Uitslagen Vlakwatercross

zondag 27 januari 2019

Terug


MsenL, RHM Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:28
2 Jeroen Kramer 1980 Zaanland 26:34
3 Stef Simons 1991 Bree 27:30
4 Pim Lambregts 1996 Swift 27:45
5 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 28:28
6 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:50
7 Harry Nillesen 1979 Heijen 29:40
8 Teun van den Brand 1997 Oss '78 30:05
9 Victor den Haan 1993 Tegelen 30:07
10 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 30:18
11 Peter Hoex 1983 Venlo 30:22
12 Bart Verheijden 1984 Scopias 30:27
13 Marijn Emans 1979 de Grensrunners 30:41
14 Thijs pauwels 1985 Sevenum 31:10
15 Toine Pel 1987 ATV Venray 31:19
16 Jeroen Dael 1987 Scopias 32:17
17 Bart Schilders 1981 ATV Venray 32:22
18 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 32:41
19 Wijnand Fransen 1980 Nieuwegein 32:58
20 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver 33:04
21 Roy Dennemans 1981 ATV Venray 33:15
22 Chiel Pel 1984 Nijmegen 33:21
23 Aziz Assakkali 1979 Venray 33:23
24 Sanders Steijvers 1984 AV Weert 33:48
25 Kay Hubers 1985 Sporting Boxmeer 33:55
26 Guus Ummenthun 1997 Sevenum 34:14
27 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Venlo 34:30
28 Joost Bovee 1985 ATV Venray 34:52
29 Tom Houwen 1984 Venray 34:53
30 Sjon Seuren 1987 Lottum 36:12
31 Stephan Hannot 1983 Venray 37:18
32 Freek van den Bosch 1998 Boxmeer 37:19
33 Bram Maas 1980 Venray 39:04
34 Adam Kudrewicz 1979 Helmond 39:12
35 Onno van Knippenberg 1985 Scopias 39:36
36 Jan Smits 1998 Overloon 39:44
37 Mark Hol 1982 Venray 40:29
38 Kay Thijssen 1996 Sevenum 41:21
39 Maud Pubben 1979 Venray 41:22
40 Wouter Schambergen 1981 Venray 41:58
41 Sander van Venrooij 1988 Oss 42:07
42 DFC van Tetering 1981 Triathlon 42:41
43 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden 43:33
44 Twan Bloemen 1993 Overloon 54:27

M40+L, RHM Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 29:55
2 Raymond van Hall 1974 Doesburg 30:00
3 Marcel Martens 1977 ATV Venray 30:45
4 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 31:29
5 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 31:37
6 Jeroen Hendriks 1977 Tegelen 31:48
7 Jordy van de Steen 1977 Amstelveen 32:01
8 Pim van de Oever 1974 Olympus Land van Cuijk 32:45
9 Stef van Rens ATV Venray 32:48
10 Robert Reintjes 1976 Helmond 33:41
11 Jos van Wijlick 1974 Venray 34:21
12 Bart van Mierlo 1976 Someren 34:34
13 Donald Moorren 1976 Venray 36:59
14 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 37:16
15 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 40:33
16 Sander Dinghs 1976 Venlo 40:46
17 Freddie de Vries 1975 Venray 40:52
18 Stefan van Maasakker 1975 Volkel 42:02

M45+L, RHM Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Edwin Achterberg 1973 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 29:35
2 Edwin Kok 1972 GAC Gemert 31:43
3 Renè Jacobs 1969 Someren 32:31
4 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen 33:27
5 Arnold Koetsier 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:43
6 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:40
7 Eric de Swart 1971 Swolgen 35:15
8 Marcel Arts 1971 Ysselsteyn Lb 40:43

M50+L, RHM Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pascal Lucker 1967 Venlo 30:11
2 Rob Kerkhof 1968 Olympus Land van Cuijk 30:43
3 Paul Coolegem 1967 avVN 30:52
4 Frank Fonteyne 1967 Lottum 32:19
5 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 33:06
6 Paul Classens 1965 Oirlo 34:55
7 Jos Hebben 1966 ATV Venray 34:56
8 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 34:57
9 Marcel Meulendijks 1968 America 35:03
10 Ted beekman 1966 Horst 36:52
11 Maurice Zwart 1965 Helmond 37:07
12 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 37:23
13 Peter Hendrix 1964 Swolgen 37:25
14 Jhonny van Rhee 1964 Scopias 37:47
15 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 38:01
16 John Wanten 1964 Meterik 38:05
17 Marc Classens 1966 Venray 40:21
18 Trudo jans 1967 Vianen Nb 40:22
19 Ben Vullings 1966 ATV Venray 41:43
20 Peter Bovee 1965 Kronenberg 42:30
21 Rene Duijkers 1967 Castenray 43:15
22 Twan van Stokkem 1968 Venray 44:01
23 Edwin de Groot 1968 Venray 48:19
24 Boy Amanat 1964 Venray 49:40

M55+L, RHM Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:01
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 31:15
3 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 32:39
4 Frank Timmermans 1962 ATV Venray 33:20
5 John Kocken 1961 HAC 34:27
6 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 34:59
7 Jeroen Oudenhvoven 1961 ATV Venray 35:08
8 Jan Hermkes 1963 Velden 36:02
9 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 37:11
10 Georgy Sinelshchlkov 1963 GAC Gemert 37:18
11 Hugo van Schayik 1962 Langenboom 37:54
12 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:18
13 Wim Kusters 1959 Oirlo 41:06
14 Adwin Hoogeveen 1961 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 41:10
15 Gerard Joosten 1964 Meerlo 42:05
16 Jos Thielen 1959 Horst 42:12
17 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 44:05
18 Jan Gommans 1962 Overloon 44:30
19 Anita Smits 1961 Meterik 46:16
20 Frits Gösgens 1961 Oostrum Lb 46:37
21 Henk Jacobs 1960 Meerlo 48:47

M60+L, RHM Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John de Rooy 1957 ATV Venray 31:47
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 33:35
3 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 33:56
4 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 33:57
5 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 35:31
6 Joop Wijnhoven 1958 ATV Venray 37:29
7 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 38:03
8 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 38:06
9 Wiel Brouwers 1957 Horst 39:28
10 Pieter Gielen 1952 Melderslo 39:50
11 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 41:34
12 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 42:25
13 Toon Aben 1951 Olympus Land van Cuijk 42:37
14 Gerard Groenen 1957 America 44:34
15 Jan Maessen 1952 Venray 45:36
16 Jeu Elbers 1950 Wellerlooi 46:39
17 Tiny Huyben 1951 Grubbenvorst 46:58
18 Harrie Heijnen 1956 Boxmeer 47:39
19 Bert Linders 1949 Venray 47:40
20 Cees Nabuurs 1955 Boxmeer 49:50
21 Ben Jansen 1939 Venray 50:24

VsenL, RHM Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eline Langeveld 1988 Zaanland 31:19
2 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 35:35
3 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert 36:30
4 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 37:20
5 Simone Rademakers 1976 Weert 38:16
6 Arlette Peeters 1984 Baarlo 39:37
7 Sanne Voeten 1984 ATV Venray 42:27
8 Marian Herraets 1975 Horst 46:40
9 Maartje Lenssen 1983 Kronenberg 48:47

V45+L, RHM Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jacquie Gough 1965 Venlo 35:26
2 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 36:41
3 Lisette Alsters 1968 Horst 38:57
4 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 40:00
5 Marian Kerkhof 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 40:41
6 Rian Hebben 1965 ATV Venray 40:43
7 Nel classens 1954 Venray 41:26
8 Mientje van Haare 1952 Olympus Land van Cuijk 41:30
9 Annette Philipsen - Linders 1970 Broekhuizenvorst 42:11
10 Marianne Zwart 1968 Helmond 42:57
11 Gonny Manders 1962 't Jasper Sport 43:39
12 Loes Heuvelmans 1969 Meterik 43:41
13 Lizette Klompen 1966 Ospel 45:10
14 Irene van Beveren-Kok 1960 Boxmeer 45:59
15 Jose hanenberg 1961 Boekel 46:18
16 Mariet Verhaegh 1956 ATV Venray 46:58
17 Sjan Deenen 1968 Sevenum 49:59
18 Mariska Poels-Tax 1970 Meerlo 51:02
19 Josephine Buskes 1953 Sporting Boxmeer 52:13
20 Ria van Heijst 1965 Sevenum 52:23
21 Wilma Hermans 1956 Sevenum 55:10

VsenK, WIVO Korte Cros (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Theresa Stevens 1997 15:43
2 Melissa Bevers 1995 Asterix 16:36
3 Kim Janssen 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:12
4 Inge van Veggel 1984 GAC Gemert 17:54
5 Lysanne Straten 1995 ATV Venray 20:59
6 Ellen Santegoeds 1989 Venray 22:12
7 Simone Camps 1984 ATV Venray 26:21
8 Laura Gerding 1984 Alkmaar 26:29

V35+K, WIVO Korte Cros (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen 1979 Tegelen 15:55
2 Yvonne Steegh 1983 ATV Venray 17:52
3 Johanna Josten 1983 Tegelen 18:37
4 Birgit Bertrand 1974 Kerkrade 18:50
5 Chantal Janssen 1976 Tegelen 19:10
6 Karin Bouten 1981 Maasbree 20:35
7 Magda Doumpas 1974 Someren 23:12
8 Floortje Giesen 1975 Venray 23:27
9 Gemma Arts 1980 ATV Venray 23:50
10 Hylke Willems 1978 Sporting Boxmeer 24:10
11 Merel Klomp 1978 ATV Venray 25:20
12 Laura Arts 1974 ATV Venray 27:52

V45+K, WIVO Korte Cros (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 18:05
2 Lydia Jeuken 1967 ATV Venray 18:29
3 Maaike Donders 1971 Eindhoven 19:54
4 Elise Swinkels 1970 Geldrop 20:40
5 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 20:53
6 Gerda Peeters Delauw 1952 ATV Venray 22:03
7 Nel Selten 1962 ATV Venray 22:10
8 Anita Verbeek 1969 ATV Venray 22:42
9 Henny Cleef 1957 ATV Venray 22:49
10 Annemiek de Wit 1970 ATV Venray 22:53
11 Wilma Maessen 1961 Scopias 23:05
12 Anny Classens 1960 ATV Venray 23:22
13 Rita Voets 1953 ATV Venray 23:33
14 Annelies Vullings 1961 Lottum 23:39
15 Marian Loefen 1962 Oss '78 23:54
16 Sandra Aerdts 1970 Sporting Boxmeer 24:31
17 Monique Ottenheim 1966 Baarlo Lb 26:20
18 Tineke van Mullekom 1965 Deurne 26:55
19 Gonny van Ginkel 1952 ATV Venray 27:38
20 Sylvia Wismans 1968 ATV Venray 27:39
21 Erna Emons 1958 ATV Venray 27:40
22 Ardie van Halen 1963 Sevenum 28:19
23 Ans gielen 1954 Melderslo 30:36

MsenK, WIVO Korte Cros (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tobias van Helden 1996 Cifla 13:07
2 Guy Maas 1993 Atletiek Maastricht 13:09
3 Teun Duisters 1993 Running Team Eindhoven 13:13
4 Rik van Wijlick 1990 Scopias 13:16
5 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 13:19
6 Leon Hendrikx 1984 Scopias 13:21
7 Sjors Thielen 1989 ATV Venray 13:29
8 Rick Hendriks 1993 Oss '78 14:18
9 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:18
10 Niels Aarns 1994 Nijmegen 14:19
11 Frank Hendriks 1990 Deurne 15:25
12 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 15:45
13 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver 15:58
14 Joey Novak 1992 Venray 16:15
15 Tom Wilms 1993 Son en Breugel 17:45
16 Roel Ramoekers 1982 Meterik 17:51
17 Joost van den Borg 1985 Nijmegen 18:16
18 Robbert Mulders 1986 Venray 20:51
19 Willem Vullings 2000 Venray 22:40
20 Barry van Zwol 1979 Venray 24:28
21 Mieke Reintjes 1995 Castenray 25:46

M40+K, WIVO Korte Cros (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Roel Peters 1978 GAC Gemert 15:36
2 Renè Verbeten 1975 Venray 17:47
3 Bart Lamberts 1974 ATV Venray 17:54
4 Attila Kovacs 1974 ATH 19:13
5 Martijn van den Hoef 1975 ATV Venray 19:36
6 Marcel Repkes 1974 Sporting Boxmeer 20:29
7 Marcel Bos 1977 Vredepeel 25:05

M45+K, WIVO Korte Cros (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marco Gielen 1970 Scopias 14:22
2 Manfred Herzog 1967 Dusseldorf 15:47
3 Geert linders 1966 ATV Venray 15:50
4 Wim Setz 1964 Geldrop 16:17
5 Ton van Loon 1966 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 16:49
6 Bas Mols 1971 STB 17:02
7 Edwin van den Woldenberg 1973 Venray 17:13
8 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 17:20
9 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 17:55
10 Pim Stultiens 1967 ATV Venray 18:07
11 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 18:08
12 Carl Slas 1954 Cifla 18:15
13 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 18:20
14 Peter van Dijk 1970 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:33
15 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 18:38
16 Michel Groffen 1972 ATV Venray 18:40
17 Martien Dupont 1963 Atverni 18:45
18 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 18:52
19 Hendrik-Jan Hool 1960 AVON 18:54
20 Pierre Aerdts 1966 Boxmeer 19:00
21 Maurice Clabbers 1972 ATV Venray 19:08
22 Jan Hermkes 1963 Velden 19:11
23 Hennie de Kock 1954 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:16
24 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert 19:33
25 Harry Van der Borg 1951 ATV Venray 19:50
26 Martin aan den Boom 1950 ATV Venray 19:58
27 Jos Janssen 1958 Merselo 20:49
28 Nahit Berk 1969 Venray 20:52
29 Jan van Lessen 1965 21:18
30 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 21:55
31 Anton Saämena 1962 ATV Venray 22:15
32 Peter van Berk 1958 America 22:55
33 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 23:18
34 Herman Cruijsen 1964 Oeffelt 23:52
35 Robbert Vlendré 1972 ATV Venray 24:42

JA, WIVO Korte Cros (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 13:48
2 Jesse Holten 2001 Scopias 14:02
3 Rob Rutjes 2000 Running Team Eindhoven 14:28
4 Arris van Deelen 2001 Climax 14:32
5 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:40
6 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Scopias 14:53
7 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 Venray 15:13
8 Pieter Loeffen 2000 Oss '78 15:28
9 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 15:38
10 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 15:46

JB, WIVO Korte Cros (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijs van Lith 2002 Running Team Eindhoven 13:57
2 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 14:02
3 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 14:36
4 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:46
5 Jeroen Panmans 2003 Cifla 15:25
6 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:48
7 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 16:07
8 Jordy Dols 2002 Atletiek Maastricht 16:13
9 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 16:35
10 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:43
11 Rowan de Greef 2002 ATV Venray 16:44
12 Max Baur 2003 Scopias 17:03
13 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 17:26
14 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 19:29

MB, Meisjes A/B (3100m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:18
2 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 12:39
3 Brenne Caubergh 2003 Atletiek Maastricht 13:16
4 Johanna Winkels 2002 14:03
5 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:04
6 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 15:36

MA, Meisjes A/B (3100m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 11:48
2 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 12:00
3 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 12:49
4 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 Running Team Eindhoven 14:28
5 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:55

JC, Jongens C (3100m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rafael Tromp 2004 Cifla 11:16
2 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 11:17
3 Noah Holten 2004 Scopias 11:24
4 Jeroen van Lith 2005 Running Team Eindhoven 11:39
5 Ole Kuse 2005 11:41
6 Torben van Straelen 2004 11:44
7 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 11:50
8 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 12:23
9 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:39
10 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 12:43
11 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 12:46
12 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 12:50
13 Dominik Orlowski 2004 Raayland college 13:38
14 Daan Schaeffers 2004 Raayland college 14:06
15 Rick Tmmermans 2005 Raayland college 14:21
16 Robin Cup 2004 Raayland college 14:22
17 Stef Langendonk 2004 HAC 14:49
18 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:14
19 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 16:17
20 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:57

MC, Meisjes C (2050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:44
2 Lynn van Ham 2004 Achilles-Top 8:00
3 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venloop Running Team 8:07
4 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 8:10
5 Mare Frauenfelder 2004 Cifla 8:26
6 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 8:42
7 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 8:46
8 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 8:47
9 Floor Vulders Jochems 2005 GAC Gemert 8:48
10 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 8:58
11 Sophie Luyven 2004 8:59
12 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 9:23
13 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 9:25
14 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 9:47
15 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:03
16 Malwina Zajac 2005 Raayland college 10:48
17 Femke Janssen 2005 Raayland college 10:56
18 Daphne van de Ligt 2005 GAC Gemert 11:43
19 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 12:55
20 Sarah Blankers 2005 Raayland college 14:06
21 Assia el Maanani 2005 Raayland college 14:17
22 Saloua Lbethioui 2005 Raayland college 14:18
23 Bries Conzales 2005 Raayland college 14:21

JD, Jongens D (2050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar 7:23
2 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 7:32
3 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 7:40
4 Loek Moons 2006 Budel-Schoot 7:42
5 Thorsten Holtwick 2006 7:48
6 Rik Janissen 2006 Venloop Running Team 7:49
7 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:55
8 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 7:58
9 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 8:04
10 Luuk Verhoeven 2006 HAC 8:07
11 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 8:12
12 Jorn Nabben 2006 Raayland college 8:16
13 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 8:17
14 Stan Hovens 2007 Venloop Running Team 8:17
15 Jesse van Doren 2006 Geldrop 8:27
16 Ward Verbruggen 2006 ATV Venray 8:32
17 Stan Buurman 2006 HAC 8:56
18 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 9:05
19 Gijs van de Heuvel 2007 ATV Venray 9:15
20 Luuk van Schie 2006 ATV Venray 9:16
21 Senna America 2006 Achilles-Top 9:20
22 Raf Verbruggen 2006 Atletiek Helden 9:21
23 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:22
24 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 9:23
25 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 9:43
26 Rens Ankersmit 2006 Raayland college 9:46
27 Tim te Baerts 2006 ATV Venray 9:55
28 Jason Owens 2007 ATV Venray 10:00
29 Luc Sanders 2007 ATV Venray 11:06

MD, Meisjes D (1550m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 5:49
2 Nica Niersmann 2006 6:08
3 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 6:15
4 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 6:29
5 Maxima Heekeren 2006 6:37
6 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 6:39
7 Lynn van Dop 2006 6:43
8 Britt Achten 2006 ATV Venray 6:50
9 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:54
10 Isa Krebbers 2007 ATV Venray 7:01
11 Nora Ceresa 2006 ATV Venray 7:03
12 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 7:11
13 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 7:31
14 Shania Janssen 2006 Raayland college 7:37
15 Brechje Arts 2007 ATV Venray 7:46
16 Noa Jacabs 2006 Raayland college 8:01
17 Eef Classens 2006 ATV Venray 8:09
18 Nienke Bloemen 2006 Raayland college 8:11
19 Lea Holtwick 2007 8:27
20 Lana Vogelsangs 2007 Raayland college 8:29

JPA, Jongens Pup A (1500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Max Hutjens 2008 Venloop Running Team 5:36
2 Karsten Debets 2008 Caesar 5:41
3 Tijn de Koning 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:48
4 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 5:55
5 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:56
6 Liam Ingendahl 2008 6:02
7 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 6:05
8 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top 6:12
9 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 6:22
10 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 6:23
11 Giel Pennings 2008 GAC Gemert 6:31
12 Cas Hendriks 2009 ATV Venray 6:36
13 Finn Jans-Beken 2009 ATV Venray 6:38
14 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 6:40
15 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:42
16 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 6:44
17 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 6:44
18 Gilles Hermans 2008 Atletiek Helden 6:45
19 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 6:45
20 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 6:47
21 Alex van der Putten 2008 ATV Venray 6:56
22 Dani Koetsier 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:58
23 Dean Schuurs 2009 Scopias 6:59
24 Linus van Hout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:00
25 Laurens Erps 2009 Venray 7:01
26 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 7:04
27 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 7:04
28 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 7:05
29 Pim Reinders 2008 Bakel 7:14
30 Rik Roeling 2008 Atletiek Maastricht 7:14
31 Luuk Schreurs 2009 Scopias 7:20
32 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift 7:22
33 Sem Pingen 2009 ATV Venray 7:26
34 Jelle Kurvers 2008 Atletiek Helden 7:27
35 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 7:27
36 Lukas Canjels 2009 Scopias 7:33
37 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 7:37
38 Lieven van den Broek 2008 ATV Venray 7:45
39 Levi Franssen 2008 ATV Venray 7:49
40 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 7:53
41 Dion Neijgh van Lier 2009 AV Weert 7:54
42 Jur Jansen 2009 ATV Venray 7:56
43 Koen Donkers 2008 HAC 7:59
44 Sven Mewiss 2008 Scopias 8:18
45 Alexander Scholte 2009 Scopias 9:20
46 Thijs Bukkems 2009 't Jasper Sport 10:32

MPA, Meisjes Pup A (1500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:43
2 Kaate Mulders 2008 Gennep Atletiek 5:45
3 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 5:47
4 Lot van Veghel 2009 ATV Venray 5:53
5 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 6:12
6 Kira Kanditt 2008 6:19
7 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 6:25
8 Felice Lensen 2008 Nijmegen Atletiek 6:26
9 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top 6:28
10 Ella Sponselee 2008 GAC Gemert 6:29
11 Sara van Ham 2008 Achilles-Top 6:29
12 Lucy Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 6:30
13 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:32
14 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:34
15 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 6:35
16 Merel Teeuwen 2008 Scopias 6:37
17 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 6:44
18 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 6:46
19 Lieke van Rengs 2008 ATV Venray 6:49
20 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 7:03
21 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:04
22 Pip Mezenberg 2009 GAC Gemert 7:07
23 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 7:09
24 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 7:10
25 Ise Spierings 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:11
26 Saartje Litjens 2008 Scopias 7:12
27 Pleun Cuijpers 2008 St Anthonis 7:14
28 Evi Hovens 2008 Scopias 7:20
29 Michelle Haenen 2009 Scopias 7:41
30 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias 7:48
31 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 7:58
32 Chiara Toller 2009 ATH 8:03
33 Cato Boom 2008 ATV Venray 8:37
34 Alicia van Leeuwen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 9:02

JPB, Pupillen B (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 3:52
2 Joris Lensen 2010 Cifla 3:55
3 Lars Custers 2010 HAC 3:59
4 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 4:08
5 Jente Wekenborg 2010 Scopias 4:11
6 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH 4:21
7 Jens Pasmans 2010 Geldrop 4:23
8 Timo Broekmans 2010 Unitas 4:24
9 Huub Oerlemans 2010 ATV Venray 4:25
10 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias 4:25
11 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 4:26
12 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 4:28
13 Sem Vissers 2010 Scopias 4:29
14 Casper Van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport 4:31
15 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 4:35
16 Loek Reinders 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:38
17 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias 4:42
18 Luuk Donkers 2010 HAC 4:43
19 Sven Broekmans 2010 Unitas 4:51
20 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:58
21 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport 5:07
22 Eef Kirkels 2010 AV Weert 5:30

MPB, Pupillen B (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 4:01
2 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:17
3 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC 4:27
4 Sien van Veghel 2010 ATV Venray 4:30
5 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 4:32
6 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias 4:33
7 Nienke den Engelsman 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:41
8 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 4:50
9 Fabienne Scholte 2010 Scopias 5:34
10 Nienke Roesink 2010 HAC 5:52

JPC, Pupillen C+Mini (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ruben Thuyls 2011 Scopias 4:25
2 Lins Kiggen 2011 AV Weert 4:28
3 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 4:32
4 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 4:43
5 Sem Kusters 2011 Scopias 4:43
6 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 4:44
7 Michiel Klomp 2011 ATV Venray 4:57
8 Tim Bukkems 2011 Someren 5:19
9 Owen Neijgh van Lier 2011 AV Weert 5:42
10 Teun Brouwer 2011 Scopias 5:58
11 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 6:19

JMP, Pupillen C+Mini (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jur van Boekholdt 2012 Scopias 4:36
2 Simon Bartels 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:42
3 Bjorn Adriaans 2012 GAC Gemert 4:46
4 Stef Lensen 2012 Cifla 4:58
5 Yavan Arts 2012 ATV Venray 5:56
6 Jesse Boerekamp 2014 't Jasper Sport 6:05
7 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo 6:11

MPC, Pupillen C+Mini (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 4:24
2 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 4:30
3 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias 4:34
4 Maud Jansen 2011 GAC Gemert 4:41
5 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:45
6 Anouk Mewiss 2011 Scopias 4:48
7 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:53
8 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:55
9 Farah Verbruggen 2011 Atletiek Helden 4:57
10 Lorijn Rutten-Wijenberg 2011 ATV Venray 5:02
11 Fenne Hurkens 2011 GAC Gemert 5:08
12 Tessa Donkers 2011 HAC 5:26
13 Puck van de Valk 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:28
14 Robin van den Bogaard 2011 Helmond 5:29
15 Lune Verhofstadt 2011 HAC 5:35
16 Sofia Toller 2011 ATH 6:04
17 Lynn Pingen 2011 ATV Venray 6:07

MMP, Pupillen C+Mini (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evi Schreurs 2012 Scopias 4:39
2 Nouk Helmink 2012 Scopias 4:46
3 Pleun van Woezik 2012 Scopias 4:59
4 Anna Dinghs 2012 Venlo 5:01
5 Jitske Wekenborg 2012 Venlo 5:04
6 Nina Kersten 2012 ATH 5:23
7 Tatum Verboven 2013 Cuijk 6:37