Uitslagen Leudal Cross

zondag 17 februari 2019

Terug


Msen, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anday Tekle 1999 Unitas 31:42
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:58
3 Kai Weyers 1994 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 32:39
4 Bas Boonen 1984 Weert 33:50
5 Marijn Emans 1979 de Grensrunners 34:36
6 Dirk van Dooren 1979 AV Weert 36:18
7 Rob Derks 1989 Roggel 36:45
8 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 37:04
9 Jeroen Dael 1987 Scopias 37:04
10 Eugène Bartholomeus 1966 Neer 37:56
11 Guus Ummenthun 1997 Sevenum 38:39
12 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 39:14
13 Giel Seunis 2001 Heythuysen 39:33
14 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Venlo 39:58
15 Roel Jansen 1986 Atletiek Leudal 40:22
16 Ralph Thijssen 1980 Bakel 41:05
17 Steven van Wijk 1987 Tiel 46:58
18 Roger Ramakers 1984 Leveroy 47:44
19 Sander van Venrooij 1988 Oss 50:43
20 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden 50:51

M40, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 33:28
2 Raymond van Hall 1974 Doesburg 33:53
3 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 36:27
4 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 36:49
5 Jeroen Hendriks 1977 Tegelen 37:05
6 Roel Roubroeks 1977 Atletiek Helden 38:23
7 Bjorn Koelink 1976 Nuenen 39:08
8 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 39:28
9 Bart van Mierlo 1976 Someren 39:49
10 Sander Dinghs 1976 Venlo 45:44
11 Marco Ottenheijm 1974 Baarlo Lb 49:45
12 Peter Stiphout 1977 Venlo 57:36

M45, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pieter Adriaens 1971 AV Weert 33:33
2 Edwin Achterberg 1973 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 33:45
3 Marco Gielen 1970 Scopias 34:04
4 Erik de Laat 1970 AV Weert 34:54
5 Edwin Kok 1972 GAC Gemert 35:59
6 David Leidelmeijer 1972 AV Weert 38:10
7 Jos Adriaens 1970 AV Weert 38:13
8 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:38
9 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 40:41
10 Danny Boskemper 1969 Baarlo 42:02
11 Roeland Spiering 1969 Beringe 44:26
12 Eric Jacobs 1969 Ospel 44:43
13 Ruud Fleuren 1970 Baarlo Lb 48:11

M50, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 37:42
2 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 40:50
3 Rob Wismans 1967 Reuver 42:10
4 Maurice Zwart 1965 Helmond 42:27
5 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 42:38
6 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 42:54
7 Chris Meulendijks 1964 Grubbenvorst 43:31
8 Frank Heijkers 1964 Haelen 43:43
9 Jhonny van Rhee 1964 Scopias 43:50
10 Paul Kurvers 1964 Wessem 52:48

M55, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 35:18
2 Martien Korten 1962 Weert 38:27
3 John Kocken 1961 HAC 38:40
4 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 40:02
5 Georgy Sinelshchlkov 1963 GAC Gemert 41:42
6 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 42:56
7 Adwin Hoogeveen 1961 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 43:19
8 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:05
9 Jos Thielen 1959 Wanssum 48:16
10 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 48:30

M60, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 37:42
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 38:34
3 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 39:36
4 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 39:41
5 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 39:46
6 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 42:32
7 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 42:42
8 Wil Cootjans 1956 Kessel 44:02
9 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 48:20

Vsen, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 40:56
2 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert 42:14
3 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 42:45
4 Simone Rademakers 1976 Weert 43:44
5 Audrey Jacobs 1975 Ospel 44:27
6 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 44:39
7 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 46:14
8 Lenny Engelen 1998 Atletiek Maastricht 47:10
9 Marianne Zwart 1968 Helmond 48:05
10 Merle Derks-Theelen 1990 Roggel 48:17
11 Monica Ubachs 1966 Neer 48:45
12 Gonny Manders 1962 't Jasper Sport 49:50
13 Lizette Klompen 1966 Ospel 50:33
14 Willemien Gijsbers 1957 Deurne 51:30
15 Thekla Winters-Brueren 1967 Scopias 53:48
16 Joke Timmermans 1954 Atletiek Leudal 55:03
17 Kim Golsteijn 1981 Maasbracht 56:56
18 Claudia Beumer 1974 Haelen 57:40
19 Pascalle van den Bosch 1979 Leveroy 57:41
20 Lenny Lammers 1979 Horn 1:10:38

Mkort, Korte Cross (4630m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guy Maas 1993 Atletiek Maastricht 14:36
2 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 14:58
3 Teun Duisters 1993 Running Team Eindhoven 15:06
4 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:46
5 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 15:58
6 Johan Senssen 1977 Heythuysen 17:32
7 Simon Verwijlen 1995 AV Weert 17:50
8 Frank Hendriks 1990 Deurne 18:07
9 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 18:19
10 Jean-Paul Stijnen 1971 Caesar 18:53
11 Wim Setz 1964 Geldrop 19:04
12 Milan Sonnemans 2003 Atletiek Helden 19:07
13 Ton van Loon 1966 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 19:10
14 Jeroen Ebus 1997 Venlo 19:30
15 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 19:42
16 Peter van Dijk 1970 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:58
17 Remco Bitter 1973 Atletiek Leudal 20:00
18 Eric Ebus 1967 Venlo 20:07
19 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 20:35
20 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 20:36
21 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert 20:48
22 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 20:55
23 Eric Jacobs 1966 Molenbeersel (B) 20:58
24 Bas Mols 1971 STB 21:19
25 Michel Groffen 1972 ATV Venray 21:30
26 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:31
27 Attila Kovacs 1974 ATH 22:11
28 Hennie de Kock 1954 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:28
29 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 22:31
30 Martin Wolvekamp 1975 Sittard 23:02
31 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 25:11
32 Wil Klompen 1961 Ospel 25:47

Vsen, Korte Cross (4630m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna Gommer 1999 Achilles-Top 19:03
2 Kim Janssen 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:15

V35, Korte Cross (4630m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen 1979 Tegelen 18:29
2 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 19:56
3 Birgit Bertrand 1974 Kerkrade 21:18
4 Johanna Josten 1983 Tegelen 21:39
5 Chantal Janssen 1976 Tegelen 22:06
6 Magda Doumpas 1974 Someren 24:23
7 Moniek Beelen 1983 Helden 26:50

V45, Korte Cross (4630m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marloes Frickel 1971 Malden 20:50
2 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 20:54
3 Maaike Donders 1971 Eindhoven 23:31
4 Elise Swinkels 1970 Geldrop 24:08
5 Petra Kocken 1969 Atletiek Leudal 24:43
6 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 24:58
7 Wilma Maessen 1961 Scopias 27:23
8 Odylle Mulder 1971 Maastricht 28:35
9 Tineke van Mullekom 1965 Deurne 30:29
10 Monique Ottenheim 1966 Baarlo 31:17

JjunA, JA/JB jun (4630m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 15:16
2 Rob Rutjes 2000 Running Team Eindhoven 16:11
3 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:41
4 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 Venray 17:19
5 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 17:58

JjunB, JA/JB jun (4630m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijs van Lith 2002 Running Team Eindhoven 15:44
2 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:40
3 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 16:58
4 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:12
5 Max Baur 2003 Scopias 18:25
6 Jordy Dols 2002 Atletiek Maastricht 18:26
7 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 18:44
8 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 18:47
9 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 19:05
10 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:22
11 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 20:17

MjunA, MA/MB/JC jun (3430m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 13:30
2 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 13:38
3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 Running Team Eindhoven 15:38
4 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:26

MjunB, MA/MB/JC jun (3430m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 13:48
2 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:00
3 Brenne Caubergh 2003 Atletiek Maastricht 14:25
4 Bo Spoor 2004 Running Team Eindhoven 14:34
5 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:23
6 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 17:15

JjunC, MA/MB/JC jun (3430m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 11:36
2 Mick Wolvekamp 2005 Unitas 12:04
3 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 12:30
4 Jeroen van Lith 2005 Running Team Eindhoven 12:48
5 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 13:01
6 Robert Hartmans 2005 Atletiek Maastricht 13:09
7 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 13:10
8 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 13:43
9 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:21
10 Stef Langendonk 2004 HAC 15:22
11 Stijn Gerritsen AV Weert 16:02
12 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:11
13 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 17:45
14 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:04

MjunC, MC jun (2580m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:54
2 Lynn van Ham 2004 Achilles-Top 10:04
3 Mare Frauenfelder 2004 Cifla 10:14
4 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 10:18
5 Iris van de Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 10:27
6 Lisan Stijnen 2005 Caesar 10:29
7 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 10:30
8 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 10:33
9 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 10:35
10 Fenne Claassens 2004 Helmond 10:54
11 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 11:06
12 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 11:20
13 Robin Scheenen 2004 Atletiek Helden 11:56
14 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 12:03
15 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 12:12
16 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 12:27
17 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:28
18 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 15:10

JjunD, JD jun (2580m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar 9:12
2 Loek Moons 2006 Budel-Schoot 9:16
3 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 9:21
4 Jules Trommelen 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 9:37
5 Rik Janissen 2006 Venloop Running Team 9:44
6 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 9:50
7 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 9:54
8 Luuk Verhoeven 2006 HAC 9:57
9 Manolo Scheers 2006 AV '23 10:04
10 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:12
11 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 10:24
12 Jesse van Doren 2006 Geldrop 10:32
13 Guido Geuskens 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 10:55
14 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 11:01
15 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 11:07
16 Raf Verbruggen 2006 Atletiek Helden 11:08
17 Senna America 2006 Achilles-Top 11:10
18 Tom van Rijn 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 11:19
19 Dion Muijsenberg 2007 Atletiek Helden 11:21
20 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top 11:22
21 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:38
22 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 11:58
23 Davante Scheers 2007 Phanos 12:01
24 Jort Fleuren 2006 Atletiek Helden 12:01
25 Guus Lammers 2007 't Jasper Sport 12:03
26 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 12:44
27 Herre van lieshout 2006 Atletiek Leudal 13:12
28 Luc Sanders 2007 ATV Venray 13:15

MjunD, MD jun (1730m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 6:14
2 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 6:17
3 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 6:27
4 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 6:42
5 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 6:42
6 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 7:04
7 Vera van Erp 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:05
8 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 7:19
9 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 7:24
10 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:27

JpupA, JPA (1730m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Max Hutjens 2008 Venloop Running Team 6:06
2 Florian van Wijchen 2009 GAC Hilversum 6:09
3 Thijmen van Wijchen 2009 GAC Hilversum 6:11
4 Karsten Debets 2008 Caesar 6:19
5 Siep Trommelen 2009 Atletiek Maastricht 6:21
6 Tijn de Koning 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:28
7 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:38
8 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 6:44
9 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 6:45
10 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:47
11 Thies Stijnen 2009 Caesar 6:52
12 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 6:53
13 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top 6:53
14 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 6:59
15 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 7:00
16 Koen Schiepers 2009 Atletiek Maastricht 7:01
17 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 7:04
18 Ivo Bierman 2008 AV Weert 7:25
19 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 7:26
20 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 7:30
21 Gilles Hermans 2008 Atletiek Helden 7:31
22 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 7:32
23 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 7:37
24 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias 7:38
25 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 7:39
26 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 7:40
27 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 7:41
28 Finn Jans-Beken 2009 ATV Venray 7:47
29 Jelle Kurvers 2008 Atletiek Helden 7:48
30 Rik Roeling 2008 Atletiek Maastricht 7:49
31 Sem Elzinga 2008 Atletiek Helden 7:51
32 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 7:54
33 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 7:56
34 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 7:57
35 Jordy Keijsers 2008 Budel 8:01
36 Pim Reinders 2008 Bakel 8:03
37 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift 8:05
38 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 8:08
39 Luuk Schreurs 2009 Scopias 8:09
40 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 8:13
41 Joppe vd Bercken Scopias 8:18
42 Kane Vijgenboom 2008 Scopias 8:31
43 Tijs Rijvers 2008 Scopias 8:40
44 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 8:41
45 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 8:45
46 Mathijs Ottenheijm 2008 Atletiek Helden 8:46
47 Lieven van den Broek 2008 ATV Venray 8:52
48 Cas van de Loo 2008 Heythuysen 8:59
49 Levi Franssen 2008 ATV Venray 9:01
50 Dion Neijgh van Lier 2009 AV Weert 9:10
51 Samir Al suleiman 2007 Atletiek Leudal 9:27
52 Lukas Canjels 2009 Scopias 9:33
53 Mika Vermeulen 2009 ATV Venray 9:51
54 Sven Mewiss 2008 Scopias 9:55
55 Alexander Scholte 2009 Scopias 10:20
56 Thijs Bukkems 2009 't Jasper Sport 11:56

MpupA, MPA (1730m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 6:20
2 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:29
3 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 6:36
4 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top 6:55
5 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 6:56
6 Lot van Veghel 2009 ATV Venray 6:57
7 Lucy Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 7:11
8 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 7:18
9 Sara van Ham 2008 Achilles-Top 7:20
10 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 7:22
11 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 7:26
12 Merel Teeuwen 2008 Scopias 7:27
13 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:32
14 Lieke van Rengs 2008 ATV Venray 7:36
15 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 7:38
16 Kim Juchems 2009 Kerkrade 7:40
17 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 7:43
18 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 7:44
19 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 7:51
20 Liz Bastings 2009 Scopias 7:52
21 Saartje Litjens 2008 Scopias 7:53
22 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:58
23 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 8:02
24 Myrthe de Koning 2008 Atletiek Maastricht 8:03
25 Ise Spierings 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:03
26 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 8:04
27 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 8:23
28 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias 8:29
29 Evi Hovens 2008 Scopias 8:32
30 Alicia van Leeuwen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 8:36
31 Chiara Toller 2009 ATH 8:45
32 Kaat Plomp 2008 AV Weert 8:55
33 Salma Al Suleiman 2009 Atletiek Leudal 9:05

JpupB, JPB (1730m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 3:19
2 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 3:20
3 Lars Custers 2010 HAC 3:22
4 Timo Broekmans 2010 Unitas 3:41
5 Jente Wekenborg 2010 Scopias 3:42
6 Sem Vissers 2010 Scopias 3:43
7 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 3:47
8 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 3:47
9 Jens Pasmans 2010 Geldrop 3:48
10 Loek Reinders 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:48
11 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH 3:56
12 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias 4:05
13 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:11
14 Dennis Verbeek 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:19
15 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport 4:29
16 Eef Kirkels 2010 AV Weert 4:47
17 Lucas Ottenheijm 2010 Atletiek Leudal 4:47
18 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 5:16

MpupB, MPB (1730m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 3:23
2 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 3:28
3 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:29
4 Nienke den Engelsman 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:50
5 Sien van Veghel 2010 ATV Venray 4:02
6 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC 4:03
7 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias 4:07
8 Kyra Snijders 2010 Atletiek Leudal 4:17
9 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 4:20
10 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 4:39
11 Lara Peeters 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:47
12 Fabienne Scholte 2010 Scopias 4:58
13 Nienke Roesink 2010 HAC 5:55

JpupC, Pup C + mini (880m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 3:43
2 Tijn Parren 2011 Atletiek Leudal 3:44
3 Sem Kusters 2011 Scopias 3:47
4 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 3:49
5 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 4:01
6 Sybe van de Bercken 2011 Scopias 4:02
7 Farah Verbruggen 2011 Atletiek Helden 4:05
8 Michiel Klomp 2011 ATV Venray 4:06
9 Lins Kiggen 2011 AV Weert 4:13
10 Owen Neijgh van Lier 2011 AV Weert 4:39
11 Finn Theunissen 2011 AV Weert 4:47
12 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 4:48

MpupC, Pup C + mini (880m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 3:37
2 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 3:39
3 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias 3:41
4 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:49
5 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:52
6 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:55
7 Lorijn Rutten-Wijenberg 2011 ATV Venray 3:59
8 Anouk Mewiss 2011 Scopias 4:06
9 Jans Plomp 2011 AV Weert 4:19
10 Puck van de Valk 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:23
11 Amy Jacobs 2011 Atletiek Helden 4:35
12 Noëlle Martens 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:43
13 Lune Verhofstadt 2011 HAC 4:50
14 Sofia Toller 2011 ATH 5:05

MMini, Pup C + mini (880m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evi Schreurs 2012 Scopias 3:42
2 Nouk Helmink 2012 Scopias 3:56
3 Anna Dinghs 2012 Venlo 4:02
4 Jitske Wekenborg 2012 Venlo 4:07
5 Fien Houben 2012 Atletiek Helden 4:15
6 Nina Kersten 2012 ATH 4:17
7 Fenna Linssen 2011 Scopias 4:28
8 Evi den Engelsman 2012 Deurne 4:37

JMIni, Pup C + mini (880m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jur van Boekholdt 2012 Scopias 3:47
2 Bjorn Adriaans 2012 GAC Gemert 3:54
3 Simon Bartels 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:12
4 Yavan Arts 2012 ATV Venray 4:36
5 Jesse Boerekamp 2014 't Jasper Sport 5:10
6 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo 5:40