Uitslagen Heldense Bossen Verloscross

zondag 20 januari 2019

Terug

Website


MKC, Korte cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guy Maas 1993 Atletiek Maastricht 15:38
2 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 15:46
3 Teun Duisters 1993 Running Team Eindhoven 16:31
4 Marcel Gnoß 1997 Sonsbeck 16:47
5 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 17:02
6 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:37
7 Manfred Herzog 1967 Duesseldorf 18:48
8 Frank Hendriks 1990 Deurne 18:52
9 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver 19:01
10 Wim Setz 1964 Geldrop 19:02
11 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 19:14
12 Ton van Loon 1966 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 20:12
13 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 20:43
14 Bas Mols 1971 STB 20:50
15 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 21:01
16 Erwin Hoogers 1991 Deurne 21:09
17 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 21:16
18 Peter van Dijk 1970 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:27
19 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 21:42
20 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert 22:00
21 Michel Groffen 1972 ATV Venray 22:01
22 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 22:05
23 Hendrik-Jan Hool 1960 AVON 22:33
24 Attila Kovacs 1974 ATH 22:55
25 Jan Hermkes 1963 Velden 22:59
26 Hennie de Kock 1954 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:16
27 Henk Bos 1957 Atletiek Helden 24:35
28 Van Langh 1967 Baarlo Lb 24:37
29 Lau Bouten 1947 Baarlo Lb 25:02
30 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 25:17
31 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 26:19

Vsen, Korte cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Serana Tielbeek- Kemp 1984 Running Team Eindhoven 18:22
2 Theresa Stevens 1997 Sonsbeck 18:58
3 Melissa Bevers 1995 Asterix 19:16
4 Kim Janssen 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:37
5 Maud Opstals 1991 Atletiek Helden 23:15

V35, Korte cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen 1979 Tegelen 19:04
2 Diana Golek 1983 Lubliniec 19:21
3 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 21:14
4 Birgit Bertrand 1974 Kerkrade 22:07
5 Myrthe Meex 1983 Achilles-Top 22:11
6 Johanna Josten 1983 Tegelen 22:26
7 Chantal Janssen 1976 Tegelen 22:57
8 Joyce Bouten 1982 Atletiek Helden 26:52

V45, Korte cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 20:54
2 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 21:50
3 Elise Swinkels 1970 Geldrop 24:39
4 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 25:15
5 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Swift 25:27
6 Wilma Maessen 1961 Scopias 28:35
7 Monique Ottenheim 1966 Baarlo 31:07
8 Tineke van Mullekom 1965 Deurne 32:04

JjunB, Korte cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:39
2 Stijn van Dommelen 2003 GAC Gemert 18:04
3 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 18:38
4 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:18
5 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 19:31
6 Jordy Dols 2002 Atletiek Maastricht 19:40
7 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 19:52
8 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:04
9 Milan Sonnemans 2003 Atletiek Helden 20:29
10 Max Baur 2003 Scopias 20:45
11 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 20:49
12 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 21:22

JjunA, Korte cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jesse Holten 2001 Scopias 16:56
2 Rob Rutjes 2000 Running Team Eindhoven 17:30
3 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Scopias 17:43
4 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 Venray 18:15
5 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 18:51

VLC, Lange cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 41:40
2 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 42:20
3 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert 43:34
4 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 44:28
5 Simone Rademakers 1976 Weert 45:09
6 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 45:48
7 Irus Rondeel 1970 avVN 47:16
8 Chantal Wilms 1976 Atletiek Helden 47:23
9 Dorine Bastings 1975 Helden 50:10
10 Gonny Manders 1962 't Jasper Sport 51:19
11 Christel Verstappen 1974 Helden 52:30

Msen, Lange cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jos Elfring 1985 Running Team Eindhoven 33:01
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:21
3 Kai Weyers 1994 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 33:54
4 Guus Heijnen 1999 Tartletos 34:44
5 Peter Hoex 1983 Venlo 35:15
6 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 35:20
7 Ron spreeuweberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 37:15
8 Simon Verwijlen 1995 AV Weert 37:33
9 Jeroen Dael 1987 Scopias 37:36
10 Dirk van Dooren 1979 AV Weert 38:09
11 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver 38:14
12 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 38:15
13 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 39:11
14 Ferdi Hensen 1986 Kessel 39:28
15 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Venlo 40:01
16 Mathijs Janssen 1980 Egchel 40:03
17 Puck Huijs 1996 Baarlo Lb 40:20
18 Guus Ummenthun 1997 Sevenum 40:42
19 Sjon Seuren 1987 Lottum 42:12
20 Wout Vinken 1984 Landhorst 42:34
21 Martijn Bakker 1982 Weert 42:43
22 Jeroen Vaessen 1993 Venlo 43:49
23 Adam Kudrewicz 1979 Helmond 45:12
24 Bart Bos 1981 Venlo 56:48

M40, Lange cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 36:15
2 Jeroen Hendriks 1977 Tegelen 37:03
3 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 37:19
4 Jules van Hensberg 1976 Atletiek Leudal 38:20
5 Arnold Koetsier 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:18
6 Roel Roubroeks 1977 Atletiek Helden 39:22
7 Bjorn Koelink 1976 Nuenen 39:44
8 Bart van Mierlo 1976 Someren 40:43
9 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 43:53
10 Klaas Visscher 1974 Nuenen 44:09
11 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 44:21
12 Soon Woo 1977 Atletiek Helden 45:01
13 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 46:56
14 Sander Dinghs 1976 Venlo 48:14
15 Ruud van Ninhuijs 1977 Egchel 48:45
16 Marco Ottenheijm 1974 Baarlo Lb 53:44
17 Peter Stiphout 1977 Venlo 1:00:16

M45, Lange cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Edwin Achterberg 1973 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 34:51
2 Erik de Laat 1970 AV Weert 35:37
3 Erwin van Dommelen 1973 GAC Gemert 36:43
4 Edwin Kok 1972 GAC Gemert 36:59
5 Renè Jacobs 1969 Someren 38:19
6 Joost Derikx 1973 Neer 38:22
7 Maurice Bastings 1970 Atletiek Helden 39:00
8 David Leidelmeijer 1972 AV Weert 39:15
9 Jos Adriaens 1970 AV Weert 39:24
10 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 40:14
11 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:41
12 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 41:24
13 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:47
14 Maarten van Lent 1969 Helden 44:12
15 Ruud Fleuren 1970 Baarlo Lb 48:17
16 Paul van Dillen 1972 Nuenen 50:59

M50, Lange cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Leon Stijnen 1966 Atletiek Leudal 37:45
2 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 38:25
3 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 40:45
4 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 40:45
5 Marcel van Berkum 1966 LOGO 43:27
6 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 43:50
7 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 44:56
8 Jhonny van Rhee 1964 Scopias 45:41
9 Roeland Spiering 1969 Beringe 46:49

M55, Lange cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:49
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 38:30
3 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:31
4 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 40:19
5 Jan Hermkes 1963 Velden 43:14
6 Adwin Hoogeveen 1961 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 43:55
7 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 44:45
8 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:00
9 Jos Thielen 1959 Wanssum 50:19
10 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 51:26
11 Hans Lieverse 1961 't Jasper Sport 51:32

M60, Lange cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 39:59
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 40:23
3 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 40:39
4 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 41:05
5 Wil Cootjans 1956 Kessel 45:06
6 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 45:08
7 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 45:28
8 Wiel Brouwers 1957 Horst 45:46
9 Thijs Verhaegh 1955 Atletiek Helden 47:03
10 Hay Driessen 1956 Atletiek Helden 48:56
11 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 49:20
12 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 50:19

MjunB, Meisjes A/B (2935m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 12:31
2 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:46
3 Brenne Caubergh 2003 Atletiek Maastricht 13:17
4 Johanna Winkels 2002 Sonsbeck 13:35
5 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 13:38
6 Nina van der Weele 2003 Running Team Eindhoven 14:06
7 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 15:07
8 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:42

MjunA, Meisjes A/B (2935m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team 12:07
2 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 12:13
3 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 12:39
4 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 Running Team Eindhoven 14:36
5 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:17

JjunC, Jongens jun C (2935m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Noah Holten 2004 Scopias 11:03
2 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 11:09
3 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 11:41
4 Ole Kuse 2005 Sonsbeck 11:58
5 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 12:02
6 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 12:44
7 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:47
8 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 12:49
9 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 12:58
10 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:06
11 Julian Achterberg 2005 Nuenen 15:39
12 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 16:33
13 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 16:40
14 Huub Janssen 2005 Weert 16:46

MjunC, Meisjes jun C (2112m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn van Ham 2004 Achilles-Top 8:42
2 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 8:55
3 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 9:04
4 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 9:25
5 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 9:26
6 Floor Vulders Jochems 2005 GAC Gemert 9:38
7 Robin Scheenen 2004 Atletiek Helden 9:41
8 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 9:42
9 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 9:43
10 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 9:44
11 Sophie Luyven 2004 Sonsbeck 10:15
12 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 10:47
13 Femke Bouten 2004 Atletiek Helden 11:01
14 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:45
15 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 12:57

JjunD, Jongens jun D (2112m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 8:10
2 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 8:14
3 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 8:19
4 Loek Moons 2006 Budel-Schoot 8:26
5 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:36
6 Jesse van Doren 2006 Geldrop 8:44
7 Luuk Verhoeven 2006 HAC 8:45
8 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 8:52
9 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 8:54
10 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 9:06
11 Splinter Ikkink 2007 Geldrop Runners 9:08
12 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 9:15
13 Cas Rijvers 2006 Scopias 9:16
14 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top 9:24
15 Raf Verbruggen 2006 Atletiek Helden 9:26
16 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 9:29
17 Kay Marris 2007 AV Weert 9:34
18 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:39
19 Jort Fleuren 2006 Atletiek Helden 10:22
20 Tom van Rijn 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 10:41
21 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 10:42
22 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 10:49
23 Luc Sanders 2007 ATV Venray 11:20

MjunD, Meisjes jun D (1282m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 5:00
2 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 5:02
3 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 5:19
4 Kyra Kluckow 2006 Sonsbeck 5:22
5 Nica Niersmann 2006 Sonsbeck 5:36
6 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 5:42
7 Vera van Erp 2006 Atletiek Leudal 5:48
8 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 5:55
9 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 6:02
10 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:06
11 Lynn van Dop 2006 Sonsbeek 6:13
12 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 6:14
13 Brechje Arts 2007 ATV Venray 6:21

JpupA, Jongens pup A (1282m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Max Hutjens 2008 Venloop Running Team 4:54
2 Karsten Debets 2008 Caesar 4:56
3 Tijn de Koning 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:03
4 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 5:04
5 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 5:20
6 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:23
7 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 5:25
8 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 5:30
9 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top 5:34
10 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:36
11 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 5:40
12 Ivo Bierman 2008 AV Weert 5:47
13 Jelle Kurvers 2008 Atletiek Helden 5:48
14 Gilles Hermans 2008 Atletiek Helden 5:50
15 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 5:50
16 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 6:00
17 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 6:01
18 Joep van Casteren 2009 ATH 6:03
19 Finn Jans-Beken 2009 ATV Venray 6:05
20 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 6:06
21 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 6:15
22 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 6:15
23 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias 6:16
24 Sem Elzinga 2008 Atletiek Helden 6:17
25 Rik Roeling 2008 Atletiek Maastricht 6:22
26 Koen Donkers 2008 HAC 6:28
27 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 6:30
28 Luuk Schreurs 2009 Scopias 6:31
29 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 6:32
30 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift 6:34
31 Kane Vijgenboom 2008 Scopias 6:35
32 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 6:38
33 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 6:40
34 Mathijs Ottenheijm 2008 Atletiek Helden 6:42
35 Joppe van den Bercken 2009 Scopias 6:49
36 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 6:51
37 Tim Hendrikx 2008 Scopias 6:52
38 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 6:55
39 Loek van Leeuwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 6:57
40 Lieven van den Broek 2008 ATV Venray 7:07
41 Tijn Kirkels 2008 Nederweert 7:07
42 Dion Neijgh van Lier 2009 AV Weert 7:08
43 Tijs Rijvers 2008 Scopias 7:09
44 Lukas Canjels 2009 Scopias 7:11
45 Mika Vermeulen 2009 ATV Venray 7:12
46 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 7:13
47 Thijs Bukkems 2009 't Jasper Sport 9:35

MpupA, Meisjes pup A (1282m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 5:08
2 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:16
3 Lot van Veghel 2009 ATV Venray 5:23
4 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 5:25
5 Kira Kanditt 2008 Kleinenbroich 5:31
6 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top 5:34
7 Malin Kluckow 2009 SV 1919 Sonsbeck 5:36
8 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 5:38
9 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 5:48
10 Sara van Ham 2008 Achilles-Top 5:53
11 Lucy Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 5:54
12 Merel Teeuwen 2008 Scopias 5:58
13 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:00
14 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:01
15 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 6:04
16 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 6:10
17 Ilse Hanraets 2008 Scopias 6:11
18 Lieke van Rengs 2008 ATV Venray 6:12
19 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:14
20 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 6:18
21 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 6:19
22 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 6:21
23 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 6:25
24 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 6:28
25 Saartje Litjens 2008 Scopias 6:29
26 Ise Spierings 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:31
27 Nikki Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 6:32
28 Alicia van Leeuwen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 6:54
29 Evi Hovens 2008 Scopias 6:59
30 Michelle Haenen 2009 Scopias 7:06
31 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias 7:19
32 Lis Scheijmans 2009 AV Weert 7:21
33 Chiara Toller 2009 ATH 7:28
34 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 7:29

MpupB, PuP B (1282m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 5:29
2 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 5:59
3 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:01
4 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC 6:08
5 Sien van Veghel 2010 ATV Venray 6:21
6 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias 6:34
7 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 6:36
8 Nienke den Engelsman 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:37
9 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 7:04
10 Liz Spann 2010 Scopias 7:17
11 Lara Peeters 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:25
12 Pien Janssen 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:38
13 Nienke Roesink 2010 HAC 10:00

JpupB, PuP B (1282m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 5:28
2 Lars Custers 2010 HAC 5:37
3 Ferde Saenen 2010 Looise AV 5:42
4 Jasper van Bussel 2010 Asten 5:44
5 Jente Wekenborg 2010 Scopias 5:49
6 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 5:57
7 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 6:00
8 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias 6:02
9 Jens Pasmans 2010 Geldrop 6:09
10 Sem Vissers 2010 Scopias 6:12
11 Luuk Donkers 2010 HAC 6:13
12 Alex Haenen 2010 Atletiek Helden 6:15
13 Huub Oerlemans 2010 ATV Venray 6:23
14 Niek van Montfort 2010 Scopias 6:24
15 Timo Broekmans 2010 Unitas 6:29
16 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 6:30
17 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 6:31
18 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH 6:33
19 Casper Van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport 6:39
20 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 6:40
21 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias 6:42
22 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 6:46
23 Sven Broekmans 2010 Unitas 6:57
24 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport 7:14
25 Lucas Ottenheijm 2010 Atletiek Leudal 7:30
26 Eef Kirkels 2010 AV Weert 7:32
27 Dennis Verbeek 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:40
28 Flip van Oorschot AV Weert 7:53
29 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 9:01

MpupC, (Mini)Pupil C (874m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 3:39
2 Emmy Kluckow 2011 Sonsbeck 3:41
3 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias 3:47
4 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:58
5 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:00
6 Anouk Mewiss 2011 Scopias 4:04
7 Lorijn Rutten-Wijenberg 2011 ATV Venray 4:05
8 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 4:13
9 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:15
10 Puck van de Valk 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:17
11 Robin van den Bogaard 2011 Helmond 4:26
12 Fenna Linssen 2011 Scopias 4:39
13 Lune Verhofstadt 2011 HAC 4:45
14 Noëlle Martens 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:48
15 Amy Jacobs 2011 Atletiek Helden 4:57
16 Sofia Toller 2011 ATH 4:58

JpupC, (Mini)Pupil C (874m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 3:42
2 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 3:48
3 Ruben Thuyls 2011 Scopias 3:49
4 Tijn Parren 2011 Atletiek Leudal 3:55
5 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 3:58
6 Sem Kusters 2011 Scopias 3:59
7 Michiel Klomp 2011 ATV Venray 4:06
8 Lins Kiggen 2011 AV Weert 4:24
9 Finn Theunissen 2011 AV Weert 4:27
10 Owen Neijgh van Lier 2011 AV Weert 4:46
11 Teun Brouwer 2011 Scopias 5:06
12 Jort vd Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 5:46

MpupM, (Mini)Pupil C (874m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evi Schreurs 2012 Scopias 3:59
2 Nouk Helmink 2012 Scopias 4:14
3 Jitske Wekenborg 2012 Venlo 4:20
4 Pleun van Woezik 2012 Scopias 4:22
5 Fien Houben 2012 Atletiek Helden 4:28
6 Nina Kersten 2012 ATH 4:34
7 Anna Dinghs 2012 Venlo 4:36
8 Tess Wassenberg 2013 Unitas 4:46

JpupM, (Mini)Pupil C (874m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jur van Boekholdt 2012 Scopias 3:51
2 Simon Bartels 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:08
3 Bjorn Adriaans 2012 GAC Gemert 4:09
4 Gijs van Bussel 2012 Asten 4:18
5 Stijn Fortuin 2012 Atletiek Helden 4:30
6 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo 5:00
7 Jesse Boerekamp 2014 't Jasper Sport 5:23
8 Daan Mostert 2012 Atletiek Helden 5:24