Uitslagen Neelderveldloop
zaterdag 22 december 2018
Vrouwen Korte Cross (4700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Dielissen | 1999 | Tegelen | 17:01 |
2 | An Lenders | 1990 | Venloop Running Team | 18:17 |
3 | Danique Verdellen | 1999 | Scopias | 18:51 |
4 | Anna Gommer | 1999 | Achilles-Top | 19:46 |
5 | Jet Slijkhuis | 1997 | Herten | 28:37 |
6 | Jenny van den Heuvel | 1987 | Swift | 29:31 |
V35+ Korte Cross (4700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen | 1979 | Tegelen | 20:37 |
2 | Judith Gijsbers | 1983 | AV Weert | 21:17 |
3 | Birgit Bertrand | 1974 | Kerkrade | 22:40 |
4 | Chantal Janssen | 1976 | Tegelen | 22:44 |
5 | Hester Hirsch | 1979 | Swift | 28:20 |
6 | Annemarie Hilgers | 1979 | Swift | 29:32 |
V45+ Korte Cross (4700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Loeve | 1964 | HAC | 20:28 |
2 | Judith de Bruin | 1970 | Atletiek Helden | 22:29 |
3 | Marjan van den Tillaar | 1973 | Loopgroep PK | 22:55 |
4 | Lianne van Avesaath | 1966 | Swift | 24:22 |
5 | Elise Swinkels | 1970 | Geldrop | 26:09 |
6 | Suzan Handels-Wiertz | 1971 | Swift | 26:25 |
7 | Wilma Maessen | 1961 | Scopias | 27:48 |
Mannen Korte Cross (4700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rik Heijnen | 1990 | Atletiek Helden | 15:06 |
2 | Guus Winkelmolen | 1998 | Swift | 15:33 |
3 | Ids van Korven | 2003 | Running Team Eindhoven | 15:48 |
4 | Guy Maas | 1993 | Atletiek Maastricht | 15:59 |
5 | Job Dusch | 1981 | Atletiek Helden | 16:05 |
6 | Anday Tekle | 1999 | Unitas | 16:14 |
7 | Teun Duisters | 1993 | Running Team Eindhoven | 16:33 |
8 | Ian Franssen | 1998 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 16:59 |
9 | Benedikt Jobb | 1991 | TUS Xanten | 17:29 |
10 | Nick Wanten | 1999 | Swift | 18:19 |
11 | Luke Heijnen | 1993 | Atletiek Helden | 18:20 |
12 | Simon Verwijlen | 1995 | AV Weert | 18:42 |
13 | Tom Smetsers | 1982 | Reuver | 18:44 |
14 | Keo Meulenberg | 2003 | Nieuwstadt | 20:18 |
15 | Remco Stribos | 1978 | Swift | 21:58 |
16 | Trevor Homs | 1979 | Swift | 23:17 |
17 | Attila Kovacs | 1974 | ATH | 23:42 |
18 | Robert Hirsch | 1977 | Swift | 26:59 |
M45+ Korte Cross (4700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manfred Herzog | 1967 | Dusseldorf | 19:06 |
2 | Eduard Wanten | 1967 | Beesel | 19:41 |
3 | Bas Mols | 1971 | STB | 20:30 |
4 | Jan van de Winkel | 1963 | Swift | 20:41 |
5 | Richard Sonnemans | 1969 | Atletiek Helden | 20:56 |
6 | Peter van Dijk | 1970 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 21:39 |
7 | Martijn Stigter | 1973 | GAC Gemert | 21:42 |
8 | Ruud Langstraat | 1972 | ATH | 21:47 |
9 | Wiel van Lier | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 21:55 |
10 | Peter Oitmann | 1966 | Roermond | 21:59 |
11 | Bernie Nagel | 1970 | 't Jasper Sport | 22:32 |
12 | Willy Claessen | 1957 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 22:38 |
13 | Gaston Magnee | 1966 | Beek | 22:53 |
14 | Patrick Goertz | 1973 | Swift | 23:02 |
15 | Mark de Vries | 1972 | Helmond | 23:06 |
16 | Harrie Bos | 1958 | Helmond | 23:15 |
17 | Hennie de Kock | 1954 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 23:33 |
18 | Hendrik-Jan Hool | 1960 | AVON | 23:37 |
19 | Jan Gruiters | 1957 | Swift | 25:18 |
20 | Jan van Lessen | 1965 | 25:52 |
U20 Mannen (4700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Woldemesekel | 2001 | ATV Venray | 15:53 |
2 | Rob Rutjes | 2000 | Running Team Eindhoven | 17:12 |
3 | Daan Hendrikx | 2001 | Scopias | 17:50 |
4 | Roel Gorissen | 2001 | Caesar | 18:04 |
5 | Davy Schoeber | 2001 | HAC | 19:14 |
U18 Mannen (4700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thijs van Lith | 2002 | Running Team Eindhoven | 16:20 |
2 | Mischa Hermans | 2003 | Unitas | 17:25 |
3 | Jarno Albers | 2003 | Scopias | 17:28 |
4 | Jeroen Panmans | 2003 | Cifla | 17:30 |
5 | Tom Honings | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:39 |
6 | Olivier Gijbels | 2002 | Venloop Running Team | 18:04 |
7 | Thom Schijnen | 2002 | Slenaken | 18:12 |
8 | Teun Nagel | 2003 | 't Jasper Sport | 18:39 |
9 | Mike van Wouwe | 2003 | ATH | 18:42 |
10 | Joris Timmermans | 2002 | Weert | 19:18 |
11 | Stijn van Dommelen | 2003 | GAC Gemert | 19:30 |
12 | Han Baselier | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 19:40 |
13 | Jesper Gloudemans | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 19:47 |
14 | Jordy Dols | 2002 | Atletiek Maastricht | 20:12 |
15 | Bart Manders | 2003 | GAC Gemert | 20:25 |
16 | Jelle van Oosterwijk | 2003 | GAC Gemert | 20:49 |
17 | Loek Peute | 2003 | Atletiek Helden | 21:21 |
Vrouwen Lange Cross (9700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna-Lina Dahlbeck | 1981 | TUS Xanten | 39:51 |
2 | Maaike Telkamp | 1999 | Almere '81 | 41:00 |
3 | Anne Balter | 1989 | Hoensbroek | 44:48 |
4 | Eefje Melssen | 1980 | GAC Gemert | 46:02 |
5 | Marloes de Wolf | 1994 | Swift | 48:21 |
6 | Demi Boerekamp | 1998 | Someren | 48:49 |
7 | Simone Rademakers | 1976 | Weert | 50:26 |
8 | Lenny Engelen | 1998 | Atletiek Maastricht | 52:24 |
Mannen Lange Cross (9700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed Bensahir | 1991 | Marokko | 33:11 |
2 | Christoph Verhalen | 1982 | TUS Xanten | 34:12 |
3 | Kai Weyers | 1994 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 35:22 |
4 | Oscar Mulder | 1983 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 36:19 |
5 | Werner Gentle | 1986 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 36:40 |
6 | Guido Hendrix | 1991 | Stramproy | 37:31 |
7 | Marijn Emans | 1979 | de Grensrunners | 37:35 |
8 | Remco de Veen | 1989 | Nederlandse Triathlonbond | 37:37 |
9 | Ralph Scherjon | 1979 | Scopias | 38:08 |
10 | Peter Hoex | 1983 | Venlo | 38:26 |
11 | Chris Steuns | 1980 | Swift | 38:55 |
12 | Roel Smedts | 1991 | Atletiek Helden | 40:11 |
13 | Chris Frencken | 1989 | Veluwelopers | 40:17 |
14 | Janni Bremmers | 1981 | Herten | 40:18 |
15 | Wiljo Ermers | 1979 | GAC Gemert | 40:55 |
16 | Jeroen Dael | 1987 | Scopias | 41:39 |
17 | Ivo Starren | 1981 | GAC Gemert | 42:06 |
18 | Ara van den Eijnde | 1985 | GAC Gemert | 42:35 |
19 | Wout Gijsbers | 1988 | Hamburg | 44:18 |
20 | Remy Hendrickx | 1988 | Venlo | 44:45 |
21 | Koen Brouwer | 1980 | Tegelen | 45:10 |
22 | Roy Driessen | 1984 | Steyl | 45:12 |
23 | Martijn Bakker | 1982 | Weert | 46:34 |
24 | Joep Niessen | 1992 | Swift | 46:36 |
25 | Kenny van Kasteren | 1982 | Gemert | 47:51 |
26 | Johan van de Mortel | 1986 | Swift | 48:11 |
27 | Sander van Venrooij | 1988 | Oss | 55:08 |
28 | Michael van Gemen | 1981 | Velden | 56:00 |
M40+ Lange Cross (9700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ron Koster | 1978 | Atletiek Helden | 35:48 |
2 | Ronald Langenhuizen | 1977 | Roermond | 37:28 |
3 | Olav Nieuwenhuis | 1975 | Tegelen | 39:18 |
4 | Bas Pierik | 1976 | AVON | 39:29 |
5 | Robert Reintjes | 1976 | Helmond | 40:48 |
6 | Andrew Leenen | 1977 | Roggel | 43:18 |
7 | Sander Dinghs | 1976 | Venlo | 50:38 |
8 | Kees-Michel Heemskerk | 1975 | Rosmalen | 54:25 |
9 | Peter Stiphout | 1977 | Venlo | 59:23 |
M45+ Lange Cross (9700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean Pierre Hoeboer | 1972 | De Keien | 36:27 |
2 | Edwin Achterberg | 1973 | Nederlandse Triathlonbond | 37:09 |
3 | Erik de Laat | 1970 | AV Weert | 37:45 |
4 | Erwin van Dommelen | 1973 | GAC Gemert | 38:28 |
5 | John Thielen | 1969 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 38:37 |
6 | Edwin Kok | 1972 | GAC Gemert | 39:08 |
7 | David Leidelmeijer | 1972 | AV Weert | 41:40 |
8 | Jos Adriaens | 1970 | AV Weert | 41:51 |
9 | Jordan Van Lee | 1973 | GAC Gemert | 42:00 |
10 | Hans Steijaert | 1970 | HAC | 43:29 |
11 | Sven van den Hurk | 1972 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 45:33 |
12 | Patrick Goertz | 1973 | Swift | 47:20 |
M50+ Lange Cross (9700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Mijsberg | 1965 | De Keien | 36:57 |
2 | Leon Stijnen | 1966 | Atletiek Leudal | 40:47 |
3 | Maarten Manders | 1968 | GAC Gemert | 42:41 |
4 | Ronald Dielissen | 1967 | Tegelen | 43:09 |
5 | Mario Arts | 1964 | LOGO | 43:20 |
6 | Rob Wismans | 1967 | Reuver | 44:44 |
7 | Ton van der Honing | 1964 | Swift | 45:50 |
8 | Ronald Smeets | 1968 | Brunssum | 46:18 |
M55+ Lange Cross (9700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wim Janssen | 1963 | Atletiek Helden | 40:07 |
2 | Hans Peeters | 1961 | Atletiek Helden | 42:58 |
3 | Jan Suylen | 1963 | Swift | 44:06 |
4 | Perry Peeters | 1962 | STB | 44:49 |
5 | Georgy Sinelshchlkov | 1963 | GAC Gemert | 46:53 |
6 | Thijs Verstappen | 1959 | Atletiek Leudal | 48:56 |
7 | Roland van den Bogaard | 1962 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 49:16 |
8 | Wim Cox | 1963 | Swift | 50:16 |
9 | Nol Geurts | 1960 | Heythuysen | 59:23 |
M60+ Lange Cross (9700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert Warnders | 1955 | LOGO | 43:39 |
2 | Har Boonen | 1952 | Atletiek Leudal | 43:47 |
3 | Nico Verstraten | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 43:52 |
4 | Wiel van Lier | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 44:41 |
5 | Piet Jaspers | 1952 | 't Jasper Sport | 48:44 |
6 | Jos de Vries | 1953 | Swift | 53:06 |
7 | Ton Rückert | 1954 | Scopias | 53:50 |
8 | Henk Engelen | 1955 | Vlodrop | 55:11 |
V45+ Lange Cross (9700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia Fokina | 1970 | GAC Gemert | 52:19 |
2 | Willemien Gijsbers | 1957 | Deurne | 54:10 |
U20 Vrouwen (3000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jette Winkelman | 2001 | 't Jasper Sport | 12:29 |
2 | Sanne van Beek | 2000 | PAC | 12:49 |
3 | Channelyn Ambrosiussen | 2001 | Running Team Eindhoven | 15:20 |
4 | Yente Dielis | 2001 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 16:13 |
5 | Nynke Janssen | 2001 | AV Weert | 18:21 |
U18 Vrouwen (3000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jill Wanten | 2003 | Swift | 12:19 |
2 | Kirsten Maes | 2002 | Unitas | 13:04 |
3 | Brenne Caubergh | 2003 | Atletiek Maastricht | 13:40 |
4 | Kyanie Blom | 2003 | Nederlandse Triathlonbond | 13:51 |
5 | Pouke van Dijk | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 13:59 |
6 | Ilse de Bouter | 2003 | Swift | 14:39 |
7 | Nina van der Weele | 2003 | Running Team Eindhoven | 14:54 |
8 | Kiara van Haandel | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 15:05 |
9 | Jeske van de Ligt | 2002 | GAC Gemert | 15:08 |
U16 Jongens (3000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falco Aarts | 2004 | Atletiek Maastricht | 11:08 |
2 | Timo Klomp | 2005 | ATH | 11:40 |
3 | Jeroen van Lith | 2005 | Running Team Eindhoven | 11:48 |
4 | Stijn Hilhorst | 2005 | 't Jasper Sport | 12:56 |
5 | John Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 13:02 |
6 | Kars Reijnen | 2004 | HAC | 13:06 |
7 | Gijs Buist | 2005 | AV Weert | 13:22 |
8 | Tjeerd Buist | 2005 | AV Weert | 13:25 |
9 | Gijs van Lieshout | 2004 | HAC | 14:03 |
10 | Lars Vermazeren | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 14:57 |
11 | Sjoerd Van Wingerden | 2005 | Swift | 15:03 |
12 | Steven Broere | 2005 | Swift | 15:07 |
13 | Ramón Setz | 2005 | Geldrop | 16:11 |
14 | Dennis de Jager | 2004 | HAC | 16:46 |
15 | Timo Kaanen | 2005 | Urmond | 17:09 |
16 | Roel van Engeland | 2004 | HAC | 18:00 |
U16 Meisjes (2250m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Kok | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:22 |
2 | Emma Bijnen | 2004 | HAC | 8:45 |
3 | Lynn van Ham | 2004 | Achilles-Top | 8:47 |
4 | Suze Gipmans | 2005 | Venloop Running Team | 8:48 |
5 | Femke Scheepers | 2005 | Herkenbosch | 8:59 |
6 | Iris van den Heuvel | 2004 | Atletiek Maastricht | 9:18 |
7 | Julie Cuijpers | 2005 | Caesar | 9:28 |
8 | Floor Vulders Jochems | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 9:34 |
9 | Lizzy Langen | 2004 | Maasmechelen | 9:37 |
10 | Alies van Oosterwijk | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 9:39 |
11 | Maureen Mols | 2005 | Achilles-Top | 9:42 |
12 | Lieke Rijk | 2004 | Swift | 9:48 |
13 | Valerie Chu | 2005 | AV Weert | 9:52 |
14 | Mirre Vissers | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 9:55 |
15 | Kiki Kooijman | 2005 | AV Weert | 9:57 |
16 | Meike Janssen | 2005 | AV Weert | 10:18 |
17 | Eva Nagel | 2005 | 't Jasper Sport | 10:19 |
18 | Jikke van Dijk | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:37 |
19 | Demi de Vries | 2004 | HAC | 10:47 |
20 | Daphne van de Ligt | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 11:12 |
U14 Jongens (2250m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dani Meisen | 2006 | Caesar | 8:03 |
2 | Julian van Rens | 2006 | ATV Venray | 8:05 |
3 | Abel Kovacs-Borbas | 2007 | ATH | 8:10 |
4 | Rik Janissen | 2006 | Venloop Running Team | 8:20 |
5 | Sem van der Heijden | 2007 | DES | 8:42 |
6 | Loek Moons | 2006 | Budel-Schoot | 8:47 |
7 | Timo van Bergen | 2006 | Swift | 8:48 |
8 | Ivar van den Hurk | 2006 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:48 |
9 | Finn Janssen | 2006 | Atletiek Helden | 8:50 |
10 | Bas Verheijen | 2007 | AV Weert | 9:03 |
11 | Lasse Reijnen | 2006 | HAC | 9:08 |
12 | Jesse van Doren | 2006 | Geldrop | 9:18 |
13 | Fergus Tabor | 2007 | HAC | 9:22 |
14 | Cas Rijvers | 2006 | Scopias | 9:25 |
15 | Simon Goossens | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 9:38 |
16 | Merijn Bond | 2007 | Achilles-Top | 9:43 |
17 | Tjisse Winkelmolen | 2007 | 't Jasper Sport | 9:50 |
18 | Kay Marris | 2007 | AV Weert | 9:52 |
19 | Raf Verbruggen | 2006 | Atletiek Helden | 9:58 |
20 | Senna America | 2006 | Achilles-Top | 10:02 |
21 | Thijs Bongers | 2007 | Swift | 10:11 |
22 | Louis Stahlschmidt | 2006 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 10:24 |
23 | Clara Tappeser BM | 2007 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 10:24 |
24 | Mateo del Quarto | 2006 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 10:25 |
25 | Nils van Leipsig | 2007 | Swift | 10:25 |
26 | Willem Klomp | 2006 | ATV Venray | 10:31 |
27 | Lukas Leven | 2006 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 10:32 |
28 | Levi Vissers | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 10:33 |
29 | Channing Wiedemeijer | 2007 | ATV Venray | 10:39 |
30 | Jort Fleuren | 2006 | Atletiek Helden | 10:41 |
31 | Jop de Wit | 2007 | Swift | 10:56 |
32 | Hielke Waterschoot | 2007 | HAC | 11:02 |
33 | Ruben Broere | 2006 | Herten | 11:17 |
34 | Teun Beek | 2007 | Swift | 11:19 |
35 | Luc Sanders | 2007 | ATV Venray | 11:27 |
36 | Viola Wolters BM | 2007 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 11:32 |
37 | Eric Peters | 2007 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 11:34 |
38 | René Bossmanns | 2007 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 11:37 |
39 | Niklas Meißner | 2006 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 11:37 |
40 | Sam Geraeds | 2006 | Swift | 11:45 |
41 | Mathieu Huijs | 2007 | Scopias | 12:18 |
U14 Meisjes (1800m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Thijs | 2006 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:53 |
2 | Emma Aarts | 2007 | Atletiek Maastricht | 6:58 |
3 | Chayel Bletterman | 2006 | ATV Venray | 7:00 |
4 | Claire van den Hurk | 2006 | ATH | 7:32 |
5 | Mahalet Woldemesekel | 2007 | ATV Venray | 7:52 |
6 | Loes Neutenboom | 2006 | Atletiek Leudal | 8:04 |
7 | Mirthe Reijnen | 2007 | HAC | 8:12 |
8 | Layla van Berkel | 2007 | HAC | 8:21 |
9 | Elke Bens | 2006 | Swift | 10:07 |
10 | Bieke Langen | 2006 | Maasmechelen | 10:56 |
U12 Jongens (1500m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Hutjens | 2008 | Venloop Running Team | 6:10 |
2 | Karsten Debets | 2008 | Caesar | 6:12 |
3 | Jorg Klomp | 2008 | ATH | 6:35 |
4 | Stijn Pelzer | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 6:43 |
5 | Thies Stijnen | 2009 | Caesar | 6:45 |
6 | Elihle Tersteeg | 2008 | Nijmegen Atletiek | 6:47 |
7 | Myka Kuijpers | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:50 |
8 | Ivar Colijn | 2008 | AV Weert | 6:50 |
9 | Gijs Deckers | 2008 | Swift | 6:51 |
10 | Koen Schiepers | 2009 | Atletiek Maastricht | 6:56 |
11 | Ravi Classen | 2009 | Scopias | 7:02 |
12 | Moos Mevissen | 2009 | Swift | 7:08 |
13 | Rens Heygele | 2008 | HAC | 7:17 |
14 | Koen Stribos | 2008 | Swift | 7:18 |
15 | Faas Wanten | 2008 | Scopias | 7:23 |
16 | Adam Kovacs-Borbas | 2009 | ATH | 7:35 |
17 | Daan Domburg | 2009 | Swift | 7:40 |
18 | Ivo Bierman | 2008 | AV Weert | 7:42 |
19 | Pepijn van den Hurk | 2009 | ATH | 7:44 |
20 | Joep van Casteren | 2009 | ATH | 7:46 |
21 | Raf Wolters | 2008 | Swift | 7:47 |
22 | Robbert van Rooijen | 2008 | Atletiek Leudal | 7:47 |
23 | Finn Jans-Beken | 2009 | ATV Venray | 7:50 |
24 | Tim Michiels | 2009 | ATH | 7:51 |
25 | Jordy Keijsers | 2008 | Budel | 7:56 |
26 | Jelle Kurvers | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 7:56 |
27 | Sem Elzinga | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 7:56 |
28 | Joas de Zeeuw | 2009 | Swift | 7:57 |
29 | Simon Hennissen | 2008 | Swift | 8:01 |
30 | Daan Geraeds | 2008 | Swift | 8:02 |
31 | Sven Theunissen | 2008 | AV Weert | 8:03 |
32 | Yon Peeters | 2009 | Atletiek Helden | 8:05 |
33 | Pim Reinders | 2008 | Bakel | 8:09 |
34 | Kevin van Gerwen | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 8:09 |
35 | Giel van Oosterwijk | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 8:10 |
36 | Gijs op ´t Root | 2008 | AV Weert | 8:11 |
37 | Gilles Hermans | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 8:12 |
38 | Casper Rekmans | 2009 | AV Weert | 8:14 |
39 | Jop Gubbels | 2008 | Scopias | 8:17 |
40 | Teun Schattefor | 2008 | Scopias | 8:23 |
41 | Michael Mertens | 2009 | Swift | 8:26 |
42 | Stijn Crins | 2009 | Swift | 8:26 |
43 | Noah Helgers | 2009 | Swift | 8:27 |
44 | Tijs Rijvers | 2008 | Scopias | 8:31 |
45 | Luuk Schreurs | 2009 | Scopias | 8:37 |
46 | Tristan Mestrom | 2008 | Swift | 8:43 |
47 | Jonas Erkens | 2009 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 8:46 |
48 | Tim Hendrikx | 2008 | Scopias | 8:59 |
49 | Lukas Canjels | 2009 | Scopias | 9:11 |
50 | Silas Baak | 2008 | Swift | 9:14 |
51 | Dion Neijgh van Lier | 2009 | AV Weert | 9:17 |
52 | Tijn Van Havere | 2008 | Swift | 9:21 |
53 | Kane Vijgenboom | 2008 | Scopias | 9:37 |
54 | Joris Huys | 2008 | Scopias | 9:38 |
55 | Sven Mewiss | 2008 | Scopias | 9:46 |
U12 Meisjes (1500m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk Langstraat | 2008 | ATH | 6:17 |
2 | Kirsten van den Hurk | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:22 |
3 | Amina Dillmann | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 6:29 |
4 | Lieke Jans | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 6:55 |
5 | Sofie van Wouwe | 2008 | ATH | 7:03 |
6 | Lieve Derks | 2009 | ATH | 7:16 |
7 | Jaydee Leenders | 2009 | ATV Venray | 7:17 |
8 | Amy Damen | 2008 | Swift | 7:22 |
9 | Sara van Ham | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 7:34 |
10 | Kim Juchems | 2009 | Kerkrade | 7:43 |
11 | Hedwig Tabor | 2009 | HAC | 7:44 |
12 | Eline Bartels | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:45 |
13 | Danique Adriaans | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 7:54 |
14 | Sofie Soer | 2008 | AV Weert | 8:03 |
15 | Zoey van Lieshout | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:04 |
16 | Liz Bastings | 2009 | Scopias | 8:07 |
17 | Sarah Geraets | 2008 | Swift | 8:09 |
18 | Ise Spierings | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:11 |
19 | Fleur Joosten | 2009 | AV Weert | 8:12 |
20 | Evi Hovens | 2008 | Scopias | 8:13 |
21 | Saartje Litjens | 2008 | Scopias | 8:14 |
22 | Evi Thoneick | 2008 | Swift | 8:15 |
23 | Nicky Snellens | 2008 | Swift | 8:23 |
24 | Dagmar Oosting | 2008 | ATV Venray | 8:34 |
25 | Emma van Liebergen | 2009 | Scopias | 8:34 |
26 | Emma Nieskens | 2008 | Swift | 8:40 |
27 | Rian Janssen | 2009 | Scopias | 8:53 |
28 | Imke Wijnen | 2009 | AV Weert | 8:59 |
29 | Charlotte Reyer | 2009 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 9:03 |
30 | Amber Begheijn | 2008 | Swift | 9:06 |
31 | Amy Dobra | 2008 | Swift | 10:15 |
U10 Jongens (1500m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferde Saenen | 2010 | Looise AV | 6:40 |
2 | Timo Wassenberg | 2010 | Unitas | 6:47 |
3 | Lars Custers | 2010 | HAC | 7:16 |
4 | Jente Wekenborg | 2010 | Scopias | 7:19 |
5 | Jarne Reijnen | 2010 | HAC | 7:37 |
6 | Yannick Deckers | 2010 | Unitas | 7:39 |
7 | Noud Kessels | 2010 | Scopias | 7:50 |
8 | Noah Babic | 2010 | Swift | 8:00 |
9 | Jan Aardenburg | 2010 | Unitas | 8:02 |
10 | Tomas Babic | 2010 | Swift | 8:05 |
11 | Jens Pasmans | 2010 | Geldrop | 8:07 |
12 | Stijn Vissers | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 8:12 |
13 | Casper Van de Weert | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 8:16 |
14 | Huub Oerlemans | 2010 | ATV Venray | 8:17 |
15 | Alex Haenen | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 8:17 |
16 | Sem Vissers | 2010 | Scopias | 8:22 |
17 | Justin Smirk | 2010 | HAC | 8:24 |
18 | Timo Broekmans | 2010 | Unitas | 8:28 |
19 | Tobias de Smit | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 8:32 |
20 | Loek Reinders | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:39 |
21 | Cas Glaudemans | 2010 | Swift | 8:39 |
22 | Stan Willemsen | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 8:40 |
23 | Sjoerd Janssen | 2010 | Scopias | 8:44 |
24 | Jeffrey van Nuil | 2010 | Swift | 8:56 |
25 | Eef Kirkels | 2010 | AV Weert | 9:03 |
26 | Teun Wolters | 2010 | Swift | 9:27 |
27 | Niek Janssen | 2010 | Swift | 9:29 |
28 | Twan ten Have | 2010 | Scopias | 10:13 |
U10 Meisjes (1500m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna van der Velden | 2010 | Scopias | 7:05 |
2 | Sofie Rozema | 2010 | Swift | 7:19 |
3 | Maud Heygele | 2010 | HAC | 7:39 |
4 | Aila Colijn | 2010 | AV Weert | 7:52 |
5 | Roos van Houts | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 8:23 |
6 | Marijke Schraets | 2010 | Scopias | 8:39 |
7 | Maud Helmink | 2010 | Scopias | 9:04 |
8 | Madelon Mestrom | 2010 | Swift | 9:30 |
9 | Sjuulke Tersmette | 2010 | Swift | 9:53 |
10 | Lara Peeters | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 10:03 |
11 | Marah Berben | 2010 | Swift | 10:35 |
12 | Saar Beek | 2010 | Swift | 10:36 |
13 | Lisanne Siemerink | 2010 | Swift | 10:51 |
14 | Nienke Roesink | 2010 | HAC | 11:43 |
U9 Jongens (1250m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aron Kovacs-Borbas | 2011 | ATH | 6:42 |
2 | Faas Mevissen | 2011 | Swift | 6:51 |
3 | Sem Kusters | 2011 | Scopias | 6:59 |
4 | Lins Kiggen | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:04 |
5 | Koen Verheijen | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:07 |
6 | Bram Rekmans | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:27 |
7 | Anders van Opbergen | 2011 | ATV Venray | 7:32 |
8 | Michiel Klomp | 2011 | ATV Venray | 7:40 |
9 | Leon Syperrek | 2011 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 7:45 |
10 | Finn Theunissen | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:59 |
11 | Teun Brouwer | 2011 | Scopias | 8:42 |
12 | Owen Neijgh van Lier | 2011 | AV Weert | 8:57 |
13 | Jort van den Hoef | 2011 | ATV Venray | 9:08 |
U9 Meisjes (1250m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Aardenburg | 2011 | Unitas | 6:39 |
2 | Lotte Van Havere | 2011 | Swift | 6:50 |
3 | Daphne Klomp | 2011 | Scopias | 7:06 |
4 | Vive Spierings | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:24 |
5 | Lorijn Rutten-Wijenberg | 2011 | ATV Venray | 7:33 |
6 | Nienke Bartels | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:40 |
7 | Tina Muller | 2011 | Swift | 10:56 |
8 | Farah Verbruggen | 2011 | Atletiek Helden | 7:55 |
9 | Anouk Mewiss | 2011 | Scopias | 8:06 |
10 | Noa Dresen | 2011 | Swift | 8:22 |
11 | Mila Ehren | 2011 | Swift | 8:25 |
12 | Fenna Linssen | 2011 | Scopias | 8:30 |
13 | Ise Jans | 2011 | Achilles-Top | 8:45 |
14 | Isa Belgers | 2011 | Swift | 8:59 |
15 | Ranim Abdalla | 2011 | Swift | 9:35 |
U8 Meisjes (1250m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evi Schreurs | 2012 | Scopias | 6:58 |
2 | Nouk Helmink | 2012 | Scopias | 7:10 |
3 | Pien Koumans | 2012 | Swift | 7:27 |
4 | Jitske Wekenborg | 2012 | Venlo | 7:39 |
5 | Ming Fa Lin | 2012 | Swift | 7:49 |
6 | Pleun van Woezik | 2012 | Scopias | 7:59 |
7 | Tess Wassenberg | 2013 | Unitas | 8:16 |
8 | Anna Dinghs | 2012 | Venlo | 8:50 |
9 | Anna Schlüter | 2012 | Swift | 9:13 |
10 | Nusha Muller | 2012 | Swift | 9:26 |
11 | Yvah Berben | 2012 | Swift | 9:38 |
12 | Sophie Deckers | 2012 | Unitas | 9:52 |
13 | Greta Bosch | 2013 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 10:06 |
U8 Jongens (1250m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jur van Boekholdt | 2012 | Scopias | 7:02 |
2 | Lucas Rozema | 2012 | Swift | 7:08 |
3 | Igor Peeters | 2012 | Swift | 7:09 |
4 | Bjorn Adriaans | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 7:17 |
5 | Zef Philipsen | 2012 | AV Weert | 7:54 |
6 | Yavan Arts | 2012 | ATV Venray | 8:14 |
7 | Jesse Boerekamp | 2014 | 't Jasper Sport | 9:10 |
8 | Enne Dinghs | 2013 | Venlo | 9:34 |