Uitslagen IJzerenmancross

zondag 27 oktober 2019

Terug

Website


Msen, Korte Cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jorne Vanherck 2000 Neerpelt 14:41
2 Maarten Plaum 1996 Unitas 14:45
3 Jorrit van der Raadt 1996 14:50
4 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 14:59
5 Ids van Korven 2003 Running Team Eindhoven 15:03
6 Rens Smeets 1997 Weert 15:19
7 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:48
8 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:05
9 Wim Schreurs 1998 Asterix 16:15
10 Koen Frenken 1999 Unitas 16:23
11 Jordi Bot 1998 16:28
12 Deckx Dries 1998 Hechtel 16:29
13 Marcel Hamann 1982 16:30
14 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:41
15 Ferdy Smeets 1986 Caesar 16:53
16 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 16:57
17 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:30
18 Dirk van Dooren 1979 AV Weert 17:36
19 Steven Mandelaars 1982 17:43
20 Bart Kennis 1979 Nederweert 17:48
21 Roel Peters 1978 GAC Gemert 17:50
22 Harald Lange 1968 17:51
23 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 17:51
24 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 17:57
25 Rüdiger Kebeck 1971 ASV Suchteln 18:04
26 Nelson Peterson 1989 18:07
27 Jordi van der Kuijlen 1999 ATH 18:10
28 Eduard Wanten 1967 Beesel 18:21
29 Dolf van de Voort 1974 PAC 18:24
30 Stefan Theunnissen 1992 18:31
31 Jack de Wilde 1960 Valkenburg Lb 18:41
32 Lex van Enckevoort 1986 18:52
33 Yves Exelmans 1964 19:00
34 Ronny Corthout 1967 19:06
35 Ed Janssen 1971 Atletiek Helden 19:57
36 Tom Schouten 1988 AV Weert 20:05
37 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 20:15
38 Ton van Loon 1966 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 20:15
39 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 20:19
40 Robert van Leipsig 1967 20:31
41 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 20:38
42 Peter van Dijk 1970 20:45
43 Mark Pennings 1973 GAC Gemert 20:49
44 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 20:55
45 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 NSAV 't Haasje 20:59
46 Martin Wolvekamp 1975 Sittard 21:31
47 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert 21:34
48 Roel Billekens 1969 21:52
49 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 22:09
50 Jan van der Stegen 1956 22:19
51 Bart Kennis 1979 Weert 22:59
52 Hennie de Kock 1954 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:31
53 Karl Heinz Loffelsender 1960 AV Weert 26:21
54 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 26.58
55 Martijn de Leeuw 1970 28:26

Vsen, Korte Cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laura Hoogers 1993 NSAV 't Haasje 17:14
2 Emmie Weekers 1999 Weert 17:45
3 Anneleen van der Schoepen 1996 Olmen 18:07
4 Kim Janssen 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:38
5 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 20:02
6 Anouk van Kan 1998 Phoenix 21:25
7 Saskia Degens 1988 22:00
8 Karolina Saczyk 1991 Helmond 22:27
9 Stacey Wilmink 1999 Running Team Eindhoven 22:44
10 Jenny van den Heuvel 1987 Swift 24:33
11 Lynn Jacobs 2006 25:13
12 Rianne Nijssen 1992 Neerkant 31:56

V35, Korte Cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Katleen Boeckx 1977 18:50
2 Mechtild Dackus-Panhuysen 1979 Atletiek Maastricht 18:54
3 Karolien Bogman 1978 Looise AV 19:21
4 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 19:46
5 Myrthe Meex 1983 Achilles-Top 21:49
6 Monique Verhaegh 1977 24:06
7 Gosia Formanek 1976 24:13
8 Audrey Jacobs 1975 25:13

V45, Korte Cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anja Peeters 1969 19:06
2 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 21:06
3 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 23:15
4 Marie Jeanne Vandormael 1965 AVT Hechtel 23:54
5 Adriek de Man 1964 24:00
6 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Swift 24:47
7 Miranda Wolvekamp 1973 Sittard 27:47
8 Geesje Bouw 1957 Vlijmen 28:56
9 Anne-Mieke Pluijm 1974 GAC Gemert 30:00
10 Tineke van Mullekom 1965 Deurne 30:22

JA, Korte Cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jesse Holten 2001 Scopias 15:32
2 Soufian Koraichi 2002 Caesar 15:34
3 Fraon Bischoff 2002 Unitas 15:34
4 Jesse van de Raadt 2001 15:50
5 Henry Krumm 2002 16:04
6 Awet Habteab 2001 HAC 16:51
7 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Scopias 17:05
8 Tom Zwarg 2001 17:22
9 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 17:37
10 Hannes Schulz 2001 Mönchengladbach 17:41
11 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Venlo 17:45
12 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:55
13 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 18:06
14 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:22

JB, Korte Cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 William Webster 2003 GVAC 15:16
2 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 15:43
3 Noah Holten 2004 Scopias 15:51
4 Jarno Albers 2003 Scopias 15:57
5 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 16:07
6 Geboers Warre 2004 Balen 16:13
7 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 16:35
8 Ruben van Groenewoud 2003 Unitas 16:59
9 Thorben Segers 2004 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:03
10 Chris Zwarg 2004 17:08
11 Daniël Castro 2003 Unitas 17:08
12 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 17:23
13 Carlo schoonen 2003 HAC 17:24
14 Renzo Exelmans 2003 18:31
15 Gerben Vaessen 2004 Unitas 18:35
16 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 18:38
17 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 18:59
18 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 19:18
19 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 19:30
20 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 21:39
21 Stef Langendonk 2004 HAC 21:56
22 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 22:40

Msen, Lange Cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Teun Duisters 1993 Running Team Eindhoven 32:16
2 Ruud Kappert 1990 32:56
3 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:56
4 Rick Hendriks 1993 Oss '78 34:14
5 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:28
6 Guus Heijnen 1999 Tartlétos 34:39
7 Norbert van Hoof 1988 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:40
8 Kai Weyers 1994 Tura Bruggen 34:53
9 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON 35:08
10 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 35:12
11 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 35:33
12 Bas Boonen 1984 AV Weert 35:52
13 Richard Bergs 1980 Atletiek Leudal 36:08
14 Simon Verwijlen 1995 AV Weert 36:34
15 Stefan Halfers 1986 Weert 36:40
16 Daniël Drummen 1987 't Jasper Sport 37:21
17 Bart Lathouwers 1980 37:49
18 Sebastiaan Verhaagh 1990 Scopias 37:52
19 Roel Kennis 1989 AV Weert 37:54
20 Erik Andela 1994 38:00
21 Jens Wijnants 1995 38:18
22 Bennie Leenders 1984 Bergen Lb 38:22
23 Björn Peeters 1989 Lommel 38:27
24 Jeroen Dael 1987 Scopias 38:34
25 Tom Smetsers 1982 Scopias 38:36
26 Joris Timmermans 2002 Weert 38:39
27 Sander Steijvers 1984 AV Weert 38:45
28 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 38:54
29 Frank Hendriks 1990 Deurne 38:59
30 Ralf Custers 1986 AV Weert 39:17
31 Dennis Jansen 1985 39:44
32 Jos Deryk 1982 39:53
33 Dominique Jentjens 1981 Velden 40:20
34 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 40:26
35 Bryan de Kraker 1994 Unitas 40:43
36 Robin van der Kruys 1982 AV Weert 40:51
37 Ruud Bongers 1981 Triathlon 41:03
38 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Venlo 41:26
39 Maarten Sentjens 1984 41:29
40 Roy Snellen 1994 AV Weert 41:49
41 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 42:09
42 Martijn Bakker 1982 Weert 42:29
43 Frank Heuer 1981 42:34
44 Sander Nievergeld 1984 Someren 43:32
45 Bram Maas 1980 Venray 43:58
46 Marvin Chong 1997 46:13
47 Rory van Eck 1983 Geldrop 48:33
48 Toth Gábor 1987 Someren 55:05

M40, Lange Cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Binnemans Koen 1976 Balen 34:34
2 Edwin Achterberg 1973 35:01
3 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 35:04
4 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 35:28
5 Erik de Laat 1970 AV Weert 35:56
6 Jeroen Hendriks 1977 36:28
7 Edwin Kok 1972 GAC Gemert 37:33
8 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 37:45
9 Arnold Koetsier 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:19
10 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:50
11 Jos Adriaens 1970 38:57
12 Martijn Vallen 1978 Heythuysen 39:55
13 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 39:57
14 Mark Dackus 1976 Maastricht 40:18
15 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:21
16 Bart van Mierlo 1976 Someren 41:16
17 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 42:16
18 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 42:17
19 Manuel Eikens 1978 AVON 42:37
20 Lippinkhof 1971 Maarheeze 42:54
21 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 44:37
22 Sander Dinghs 1976 Venlo 49:19
23 Christian Karst 1973 52:47

M50, Lange Cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pascal Lucker 1967 avVN 34:39
2 René Jacobs 1969 37:08
3 Carlo Buijs 1962 GVAC 38:19
4 Jos de Groot 1966 GAC Gemert 38:24
5 Wim Setz 1964 Geldrop 38:37
6 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 38:39
7 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 39:11
8 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:16
9 Martin Korten 1962 39:40
10 Wil Engels 1968 40:11
11 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 40:17
12 Dirk Wilmink 1969 Running Team Eindhoven 40:23
13 Manfred Herzog 1967 40:48
14 Frank Hoofthordel 1968 40:58
15 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 41:43
16 Berry Simons 1969 Running Team Eindhoven 42:06
17 Jan Hermkes 1963 Velden 42:22
18 Andreas Thurau 1961 42:52
19 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 42:56
20 Heiner Mertens 1964 43:01
21 M. Arts 1964 43:16
22 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 43:31
23 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 44:27
24 Rob Wismans 1967 Reuver 44:29
25 Rob Wolters 1961 Roermond 45:20
26 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 45:28
27 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 45:53
28 Marcel Jacobs 1967 Ospel 46:02
29 Adwin Hoogeveen 1961 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 46:40
30 Jan van Lessen 1965 46:53
31 Jack de Vries 1965 Geldrop Runners 47:20
32 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 47:28
33 Stijn de Klerk 1969 Running Team Eindhoven 48:40
34 Twan van Stokkem 1968 Venray 49:11
35 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 51:59
36 Hans Lieverse 1961 't Jasper Sport 52:21
37 Paul Martens 1966 Geldrop Runners 54:19
38 Edwin de Groot 1968 Venray 54:39
39 Rene Smulders 1960 Geldrop Runners 58:19

M60, Lange Cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 38:06
2 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 39:15
3 Nico Vertsraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 40:01
4 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 40:39
5 Geert Hertogs 1957 41:35
6 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 42:13
7 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 42:50
8 Kees van der Put 1957 Eindhoven Atletiek 44:25
9 Ad Meeuwis 1958 Someren 45:47
10 Jack Kuijten 1958 Waalre 45:58
11 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 46:16
12 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 47:17
13 Ad de Laat 1957 Geldrop Runners 49:25
14 Karel Tinnemans 1950 Nederweert 50:25
15 Wim van der Maat 1958 Geldrop Runners 52:12
16 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 52:53
17 Jos Sanders 1951 avVN 53:01
18 Frank de Roij 1951 Geldrop Runners 57:19

Vsen, Lange Cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert 41:54
2 Christien Breukink 1968 Caesar 41:59
3 Lonneke Moonen 1985 Molenbeersel 43:22
4 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 43:40
5 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 43:54
6 Susan Rijk 1974 Swift 44:29
7 Audrey Jacobs 1975 44:49
8 Simone Rademakers 1976 45:09
9 Marloes Backx 1995 PAC 47:52
10 Lizette Klompen 1966 53:44

MjunA, Meisjes Junioren A en B (2905m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Elin Schippers 2001 Running Team Eindhoven 12:14
2 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 12:24
3 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 13:48
4 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 14:17
5 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 16:52
6 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 19:40

MjunB, Meisjes Junioren A en B (2905m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:33
2 Lynn van Ham 2004 Achilles-Top 12:56
3 Veerle van Erp 2004 Generaal Michaelis 13:05
4 Anna Coerver 2004 STB 13:17
5 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 13:25
6 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 14:06
7 Evi de Laat 2004 AV Weert 15:01
8 Fenne Claassens 2004 Helmond 15:43
9 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 19:10

JjunC, Jongens Junioren C (2905m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Alexander Voldert 2005 10:44
2 Mick Wolvekamp 2005 Unitas 10:53
3 Robin Hartmans 2005 Atletiek Maastricht 11:09
4 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 11:26
5 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 11:29
6 Geboers Miel 2005 Balen 11:41
7 Loek Moons 2006 Budel-Schoot 11:49
8 Lucas Koeling 2006 GVAC 12:06
9 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 12:08
10 Dani Meisen 2006 Unitas 12:12
11 Jeroen van Lith 2005 12:17
12 Stef Lathouwers 2006 12:18
13 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 12:26
14 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:26
15 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 12:28
16 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 12:36
17 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 12:39
18 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 12:40
19 Jesse van Doren 2006 Geldrop 12:52
20 Luc van Ham 2005 Achilles-Top 12:53
21 Luuk Verhoeven 2006 HAC 12:58
22 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 13:13
23 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:15
24 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 13:36
25 Joris Besselink 2006 GAC Gemert 14:04
26 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:16

MjunC, Meisjes Junioren C (2215m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 GAC Gemert 8:42
2 Cecilia Lima Barendrecht 9:06
3 Yana van Aarle 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:29
4 Amberlie Wellens 2006 9:35
5 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 9:36
6 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 9:47
7 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 9:56
8 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 10:03
9 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 10:08
10 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 10:10
11 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 10:12
12 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 10:30
13 Lilli Philipsen 2006 AV Weert 10:34
14 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 10:46
15 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 11:08
16 Robin Nadi 2005 Deurne 12:28
17 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:53

JjunD, Jongens Junioren D (2215m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 8:41
2 Jules Trommelen 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 8:53
3 Karsten Debets 2008 Caesar 8:57
4 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 9:00
5 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 9:07
6 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 9:17
7 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 9:19
8 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 9:20
9 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:21
10 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 9:27
11 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 9:44
12 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 9:57
13 Milan Geerts 2007 Kinrooi 9:58
14 Pieke Billekens 2008 AV Weert 9:59
15 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top 10:01
16 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 10:05
17 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 10:11
18 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 10:18
19 Gilles Hermans 2008 Atletiek Helden 10:18
20 Ivo Bierman 2008 AV Weert 10:36
21 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 10:37
22 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 10:40
23 Jelle Kurvers 2008 Atletiek Helden 10:44
24 Jordy Keijsers 2008 Budel 10:45
25 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 10:48
26 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 10:54
27 Giel Pennings 2008 GAC Gemert 10:55
28 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 11:12
29 Lennard Besselink 2007 GAC Gemert 11:20
30 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 11:56

MjunD, Meisjes Junioren D (1495m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 5:54
2 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:02
3 Sien van Camp 2007 Looise AV 6:10
4 Emma Aarts 2007 6:10
5 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 6:19
6 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 6:23
7 Lisa Du Tré 2008 Tessenderloo 6:26
8 Laure Saenen 2007 Looise AV 6:28
9 Soraya Paredes 2008 6:37
10 Tiana Bogaerts 2008 6:41
11 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 6:43
12 Ella Sponselee 2008 GAC Gemert 6:44
13 Lia Beets 2008 6:46
14 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top 6:54
15 Sara van Ham 2008 Achilles-Top 6:57
16 Saartje Litjens 2008 Scopias 7:06
17 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 7:08
18 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 7:17
19 Sara van Herten 2008 AV Weert 7:19
20 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 7:31
21 Carlijn Rijntjes 2008 AV Weert 7:45
22 Brechje Arts 2007 ATV Venray 7:52
23 Kaat Plomp 2008 AV Weert 7:58
24 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 8:14

JpupA, Jongens Pupillen A (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Siep Trommelen 2009 Atletiek Maastricht 4:13
2 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top 4:16
3 Aron Szilágyi 2009 AV Weert 4:18
4 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:19
5 Ramon Vaandrager 2009 Barendrecht 4:20
6 Toon Lathouwers 2009 4:20
7 Ferde Saenen 2010 Zichem 4:27
8 Lars Custers 2010 HAC 4:31
9 Niels van Camp 2009 Looise AV 4:36
10 Rick Koppelmans 2010 Geldrop 4:37
11 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 4:38
12 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 4:43
13 Justen de Vries 2010 GAC Gemert 4:44
14 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 4:45
15 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 4:49
16 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 4:49
17 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 4:54
18 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias 4:55
19 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 4:57
20 Menno van Schijndel 2010 GAC Gemert 4:59
21 Timo Broekmans 2010 Unitas 5:04
22 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 5:06
23 Luuk Schreurs 2009 Scopias 5:09
24 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 5:10
25 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 5:10
26 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 5:12
27 Loek Reinders 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:16
28 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH 5:25
29 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias 5:25
30 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 5:27
31 Casper Van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport 5:27
32 Dennis Verbeek 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:35
33 Luke Hesen 2010 't Jasper Sport 5:42
34 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport 5:44
35 Dion Neijgh van Lier 2009 AV Weert 5:47
36 Jeffrey van Nuil 2010 Swift 5:48
37 Roan van der Meulen 2010 AV Weert 5:51
38 Nelis van der Zanden 2010 't Jasper Sport 5:53
39 Stijn de Riet 2010 ATV Venray 5:53
40 Ties Hartjes 2009 AV Weert 6:00
41 Marijn Zuijdgeest 2010 AV Weert 6:01
42 Assem El Feddali 2010 ATH 6:03
43 Eef Kirkels 2010 AV Weert 6:11
44 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 6:18
45 Swen Mossaddaq 2010 AV Weert 6:20
46 Ralph van de Liefvoort 2010 ATV Venray 6:35
47 Thijs Bukkems 2009 't Jasper Sport 7:00

MpupA, Meisjes Pupillen A (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lot van Veghel 2009 ATV Venray 4:25
2 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 4:27
3 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:33
4 Saskia Grosfeld 2009 AVV 4:36
5 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 4:39
6 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 4:44
7 Sien van Veghel 2010 ATV Venray 4:49
8 Fleur Joosten 2009 AV Weert 4:51
9 Lene Saenen 2009 Looise AV 4:51
10 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 4:51
11 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:54
12 Kyana Gomes 2010 AV Weert 4:56
13 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 5:02
14 Ayla Cool 2009 Scopias 5:02
15 Liz Bastings 2009 Scopias 5:03
16 Renée Scholtissen 2010 Achilles-Top 5:03
17 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:03
18 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC 5:03
19 Ise Spierings 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:07
20 Nienke den Engelsman 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:15
21 Christel Homsi 2009 AV Weert 5:19
22 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 5:19
23 Lisa Schrama 2010 GAC Gemert 5:20
24 Laura Verhallen 2010 Deurne 5:20
25 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 5:22
26 Silke Hartjes 2009 AV Weert 5:24
27 Michelle Haenen 2009 Scopias 5:24
28 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias 5:29
29 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 5:37
30 Lis scheijmans 2009 AV Weert 5:39
31 Chiara Toller 2009 ATH 5:39
32 Ranomi Rijntjes 2010 AV Weert 5:39
33 Annika Dackus 2010 Maastricht 5:41
34 Lina Cornet 2010 AV Weert 5:42
35 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 5:44
36 Pien Janssen 2010 Atletiek Helden 6:03
37 Lara Peeters 2010 Atletiek Helden 6:09

MpupB, Meisjes en jongens Pupillen B (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 4:59
2 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:03
3 Carmel Schouenberg 2011 Scopias 5:07
4 Lotte van Havere 2011 Swift 5:08
5 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 5:13
6 Tess Rennen 2011 Sprint 5:14
7 Fenne Hurkens 2011 GAC Gemert 5:15
8 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:17
9 Anouk Mewiss 2011 Scopias 5:17
10 Elise Grosfeld 2011 AVV 5:17
11 Maud Jansen 2011 GAC Gemert 5:17
12 Benthe Coolen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:17
13 Lenthe Lieveld 2011 HAC 5:34
14 Nikki Ermers 2011 GAC Gemert 5:34
15 Eden Kessels 2011 AV Weert 5:37
16 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:37
17 Noëlle Martens 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:38
18 Jans Plomp 2011 AV Weert 5:38
19 Julia van Duijnhoven 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:41
20 Lune Verhofstadt 2011 HAC 5:47
21 Fenna Linssen 2011 Scopias 5:48
22 Demi Feyen 2011 Stiphout 5:51
23 Lotte Teepen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:54
24 Fleur Verhagen 2011 Baexem 5:55
25 Puck van de Valk 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:14
26 Sofia Toller 2011 ATH 6:57

JpupB, Meisjes en jongens Pupillen B (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijmen Mol 2011 GVAC 4:37
2 Lennert Saenen 2011 Looise AV 4:42
3 Sem Kusters 2011 Scopias 4:50
4 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 4:58
5 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 5:04
6 Lins Kiggen 2011 AV Weert 5:05
7 Lars Ronsse 2011 Oudenaarde 5:08
8 Tijn Parren 2011 Atletiek Leudal 5:12
9 Klaas Van Camp 2011 Looise AV 5:16
10 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 5:17
11 Alexander de Roo van Alderwerelt 2011 AV Weert 5:34
12 Thijn Hilgers 2011 AV Weert 5:37
13 Luuk Maas 2011 't Jasper Sport 5:38
14 Owen Neijgh van Lier 2011 AV Weert 5:51
15 Sjoerd Timmermans 2011 AV Weert 5:54
16 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 6:40

MpupC, Meisjes en jongens Pupillen C en Mini (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evi Schreurs 2012 Scopias 3:24
2 Nina Kersten 2012 ATH 3:34
3 Nouk Helmink 2012 Scopias 3:38
4 Fien Houben 2012 Atletiek Helden 3:41
5 Feliene Derijk 2012 Scopias 3:49
6 Anna Dinghs 2012 Venlo 3:51
7 Amber Bevers 2012 GAC Gemert 3:55
8 Alix Ermers 2012 GAC Gemert 3:55
9 Evi den Engelsman 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:10
10 Evelien Dackus 2012 Maastricht 4:14

JpupC, Meisjes en jongens Pupillen C en Mini (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jur van Boekholdt 2012 Scopias 3:18
2 Bjorn Adriaans 2012 GAC Gemert 3:28
3 Raven Huijts 2012 Unitas 3:53
4 Simon Cornet 2012 AV Weert 3:53
5 Kevin Mossaddaq 2012 AV Weert 3:54
6 Jord Custers 2012 Helmond 3:59
7 Pim Slaats 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:00
8 Noud Janssen 2012 Scopias 4:16
9 Vigo Creemers 2012 AV Weert 4:16
10 Pepijn van de Laar 2012 ATV Venray 4:16
11 Stef Paulus 2012 ATV Venray 4:18
12 Marcus Buseyi 2012 ATH 4:18

MpupM, Meisjes en jongens Pupillen C en Mini (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Daniek Grommen 2013 Atletiek Helden 3:44
2 Tess Wassenberg 2013 Unitas 3:45
3 Maud Geraats 2013 4:12
4 Leonie Saenen 2013 Zichem 4:16
5 Janske Mennen 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:45
6 Fay Sentjens 2013 5:07
7 Jasmijn Dackus 2014 Maastricht 5:37
8 Sanne Dackus 2015 Maastricht 6:39
9 Roos Sentjens 2015 7:34

JpupM, Meisjes en jongens Pupillen C en Mini (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Simon Bartels 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:30
2 Brent Smetsers 2013 Scopias 3:30
3 Tobias Hurkens 2013 Gemert 3:39
4 Jor van de Munckhof 2013 Scopias 3:45
5 Dex Scheepers 2013 ATH 3:48
6 Bram Geraats 2013 3:51
7 Tieme Parren 2013 Thorn 4:00
8 Kick van de Graaf 2013 ATH 4:05
9 Jeremyiah Bout 2013 Achilles-Top 4:13
10 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo 4:18
11 Jesse Boerekamp 2014 't Jasper Sport 4:18
12 Vince Keijsers 2014 Budel 4:30
13 Jayden Keijsers 2014 4:40
14 Logan van Boxmeer 2016 Maarheeze 7:38