Uitslagen Leudal Cross

zondag 4 februari 2018

Terug

Website


Msen, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pieter Berben 1985 31:00
2 Stef Simons 1991 31:27
3 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 32:35
4 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:10
5 Joost Rademaekers 1987 AV Weert 33:42
6 Joost Bovee 1985 ATV Venray 34:21
7 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 35:14
8 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 35:52
9 Wilco Goorts 1984 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:26
10 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 36:48
11 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 37:38
12 Pascal Demacker 1980 Scopias 37:40
13 Daniël Drummen 1987 't Jasper Sport 37:57
14 Sander Steijvers 1984 AV Weert 38:17
15 Stefan Verbeek 1984 38:45
16 Luke Hekers 1989 Nederweert 39:14
17 Luuk Hensen 1978 Scopias 39:52
18 Roel Jansen 1986 Atletiek Leudal 40:03
19 Guus Ummenthun 1997 Sevenum 41:00
20 Geert van den Hurk 1988 Someren 43:34
21 Karel Küsters 1982 Venlo 43:43

M40, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Roger Heiligers 1977 Caesar 33:29
2 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 33:35
3 Raymond van Hall 1974 34:10
4 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 34:32
5 Erwin van Dommelen 1973 GAC Gemert 35:35
6 Roel Roubroeks 1977 37:02
7 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 37:09
8 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 38:06
9 Jeroen Hendriks 1977 Tegelen 40:08
10 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 40:27
11 Geert Kurstjens 1977 Belfeld 42:13
12 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 42:32
13 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 43:20

M45, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pieter Adriaens 1971 AV Weert 33:49
2 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 36:02
3 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 37:32
4 David Leidelmeijer 1972 AV Weert 38:18
5 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:19
6 Theo Timmermans 1969 Weert 39:27
7 Mike Curvers 1971 Scopias 39:38
8 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 40:37
9 Ger Comyns 1968 AV Weert 42:55
10 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 42:56
11 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas 43:13
12 Mark de Vries 1972 HAC 43:24
13 Marcel van Aggel 1969 De Grenslaupers 45:02
14 Erik Bond 1969 Achilles-Top 48:35

M50, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter Mijsberg 1965 De Keien 34:52
2 Jean-Pierre Dieteren 1965 Caesar 35:00
3 Paul Coolegem 1967 avVN 35:24
4 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 38:25
5 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 40:50
6 Chris Meulendijks 1964 Grubbenvorst 41:14
7 Gerrie Luttikhold 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:20
8 Georgy Sinelshchikov 1963 GAC Gemert 42:35
9 Eric Smeets 1963 44:49
10 Frank Heijkers 1964 47:34
11 Eric Peeters 1964 Heythuysen 1:00:58

M55, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:05
2 Martien Korten 1962 Weert 38:12
3 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:50
4 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 43:18
5 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 43:38
6 Adwin Hoogeveen 1961 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 45:40
7 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 48:04

M60, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 38:42
2 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 38:47
3 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 39:12
4 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 40:33
5 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 41:56
6 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 43:42
7 Wil Cootjans 1956 44:17
8 Piet Aerts 1945 Wanssum 50:29
9 Paul Smeets 1950 Geulle 52:10
10 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 53:15

Vsen, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 41:02
2 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert 41:21
3 Birgit Bertrand 1974 Kerkrade 43:42
4 Sandra Frenken 1973 AV Weert 46:08
5 Sandra van der Heijden 1985 Tegelen 48:34
6 Vera Dings 1963 Scopias 50:16
7 Lenny Engelen 1998 Leveroy 50:45
8 Karin van Veggel 1963 Scopias 57:50
9 Inez Ruitenbeek 1956 Scopias 1:02:30

Mkort, Korte Cross (4630m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Frankfurt 15:14
2 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:20
3 Piet Crommen 1983 15:23
4 Guido Hendrix 1991 Stramproy 15:31
5 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:36
6 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:40
7 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 15:44
8 Ruben Max 1986 Hoeselt 16:25
9 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON 17:18
10 Roger Veldman 1971 Achilles-Top 17:32
11 Rens van Dongen 1988 Tegelen 17:33
12 Roel Peters 1978 GAC Gemert 17:46
13 Manfred Herzog 1967 Dusseldorf 18:00
14 Erik van den Heuvel 1934 Swalmen 18:19
15 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo 18:29
16 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 18:55
17 Frank Hendriks 1990 Deurne 19:17
18 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 19:21
19 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 19:52
20 Roel Hermsen 1973 Venray 20:24
21 Robert Russek 1971 Monchengladbach 20:33
22 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 21:17
23 Eric Jacobs 1966 Molenbeersel 21:24
24 Michel Groffen 1972 ATV Venray 21:37
25 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 21:43
26 Nick van Rijt 1997 Haelen 22:04
27 Maarten aan den Boom 1975 Venlo 22:06
28 Pascal Pelzer 1971 Achilles-Top 22:32
29 Remco Verbruggen 1982 Atletiek Helden 22:48
30 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:54
31 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 23:07
32 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden 23:57
33 Johan van Lith 1968 24:00
34 Marc Bliec 1970 Achilles-Top 24:03
35 Ronald Spoor 1964 Helmond 24:15
36 Sander van Venrooij 1988 Oss 28:01
37 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:30

Vsen, Korte Cross (4630m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 17:39
2 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 19:25

V35, Korte Cross (4630m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Gielen 1979 Orion 18:30
2 Marjan van den Tillaar 1973 Loopgroep PK 21:45
3 Bianca Teuwsen 1974 Griendtsveen 21:49
4 Denise Dillmann 1982 Achilles-Top 24:00
5 Wendy Duys 1979 Velden 25:01
6 Germana Travaglini 1975 Atletiek Leudal 26:19
7 Monique Boots 1976 Heythuysen 26:23
8 Joyce Albers 1978 Heerlen 26:26

V45, Korte Cross (4630m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 19:54
2 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 20:28
3 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 Maasmechelen 21:54
4 Joscha Lansbergen 1970 Haelen 22:49
5 Adriek de Man 1964 Someren 23:50
6 Daphne Broers 1973 HAC 23:54
7 Resi Stappers 1962 Hegelsom 26:07
8 Veron Jongstra 1965 Kerkrade 28:44
9 Odette W. 1971 29:50

JjunA, JA/JB jun (4630m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anday Tekle 1999 Unitas 15:13
2 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:49
3 Koen Frenken 1999 Achilles-Top 17:23
4 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 17:34

JjunB, JA/JB jun (4630m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 15:12
2 Thijs van Lith 2002 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:39
3 Jesse Cuijpers 2002 Caesar 17:09
4 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:30
5 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Venloop Running Team 17:34
6 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 18:46
7 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:05
8 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:05

MjunA, MA/MB/JC jun (3440m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Imke van Gog 1999 Ospel 14:18
2 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 14:45
3 Femke van Gog 1999 Ospel 15:06
4 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 18:03

MjunB, MA/MB/JC jun (3440m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 14:04
2 Violet Willems 2002 Achilles-Top 14:10
3 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 14:53
4 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 15:17
5 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 16:13
6 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 16:22
7 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 16:26
8 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:01
9 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 17:28
10 Esmee Donders 2002 ATV Venray 17:49

JjunC, MA/MB/JC jun (3440m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 12:14
2 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 12:22
3 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 13:32
4 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC 14:11
5 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:37
6 Milan Sonnemans 2003 Atletiek Helden 14:44
7 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 14:46
8 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 15:05
9 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 15:07
10 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 15:17
11 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 15:20
12 Stef Langendonk 2004 HAC 15:31
13 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 15:45
14 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 16:18
15 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 17:36
16 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 17:39

MjunC, MC jun (2580m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:36
2 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 10:46
3 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 11:18
4 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 11:40
5 Robin Scheenen 2004 Atletiek Helden 11:52
6 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 12:10
7 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:42
8 Femke Bouten 2004 Atletiek Helden 13:24
9 Hester Neijmeijer 2003 HAC 13:34
10 Eline Eekhout 2004 Atletiek Helden 14:52
11 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 15:29

JjunD, JD jun (2580m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 9:33
2 Jeroen van Lith 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:42
3 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 9:48
4 Ramón Setz 2005 Geldrop 10:03
5 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar 10:22
6 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 10:31
7 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:35
8 Luuk Verhoeven 2006 HAC 10:37
9 Seph Timmermans 2006 AV Weert 10:38
10 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 10:39
11 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 10:40
12 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 10:46
13 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 10:49
14 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 11:02
15 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:07
16 Jio Classen 2006 Scopias 11:11
17 Cas Rijvers 2006 Scopias 11:14
18 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 11:23
19 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:28
20 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 11:50
21 Sef Heinrichs 2006 Scopias 12:21
22 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 12:31
23 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:42
24 Jort Fleuren 2006 Atletiek Helden 12:52
25 Senna America 2006 Achilles-Top 12:53
26 Stijn Fila 2005 Atletiek Helden 13:10

MjunD, MD jun (1730m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 6:53
2 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 6:59
3 Lisan Stijnen 2005 Caesar 7:01
4 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 7:09
5 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 7:13
6 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 7:16
7 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 7:31
8 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 7:34
9 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 7:39
10 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 7:43
11 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 7:46
12 Vera van Erp 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:46
13 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:54
14 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 8:02
15 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 8:12
16 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 8:17
17 Amber Görög 2006 AV Weert 10:19

JpupA, JPA (1730m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jules Trommelen 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 6:38
2 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 6:45
3 Karsten Debets 2008 AVON 6:47
4 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 6:55
5 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:09
6 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 7:10
7 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 7:11
8 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:12
9 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 7:18
10 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 7:19
11 Splinter Ikkink 2007 Geldrop 7:20
12 Yannic van der Wulp 2007 Geldrop 7:42
13 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 7:53
14 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 7:54
15 Robin van Roy 2008 Atletiek Leudal 7:57
16 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top 7:58
17 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift 7:59
18 Robert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 8:00
19 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 8:03
20 Dion Muijsenberg 2007 Atletiek Helden 8:04
21 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 8:05
22 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 8:07
23 Guus Lammers 2007 't Jasper Sport 8:17
24 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 8:25
25 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 8:29
26 Sven Verbakel 2008 HAC 8:30
27 Raf Gout 2008 Scopias 8:31
28 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 8:34
29 Gijs op ´t Root 2008 AV Weert 8:40
30 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 8:42
31 Vin van Bogget 2008 't Jasper Sport 8:44
32 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 8:46
33 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 8:50
34 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias 8:55
35 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 8:57
36 Tim Hendrikx 2008 Scopias 9:00
37 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 9:02
38 Luc Sanders 2007 ATV Venray 9:05
39 Matthijs Ottenheim 2008 Atletiek Helden 9:18
40 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 9:30
41 Jordan Driessen 2008 Scopias 10:09
42 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 10:10
43 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 10:46
44 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias 10:55

MpupA, MPA (1730m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 6:33
2 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 6:51
3 Milou Keulstra 2007 Generaal Michaelis 6:57
4 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 7:00
5 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:00
6 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 7:04
7 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 7:06
8 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 7:24
9 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top 7:26
10 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 7:27
11 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 7:32
12 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 7:42
13 Lucy Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 7:47
14 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 8:00
15 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 8:13
16 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 8:26
17 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 8:30
18 Jara Beks 2008 ATV Venray 8:39
19 Simone Verbakel 2008 HAC 8:55
20 Noa van den Akker 2008 Atletiek Leudal 9:00
21 Isabel van Bakel 2007 ATV Venray 9:00
22 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 9:06
23 Alicia van Leeuwen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 9:11
24 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 9:26
25 Sofie Metsenmakers 2008 Atletiek Leudal 9:28

JpupB, JPB (1730m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Siep Trommelen 2009 Atletiek Maastricht 6:51
2 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top 7:14
3 Moos Mevissen 2009 Swift 7:22
4 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:26
5 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 7:52
6 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 7:55
7 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 8:16
8 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 8:18
9 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 8:22
10 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 8:53
11 Witek Kozlowski 2009 Atletiek Leudal 9:01
12 Mees Verstappen 2009 Atletiek Leudal 9:12
13 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 9:24
14 Daan Verbakel 2009 HAC 10:03

MpupB, MPB (1730m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 7:46
2 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 7:59
3 Kim Juchems 2009 Achilles-Top 8:02
4 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:04
5 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 8:08
6 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 8:19
7 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 8:20
8 Els Neuteboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 8:27
9 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:29
10 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:32
11 Isabel Aerdts 2009 Scopias 8:33
12 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias 9:12
13 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 10:07

JpupC, Pup C + mini (880m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 3:42
2 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 3:47
3 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 3:49
4 Niek van Montfort 2010 Scopias 4:00
5 Jente Wekenborg 2010 Scopias 4:01
6 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 4:03
7 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 4:08
8 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias 4:12
9 Jens Pasmans 2010 Geldrop 4:14
10 Bram Nabuurs 2010 Overloon 4:19
11 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:21
12 Tim Lommen 2010 Scopias 4:30
13 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:32
14 Pepijn Afman 2010 Swift 4:34
15 Casper van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport 4:35
16 Raf Ikkink 2010 Geldrop 4:38
17 Lucas Ottenheijm 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:43
18 Matteo van Leeuwen 2010 Atletiek Leudal 5:00
19 Sven Eyckmans 2010 Atletiek Leudal 5:01
20 Colin van Moorsel 2010 Atletiek Leudal 5:19
21 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 5:34

MpupC, Pup C + mini (880m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 3:43
2 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 4:05
3 Anne-Fleur van den Akker 2010 Atletiek Leudal 4:09
4 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias 4:30
5 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 4:33
6 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 4:44
7 Jelyna Leenders 2010 ATV Venray 4:47
8 Renske van Roy 2010 Atletiek Leudal 4:49
9 Nienke Roesink 2010 HAC 7:02

MMini, Pup C + mini (880m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Elise van den Akker 2011 Atletiek Leudal 4:09
2 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:19
3 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias 4:22
4 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 4:31
5 Eden Kessels 2011 AV Weert 4:56
6 Anouk Schuitema 2011 Eindhoven Atletiek 5:22
7 Jill van Lieshout 2013 Deurne 6:25
8 Lynn Schuitema 2013 Eindhoven Atletiek 7:00

JMIni, Pup C + mini (880m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 4:13
2 Dirk Nabuurs 2012 Overloon 4:15
3 Tim de Kok 2011 GVAC 4:17
4 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 4:20
5 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 4:36
6 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 5:29