Uitslagen IJzereman Cross

zondag 31 oktober 2021

Terug

Website


Msen, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jens Peeters 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:05
2 Jesse Holten 2001 Steyl 15:14
3 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:42
4 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:17
5 Rafal Polak 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:18
6 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 16:42
7 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 17:19
8 Eduard Wanten 1967 Swift 17:46
9 Ramon de Nooijer 1996 Asterix 17:48
10 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 17:58
11 Rüdiger Kebeck 1971 Viersen 18:00
12 Dave van Hunsel 1977 Weert 18:06
13 Tom Smetsers 1982 Scopias 18:20
14 Domingos Marreiros 2001 Asterix 18:23
15 Jean-Paul Stijnen 1971 Caesar 18:57
16 Filip Eyckmans 1982 Laakdal 19:25
17 Martijn Bakker 1982 Weert 19:25
18 Andreas Kiekhoefel 1977 Grefrath 19:38
19 Ton van Loon 1966 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 19:48
20 Maikel Theunissen 1977 Baexem 19:48
21 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 20:14
22 Lars Burgerjon 1996 AV Weert 20:21
23 Andreus Thurau 1961 Rumpt 20:32
24 Manfred Herzog 1967 Maurik 20:32
25 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert 21:30
26 Mark Honings 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:33
27 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:35
28 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:40
29 Sander van Gog 1997 Nederweert 21:56
30 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 22:09
31 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 22:59
32 Hennie de Kock 1954 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:22
33 Artur Bialkowski 1994 23:42
34 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden 25:07
35 Jos Mooren 1967 HAC 25:08
36 Frank de Roij 1951 Geldrop Runners 30:01

Vsen, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sabrina Aarts 1990 Scopias 18:14
2 Luzan Janssen 2000 Running Team Eindhoven 18:30
3 Femke van Gog 1999 Nederweert 18:33
4 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 19:01
5 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 19:11
6 Rianne van Slooten 1993 NSAV 't Haasje 21:03
7 Marloes Backx 1995 Rotterdam 21:08
8 Tami de Lange 1997 Utrecht 21:24
9 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 21:26
10 Nicky Arnoldussen 1987 HAC 22:48
11 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 25:43

V35, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jelle Verboven 1981 Diest 21:48
2 Elke Buyle 1981 Laakdal 24:24
3 Marloes de Vos 1978 Geldrop Runners 30:02

V45, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hilde Schroven 1975 Oostham 20:09
2 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 22:36
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Roermond 22:53
4 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 23:01
5 Andrea van den Hurk 1976 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:25
6 Brigitte Boosman 1975 Geldrop 25:51
7 Malgorzata ML Furmanek 1976 Helmond 28:14
8 Marjon Baartwijk 1969 Weert 30:04
9 Trea Linders 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:00

JA, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Zjef Ceunen 2004 Mol 14:37
2 Levi van Mulken 2003 Unitas 14:47
3 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 14:50
4 William Webster 2003 GVAC 15:05
5 Jarno Albers 2003 Velden 15:31
6 Noah Holten 2004 Scopias 15:35
7 Ruben van Groenewoud 2003 Unitas 16:33
8 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 16:50
9 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 17:02
10 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 17:06
11 Kevin van Oudheusden 2003 Atletiek Leudal 17:48
12 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 17:48

JB, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mick Wolvekamp 2005 Unitas 15:19
2 Alexander Volders 2005 Tessenderlo 15:25
3 Noël Frijns 2005 Wittem 16:16
4 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 16:27
5 Dani Meisen 2006 Unitas 17:25
6 Finn Ballet 2006 Alken 17:30
7 Rik Janissen 2006 Venloop Running Team 18:03
8 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 18:05
9 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 18:07
10 Chiem Denen 2005 Scopias 18:12
11 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 18:21
12 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 18:58
13 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:06
14 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 19:23
15 Cas Rijvers 2006 Scopias 19:43
16 Vidar van Haren 2006 AVV 20:49
17 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:12
18 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:35

Msen, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Joas Gijbels 2002 Pelt 31:24
2 Teun Duisters 1993 Running Team Eindhoven 31:38
3 Jorne Vanherck 2000 Neerpelt 32:15
4 Niek Heldoorn 1999 Sittard 32:39
5 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:24
6 Kai Weyers 1994 Niederkr 33:49
7 Niels Damen 1985 DJA 34:00
8 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:05
9 Regginar Maduro 1994 Eindhoven 35:26
10 Adomas Repsys 2000 Asterix 35:59
11 Jos Derijk 1982 Scopias 36:18
12 Bas Boonen 1984 AV Weert 36:27
13 Tom Smetsers 1982 Scopias 36:29
14 Puck Huijs 1996 Scopias 36:50
15 Jan de Kok 1981 GVAC 36:53
16 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 37:07
17 Simon Verwijlen 1995 AV Weert 37:08
18 Stefan Halfers 1986 Weert 37:47
19 Stef van Osch 1997 Ysselsteyn Lb 37:49
20 John Verdonschot 1991 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 37:52
21 Roy Goossens 1989 GVAC 37:58
22 Stan Koolen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:00
23 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 38:32
24 Zygi Boryszewski 1990 Helmond 38:56
25 Dennis Loeffen 1991 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 39:13
26 Steven Mondelaers 1982 Laakdal 39:17
27 Ruud van Oorschot 1983 Someren 40:26
28 Thomas Heijligers 1998 Herkenbosch 41:28
29 Maarten Sentjens 1984 Weert 41:46
30 Harm van Laanen 1985 HAC 42:46
31 Bjorn Berkvens 1989 't Jasper Sport 44:00
32 Milos van Moorsel 1986 Weert 48:40
33 John Clement 1987 Gastel 49:21
34 Toth Gabor 1987 Someren 51:59

M40, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ruud van Mil 1977 de Peelrunners 33:44
2 Bart Van Aalst 1979 Prins Hendrik 34:14
3 Wouter Enkels 1974 Tessenderloo 35:36
4 Jeroen Hendriks 1977 Scopias 35:41
5 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 36:11
6 Richard Bergs 1980 Atletiek Leudal 36:49
7 Jules van Hensberg 1976 Atletiek Leudal 37:18
8 Edwin Kok 1972 GAC Gemert 37:42
9 Arnold Koetsier 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:08
10 Ralph Hermans 1979 AV Weert 39:12
11 Daan van Hoef 1976 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 39:23
12 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:33
13 Pawel Czaykowski 1977 Boekel 40:30
14 Bas van Loon 1972 Asten 41:15
15 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 41:50
16 Manuel Eikens 1978 STB 42:29
17 Mark Nabuurs 1976 Nederweert 43:38
18 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 44:15
19 Geert Kuijpers 1972 Uden 45:21
20 Stefan Rus 1974 Someren 46:06
21 Martin Wolvekamp 1975 Sittard 46:47
22 Menno Remans 1975 Weert 47:41
23 Jeffrey Meurkens 1973 Loopgroep Cranendonck 48:06
24 Marcel Zelen 1973 Atletiek Leudal 48:19
25 Michel Groffen 1972 ATV Venray 48:49
26 Paul Evers 1972 Baexem 54:15

M50, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Chris Wouters 1971 Diest 34:45
2 Pieter Adriaens 1971 AV Weert 35:39
3 Erik de Laat 1970 AV Weert 36:02
4 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:11
5 Jos Adriaens 1970 AV Weert 38:35
6 M Ibrahim 1968 Geldrop 39:18
7 Jos de Groot 1966 GAC Gemert 39:49
8 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 40:04
9 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 40:24
10 Theo Derix 1967 't Jasper Sport 41:26
11 Jos Hebben 1966 ATV Venray 41:44
12 Marcel Meulendijks 1968 America 42:15
13 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 42:30
14 Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers 1963 't Jasper Sport 43:20
15 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 43:21
16 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 43:38
17 Johan van Hal 1964 Mill 43:46
18 Ed Karel 1970 De Keien 44:18
19 Danny Boskemper 1969 Baarlo Lb 45:04
20 Eric van Dijk 1968 Geldrop 45:34
21 Jamie Mc Cormack 1964 LOGO 45:37
22 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:56
23 Berry Simons 1969 Eindhoven 46:10
24 Jhonny van Rhee 1964 Baarlo Lb 47:06
25 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 47:51
26 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 47:57
27 John Berghs 1968 Baexem 48:26
28 Jack de Vries 1965 Geldrop Runners 48:37
29 Perry Peeters 1962 Swift 49:02

M60, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 39:00
2 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 39:04
3 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 40:44
4 John Kocken 1961 HAC 41:06
5 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 42:39
6 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 43:33
7 Ton Claessen 1957 Nederweert 43:43
8 Lutis Zbigiview 1960 Deurne 46:22
9 Wim Janssen 1950 AV Weert 47:09
10 Egon Triki 1960 Geldrop 47:55
11 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 48:16
12 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 48:43
13 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 49:23
14 Bert v d Sande 1954 De Keien 50:07
15 Hendrik-Jan Hool 1960 AVON 50:17
16 Richard Striekwold 1959 Geldrop Runners 51:45
17 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 52:10
18 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ysselsteyn Lb 53:11

Vsen, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evelien Lauwers 1992 GVAC 40:54
2 Magda Winiarska 1980 't Jasper Sport 42:56
3 Pieternel van Beek 1993 Venlo 43:17
4 Suzanne Bontemps 1980 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 43:55
5 Nicole Loeve 1964 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 44:59
6 Henny van Oirschot 1963 HAC 45:37
7 Sandra Frenken 1973 AV Weert 47:16
8 Rian Hebben 1965 ATV Venray 48:16
9 Inge Geelen-Aldenzee 1973 Weert 49:02
10 Loes Heuvelmans 1969 Meterik 49:33
11 Susan Nabuurs 1979 Nederweert 50:42
12 Carmen Triki 1964 Geldrop 51:22
13 Sanne Wilmsen 1994 Wellerlooi 57:16

MjunA, Meisjes A en B (2905m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 12:17
2 Danae Leemans 2004 Eindhoven Atletiek 12:59
3 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:00
4 Robin Scheenen 2004 Atletiek Helden 13:47
5 Xindi Hu 2004 Atletiek Helden 14:08
6 Marit Bremers 2004 Unitas 14:30
7 Iris Hagedoren 2003 Unitas 14:56
8 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 18:51

MjunB, Meisjes A en B (2905m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 GAC Gemert 12:13
2 Floor Vulders-Jochems 2005 GAC Gemert 13:35
3 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 13:57
4 Lisan Stijnen 2005 Caesar 14:13
5 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 14:27
6 Eef Classens 2006 ATV Venray 14:45
7 Renée Hamers 2006 Unitas 14:51
8 Lilli Philipsen 2006 AV Weert 15:20
9 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 15:26
10 Marit Boosman 2006 Geldrop 17:16
11 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:08

JjunC, Jongens C (2905m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 10:50
2 Jules Trommelen 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 11:13
3 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 11:30
4 Ties Geraedts 2007 Triathlon 11:40
5 Victor Van de Plas 2007 Tessenderlo 12:17
6 Bas Verheijden 2007 AV Weert 12:20
7 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 12:30
8 Sjoerd Boosman 2008 Geldrop 12:50
9 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 13:05
10 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 13:09
11 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 13:10
12 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 13:17
13 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 13:33
14 Milan Geerts 2007 Kinrooi 13:37
15 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:39
16 Gilles Hermans 2008 Atletiek Helden 13:39
17 Dani Koetsier 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:49
18 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 14:14
19 Jordy Keijsers 2008 Budel 14:45
20 Jelle Kurvers 2008 Atletiek Helden 15:07
21 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 15:16
22 Gijs op 't Root 2008 AV Weert 15:23
23 Tijs Rijvers 2008 Scopias 16:01
24 Sam Nijssen 2008 Atletiek Helden 16:54

MjunC, Meisjes C (2215m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 8:50
2 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:02
3 Amina Dillmann 2008 Atletiek Maastricht 9:36
4 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 10:02
5 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 10:12
6 Lieke van Rengs 2008 ATV Venray 11:08
7 Lia Beets 2008 Diest 11:22
8 Carlijn Rijntjes 2008 AV Weert 11:35
9 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 11:46
10 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 12:03
11 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 12:19
12 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 13:26
13 Quinty Keijsers 2007 AV Weert 13:51

JjunD, Jongens D (2215m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Siep Trommelen 2009 Atletiek Maastricht 8:36
2 Arthur Van de Plas 2010 Paal 8:49
3 Ferde Saenen 2010 Mijnsheerenland 8:51
4 Finn Jordens 2009 Ham 8:56
5 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 9:09
6 Ravi Classen 2009 Venloop Running Team 9:11
7 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:12
8 Niels Van Camp 2009 Tessenderlo 9:15
9 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top 9:22
10 Jasper van Bussel 2010 Asten 9:28
11 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 9:33
12 Lars Custers 2010 HAC 9:35
13 Rens van Meer 2009 HAC 9:36
14 Justen de Vries 2010 GAC Gemert 9:48
15 Aron Szilágyi 2009 AV Weert 9:57
16 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 9:59
17 Noah Babic 2010 Swift 9:59
18 Thies Stijnen 2009 Caesar 10:07
19 Koen Deckers 2010 Swift 10:15
20 Timo Broekmans 2010 Unitas 10:20
21 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 10:21
22 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH 10:21
23 Finn Jans-Beken 2009 ATV Venray 10:23
24 Tobias de Vries 2010 ATV Venray 10:27
25 Loek Reinders 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:30
26 Len Proenings 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:34
27 Robbe Eyckmans 2009 Laakdal 10:36
28 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 10:41
29 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 10:47
30 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 11:01
31 Jop van Hoef 2010 AV Weert 11:01
32 Jeffrey van Nuil 2010 Swift 11:08
33 Luuk Schreurs 2009 Scopias 11:18
34 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 11:29
35 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 11:34
36 Julian Wetemans 2010 AV Weert 11:56
37 Ties Hartjes 2009 AV Weert 12:24
38 Swen Mossaddaq 2010 AV Weert 12:48
39 Coen Slot 2010 ATV Venray 12:54
40 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 13:00
41 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 13:48
42 Thijs Bukkems 2009 't Jasper Sport 16:43

MjunD, Meisjes D (1495m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 6:05
2 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 6:11
3 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:20
4 Sien van Veghel 2010 ATV Venray 6:29
5 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:30
6 Lene Saenen 2009 Testelt 6:35
7 Laura Verhallen 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:41
8 Iris van Hoef 2009 AV Weert 6:44
9 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:47
10 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:47
11 Naledi van Laarhoven 2009 HAC 6:48
12 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC 6:49
13 Silke Hartjes 2009 AV Weert 6:51
14 Renée Scholtissen 2010 Achilles-Top 6:53
15 Saar Verdonschot 2009 't Jasper Sport 6:57
16 Suus Ebisch 2009 Atletiek Helden 6:57
17 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 6:57
18 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 6:59
19 Saskia Grosfeld 2009 AVV 6:59
20 Ise Spierings 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:04
21 Veerle Mouris 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:05
22 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 7:15
23 Karlijn Sukel 2010 HAC 7:25
24 Nina Maas 2009 't Jasper Sport 7:26
25 Lisa Schrama 2010 GAC Gemert 7:36
26 Ranomi Rijntjes 2010 AV Weert 7:40
27 Lisa Mondelaers 2010 Laakdal 7:44
28 Puk Geerts 2010 GAC Gemert 7:47
29 Lara Peeters 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:57

JpupA, JPA (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijmen Mol 2011 GVAC 4:18
2 Julian Frijters 2011 AV Weert 4:20
3 Lennert Saenen 2011 Testelt 4:22
4 Tim de Kok 2011 GVAC 4:36
5 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 4:40
6 Jur van Boekholdt 2012 Scopias 4:41
7 Floris Prins 2011 HAC 4:41
8 Klaas Van Camp 2011 Tessenderlo 4:42
9 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 4:46
10 Simon Cornet 2012 AV Weert 4:49
11 Bjorn Adriaans 2012 Gemert 4:51
12 Ryan van Groenendaal 2012 Atletiek Helden 4:55
13 Sem Kusters 2011 Scopias 4:56
14 Sjoerd Timmermans 2011 AV Weert 5:02
15 Jarno Bovend'eerdt 2012 AV Weert 5:02
16 Jules Bakx 2012 AV Weert 5:06
17 Gijs van Bussel 2012 Asten 5:06
18 Jord Custers 2012 HAC 5:06
19 Alexander de Roo van Alderwerelt 2011 AV Weert 5:09
20 Lins Kiggen 2011 AV Weert 5:09
21 Tom Godding 2011 Scopias 5:10
22 Kevin Mossaddaq 2012 AV Weert 5:16
23 Luuk Maas 2011 't Jasper Sport 5:18
24 Mick Smits 2011 Scopias 5:20
25 Noud Janssen 2012 Scopias 5:23
26 Bas van Mierlo 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:23
27 Roan van Hout 2012 AV Weert 5:24
28 Stijn Fortuin 2012 Atletiek Helden 5:26
29 Teun van de Laar 2012 AV Weert 5:29
30 Daan Mostert 2012 Atletiek Helden 5:31
31 Pepijn van de Laar 2012 ATV Venray 5:33
32 Thijn Hilgers 2011 AV Weert 5:33
33 Stijn van den Berg 2011 GAC Gemert 5:38
34 Stef Paulus 2012 ATV Venray 5:40
35 Julian Arkesteijn 2012 AV Weert 5:43
36 Tim Bukkems 2011 Someren 5:47
37 Djes Nelissen 2012 Atletiek Helden 5:49
38 Luuk Donkers 2011 't Jasper Sport 6:08
39 Mika Koetsier 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:22
40 Marcus Buseyi 2012 ATH 6:27
41 Joris Baur 2011 Scopias 6:41
42 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 7:27

MpupA, MPA (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 4:39
2 Lotte van Havere 2011 Swift 4:40
3 Kira Cool 2011 Scopias 4:42
4 Pien Koumans 2012 Swift 4:44
5 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:52
6 Fien Houben 2012 Atletiek Helden 4:55
7 Mayra Eikens 2011 AVON 4:59
8 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 5:00
9 Saartje Hendriks 2012 Scopias 5:01
10 Dineo van Laarhoven 2011 HAC 5:03
11 Carmél Schouenberg 2011 Scopias 5:04
12 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:05
13 Ming Fa Lin 2012 Swift 5:06
14 Anouk Mewiss 2011 Scopias 5:07
15 Pleun van Woezik 2012 Scopias 5:08
16 Evi Schreurs 2012 Scopias 5:10
17 Nouk Helmink 2012 Scopias 5:10
18 Feliene Derijk 2012 Scopias 5:10
19 Saar de Koning 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:10
20 Fleur Boonen 2011 AV Weert 5:11
21 Merel Maas 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:12
22 Imke van den Berg 2012 GAC Gemert 5:13
23 Jasmijn van Dinther 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:14
24 Amber Bevers 2012 GAC Gemert 5:14
25 Elise Grosfeld 2011 AVV 5:14
26 Fleur Verhaegen 2011 Atletiek Leudal 5:15
27 Nina Kersten 2012 ATH 5:15
28 Noëlle Martens 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:22
29 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:24
30 Doutzen van Kessel 2011 AV Weert 5:24
31 Evi van Horck 2011 Scopias 5:25
32 Anna Wilms 2011 HAC 5:25
33 Julia van Duijnhoven 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:25
34 Mirthe Holtman 2011 AV Weert 5:31
35 Kiki Pala 2012 Scopias 5:35
36 Fenna Linssen 2011 Scopias 5:37
37 Robin Sonnemans 2012 AV Weert 5:39
38 Elaiza van der Mast 2012 HAC 5:42
39 Beau Althuizen 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:43
40 Yara Bauer 2011 Scopias 5:45
41 Ro Repping 2011 Scopias 5:46
42 Isra Daif 2011 ATH 5:47
43 Jelaya Kulaleen 2012 Scopias 5:49
44 Quinty Coumans 2011 Atletiek Helden 5:53
45 Fleur Mondelaers 2012 Tessenderlo 5:56
46 Pleun Erkens 2011 AV Weert 5:57
47 Lize Hartogs 2011 AV Weert 6:06

MpupB, MPB + JPB (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Tripp 2013 ATH 4:48
2 Tess Wassenberg 2013 Unitas 5:05
3 Julia Schrama 2013 GAC Gemert 5:17
4 Nicky Aboni 2013 ATV Venray 5:24
5 Marit Houben 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:27
6 Sarah Verbiest 2013 ATH 5:31
7 Yrsa Bauer 2013 Scopias 5:37
8 Tessa Honig 2013 Scopias 5:48
9 Fay Sentjens 2013 AV Weert 5:49
10 Leonie Saenen 2013 Mijnsheerenland 5:59
11 Benthe Holtman 2013 AV Weert 6:00
12 Janske Mennen 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:05
13 Pien van Lith 2013 GAC Gemert 6:06
14 Emme Koonen 2013 ATH 6:32

JpupB, MPB + JPB (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dex Scheepers 2013 ATH 4:49
2 Brent Smetsers 2013 Scopias 4:53
3 Jor van den Munckhof 2013 Scopias 4:53
4 Evan Schouenberg 2013 Scopias 5:11
5 Daan Schell 2013 Scopias 5:13
6 Bram Geraats 2013 Atletiek Leudal 5:14
7 Loek van den Boomen 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:16
8 Jesse Kok 2013 Herten 5:19
9 Morris Bouten 2013 Scopias 5:20
10 Stijn Wammes 2013 Helmond 5:22
11 Fabian Metsemakers 2013 Achilles-Top 5:26
12 Ties Gommans 2013 Atletiek Helden 5:33
13 Bram Keijzers 2013 AV Weert 5:34
14 Len Coolen 2013 AV Weert 5:50
15 Daan Karsemakers 2013 HAC 6:03
16 Timon Spruijt 2013 Swift 6:07
17 Dries Erkens 2013 AV Weert 6:07
18 Yur van den Berk van den Hurk 2013 GAC Gemert 7:08
19 Luuk Baur 2013 Scopias 7:40

MpupC, MPC+JPC+Minipup (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Julie Scholtissen 2014 Achilles-Top 3:30
2 Lente Looijmans 2014 ATH 3:44
3 Noor Fodil 2014 ATH 4:05
4 Floor Verheijen 2014 AV Weert 4:09
5 Isa van Havere 2014 Swift 4:12
6 Pleun Teunissen 2014 AV Weert 4:21
7 Minke Joosten 2014 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:34
8 Liz Callemeijn 2014 Unitas 5:25

JpupC, MPC+JPC+Minipup (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jip Hendriks 2014 Scopias 3:32
2 Kevin van de Vorst 2014 AV Weert 3:39
3 Noud Frins 2014 Swift 3:43
4 Sem Maas 2014 't Jasper Sport 3:45
5 Jayden Keijsers 2014 AV Weert 3:52
6 Milan Bovend 2014 AV Weert 4:00
7 Luuka Hermans 2014 Atletiek Helden 4:07
8 Luc Straub 2014 GAC Gemert 4:08
9 Liam Acampo 2014 Unitas 4:12
10 Jamez Visser 2014 ATH 4:14
11 Vince Keijsers 2014 AV Weert 4:20
12 Lenn Nelissen 2014 Atletiek Helden 4:25

MpupM, MPC+JPC+Minipup (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mei Ying Lin 2015 Swift 4:08
2 Nouk van de Munckhof 2015 Scopias 4:16
3 Mayke Grosfeld 2015 AVV 4:24
4 Selin Dogan 2015 ATH 4:35
5 Gigi Vondenhoff 2015 Unitas 4:36
6 2015 Tessenderloo 4:39
7 Roos Sentjens 2015 AV Weert 4:59
8 Jolie Vondenhoff 2017 Unitas 5:40

JpupM, MPC+JPC+Minipup (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Raf van Boekholdt 2015 Scopias 3:31
2 Jelle Fortuin 2015 Atletiek Helden 4:10
3 Mika Hermans 2015 Atletiek Helden 4:20
4 Maan Koumans 2015 Swift 4:20
5 Kai Koonen 2015 ATH 4:25
6 Tygo Acampo 2015 Geleen 4:37
7 Elias Verbiest 2016 ATH 4:54