2011 | Atletiek Leudal | 5:18 |
16 | Saar de Koning | 2011 | Bakel | 5:19 |
17 | Puck van de Valk | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:21 |
18 | Sterre Venhorst | 2011 | Scopias | 5:22 |
19 | Felicia Kersten | 2011 | 't Jasper Sport | 5:27 |
U9 Jongens (1050m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jur van Boekholdt | 2012 | Scopias | 4:24 |
2 | Bjorn Adriaans | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 4:39 |
3 | Jord Custers | 2012 | HAC | 4:57 |
4 | Stijn Fortuin | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 5:01 |
5 | Raven Huijts | 2012 | Unitas | 5:13 |
6 | Pim Slaats | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:16 |
7 | Pepijn van de Laar | 2012 | ATV Venray | 5:30 |
8 | Stan Huberts | 2012 | Atletiek Leudal | 5:36 |
9 | Fender Hendrix | 2012 | ATV Venray | 5:37 |
10 | Marcus Buseyi | 2012 | ATH | 5:48 |
11 | Noud Janssen | 2012 | Scopias | 5:55 |
U9 Meisjes (1050m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evi Schreurs | 2012 | Scopias | 4:33 |
2 | Pleun van Woezik | 2012 | Scopias | 4:45 |
3 | Feliene Derijk | 2012 | Scopias | 4:46 |
4 | Nina Kersten | 2012 | ATH | 4:48 |
5 | Saartje Hendriks | 2012 | Scopias | 4:48 |
6 | Julie Crijnen | 2012 | Scopias | 5:03 |
7 | Merel Maas | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:08 |
8 | Alix Ermers | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 5:09 |
9 | Anna Dinghs | 2012 | Venlo | 5:09 |
10 | Nina van Dooren | 2012 | Scopias | 5:12 |
11 | Kiki Pala | 2012 | Scopias | 5:25 |
12 | Evi den Engelsman | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:38 |
13 | Elaiza van der Mast | 2012 | HAC | 5:39 |
14 | Saar de Vries | 2012 | Scopias | 5:44 |
15 | Jelaya Kulaleen | 2012 | Scopias | 5:45 |
16 | Fenne Verhulst | 2012 | Scopias | 6:02 |
17 | Abbey Gilbert | 2012 | Scopias | 6:27 |
U8 Jongens (1050m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brent Smetsers | 2013 | Scopias | 4:35 |
2 | Bram Geraats | 2013 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:58 |
3 | Dex Scheepers | 2013 | ATH | 5:00 |
4 | Jeremyiah Bout | 2013 | Achilles-Top | 5:21 |
5 | Teun van Hees | 2013 | Scopias | 5:29 |
6 | Plivier Halasa | 2013 | Scopias | 5:33 |
7 | Jesse Boerekamp | 2014 | 't Jasper Sport | 5:40 |
8 | Enne Dinghs | 2013 | Venlo | 5:45 |
9 | Jip Hendriks | 2014 | Tegelen | 6:06 |
10 | Juup Thijssen | 2013 | Scopias | 6:07 |
U8 Meisjes (1050m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess Wassenberg | 2013 | Unitas | 4:59 |
2 | Daniek Grommen | 2013 | Atletiek Helden | 5:15 |
3 | Maud Geraats | 2013 | Atletiek Leudal | 5:22 |
4 | Janske Mennen | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:25 |
5 | Sophie van Dooren | 2014 | Tegelen | 6:42 |
6 | Eliza Derijk | 2015 | Venlo | 6:46 |