Uitslagen Meinwegcross
zondag 15 december 2013
Mannen Korte Cross
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Droesen | 1992 | Roermond | 15:38 |
2 | Koen van de Mortel | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 15:43 |
3 | Hermann-Josef Stefs | 1985 | Monchengladbach | 15:45 |
4 | Rens van Dongen | 1988 | Scopias | 16:31 |
5 | Rick Hendriks | 1993 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 16:57 |
6 | Michael Kamps | 1985 | Mönchengladbacher LG | 17:01 |
7 | Martijn Tuin | 1973 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:04 |
8 | Hans van de Laar | 1980 | AV Weert | 17:24 |
9 | Frans Hool | 1965 | AVON | 17:41 |
10 | Koen van Kessel | 1988 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:43 |
11 | Rob Janssen | 1981 | AV Weert | 17:45 |
12 | Mark Jurgens | 1988 | Melderslo | 17:45 |
13 | Andreas Thurau | 1961 | 18:16 | |
14 | Ara van den Eijnde | 1985 | GAC Gemert | 19:02 |
15 | Fré Wolters | 1959 | Swalmen | 19:04 |
16 | Jurgen Hoffmann | 1960 | Korschenbroch | 19:19 |
17 | Ben Jurgens | 1986 | Melderslo | 19:24 |
18 | Adam Poffrath | 1951 | Monchengladbach | 19:25 |
19 | Roland Jurgens | 1956 | Melderslo | 19:28 |
20 | Jan-Frank Venema | 1973 | Swift | 19:28 |
21 | Chris Frencken | 1989 | Swift | 19:32 |
22 | Willy Claessen | 1957 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 19:40 |
23 | Lars Uphers | 1993 | Schinveld | 19:43 |
24 | Eric Jacobs | 1966 | AV Weert | 19:50 |
25 | Martijn Mast | 1992 | Melick | 20:05 |
26 | Jorick Horstermans | 1990 | Swift | 20:41 |
27 | Dirk Richerdt | 1953 | Monchenglacbach | 20:48 |
28 | Trevor Homs | 1979 | Swift | 20:53 |
29 | Bernd van Contzen | 1966 | Monchengladbach | 21:34 |
30 | Jan van Lessen | 1965 | Neuss | 21:55 |
31 | Hendrik-Jan Hool | 1960 | AVON | 21:57 |
32 | Wilco Allers | 1972 | Swift | 22:02 |
33 | René Arts | 1959 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 22:11 |
34 | Kenny vd Ven | 1981 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 22:12 |
35 | Patrick Kleinjans | 1973 | Maasbracht | 22:16 |
36 | Rob Sommers | 1965 | Roermond | 23:13 |
37 | Cor van de Vorst | 1962 | Swift | 24:04 |
38 | Rob de Jager | 1953 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 25:05 |
39 | Frits Uphus | 1960 | Posterholt | 25:17 |
40 | Henri Vermeulen | 1965 | Swift | 25:54 |
41 | Frank Bouts | 1945 | Swift | 27:12 |
42 | Peter van der Geld | 1948 | Swift | 27:26 |
Vrouwen Korte Cross
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marije Peters | 1993 | Seven Hills Running Team | 17:31 |
2 | Laura Laermann | 1993 | Mönchengladbacher LG | 18:09 |
3 | Linda Schweiger | 1993 | Monchengladbach | 23:03 |
4 | Kristel Matthijssen | 1992 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 23:11 |
5 | Olga Sampers | 1989 | Swift | 23:36 |
6 | Manouk van Bussel | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 24:17 |
V35+ Korte Cross
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silke Bommes | 1974 | Waldniel | 17:58 |
2 | Fannie van Bree | 1973 | GAC Gemert | 19:57 |
3 | Jozet Tomassen | 1971 | Atletiek Leudal | 21:30 |
4 | Lenny Janssen | 1969 | Swift | 24:47 |
5 | Ginny Mostard | 1970 | Swift | 27:34 |
6 | Loes Olivier | 1972 | Swift | 27:47 |
7 | Bianca Peters | 1973 | Swift | 28:49 |
V45+ Korte Cross
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Loeve | 1964 | HAC | 19:15 |
2 | Birgit Brauckmann-Reyer | 1967 | Niederkruchten | 19:37 |
3 | Lily-Anne Smeets | 1966 | Swift | 21:18 |
4 | Francien Lenssen | 1959 | GAC Gemert | 21:50 |
5 | Caroline Tollenaar | 1962 | Roermond | 23:03 |
6 | Hannie Rodts-Steeghs | 1961 | Swift | 27:47 |
U20 Mannen
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels Theloosen | 1996 | Cifla | 15:12 |
2 | Kai Schmidt | 1996 | KSV Kevelaer | 15:36 |
3 | Lukas Zwiener | 1996 | KSV Kevelaer | 15:50 |
4 | Rik van der Sterren | 1996 | Scopias | 16:04 |
5 | Pim Lambregts | 1996 | Swift | 17:13 |
6 | Sjoerd Raijmakers | 1995 | 't Jasper Sport | 18:48 |
7 | Fabian Buijzen | 1995 | Swift | 20:05 |
U18 Mannen
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guus Winkelmolen | 1998 | Swift | 15:39 |
2 | Tim Verbeek | 1998 | Seven Hills Running Team | 17:09 |
3 | Marcel Gnoss | 1997 | KSV Kevelaer | 17:13 |
4 | Stijn Verbruggen | 1998 | GAC Gemert | 18:50 |
5 | Wessel Raijmakers | 1998 | 't Jasper Sport | 19:48 |
Mannen Lange Cross
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark van Kessel | 1989 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 30:09 |
2 | Boris Giesen | 1977 | Heinsberg | 30:53 |
3 | Werner Gentle | 1986 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 31:43 |
4 | John van Bussel | 1975 | Pegasus | 32:26 |
5 | Remco de Veen | 1989 | Sint Odilienberg | 32:51 |
6 | Kenny Janssen | 1989 | Atletiek Helden | 35:33 |
7 | Marcel Martens | 1977 | ATV Venray | 35:48 |
8 | Ronald Langenhuijzen | 1977 | Roermond | 36:02 |
9 | Wesley Sleegers | 1984 | HAC | 36:03 |
10 | Stefan van Oosterwijk | 1975 | GAC Gemert | 36:15 |
11 | Olav Nieuwenhuis | 1975 | Tegelen | 37:15 |
12 | Karl van Daal | 1974 | Venray | 39:04 |
13 | Wouter Lemmens | 1981 | Herkenbosch | 41:07 |
14 | Frank Volleberg | 1975 | Venlo | 41:29 |
15 | Patrick Goertz | 1973 | Swift | 43:29 |
16 | Davy Janssen | 1974 | Stein | 44:01 |
17 | Eddy Geboers | 1973 | 't Jasper Sport | 44:42 |
18 | Koen Maessen | 1990 | Melick | 45:03 |
19 | David de Graaff | 1979 | Swift | 46:31 |
20 | Nick Vijver | 1983 | Venlo | 48:31 |
M40+ Lange Cross
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeroen Groesz | 1971 | AV Weert | 33:26 |
2 | Erik Houben | 1970 | AV Weert | 35:43 |
3 | Robin van Duren | 1969 | Dutch Runners | 37:02 |
4 | Arian Adriaans | 1972 | Cifla | 38:07 |
5 | Danny Didden | 1969 | Belfeld | 38:29 |
6 | Leon Geeraets | 1970 | Dutch Runners | 38:55 |
7 | R Hoageboom | 1970 | Hillensberg | 40:23 |
8 | Marco Verberne | 1971 | Stevensweert | 42:45 |
M45+ Lange Cross
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | José Bexiga | 1968 | Mönchengladbacher LG | 33:45 |
2 | Rob Rietbroek | 1965 | Vlodrop | 34:56 |
3 | Frans Hool | 1965 | AVON | 37:19 |
4 | Jos Reinders | 1964 | Reuver | 37:59 |
5 | Maurice Zwart | 1965 | Dutch Runners | 39:07 |
6 | Thomas Engels | 1965 | Jüchen | 39:31 |
7 | Peter Gdanitz | 1967 | Monchengladbach | 39:49 |
8 | Ricardo Rey | 1967 | Roermond | 40:59 |
9 | Frank Heijkers | 1964 | Haelen | 41:19 |
10 | Ruud Gielen | 1965 | Dutch Runners | 41:20 |
11 | Eric van Mierlo | 1966 | Roermond | 42:40 |
12 | Ton van Bergen | 1966 | Orion | 43:48 |
13 | John van den Heuvel | 1968 | Swalmen | 45:09 |
14 | Jos van Montfort | 1965 | Herten | 45:12 |
15 | Henk Corstjens | 1964 | Ittervoort | 45:14 |
16 | Robert Slijpen | 1964 | Posterholt | 45:17 |
17 | Charles Gaal | 1966 | Melick | 45:21 |
18 | Jennik van Herten | 1966 | Herten | 47:24 |
19 | Lionel Hunot | 1964 | Heerlen | 51:45 |
M50+ Lange Cross
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans van de Mortel | 1961 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 33:09 |
2 | Dirk Volders | 1959 | Laakdal | 35:40 |
3 | Jan Boonen | 1959 | Belfeld | 36:11 |
4 | Hans Peeters | 1961 | Atletiek Helden | 36:54 |
5 | Wim Janssen | 1963 | Atletiek Helden | 36:57 |
6 | Henry Verbugt | 1962 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 37:18 |
7 | Willemjan van Golstein | 1963 | 't Jasper Sport | 39:04 |
8 | Jan Suylen | 1963 | Swift | 39:24 |
9 | Jo Vestjens | 1960 | Atletiek Leudal | 42:58 |
10 | Joep Geelen | 1960 | Venlo | 43:05 |
11 | Johan Verhaegh | 1961 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 45:40 |
12 | Marcel van Cruchten | 1963 | Herkenbosch | 46:12 |
13 | Wim Cox | 1968 | Swift | 46:30 |
14 | Ron Limborgh | 1963 | Swift | 48:12 |
M55+ Lange Cross
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adriaan Dekkers | 1957 | GAC Gemert | 35:55 |
2 | Henk Flipsen | 1957 | AV Weert | 37:07 |
3 | Wolfgang Pullwitt | 1955 | Korschenbrosch | 37:12 |
4 | Ron Vermeulen | 1954 | GAC Gemert | 37:39 |
5 | Jan van der Stegen | 1956 | Scopias | 42:10 |
6 | Paul Levie | 1957 | Levie | 43:36 |
7 | Leenen | 1956 | Herten | 43:46 |
8 | Peter Harding | 1955 | Orion | 47:53 |
9 | Henri Lemmens | 1958 | Swift | 50:38 |
M60+ Lange Cross
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan van de Rijdt | 1952 | 't Jasper Sport | 40:43 |
2 | Geert Janssen | 1952 | Tegelen | 42:56 |
3 | Jo Franssen | 1951 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 43:57 |
4 | Sjaak Kuling | 1953 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 44:27 |
5 | Peter Adriaans | 1950 | HAC | 45:29 |
6 | Joof oosterbaan | 1949 | Swift | 46:09 |
7 | Lammert Visscher | 1944 | avVN | 46:55 |
8 | Thijs Hendriks | 1953 | Swift | 47:30 |
9 | Bert Mennen | 1939 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 53:21 |
10 | Toon Reichgelt | 1947 | Swift | 54:36 |
Vrouwen Lange Cross
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin Gielen | 1979 | Orion | 39:58 |
2 | Tania Urteaga | 1969 | Swift | 40:25 |
3 | Johanna Josten | 1983 | Tegelen | 42:15 |
4 | Lianne van Avesaath | 1966 | Swift | 42:31 |
5 | Hannie de Caluwe | 1962 | Swift | 42:59 |
6 | Gertie Leenen | 1957 | Herten | 49:49 |
7 | Patricia Berkelaar | 1985 | Swift | 50:38 |
8 | Sophie Wiegant | 1981 | Bocholtz | 51:18 |
9 | Evelien Markgraaf | 1977 | Herten | 52:14 |
10 | Mariet Ortan-Snellens | 1959 | Roermond | 58:21 |
11 | Aggie Driessen | 1968 | Herten | 58:38 |
12 | Kim Golsteijn | 1981 | Maasbracht | 59:15 |
13 | Nicole Hoogmans | 1983 | Beegden | 1:02:41 |
14 | Majke van Dael | 1977 | Stramproy | 1:06:59 |
U18 Vrouwen
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britt Jacobi | 1997 | AVON | 11:54 |
2 | Karin Flipsen | 1998 | AV Weert | 13:31 |
3 | Susan Houben | 1997 | AV Weert | 14:32 |
4 | Luca Bopp | 1997 | Swift | 14:45 |
5 | Karlijn Raijmakers | 1997 | 't Jasper Sport | 16:30 |
U20 Vrouwen
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jinte Meertens | 1996 | ATLA (B) | 11:58 |
2 | Lisanne Bijnen | 1996 | HAC | 12:25 |
3 | Elien van den Eijnde | 1996 | HAC | 13:48 |
U16 Jongens
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imre Dielis | 1999 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:05 |
2 | Daan van de Mortel | 1999 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:16 |
3 | Norman Thimm | 1999 | KSV Kevelaer | 10:30 |
4 | Stan Ubachs | 2000 | Swift | 10:34 |
5 | Thom Reynders | 1999 | Swift | 10:37 |
6 | Bodhi van Selow | 2000 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:52 |
7 | Koen Terheijden | 2000 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 11:02 |
8 | Floran Thijs | 1999 | HAC | 11:06 |
9 | Stan Arts | 1999 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 11:07 |
10 | Guus Heijnen | 1999 | Atletiek Helden | 11:21 |
11 | Stef van Berlo | 1999 | HAC | 11:40 |
12 | Jordi Aendekerk | 2000 | Atletiek Helden | 11:44 |
13 | Tijmen van den Bosch | 1999 | HAC | 11:44 |
14 | Thomas van Vlerken | 2000 | HAC | 11:49 |
15 | Jeroen van Lierop | 1999 | HAC | 11:53 |
16 | Johan Crins | 1999 | Swift | 11:59 |
17 | Nick Wanten | 1999 | Swift | 11:59 |
18 | Nick Honings | 1999 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 12:02 |
19 | Niels Hendriks | 2000 | Scopias | 12:09 |
20 | Loek Schlicksupp | 2000 | Swift | 12:12 |
21 | Tijn Vaessen | 2000 | AV Weert | 12:25 |
22 | Menno Laveaux | 2000 | Atletiek Leudal | 12:33 |
23 | Sam van Aerle | 2000 | HAC | 12:49 |
24 | Pit Fiddelaers | 2000 | Swift | 13:36 |
25 | Daan Moons | 2000 | AV Weert | 16:13 |
U16 Meisjes
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Clercx | 2000 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:37 |
2 | Victoria Schymetzko | 2000 | Mönchengladbach | 8:05 |
3 | Jitte Goossens | 2000 | ATV Venray | 8:09 |
4 | Anouk Schrijnemaekers | 2000 | AV Weert | 8:18 |
5 | Hannah Cranen | 2000 | Atletiek Leudal | 8:24 |
6 | Elke van Rooij | 1999 | Atletiek Leudal | 8:29 |
7 | Emma Ruiter | 1999 | ATV Venray | 8:39 |
8 | Noa van Hees | 2000 | HAC | 9:16 |
9 | Ania van Cleef | 2000 | Scopias | 9:48 |
U14 Jongens
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Woldemesekel | 2001 | ATV Venray | 6:57 |
2 | Sam Horn | 2001 | Scopias | 6:58 |
3 | Jonas Völler | 2001 | Korschenbroich | 7:08 |
4 | Kep Schouenberg | 2002 | Scopias | 7:21 |
5 | Thijs van Lith | 2002 | HAC | 7:24 |
6 | Florian Grünwald | 2001 | Korschenbroich | 7:34 |
7 | Siem Winkelmolen | 2001 | Swift | 7:36 |
8 | Finn van Hees | 2002 | HAC | 7:43 |
9 | Martijn Jansen | 2001 | Scopias | 7:44 |
10 | Rik Hanssen | 2001 | AV Weert | 7:45 |
11 | Tom Honings | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:52 |
12 | Robbert Handels | 2002 | AV Weert | 7:59 |
13 | Maarten Clercx | 2001 | 't Jasper Sport | 8:02 |
14 | Daan Biemans | 2001 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:03 |
15 | Jesse de Jong | 2001 | Swift | 8:08 |
16 | Sander van den Beucken | 2001 | Scopias | 8:09 |
17 | Lennart Schellen | 2001 | Korschenbroich | 8:15 |
18 | Olivier Gijbels | 2002 | Scopias | 8:22 |
19 | Pim Hendriks | 2001 | Scopias | 8:24 |
20 | Jasper Meulen | 2001 | AV Weert | 8:28 |
21 | Jesper Gloudemans | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:32 |
22 | Davy Schoeber | 2001 | HAC | 8:36 |
23 | Sjoerd Waterschoot | 2001 | HAC | 8:39 |
24 | Thijs Steinmann | 2002 | ATV Venray | 8:48 |
25 | Sten Driessen | 2002 | Swift | 8:49 |
26 | Han Baselier | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:50 |
27 | Mylan Niessen | 2002 | AV Weert | 9:02 |
28 | Jordy Dols | 2002 | Unitas | 9:08 |
29 | Wiek Keiren | 2002 | Scopias | 9:20 |
30 | Willem Teunissen | 2001 | AV Weert | 9:21 |
31 | Timo Thomas | 2002 | Scopias | 9:25 |
32 | Noah Schiering | 2002 | AV Weert | 9:32 |
33 | Thijs van den Broeke | 2001 | Swift | 9:32 |
34 | Gabriel van Mierlo | 2002 | Swift | 9:40 |
35 | Edin Hamulic | 2002 | Swift | 9:41 |
36 | Niels van den Broeke | 2001 | Swift | 9:47 |
37 | Koen van Dooren | 2001 | Swift | 9:53 |
U14 Meisjes
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Berkers | 2001 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:42 |
2 | Jette Winkelman | 2001 | 't Jasper Sport | 5:43 |
3 | Channelyn Ambrosiussen | 2001 | HAC | 5:46 |
4 | Vera Vullings | 2001 | ATV Venray | 5:55 |
5 | Fenne Janssen | 2001 | ATV Venray | 6:00 |
6 | Anna Bommes | 2002 | OSC Waldniel | 6:04 |
7 | Julie van de Wal | 2001 | Swift | 6:04 |
8 | Isa Nadi | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:18 |
9 | Madelief Vaessen | 2002 | AV Weert | 6:20 |
10 | Chloé van Selow | 2001 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:21 |
11 | Vera Versteegen | 2002 | ATV Venray | 6:21 |
12 | Tara Goossens | 2002 | ATV Venray | 6:24 |
13 | Judith Verscheijden | 2001 | AV Weert | 6:45 |
14 | Aberash Douven | 2001 | Swift | 6:46 |
15 | Manon van Rooij | 2002 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:47 |
16 | Kimmy Koerts | 2001 | Swift | 6:50 |
17 | Kirsten Maes | 2002 | Unitas | 6:56 |
18 | Eefje Helwegen | 2001 | Swift | 7:00 |
19 | Anneke Royakkers | 2001 | Swift | 7:07 |
20 | Indy Schaaf | 2002 | Swift | 7:07 |
21 | Marloe Stroeken | 2001 | Swift | 7:07 |
22 | Britt Neijnens | 2001 | Swift | 7:27 |
23 | Carmen Gielen | 2002 | Swift | 7:37 |
24 | Fabienne van den Hombergh | 2001 | Swift | 7:50 |
25 | Muriel Thissen | 2002 | Swift | 8:21 |
26 | Elise van der Eerden | 2001 | AV Weert | 8:22 |
U12 Jongens
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Eijlmans | 2003 | KSV Kevelaer | 5:24 |
2 | Guus Winkelman | 2003 | 't Jasper Sport | 5:31 |
3 | Thijmen Poels | 2003 | ATV Venray | 5:52 |
4 | Tijn Pouwels | 2003 | ATV Venray | 5:53 |
5 | Mike van Wouwe | 2003 | HAC | 5:59 |
6 | Jasper Grooters | 2003 | AVON | 6:05 |
7 | Carlo Schoonen | 2003 | HAC | 6:06 |
8 | Jarno Janssen | 2004 | AV Weert | 6:13 |
9 | Nick Ubachs | 2003 | Swift | 6:15 |
10 | Milan Laveaux | 2003 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:16 |
11 | Rick Faassen | 2004 | Scopias | 6:21 |
12 | Tijn Meeuwissen | 2004 | AV Weert | 6:23 |
13 | Luc Stappers | 2003 | HAC | 6:24 |
14 | Jarno Smeets | 2003 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:30 |
15 | Mik van der Hulst | 2004 | AV Weert | 6:31 |
16 | Rens Jacobs | 2003 | AV Weert | 6:32 |
17 | Stefan Clercx | 2003 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:33 |
18 | Riks Pollen | 2004 | Scopias | 6:35 |
19 | Luuk van Lierop | 2003 | HAC | 6:51 |
20 | Thijs van den Heuvel | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:56 |
21 | Rijk Wijnands | 2003 | Atletiek Helden | 6:57 |
22 | Luke Smit | 2004 | HAC | 7:01 |
23 | Loek Peute | 2003 | Atletiek Helden | 7:06 |
24 | Olaf Neijnens | 2004 | Swift | 7:08 |
25 | Roel van Engeland | 2004 | HAC | 7:10 |
26 | Joep van Schaik | 2003 | ATV Venray | 7:11 |
27 | Jules Maas | 2004 | ATV Venray | 7:12 |
28 | Dennis de Jager | 2004 | HAC | 7:14 |
29 | Jamie Koolen | 2004 | Swift | 7:14 |
30 | Jan van Well | 2004 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:28 |
31 | Matyas Kerekgyarto | 2003 | Swift | 8:02 |
32 | Jan Hasebos | 2004 | Swift | 10:00 |
U12 Meisjes
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouke van Dijk | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:59 |
2 | Bo Spoor | 2004 | HAC | 6:03 |
3 | Silke Damen | 2003 | HAC | 6:12 |
4 | Lina Vercoulen | 2004 | Scopias | 6:19 |
5 | Jill Wanten | 2003 | Swift | 6:26 |
6 | Maite van Hees | 2004 | HAC | 6:39 |
7 | Eva Mooren | 2004 | HAC | 6:41 |
8 | Lara Willems | 2003 | HAC | 6:42 |
9 | Demi de Vries | 2004 | HAC | 6:42 |
10 | Marit Joris | 2004 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:47 |
11 | Lieke Rijk | 2004 | Swift | 6:48 |
12 | Alice Leijssen | 2003 | ATV Venray | 6:56 |
13 | Camilla van Dinther | 2004 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:58 |
14 | Kiara van Haandel | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:00 |
15 | Lisa Roumen | 2004 | Atletiek Leudal | 7:00 |
16 | Xenia Raptis | 2004 | Scopias | 7:09 |
17 | Minke Manders | 2004 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:16 |
18 | Jane Wanten | 2003 | Beesel | 7:19 |
19 | Renske Helwegen | 2004 | Swift | 7:20 |
20 | Laura Zelen | 2003 | Atletiek Leudal | 7:21 |
21 | Lisanne de Vreede | 2004 | Swift | 7:27 |
22 | Sam Nijssen | 2004 | Swift | 7:31 |
23 | Aafke Bens | 2004 | Swift | 7:37 |
24 | Nienke Gloudemans | 2004 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:38 |
25 | Anke van Rooijen | 2003 | Atletiek Leudal | 7:39 |
26 | Myrthe Borstlap | 2004 | Scopias | 7:44 |
27 | Abassi Nouhame | 2004 | Roermond | 7:47 |
28 | Mirte Van Dooren | 2003 | Swift | 8:28 |
29 | Isabelle van Mierlo | 2004 | Swift | 8:33 |
U10 Jongens
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guus van Riel | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 6:14 |
2 | Jeroen van Lith | 2005 | HAC | 6:18 |
3 | Stijn van Pol | 2005 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:18 |
4 | Gijs Buist | 2005 | AV Weert | 6:24 |
5 | John Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:32 |
6 | Arno Raymakers | 2005 | HAC | 6:37 |
7 | Dinand Weerts | 2005 | HAC | 6:37 |
8 | Joep ten Houten | 2005 | HAC | 6:38 |
9 | Gideon Blaha | 2005 | Scopias | 6:50 |
10 | Timo Klomp | 2005 | HAC | 6:55 |
11 | Tjeerd Buist | 2005 | AV Weert | 6:55 |
12 | Ralf Steinmetz | 2005 | AV Weert | 7:25 |
13 | Thijmen Martens | 2005 | HAC | 7:34 |
14 | Remco Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:34 |
15 | Wout Kunnen | 2005 | AV Weert | 7:35 |
16 | Thomas Nieskens | 2005 | Swift | 7:56 |
17 | Lars Leijssen | 2005 | ATV Venray | 8:04 |
18 | Sjors Peeters | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 8:15 |
U10 Meisjes
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenne Cantelberg | 2005 | Swift | 6:27 |
2 | Kiki Kooijman | 2005 | AV Weert | 7:02 |
3 | Lynn Behnke | 2005 | Scopias | 7:07 |
4 | Boglarka Kerekgyarto | 2005 | Swift | 7:12 |
5 | Robin Nadi | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:22 |
6 | Jade van den Heuvel | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:25 |
7 | Eva van der Putten | 2005 | HAC | 7:31 |
8 | Sophie Cantelberg | 2005 | Swift | 7:31 |
9 | Jikke van Dijk | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:39 |
10 | Lobke Pollen | 2005 | Scopias | 7:54 |
11 | Elise Gijbels | 2005 | Scopias | 8:21 |
12 | Emma van Spijk | 2005 | Scopias | 8:21 |
13 | Edina Hamulic | 2005 | Swift | 8:29 |
14 | Marwa Abassi | 2005 | Swift | 8:56 |
U9 Jongens
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huug van de Vinne | 2006 | Scopias | 4:09 |
2 | Timo van Bergen | 2006 | Swift | 4:13 |
3 | Lasse Reijnen | 2006 | HAC | 4:38 |
4 | Lukas van der Vorst | 2006 | HAC | 4:50 |
5 | Diede van Schaik | 2006 | ATV Venray | 4:56 |
6 | Ivo van Otterdijk | 2006 | HAC | 5:14 |
7 | Bam van der Hulst | 2006 | AV Weert | 5:22 |
8 | Timo Dols | 2006 | Unitas | 5:22 |
9 | Senna Boonhof | 2006 | Swift | 5:29 |
10 | Sven van Dalen | 2006 | ATV Venray | 5:32 |
11 | Ward Verbruggen | 2006 | ATV Venray | 5:33 |
12 | Youri van Oudheusden | 2006 | HAC | 6:40 |
13 | Mathijs Hamers | 2006 | Swift | 7:31 |
U9 Meisjes
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meike Bliek | 2006 | Achilles-Top | 4:41 |
2 | Sanne van den Ham | 2006 | Scopias | 4:52 |
3 | Jaimy Hebben | 2006 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:55 |
4 | Claire van den Hurk | 2006 | HAC | 5:00 |
5 | Elke Bens | 2006 | Swift | 6:41 |
6 | Imke Lathouwers | 2006 | HAC | 6:50 |
JMP, pup C en mini
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Hameetman | 2007 | HAC | 4:57 |
2 | Bas Verheijen | 2007 | AV Weert | 5:05 |
3 | Channing Wiedemeijer | 2007 | ATV Venray | 5:12 |
4 | Raf Vaessen | 2007 | AV Weert | 5:30 |
MMP, pup C en mini
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahalet Woldemesekel | 2007 | ATV Venray | 4:51 |
2 | Bo Hasebos | 2008 | Swift | 7:08 |