Uitslagen IJzeremancross

zondag 30 oktober 2022

Terug


Msen, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Andrii Yazykov 2003 Asterix 14:56
2 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:03
3 William Webster 2003 GVAC 15:16
4 Jan van den Hoogen 1989 Prins Hendrik 16:01
5 Jeroen Engels 1983 Prins Hendrik 16:10
6 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:34
7 Justice Dreischor 1998 Venloop Running Team 16:39
8 Roy Ploum 1976 STB 16:41
9 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 16:47
10 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Venloop Running Team 17:16
11 Hannes Schulz 2001 Mönchengladbach 17:25
12 Renzo Exelmans 2002 Scherpenheuvel 17:39
13 Kevin van Oudheusden 2003 Atletiek Leudal 17:41
14 Pascal Lucker 1967 avVN 17:59
15 Stefan Straetemans 1976 Meeuwen - gruitrode 18:08
16 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 18:10
17 Stephan Theunissen 1992 Unitas 18:31
18 Tom Smetsers 1982 Scopias 18:35
19 Ruud Bongers 1981 Atletiek Leudal 18:56
20 Wim Setz 1964 Geldrop 19:06
21 Filip Eyckmans 1982 Laakdal 19:45
22 Nelson Peterson 1964 AV Weert 20:28
23 Rob Engels 1979 Grashoek 21:04
24 Lars Burgerjon 1996 AV Weert 21:12
25 Tom Schouten 1988 Weert 22:02
26 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert 22:05
27 Mathijn Goossens 2001 STB 22:07
28 Lukasz Wojtkow 1982 Venlo 22:09
29 Scipio van Lierop 1984 Linne 25:03
30 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden 25:26
31 Pascal Tegelaers 1975 Weert 30:27

Vsen, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anneleen Van der Schoepen 1996 Geel 16:56
2 Laura Hoogers 1993 Malden 17:05
3 Isis van Mulken 2003 Caesar 18:05
4 Sabrina Aarts 1990 Scopias 18:34
5 Belin van Mensvoort 2002 Atletiek Maastricht 18:39
6 Femke van Gog 1999 Nederweert 19:05
7 Chanou Moonen 1988 Weert 21:10
8 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 21:41
9 Floor Janssen 2000 Stramproy 22:06
10 Anouk Snellen 1991 Weert 27:32

V35, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ellis Jacobs 1984 STB 18:00
2 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen 1979 Tegelen 19:21
3 Rudy van Gerven 1978 Tegelen 20:09
4 Anne Joosten 1981 Vlierden 20:31
5 Esther Damen 1982 Helmond 20:55
6 Liesbeth Vanneste 1986 20:58
7 Yarka Batenburg 1980 Geldrop 21:07
8 Myrthe Meex 1983 Achilles-Top 21:14
9 Jelle Verboven 1981 Schaffen diest 21:19
10 Elke Buyle 1981 Laakdal 22:58
11 Jolie Treuen 1984 Venlo 23:27
12 Nicky Arnoldussen 1987 HAC 23:29
13 Marjon Hammer 1984 Eindhoven 23:33
14 Nancy Peeters 1979 Loopfirma 31:41

V45, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kathleen Boeckx 1977 19:48
2 Hilde Schroven 1975 Oostham 20:32
3 Andrea van den Hurk 1976 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:14
4 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 22:23
5 Lilian Janssen 1965 Stramproy 22:29
6 Birgit Bertrand 1974 STB 22:40
7 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 22:49
8 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Roermond 23:14
9 Elise Swinkels 1970 Geldrop 24:42
10 Adriek de Man 1964 Someren 25:01
11 Brigitte Boosman 1975 Geldrop 25:28
12 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 Maasmechelen 25:36
13 Marjan Ponten 1967 Lierop 28:26
14 Ingrid Schoeber 1967 HAC 30:53
15 Annemieke Nies 1974 Weert 31:41

JA, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stijn Koolen 2005 Unitas 15:31
2 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 15:56
3 Noël Frijns 2005 Wittem 16:19
4 Robin Hartmans 2005 Atletiek Maastricht 16:28
5 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 16:38
6 Finn Hensgens 2004 Venloop Running Team 16:51
7 Liam Ernst 2004 Venloop Running Team 17:54
8 Chiem Denen 2005 Venloop Running Team 18:22

JB, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 16:46
2 Levi Steinbusch 2007 Unitas 17:48
3 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 18:21
4 Cas Rijvers 2006 Venloop Running Team 18:37
5 Luuk Smeets 2007 Atletiek Helden 19:07
6 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 19:12
7 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:23
8 Vidar van Haren 2006 AVV 19:37
9 Milan Geerts 2007 Kinrooi 21:38

Msen, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Casper van der Putten 1995 Asterix 30:56
2 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:15
3 Jorne Vanherck 2000 Pelt 31:46
4 Rens Smeets 1997 Weert 32:05
5 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 33:18
6 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:03
7 Bas Boonen 1984 AV Weert 36:26
8 Roy Goossens 1994 HAC 37:16
9 Simon Verwijlen 1995 AV Weert 37:24
10 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 37:36
11 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 37:48
12 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 38:08
13 Bjorn Berkvens 1989 't Jasper Sport 40:01
14 Roy Snellen 1994 AV Weert 40:23
15 Björn Peeters 1989 Lommel 40:37
16 Michiel Mestrom 2002 Atletiek Helden 40:40
17 Stefan Vrolijk 1987 Maasbree 40:56
18 Maarten Sentjens 1984 Weert 42:02
19 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Venlo 42:24
20 Johri van Eerd 1994 HAC 43:16
21 Marvin C 1997 Eindhoven 43:24
22 Allan Meurs 1986 Weert 44:12
23 Jorick Horstermans 1990 Swift 47:40
24 Tim Jacobs 1990 Weert 48:35
25 Roel Jansen 1986 Heythuysen 51:23
26 Marc Nordhausen 1984 Weert 51:23

M40, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jos Derijk 1982 Scopias 34:49
2 Jeroen Hendriks 1977 Scopias 34:51
3 Piotr Szczesniak 1980 Maastricht 35:12
4 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 35:42
5 Bas van Summeren 1979 De Keien 35:56
6 Tom Smetsers 1982 Scopias 36:04
7 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 36:33
8 Marcel Martens 1977 ATV Venray 36:40
9 Richard Bergs 1980 Atletiek Leudal 37:12
10 Steven Mondelaers 1982 Laakdal 37:45
11 John Geelen 1974 Triathlon 38:07
12 Arnold Koetsier 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:41
13 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 39:43
14 Robert Reintjes 1976 Helmond 39:58
15 Joeri Saenen 1976 Zichem 40:57
16 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 40:59
17 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:06
18 Robin Van der Kruys 1982 AV Weert 43:20
19 Jeffrey Meurkens 1973 Budel 44:27
20 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 44:39
21 Manuel Eikens 1978 AVON 45:43
22 Stefan Rus 1974 Someren 46:51
23 Menno Remans 1975 Weert 48:08
24 Marcel Zelen 1973 Atletiek Leudal 49:32
25 Joost Donkers 1981 Nederweert 49:38
26 Siem Franssen 1981 Weert 53:02

M50, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pieter Adriaens 1971 AV Weert 35:11
2 Pascal Lucker 1967 avVN 36:10
3 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 36:30
4 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:49
5 Edwin Kok 1972 GAC Gemert 38:29
6 Jos Adriaens 1970 AV Weert 38:49
7 Koen Joosse 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 38:58
8 Bas van Loon 1972 Asten 39:53
9 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:57
10 Mark Jongeneelen 1968 't Jasper Sport 40:18
11 Theo Derix 1967 't Jasper Sport 41:20
12 Marcel Meulendijks 1968 ATV Venray 42:27
13 Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers 1963 't Jasper Sport 42:30
14 Leon Geeraets 1970 avVN 42:54
15 Frank Hooghordel 1968 Maarheeze 43:13
16 Ton van Loon 1966 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 43:22
17 Jan Hermkes 1963 Velden 43:55
18 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 44:15
19 Harald Vranken 1969 Weert 44:44
20 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 44:45
21 Bennie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 46:58
22 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 48:02
23 Marcel Jansen 1966 't Jasper Sport 52:50
24 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 53:52

M60, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Rutten 1961 38:01
2 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 39:18
3 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 40:50
4 Jan Oehlen 1956 Cifla 41:52
5 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 41:58
6 Carlo Buijs 1962 GVAC 42:39
7 John Kocken 1961 HAC 42:51
8 Fré Wolters 1959 Swalmen 44:41
9 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 45:51
10 Zbigniew Lulis 1960 Deurne 46:17
11 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:32
12 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 46:42
13 Wim Janssen 1950 AV Weert 48:09
14 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 49:42
15 Hans Lieverse 1961 't Jasper Sport 49:49
16 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 1:01:23

Vsen, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Melissa van den Reek 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:51
2 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 40:51
3 Dominique van Eijk 1988 Reuver 43:15
4 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Eindhoven 44:52
5 Julienne Zantingh 1993 't Jasper Sport 44:53
6 Sandra Frenken 1973 AV Weert 45:19
7 Loes Heuvelmans 1969 Meterik 49:50
8 Gonny Manders 1962 't Jasper Sport 51:49
9 Sarah Roelofs 1999 Weert 51:51
10 Laura Manders 1995 Someren 1:02:38

MjunA, Meisjes A en B (2905m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn van Ham 2004 Achilles-Top 11:58
2 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venloop Running Team 13:08
3 Floor Vulders 2005 GAC Gemert 13:10
4 Xenia Raptis 2004 Venloop Running Team 13:33
5 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 13:54
6 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 14:50
7 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 15:21

MjunB, Meisjes A en B (2905m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Indy Lagarde 2006 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 11:58
2 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 13:26
3 Lilli Philipsen 2006 AV Weert 14:18
4 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 14:30
5 Verona Mous 2007 Eindhoven 14:32
6 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 15:00
7 Marit Boosman 2006 Geldrop 18:31

JjunC, Jongens C (2905m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Melle van der Zanden 2008 Prins Hendrik 10:42
2 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 11:26
3 Niels Richters 2008 ATH 11:46
4 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 11:51
5 Sjoerd Boosman 2008 Geldrop 11:55
6 Mees Vergoossen 2008 HAC 12:00
7 Gilles Hermans 2008 Atletiek Helden 12:08
8 Ricco Beckers 2009 STB 12:20
9 Dani Koetsier 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:38
10 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 12:43
11 Rens van Meer 2009 HAC 13:03
12 Tijn van Havere 2008 Swift 13:08
13 Maarten van Schaik 2008 Prins Hendrik 13:18
14 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 13:23
15 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 13:25
16 Sjoerd Stel 2009 Swift 13:33
17 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 13:44
18 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 13:51
19 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 14:02
20 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:03
21 Finn Jans-Beken 2009 ATV Venray 14:05
22 Dion Neijgh van Lier 2009 Weert 14:11
23 Tijs Rijvers 2008 Scopias 14:14
24 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 14:25
25 Robbe Eyckmans 2009 Laakdal 15:06
26 Luuk Schreurs 2009 Scopias 15:17
27 Ties Hartjes 2009 AV Weert 15:53

MjunC, Meisjes C (2215m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 8:35
2 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:54
3 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 8:56
4 Amina Dillmann 2008 Atletiek Maastricht 9:15
5 Lisa Du Tré 2008 Tessenderlo 9:23
6 Helena Maes 2009 Ham 9:26
7 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 9:49
8 Lieke van Rengs 2008 ATV Venray 9:52
9 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 9:57
10 Lien Swijns 2009 Ham 9:59
11 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 10:07
12 Ise Spierings 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:15
13 Tess Schumans 2009 STB 10:18
14 Iris van Hoef 2009 AV Weert 10:20
15 Sara van Ham 2008 Achilles-Top 10:25
16 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:33
17 Freke Hoeben 2009 't Jasper Sport 10:40
18 Carlijn Rijntjes 2008 AV Weert 11:02
19 Silke Hartjes 2009 AV Weert 11:17
20 Kaat Plomp 2008 AV Weert 11:32
21 Welmoed van Schaik 2008 Prins Hendrik 12:03
22 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 12:29
23 Lina van Oirschot 2008 ATV Venray 12:30
24 Fleur Joosten 2009 AV Weert 13:03
25 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 13:10

JjunD, Jongens D (2215m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ferde Saenen 2010 Zichem 8:35
2 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 8:45
3 Lennert Saenen 2011 Testelt 8:46
4 Justen de Vries 2010 GAC Gemert 8:58
5 Julian Frijters 2011 AV Weert 9:04
6 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias 9:11
7 Nout Vallen 2010 Heythuysen 9:12
8 Lowie Govaerts 2010 Tessenderlo 9:26
9 Floris Prins 2011 HAC 9:26
10 Sem Kusters 2011 Scopias 9:30
11 Timo Broekmans 2010 Unitas 9:40
12 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 9:42
13 Noah Babic 2010 Swift 9:58
14 Jahmairo Tuithof 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:01
15 Bran van der Meulen 2011 HAC 10:04
16 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 10:05
17 Tobias de Vries 2010 ATV Venray 10:05
18 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH 10:10
19 Mick Smits 2011 Scopias 10:12
20 Koen Deckers 2010 Swift 10:14
21 Beniamino Moonen 2010 STB 10:17
22 Bert Engels 2010 Grashoek 10:18
23 Thomas Jansen 2011 ATH 10:20
24 Alexander de Roo van Alderwerelt 2011 AV Weert 10:26
25 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 10:30
26 Len Proenings 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:37
27 Lins Kiggen 2011 AV Weert 10:55
28 Sjoerd Timmermans 2011 AV Weert 11:06
29 Stijn van den Berg 2011 GAC Gemert 11:15
30 Jop van Hoef 2010 AV Weert 11:16
31 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 11:25
32 Luuk Maas 2011 't Jasper Sport 11:33
33 Jasper Jehoel 2011 Houten 11:35
34 Koen Schrama 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:13
35 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 12:25
36 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 12:50
37 Coen Slot 2010 ATV Venray 14:18

MjunD, Meisjes D (1495m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 5:53
2 Laura Verhallen 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:15
3 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 6:21
4 Fien Wouters 2011 Paal 6:26
5 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:32
6 Veerle Mouris 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:40
7 Carmèl Schouenberg 2011 Scopias 6:46
8 Pixie Clignett 2011 HAC 6:47
9 Siel Vannoppen 2011 Oostham 6:53
10 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:58
11 Lotte Van Havere 2011 Swift 7:05
12 Karlijn Sukel 2010 HAC 7:10
13 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:14
14 Fleur Boonen 2011 AV Weert 7:17
15 Mirthe Holtman 2011 AV Weert 7:18
16 Anna Wilms 2011 HAC 7:18
17 Lisa Mondelaers 2010 Laakdal 7:29
18 Ranomi Rijntjes 2010 AV Weert 7:35
19 Lynn Kusters 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:49
20 Quinty Coumans 2011 Atletiek Helden 7:51
21 Lara Peeters 2010 Atletiek Helden 8:03
22 Yara Bauer 2011 Scopias 8:12
23 Fenna Linssen 2011 Scopias 8:19
24 Sophie Kok 2011 Swift 9:32

JpupA, Jongens pupillen A (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vic Wouters 2012 Paal 4:17
2 Jasper Derijk 2013 Scopias 4:23
3 Jur van Boekholdt 2012 Scopias 4:23
4 Jim Tinnemans 2013 Unitas 4:24
5 Daan Verhallen 2013 Deurne 4:29
6 Jarno Bovend'eerdt 2012 AV Weert 4:31
7 Dex Scheepers 2013 ATH 4:33
8 Jor van den Munckhof 2013 Scopias 4:36
9 Ryan van Groenendaal 2012 Atletiek Helden 4:37
10 Jules Bakx 2012 AV Weert 4:38
11 Teun van de Laar 2012 AV Weert 4:39
12 Stijn Fortuin 2012 Atletiek Helden 4:40
13 Brent Smetsers 2013 Scopias 4:41
14 Jord Custers 2012 HAC 4:42
15 Loek van den Boomen 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:44
16 Evan Schouenberg 2013 Scopias 4:44
17 Stijn Jonkers 2013 GAC Gemert 4:45
18 Koen Vallen 2013 Heythuysen 4:45
19 Daan Beurskens 2012 Scopias 4:45
20 Tijs Dekkers 2013 Gemert 4:45
21 Finn Hol 2013 ATV Venray 4:56
22 Jef Wouters 2012 Paal 4:57
23 Ties Gommans 2013 Atletiek Helden 5:04
24 Senn Lagarde 2012 Pelt 5:07
25 Teun van Hees 2013 Scopias 5:10
26 Jesse Kok 2013 Herten 5:15
27 Roan van Hout 2012 AV Weert 5:18
28 Julian Veenje 2013 Scopias 5:19
29 Luuk Verbeek 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:22
30 Tren Cox 2013 Swift 5:26
31 Vigo Creemers 2012 AV Weert 5:30
32 Lars Kersten 2013 Atletiek Helden 5:42
33 Timon Spruijt 2013 Swift 5:47
34 Mika Koetsier 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:48
35 Dries Erkens 2013 AV Weert 5:50
36 Loris Adriaens 2012 AV Weert 5:55
37 Stef Paulus 2012 ATV Venray 6:02
38 Nick Verbeek 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:27

MpupA, Meisjes pupillen A (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Tripp 2013 ATH 4:23
2 Pien Koumans 2012 Swift 4:29
3 Evy Lammers 2012 AVON 4:31
4 Tess Wassenberg 2013 Unitas 4:32
5 Merel Looijmans 2013 ATH 4:40
6 Pleun van Woezik 2012 Scopias 4:44
7 Fien Houben 2012 Atletiek Helden 4:47
8 Noor Vannoppen 2013 Oostham 4:48
9 Aoibhinn van de Ven 2013 AV Weert 4:57
10 Evi Schreurs 2012 Scopias 4:57
11 Nina Kersten 2012 ATH 4:58
12 Sarah Verbiest 2013 ATH 4:58
13 Ela Verlinden 2012 Swift 4:59
14 Kato Schroyen 2012 Paal-Beringen 4:59
15 Nouk Helmink 2012 Scopias 5:00
16 Feliene Derijk 2012 Scopias 5:00
17 Anna Jochems 2013 AV Weert 5:01
18 Saartje Hendriks 2012 Scopias 5:01
19 Ming Fa Lin 2012 Swift 5:02
20 Imke van den Berg 2012 GAC Gemert 5:03
21 Nicky Aboni 2013 ATV Venray 5:07
22 Daphne Janssen 2013 Venlo 5:07
23 Elaiza van der Mast 2012 HAC 5:07
24 Lina Hendricks 2013 Venlo 5:17
25 Kiki Pala 2012 Scopias 5:17
26 Robin Sonnemans 2012 AV Weert 5:17
27 Fay Sentjens 2013 AV Weert 5:17
28 Milou Mooren 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:21
29 Marit Houben 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:21
30 Ruby van Schijndel 2012 GAC Gemert 5:21
31 Zina Verlinden 2013 Swift 5:21
32 Felicia de Kaste 2012 Venlo 5:21
33 Daphne Coldeweijer 2013 ATH 5:21
34 Fleur Mondelaers 2012 Tessenderlo 5:21
35 Yrsa Bauer 2013 Scopias 5:21
36 Emma Govaerts 2012 Tessenderlo 5:21
37 Beau Althuizen 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:38
38 Benthe Holtman 2013 AV Weert 5:41
39 Jule Koumans 2013 Swift 6:22
40 Janske Mennen 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:39
41 Indy van Groenendaal 2012 Atletiek Helden 7:22
42 Jill Gevers 2012 't Jasper Sport 7:39

MpupB, Meisjes en jongens pupB (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mint van Voorden 2014 GAC Gemert 4:54
2 Hannah Jehoel 2014 Hellas 5:08
3 Floor Verheijen 2014 AV Weert 5:10
4 Lente Looijmans 2014 ATH 5:19
5 Alma Barten 2014 Eindhoven Atletiek 5:26
6 Isa Van Havere 2014 Swift 5:35
7 Nikki Zegers 2014 Scopias 5:35
8 Pleun Teunissen 2014 AV Weert 5:50
9 Ize van Goch 2014 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:50
10 Merjem Kenjar 2014 Scopias 5:51
11 Minke Joosten 2014 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:52
12 Noor Fodil 2014 ATH 5:52
13 Maud Adriaens 2014 AV Weert 5:53
14 Kris van Bussel 2014 GAC Gemert 6:38

JpupB, Meisjes en jongens pupB (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mats Raaijmakers 2014 HAC 4:33
2 Jelle Leenders 2014 GAC Gemert 4:34
3 Eloy van Dalen 2014 AV Weert 4:42
4 Jip Hendriks 2014 Scopias 4:44
5 Kevin van de Vorst 2014 AV Weert 4:52
6 Thijm van de Mosselaar 2014 HAC 4:56
7 Tijs Treuen 2014 Helden 4:57
8 Jayden Keijsers 2014 AV Weert 5:07
9 Milan Bovend'eerdt 2014 AV Weert 5:15
10 Luuka Hermans 2014 Atletiek Helden 5:24
11 Vince Keijsers 2014 AV Weert 5:25
12 Sem Maas 2014 't Jasper Sport 5:32
13 Jasper van Rooij 2014 Atletiek Helden 5:51

MpupC, Meisjes en jongens pupC (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Floor Halfers 2015 AV Weert 3:25
2 Nouk van den Munckhof 2015 Scopias 3:33
3 Eliza Derijk 2015 Venlo 3:35
4 Mei Ying Lin 2015 Swift 3:40
5 Livia Omondi 2015 Unitas 3:45
6 Imma van Kimmenade 2015 AV Weert 3:45
7 Selin Dogan 2015 ATH 4:01
8 Roos Sentjens 2015 AV Weert 4:09
9 Yenthe Goertz 2015 Scopias 4:18
10 Jill Mondelaers 2015 Tessenderlo 4:27
11 Gigi Vondenhoff 2015 Unitas 4:31
12 Lieve Moerman 2015 Scopias 4:33
13 Mila Claessens 2015 't Jasper Sport 4:41

JpupC, Meisjes en jongens pupC (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Raf van Boekholdt 2015 Scopias 3:12
2 Daan Janssen 2015 Venlo 3:13
3 Jelle Fortuin 2015 Atletiek Helden 3:18
4 Mika Munsters 2015 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:24
5 Mika Hermans 2015 Atletiek Helden 3:30
6 Mathias Schroyen 2015 Paal-Beringen 3:45
7 Sil Paulus 2015 ATV Venray 3:45
8 Samuel Dekkers 2015 GAC Gemert 3:45
9 Rens Nagel 2015 't Jasper Sport 3:45
10 Olivier Veenje 2015 Scopias 3:52
11 Raphael de Kaste 2015 Venlo 3:52
12 Luuk Meijers 2015 AV Weert 3:58
13 Guus van den Born 2015 Swift 4:01
14 Thomas Hocqué 2015 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:01
15 Stef van Hees 2015 Scopias 4:01
16 Ian Koumans 2015 Swift 4:09
17 Sem Koumans 2015 Swift 4:09

MpupM, Meisjes en jongens pupC (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Valentina de Kaste 2017 Venlo 4:01
2 Kaylin Omondi 2016 Unitas 4:09
3 Mandy Nouwen 2016 Atletiek Leudal 4:09
4 Lynn van de Wijdeven 2016 AV Weert 4:53
5 Jolie Vondenhoff 2017 Unitas 5:12

JpupM, Meisjes en jongens pupC (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sef Coppen 2016 Weert 3:41
2 Dejan Verlinden 2016 Swift 3:45
3 Xavier Mostard 2016 GAC Gemert 3:57
4 Kenzi Fodil 2016 ATH 4:01
5 Elias Verbiest 2016 ATH 4:09
6 Sevijn Derijk 2017 Venlo 4:28
7 Logan van Boxmeer 2016 Marheeze 4:30
8 Kjeld Verdiesen 2016 Reuver 4:32
9 Julian Smits 2016 AV Weert 4:33
10 Guus Treuen 2016 Helden 4:46
11 Kas van Havere 2017 Roermond 5:42