Klassement Limbra Circuit 2019/2020

Terug


MMP

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Tess Wassenberg Unitas 375 400 400 355 400 400 400 375 2375 8
2 Maud Geraats Atletiek Leudal 355 355 355 340 340 375 375 375 400 2235 9
3 Daniek Grommen Atletiek Helden 400 375 375 375 330 355 355 355 355 2235 9
4 Janske Mennen Lopersgroep Deurne 330 340 320 300 290 310 340 330 340 2000 9
5 Jasmijn Dackus Maastricht 310 330 320 330 340 330 1960 6
6 Sanne Dackus Maastricht 300 300 300 320 1220 4
7 Esmee Vugts ATH 340 355 375 1070 3
8 Lova la Grand Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 800 2
9 Leonie Saenen Zichem 340 320 660 2
9 Robin Bijsterveld Eindhoven Atletiek 320 340 660 2
11 Noor Staring Atletiek Leudal 300 320 620 2
12 Isa Van Havere Swift 330 330 1
12 Sarah Verbiest Helmond 330 330 1
12 Sophie van Dooren Tegelen 330 330 1
15 Eliza Derijk Venlo 320 320 1
15 Fay Sentjens 320 320 1
17 Elyza Leenders Bergen Lb 310 310 1
17 Jenna Bonaparte Swift 310 310 1
17 Kim van der Laar Atletiek Leudal 310 310 1
20 Bo Relou 290 290 1
20 Roos Sentjens 290 290 1

MPC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Evi Schreurs Scopias 400 400 400 375 400 400 400 2400 7
2 Nouk Helmink Scopias 355 400 355 340 375 375 375 2235 7
3 Nina Kersten ATH 375 340 375 400 320 320 300 250 270 2130 9
4 Fien Houben Atletiek Helden 340 375 330 330 355 330 340 2070 7
5 Feliene Derijk Scopias 330 355 340 340 300 320 280 330 2015 8
6 Anna Dinghs Venlo 320 290 355 355 275 280 320 300 1940 8
7 Merel Maas Lopersgroep Deurne 310 330 330 275 290 310 310 1880 7
8 Alix Ermers GAC Gemert 300 300 310 310 280 280 270 275 280 1780 9
9 Amber Bevers GAC Gemert 310 320 290 275 270 255 1720 6
10 Evi den Engelsman Lopersgroep Deurne 290 270 320 270 265 260 265 1680 7
11 Jolé Marijnissen Achilles-Top 300 300 290 270 255 260 260 1680 7
12 Pleun van Woezik Scopias 375 226 330 355 355 1641 5
13 Evelien Dackus Maastricht 280 280 260 250 230 250 1550 6
14 Luna Claessens ATV Venray 275 230 250 240 226 245 1466 6
15 Quinty Coumans Atletiek Helden 255 340 340 290 1225 4
16 Kiki Pala Scopias 275 260 310 300 1145 4
17 Elaiza van der Mast HAC 265 290 290 240 1085 4
18 Jelaya Kulaleen Scopias 255 265 255 775 3
19 Saartje Hendriks Scopias 330 265 595 2
20 Keet van der Zanden Lierop 290 275 565 2
21 Fenne Verhulst Scopias 250 245 495 2
22 Eline Pelkmans Sprint 400 400 1
23 Pien Koumans Swift 375 375 1
24 Carlijn IJpelaar ACW '66 355 355 1
25 Keet van de Graaf ATH 340 340 1
26 Imke van den Berg GAC Gemert 320 320 1
26 Julie Crijnen Scopias 320 320 1
28 Madelief Gnodde AVV 310 310 1
28 Pia Ohlendorf TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 310 310 1
30 Ming Fa Lin Swift 300 300 1
31 Nina van Dooren Scopias 280 280 1
31 Nine Beugels Vlierden 280 280 1
33 Hanne Kandelaars HAC 265 265 1
34 Saar de Vries Scopias 260 260 1
35 Emma Grandia 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
36 Julie Neus Swift 250 250 1
37 Abbey Gilbert Scopias 245 245 1
37 Anne leeuwerik Atletiek Leudal 245 245 1
37 Fenne Vullings ATV Venray 245 245 1
40 Yvah Berben Swift 240 240 1
41 Merel Nillessen Venray 235 235 1
41 Sophie Deckers Unitas 235 235 1

MPB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Anne Aardenburg Unitas 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2400 7
2 Lotte van Havere Swift 340 355 340 400 320 400 375 375 2245 8
3 Aafke Mennen Lopersgroep Deurne 375 340 330 355 355 355 375 320 355 2170 9
4 Arden Veldman Achilles-Top 330 375 375 265 375 340 290 250 275 2085 9
5 Daphne Klomp Scopias 355 375 270 355 330 340 2025 6
6 Carmél Schouenberg Scopias 355 330 340 320 340 275 260 1960 7
7 Vive Spierings Lopersgroep Deurne 250 300 280 330 300 340 355 300 1925 8
8 Nienke Bartels Lopersgroep Deurne 300 290 310 310 275 320 310 330 1880 8
9 Fenne Hurkens GAC Gemert 310 310 300 290 270 280 320 1810 7
10 Anouk Mewiss Scopias 290 320 245 330 300 250 1735 6
11 Maud Jansen GAC Gemert 275 270 275 290 330 260 290 1730 7
12 Nikki Ermers GAC Gemert 260 310 260 260 320 265 255 255 1675 8
13 Benthe Coolen Lopersgroep Deurne 270 290 222 270 250 310 265 270 1675 8
14 Robin van den Bogaard HAC 240 245 280 280 290 310 1645 6
15 Anna Wilms HAC 270 250 240 260 300 270 280 1630 7
16 Julia van Duijnhoven Lopersgroep Deurne 235 280 218 250 270 235 250 230 1520 8
17 Lotte Teepen Lopersgroep Deurne 218 265 214 198 260 240 275 245 214 1503 9
18 Noëlle Martens Lopersgroep Deurne 245 230 255 265 245 240 245 1495 7
19 Saar de Koning 250 235 222 280 255 240 1482 6
20 Fenna Linssen Scopias 226 275 255 255 235 206 1452 6
21 Elise Grosfeld AVV 280 300 280 240 310 1410 5
22 Lune Verhofstadt HAC 230 260 206 210 230 245 230 202 1405 8
23 Puck van de Valk Lopersgroep Deurne 210 245 202 226 226 1109 5
24 Lisa Meulendijks Lopersgroep Deurne 235 222 222 210 889 4
25 Lenthe Lieveld HAC 265 265 230 760 3
26 Sterre Venhorst Scopias 240 260 198 698 3
27 Tess Rennen Sprint 320 375 695 2
28 Lieke Vugts ATH 226 214 245 685 3
29 Kira Cool Scopias 330 340 670 2
30 Felicia Kersten 't Jasper Sport 235 194 226 655 3
31 Pixie Clignett HAC 320 290 610 2
32 Teuntje Cillekens Atletiek Leudal 255 300 555 2
33 Dineo van Laarhoven HAC 255 235 490 2
34 Lonne Ploegmakers GAC Gemert 206 235 441 2
35 Noor Ploegmakers GAC Gemert 218 222 440 2
36 Lynn Starren GAC Gemert 198 218 416 2
37 Loïs Bukkems HAC 194 202 396 2
37 Sofia Toller ATH 206 190 396 2
39 Eva van Diepen HAC 275 275 1
39 Mirre Ickenroth Swift 275 275 1
41 Birgit van Summeren Uden 265 265 1
41 Farah Verbruggen Atletiek Helden 265 265 1
43 Eden Kessels AV Weert 255 255 1
44 Laura Erkens TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 250 250 1
45 Jans Plomp AV Weert 240 240 1
46 Roos Gielens Atletiek Leudal 230 230 1
47 Isa Versteegen ATV Venray 226 226 1
48 Demi Feyen Stiphout 222 222 1
49 Fleur Verhaegen Baexem 214 214 1
50 Meike Bevers GAC Gemert 210 210 1

MPA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Lot van Veghel ATV Venray 400 400 400 400 400 340 400 2400 7
2 Anna van der Velden Scopias 375 375 375 375 355 400 400 375 400 2325 9
3 Renske Mennen Lopersgroep Deurne 355 355 355 355 375 355 355 340 375 2170 9
4 Lieve Derks ATH 320 330 340 340 340 375 375 355 340 2125 9
5 Jaydee Leenders ATV Venray 330 340 330 270 310 330 355 1995 7
6 Hedwig Tabor HAC 280 310 310 310 320 290 340 320 330 1930 9
7 Meike Maas Lopersgroep Deurne 280 320 300 310 226 330 310 310 1880 8
8 Eline Bartels Lopersgroep Deurne 275 320 290 300 230 310 300 320 1840 8
9 Maud Heygele HAC 240 300 300 320 275 245 275 270 1740 8
10 Sien van Veghel ATV Venray 310 290 290 270 280 260 290 1730 7
11 Zoey van Lieshout Lopersgroep Deurne 245 280 255 290 290 260 290 1665 7
12 Nienke den Engelsman Lopersgroep Deurne 230 255 240 245 210 300 270 214 1540 8
13 Ise Spierings Lopersgroep Deurne 235 265 275 245 202 265 240 1525 7
14 Saskia Grosfeld AVV 340 330 280 330 218 1498 5
15 Roos van Houts 't Jasper Sport 222 235 245 230 222 280 235 260 1485 8
16 Silke Hartjes AV Weert 206 202 240 190 260 230 250 1388 7
17 Marijke Schraets Scopias 198 222 214 202 255 222 245 1360 7
18 Imke Wijnen AV Weert 170 226 250 222 190 162 218 202 230 1348 9
19 Lara van der Heijden ATV Venray 218 230 226 186 250 226 1336 6
20 Michelle Haenen Scopias 202 230 206 214 245 210 222 1327 7
21 Ayla Cool Scopias 260 260 265 245 265 1295 5
22 Ranomi Rijntjes AV Weert 182 218 194 182 235 218 235 1282 7
23 Rian Janssen Scopias 210 226 210 198 194 198 218 1260 7
24 Luna Scheepers ATH 240 206 270 255 280 1251 5
25 Laura Verhallen Lopersgroep Deurne 214 240 265 250 255 1224 5
26 Pien Janssen Atletiek Helden 166 186 194 186 230 214 198 1208 7
27 Maud Helmink Scopias 194 194 198 198 182 226 1192 6
28 Lara Peeters Atletiek Helden 162 174 178 174 158 214 182 202 1124 8
29 Kyana Gomes AV Weert 270 250 320 280 1120 4
30 Eline Kandelaars HAC 260 260 265 300 1085 4
31 Chiara Toller ATH 186 218 186 222 194 1006 5
32 Karlijn Sukel HAC 190 182 174 206 226 978 5
33 Annika Dackus Maastricht 178 222 178 190 206 974 5
34 Lise Kostons HAC 270 265 255 790 3
34 Liz Bastings Scopias 255 275 260 790 3
36 Renée Scholtissen Achilles-Top 250 250 240 740 3
37 Lisa Schrama GAC Gemert 218 250 240 708 3
38 Zenn Clignett HAC 210 190 166 566 3
39 Fleur Joosten AV Weert 300 265 565 2
40 Saar Mickers GAC Gemert 166 206 178 550 3
41 Isabella Kurtscheid TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 270 255 525 2
42 Julia Bitter Atletiek Leudal 218 275 493 2
43 Naledi van Laarhoven HAC 235 230 465 2
44 Kyra Snijders Atletiek Leudal 222 240 462 2
45 Lia Neumann TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 214 235 449 2
46 Quinty Bukkems HAC 202 202 404 2
47 Puk Geerts GAC Gemert 182 210 392 2
48 Mila Weerstra Tilburg Road Runners 330 330 1
49 Silke van de Ven GVAC 320 320 1
50 Elin de Koeijer Attila 300 300 1
51 Lene Saenen Looise AV 290 290 1
52 Amber Jansens Gloria 280 280 1
53 Anna van Woezik Tegelen 275 275 1
53 Lynn Schriks GVAC 275 275 1
53 Menthe Beugels Vlierden 275 275 1
56 Tessa van Tilburg Sprint 270 270 1
57 Aila Colijn AV Weert 265 265 1
58 Pip Mezenberg GAC Gemert 255 255 1
59 Isabel Aerdts Scopias 250 250 1
60 Laura Sluijpers AVON 245 245 1
61 Nina Flipsen Lopersgroep Deurne 235 235 1
61 Sara Beumer Prins Hendrik 235 235 1
63 Christel Homsi AV Weert 226 226 1
63 Ella Grüters TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 226 226 1
65 Maartje Gottenbos HAC 214 214 1
65 Saar Verdonschot 't Jasper Sport 214 214 1
67 Amy Jacobs Atletiek Helden 210 210 1
67 Els Neutenboom Atletiek Leudal 210 210 1
67 Pleun Cillekens Swift 210 210 1
70 Evy van Dooren Lopersgroep Deurne 206 206 1
70 Fie Langver Scopias 206 206 1
70 Madelon Mestrom Swift 206 206 1
73 Charkotte Reyer TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 198 198 1
73 Floortje Franken GVAC 198 198 1
75 Fleur Coolen HAC 194 194 1
76 Fabienne Scholte Scopias 190 190 1
76 Lis Scheijmans AV Weert 190 190 1
78 Lieke van de Water Smakt 186 186 1
79 Anna van Diepen HAC 178 178 1
79 Fem Timmermans Scopias 178 178 1
81 Lina Cornet AV Weert 174 174 1
82 Marah Berben Swift 170 170 1
82 Sophie Emons Helmond 170 170 1
82 Tess Aerts Generaal Michaelis 170 170 1
85 Yara van den Boomen GVAC 154 154 1

JMP

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Brent Smetsers Scopias 375 400 400 400 375 400 375 400 400 2400 9
2 Dex Scheepers ATH 330 355 340 375 400 375 400 375 355 2280 9
3 Simon Bartels Lopersgroep Deurne 400 375 355 330 330 320 340 340 2140 8
4 Jor van den Munckhof Scopias 340 330 340 355 355 355 355 375 2135 8
5 Bram Geraats Atletiek Leudal 320 375 320 330 340 320 330 330 330 2035 9
6 Jesse Boerekamp 't Jasper Sport 275 310 270 290 270 290 275 310 265 1750 9
7 Enne Dinghs Venlo 280 300 280 280 280 300 270 290 280 1730 9
8 Kick van de Graaf ATH 300 275 290 340 1205 4
9 Tobias Hurkens Gemert 355 355 310 1020 3
10 Daan Verhallen Deurne 310 320 320 950 3
11 Jeremyiah Bout Achilles-Top 290 340 300 930 3
12 Jelle Fortuin Sevenum 260 280 260 800 3
13 Koen Vallen Atletiek Leudal 320 340 660 2
14 Teun van Hees Scopias 330 310 640 2
15 Finn Holl ATV Venray 300 320 620 2
16 Tieme Parren Thorn 310 300 610 2
17 Luuk van Asten Asten 310 280 590 2
18 Skyler van der Velden GAC Gemert 290 290 580 2
19 Gus van de Wetering GAC Gemert 290 270 560 2
20 Juup Thijssen Scopias 280 265 545 2
21 Plivier Halasa Scopias 320 320 1
22 Jent Beckers Milheeze 310 310 1
22 Remi van de Valk Deurne 310 310 1
24 Erik Weerts Overloon 300 300 1
24 Mees Nagy ATV Venray 300 300 1
24 Morris Bouten Scopias 300 300 1
27 Jip Hendriks Tegelen 290 290 1
28 Amir Mulugeta Deurne 275 275 1
28 Cos Schalk Overloon 275 275 1
28 Enno Grüters TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 275 275 1
31 Vince Keijsers Budel 270 270 1
31 Willem Schalk Overloon 270 270 1
33 Jayden Keijsers 265 265 1
33 Luuka Hermans Atletiek Helden 265 265 1
35 Logan van Boxmeer Maarheeze 260 260 1
35 Vincent Weise TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 260 260 1
37 Max Weitkamp TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 255 255 1

JPC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Jur van Boekholdt Scopias 400 400 400 400 400 355 400 400 375 2400 9
2 Bjorn Adriaans GAC Gemert 375 375 340 355 355 375 375 375 400 2275 9
3 Jord Custers HAC 320 355 320 320 290 320 330 340 1985 8
4 Raven Huijts Unitas 355 330 275 275 310 290 320 310 1915 8
5 Stijn Fortuin Atletiek Helden 340 300 300 290 330 310 320 1900 7
6 Kevin Mossaddaq AV Weert 330 330 310 300 300 300 1870 6
7 Pim Slaats Lopersgroep Deurne 310 320 280 280 270 275 300 290 275 1780 9
8 Stef Paulus ATV Venray 275 265 290 265 260 320 280 280 1710 8
9 Pepijn van de Laar ATV Venray 280 310 270 265 275 265 255 1665 7
10 Noud Janssen Scopias 300 275 245 280 270 270 1640 6
11 Marcus Buseyi ATH 270 280 255 275 255 270 270 260 265 1630 9
12 Jip Verbeek Lopersgroep Deurne 310 330 330 280 330 1580 5
13 Mika Koetsier Lopersgroep Deurne 260 270 250 250 260 1290 5
14 Job de Wit GAC Gemert 375 375 340 1090 3
15 Gijs van Bussel Asten 340 340 340 1020 3
16 Joep van der Linden HAC 355 280 330 965 3
17 Stan Huberts Atletiek Leudal 300 250 355 905 3
18 Stef Lensen Nijmegen Atletiek 355 355 710 2
19 Danny Jenniskens ATV Venray 310 290 600 2
20 Fender Hendrix ATV Venray 290 275 565 2
21 Niek van Asten Asten 255 260 515 2
22 Thijs Rijnen Scorpio 400 400 1
23 Igor Peeters Swift 375 375 1
24 Sieb Grobbenhaar Swift 340 340 1
24 Simon Cornet AV Weert 340 340 1
26 Moritz Winkler TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 320 320 1
27 Daan Mostert Atletiek Helden 310 310 1
28 Mattihias Hotinceanu TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 300 300 1
29 Rob Swinkels HAC 290 290 1
29 Vigo Creemers AV Weert 290 290 1
31 Raf Kierkels Atletiek Leudal 265 265 1
32 Constantin Gräfer TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 260 260 1
33 Robin Schoenmakers ATV Venray 255 255 1
34 Stijn van der Loo Atletiek Leudal 240 240 1

JPB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Sem Kusters Scopias 355 400 340 375 400 400 400 2330 7
2 Aron Kovacs-Borbas ATH 330 400 400 400 330 375 375 375 2325 8
3 Bram Rekmans AV Weert 340 375 330 355 340 340 340 340 300 2090 9
4 Floris Prins HAC 375 340 330 320 330 355 330 2060 7
5 Lars Geraats Atletiek Leudal 355 310 330 320 290 355 330 310 2000 8
6 Lins Kiggen AV Weert 320 320 320 290 300 320 320 1900 7
7 Koen Verheijen AV Weert 280 330 290 270 280 310 280 290 1780 8
8 Luuk Maas 't Jasper Sport 265 310 260 310 255 275 310 280 1750 8
9 Thijn Hilgers AV Weert 270 265 260 250 265 270 275 1605 7
10 Owen Neijgh van Lier AV Weert 260 290 240 270 245 245 250 255 260 1585 9
11 Jort van den Hoef ATV Venray 250 265 235 275 230 240 235 250 1515 8
12 Mats Gense AV Weert 320 300 270 290 1180 4
13 Bram Gerards Scopias 340 275 260 300 1175 4
14 Dries Janssen Scopias 275 245 265 270 1055 4
15 Demi Grommen Egchel 355 375 265 995 3
16 Tijn Parren Atletiek Leudal 300 280 320 900 3
17 Siem van de Wetering GAC Gemert 275 290 265 830 3
18 Mick Smits Scopias 300 255 270 825 3
19 Thijmen Mol GVAC 400 400 800 2
20 Tim de Kok GVAC 355 355 710 2
21 Jari Kelders DES 310 340 650 2
22 Michiel Klomp ATV Venray 300 260 560 2
23 Joris Bauer Scopias 270 255 525 2
24 Anders van Opbergen ATV Venray 255 260 515 2
25 Sjoerd Timmermans AV Weert 255 245 500 2
26 Lennert Saenen Looise AV 375 375 1
26 Teun Schoenmakers Taxandria Atletiek 375 375 1
28 Sam Kleintjens STB 355 355 1
29 Faas Mevissen Swift 310 310 1
29 Lars Ronsse Oudenaarde 310 310 1
31 Leon Syperrek TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 300 300 1
31 Wouter Kabel Eindhoven Atletiek 300 300 1
33 Erol Berke ATV Venray 290 290 1
33 Klaas Van Camp Looise AV 290 290 1
35 Daan Verberne Asten 280 280 1
35 Finn Aarts HAC 280 280 1
35 Teun Brouwer Scopias 280 280 1
35 Thymen Mesman Helmond 280 280 1
39 Alexander de Roo van Alderwerelt AV Weert 275 275 1
39 Jules Willemsen Egchel 275 275 1
39 Lander Jansens Gloria 275 275 1
42 Stijn Goossen HAC 270 270 1
43 Bram Groot Tilburg Road Runners 265 265 1
44 Siem Bakels HAC 255 255 1
45 Jesse Kriek HAC 250 250 1
45 Milan Stevens Roggel 250 250 1
47 Daan Steijvers Atletiek Leudal 240 240 1
47 Noud Joosten Atletiek Leudal 240 240 1
49 Niels Eyckmans Atletiek Leudal 235 235 1

JPA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Timo Wassenberg Unitas 355 375 340 355 320 400 400 355 2240 8
2 Tijn de Koning Lopersgroep Deurne 340 400 355 375 290 340 2100 6
3 Alain Ritten Achilles-Top 375 375 330 300 375 300 2055 6
4 Jop Slaats Lopersgroep Deurne 340 330 340 320 300 250 340 340 330 2020 9
5 Lars Custers HAC 300 320 355 310 280 280 330 280 1895 8
6 Aron Szilágyi AV Weert 355 330 270 240 375 290 1860 6
7 Finn Jans-Beken ATV Venray 290 290 300 260 230 320 290 320 1810 8
8 Ravi Classen Scopias 275 280 280 290 265 235 300 320 310 1780 9
9 Rick Koppelmans Mariahout 280 320 250 222 310 300 260 1720 7
10 Jarne Reijnen HAC 260 275 280 255 245 310 265 1645 7
11 Tim Michiels ATH 250 260 270 210 245 210 330 275 235 1630 9
12 Justen de Vries GAC Gemert 265 255 265 290 280 255 1610 6
13 Noud Kessels Scopias 240 250 300 255 198 218 275 270 1590 8
14 Remco Adriaans GAC Gemert 245 270 245 226 235 202 280 270 250 1560 9
15 Twan ten Have Scopias 235 275 265 275 222 240 240 226 1530 8
16 Adam Kovacs-Borbas ATH 222 245 260 250 218 178 255 260 222 1492 9
17 Mike van Tilburg HAC 270 250 245 226 214 250 245 1486 7
18 Jan Aardenburg Unitas 255 235 240 270 214 226 170 1440 7
19 Sem Vissers Scopias 255 260 226 235 255 206 1437 6
20 Kevin Kersten ATH 198 206 222 230 210 190 270 230 240 1402 9
21 Giel van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 206 202 226 218 182 230 245 218 1343 8
22 Casper Rekmans AV Weert 214 226 218 190 198 245 202 1303 7
23 Luuk Schreurs Scopias 218 222 202 170 170 210 235 210 1297 8
24 Loek Reinders Lopersgroep Deurne 202 210 202 206 174 214 194 1228 7
25 Menno van Schijndel GAC Gemert 230 240 250 265 230 1215 5
26 Jens Pasmans Geldrop 218 214 174 144 194 218 186 1204 7
27 Yon Peeters Atletiek Helden 210 194 198 190 154 154 198 210 190 1200 9
28 Justin Smirk HAC 190 214 194 198 141 158 202 198 1196 8
29 Joep van Casteren ATH 310 290 255 275 1130 4
30 Luke Hesen 't Jasper Sport 178 190 162 132 178 202 182 1092 7
31 Sjoerd Janssen Scopias 194 198 150 186 198 166 1092 6
32 Dion Neijgh van Lier AV Weert 170 170 174 186 129 141 174 206 178 1088 9
33 Tobias de Smit 't Jasper Sport 174 178 170 182 132 138 147 186 147 1037 9
34 Timo Broekmans Unitas 226 230 186 166 222 1030 5
35 Linus van Hout Lopersgroep Deurne 210 222 147 222 214 1015 5
36 Nelis van der Zanden 't Jasper Sport 158 158 162 129 158 194 174 1004 7
37 Dennis Verbeek Lopersgroep Deurne 182 174 154 174 126 126 166 976 7
38 Ties Hartjes AV Weert 150 162 123 135 162 178 162 949 7
39 Niels Gense AV Weert 240 235 194 260 929 4
40 Eef Kirkels AV Weert 141 150 144 178 120 120 141 170 144 927 9
41 Stan Willemsen Atletiek Helden 178 166 105 114 144 182 889 6
42 Stijn de Riet ATV Venray 154 135 111 123 154 162 158 886 7
43 Kyle Sillekens Atletiek Helden 138 141 141 102 111 138 158 154 870 8
44 Swen Mossaddaq AV Weert 135 150 114 117 166 150 832 6
45 Eef Wijkmans Astylos 400 400 800 2
45 Siep Trommelen Atletiek Maastricht 400 400 800 2
47 Florian van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 375 400 775 2
47 Thijmen van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 400 375 775 2
49 Joris Lensen Cifla 355 375 730 2
50 Ralph van de Liefvoort ATV Venray 132 138 135 154 141 700 5
51 Casper Van de Weert 't Jasper Sport 186 194 158 150 688 4
52 Ferde Saenen Zichem 310 340 650 2
53 Jasper van Bussel Asten 270 355 625 2
54 Koen Schiepers Atletiek Maastricht 320 260 580 2
55 Thijs Bukkems 't Jasper Sport 129 129 138 158 554 4
56 Cas Hendriks ATV Venray 310 235 545 2
57 Daan Domburg Swift 230 178 408 2
58 Teun van de Heuvel ATV Venray 182 190 372 2
59 Scott Romijn Prins Hendrik 355 355 1
60 Rogier Gotz Attila 340 340 1
61 Jonas Erkens TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 186 147 333 2
62 Jasper Klok AVV 330 330 1
62 Jens Munsters Lopersgroep Deurne 330 330 1
62 Ramon Vaandrager Barendrecht 330 330 1
65 Finn Peeters Scopias 154 170 324 2
66 Toon Lathouwers 320 320 1
67 Moos Mevissen Swift 310 310 1
67 Thom Pelkmans Sprint 310 310 1
67 Assem El Feddali ATH 144 166 310 2
70 Jeffrey van Nuil Swift 166 135 301 2
71 Max Schmalfuss Viersen 300 300 1
72 Marijn Zuijdgeest AV Weert 147 150 297 2
73 Niels van Camp Looise AV 290 290 1
74 Guus Beumer Prins Hendrik 275 275 1
74 Thies Stijnen Caesar 275 275 1
76 Dean Schuurs Scopias 265 265 1
76 Max Crutzen Sprint 265 265 1
76 Rune Vissers Helden 265 265 1
79 Yannick Deckers Unitas 240 240 1
80 Joas de Zeeuw Swift 230 230 1
81 Nout Vallen Heythuysen 226 226 1
82 Tobias de Vries ATV Venray 218 218 1
83 Moos van Hoof HAC 214 214 1
83 Noah Babic Swift 214 214 1
85 Koen Deckers Swift 206 206 1
85 Lucas Verhaegen 206 206 1
85 Noah Reek Eindhoven Atletiek 206 206 1
85 Sam van Lieshout HAC 206 206 1
89 Levi Ras Atletiek Leudal 202 202 1
90 Niek Janssen Swift 194 194 1
91 Sef Jacobs Scopias 190 190 1
91 Teun Verberne 190 190 1
93 Nouafel El Majdoubi HAC 186 186 1
93 Rens Gulickx Gloria 186 186 1
95 Cas Glaudemans Swift 182 182 1
95 Diego Garza Jasso Scopias 182 182 1
95 Milan van Kleef HAC 182 182 1
98 Sem Pingen ATV Venray 174 174 1
99 Len Proenings Lopersgroep Deurne 170 170 1
100 Sjoerd Stel Swift 166 166 1
100 Youri ten Have Scopias 166 166 1
102 Jort Griep Scorpio 162 162 1
102 Raf Ikkink 162 162 1
102 Roan van der Meulen AV Weert 162 162 1
105 Lucas Canjels Scopias 158 158 1
106 Caspar Gielen Scopias 147 147 1
106 Joe Janssen HAC 147 147 1
108 Flip van Oorschot AV Weert 144 144 1
108 Pepijn Afman Swift 144 144 1
110 Michael Mertens Swift 138 138 1
111 Bram Lommen Atletiek Helden 135 135 1
112 Alexander Scholte Scopias 132 132 1
113 Szabolcs Hartinger Scopias 126 126 1
114 Lucas Gielen Scopias 123 123 1
115 Noah Helgers Swift 117 117 1
116 Luca Heutz TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 108 108 1
117 Bram Linders Swift 99 99 1

MD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Kirsten van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 375 375 375 375 375 375 400 400 375 2300 9
2 Amina Dillmann Achilles-Top 330 340 340 355 355 340 355 375 355 2135 9
3 Sofie van Wouwe ATH 320 330 355 340 330 330 375 355 340 2095 9
4 Anouk Langstraat ATH 400 400 400 400 400 2000 5
5 Sara van Ham Achilles-Top 255 280 320 330 310 280 340 310 1890 8
6 Ella Sponselee GAC Gemert 270 270 310 310 270 330 330 290 1840 8
7 Mahalet Woldemesekel ATV Venray 310 300 320 265 320 310 270 1830 7
8 Lieke van Rengs ATV Venray 245 270 280 290 245 310 275 280 1705 8
9 Danique Adriaans GAC Gemert 240 235 290 270 260 260 300 270 275 1665 9
10 Saartje Litjens Scopias 250 255 300 300 250 280 265 1650 7
11 Dagmar Oosting ATV Venray 265 250 275 235 290 300 265 1645 7
12 Sofie Soer AV Weert 230 226 275 255 245 218 270 245 260 1550 9
13 Layla van Berkel HAC 275 275 330 290 320 1490 5
14 Carlijn Rijntjes AV Weert 226 218 260 250 240 240 255 1471 7
15 Merel Teeuwen Scopias 230 280 340 320 300 1470 5
16 Fiene van de Werken AV Weert 214 214 235 226 255 250 1394 6
17 Brechje Arts ATV Venray 222 260 240 260 250 1232 5
18 Isa Krebbers ATV Venray 280 290 275 255 1100 4
19 Mirthe Reijnen HAC 245 265 255 260 1025 4
20 Lieke Hoogers Lopersgroep Deurne 230 214 230 245 919 4
21 Emma Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 340 340 680 2
22 Luna van den Heuvel HAC 265 320 585 2
23 Ilse Hanraets Scopias 250 275 525 2
24 Lina Fernandes TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 210 240 450 2
25 Shalena Kersten 't Jasper Sport 202 245 447 2
26 Rilana Hendrix ATV Venray 206 226 432 2
27 Kaate Mulders Gennep Atletiek 400 400 1
27 Lotte Aerts Generaal Michaelis 400 400 1
29 Milou Keulstra Generaal Michaelis 355 355 1
29 Sien van Camp Looise AV 355 355 1
29 Sofie Bos Scopias 355 355 1
32 Félice Lensen Cifla 330 330 1
33 Bente Jacobs Scopias 320 320 1
33 Elien Smits DAK 320 320 1
35 Lisa Du Tré Tessenderloo 310 310 1
35 Veroline Sanders Generaal Michaelis 310 310 1
37 Avalon Sanders Generaal Michaelis 300 300 1
37 Kiara Sluijpers AVON 300 300 1
37 Laure Saenen Looise AV 300 300 1
37 Lieven van den Broek ATV Venray 300 300 1
41 Sjuulke Heinrichs Scopias 290 290 1
41 Soraya Paredes 290 290 1
41 Valerie Savelsberg Eindhoven Atletiek 290 290 1
44 Lucy Janssen ATV Venray 280 280 1
44 Tiana Bogaerts 280 280 1
46 Freke van Eil Gloria 275 275 1
47 Myrthe de Koning Atletiek Maastricht 270 270 1
48 Amina Eliktissadi TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 265 265 1
48 Ilse Thijssen Sevenum 265 265 1
48 Lia Beets 265 265 1
51 Lieke Jans Achilles-Top 260 260 1
51 Sterre Gubbels Scopias 260 260 1
53 Marit van Leipsig Swift 255 255 1
54 Pia Schmalfuss Viersen 240 240 1
55 Hannah van der Zanden Helmond 235 235 1
55 Sara van Herten AV Weert 235 235 1
57 Robin Engelen Someren 230 230 1
58 Ariam Mulugeta Deurne 226 226 1
59 Aleeza Pentury Scopias 222 222 1
59 Cemke Schriek TSV Weeze 222 222 1
59 Lisa van de Wiel Generaal Michaelis 222 222 1
62 Kaat Plomp AV Weert 218 218 1
62 Mila Hendriks TSV Weeze 218 218 1

MC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Eva Kok GAC Gemert 400 400 400 400 400 340 400 400 375 2400 9
2 Laurie Santegoeds GAC Gemert 320 375 375 330 320 355 355 340 2130 8
3 Alies van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 320 300 340 355 320 300 340 330 355 2040 9
4 Sanne Michiels ATH 310 310 330 340 300 280 330 340 320 1970 9
5 Mirre Vissers Atletiek Helden 280 290 320 310 275 320 330 1850 7
6 Valerie Chu AV Weert 290 260 310 320 255 300 320 300 1840 8
7 Meike Janssen AV Weert 270 245 290 290 290 270 275 310 265 1725 9
8 Eef Classens ATV Venray 265 265 280 235 265 290 290 1655 7
9 Suze Gipmans Venloop Running Team 375 355 375 400 1505 4
10 Floor Vulders-Jochems GAC Gemert 280 300 270 265 270 1385 5
11 Chayel Bletterman ATV Venray 330 355 290 310 1285 4
12 Britt Achten ATV Venray 275 275 300 275 1125 4
13 Isis Levels Scopias 330 375 375 1080 3
14 Daphne van de Ligt GAC Gemert 265 230 260 260 1015 4
15 Jikke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 245 235 260 260 1000 4
16 Erin Janssen ATV Venray 280 275 310 865 3
17 Floor van Riel Atletiek Helden 255 270 270 795 3
18 Yana van Aarle Eindhoven Atletiek 355 330 685 2
19 Lynn Diederen Atletiek Leudal 300 290 590 2
20 Nora Ceresa ATV Venray 280 280 560 2
21 Loes Neutenboom Atletiek Leudal 260 265 525 2
22 Marit Boosman Geldrop 245 260 505 2
23 Tinke Grotenhuis Prins Hendrik 400 400 1
24 Cecilia Lima Barendrecht 375 375 1
24 Gwen van Hest Atledo 375 375 1
26 Aafke Wijkmans Astylos 355 355 1
26 Lotte Griep Scorpio 355 355 1
28 Amberlie Wellens 340 340 1
28 Femke Scheepers Herkenbosch 340 340 1
28 Lynn Benhke Scopias 340 340 1
31 Mieke de Vos Fortuna '67 330 330 1
32 Ilse van de Wiel Generaal Michaelis 310 310 1
32 Julie Cuijpers Caesar 310 310 1
34 Eva van der Putten Eindhoven Atletiek 300 300 1
35 Anne de Vries Lopersgroep Deurne 280 280 1
35 Claire van de Hurk Eindhoven Atletiek 280 280 1
37 Bieke Langen 275 275 1
37 Evy Kuppens AV Weert 275 275 1
37 Jools van de Klundert Scopias 275 275 1
40 Elke Bens Swift 270 270 1
40 Isabelle Hermsen TSV Weeze 270 270 1
40 Mette Jacobs Scopias 270 270 1
43 Lilli Philipsen AV Weert 265 265 1
43 Shania Janssen ATV Venray 265 265 1
45 Sanne van de Wiel Generaal Michaelis 260 260 1
46 Danique Willemsen Scopias 255 255 1
46 Fieke Arts TSV Weeze 255 255 1
48 Hermke Hesseling Scopias 250 250 1
48 Robin Nadi Deurne 250 250 1
48 Sophie van Hout Oss '78 250 250 1
51 Eva Nagel 't Jasper Sport 240 240 1
51 Sarah Bacuna Scopias 240 240 1

MB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Pouke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 400 375 400 340 330 400 400 400 2375 8
2 Emma Bijnen HAC 330 355 355 355 375 355 375 375 355 2190 9
3 Lynn van Ham Achilles-Top 375 340 340 375 355 320 375 2160 7
4 Anna Coerver STB 340 320 310 320 310 355 340 1985 7
5 Fenne Claassens Helmond 300 310 300 330 300 340 340 320 1940 8
6 Maud Seuren AV Weert 290 290 280 300 280 310 330 310 1830 8
7 Danae Leemans Eindhoven Atletiek 330 400 375 1105 3
8 Veerle van Erp Generaal Michaelis 355 330 320 1005 3
9 Lieke Rijk Swift 320 320 300 940 3
10 Eva Leifeld Bergisch-Gladbach 375 400 775 2
11 Xenia Raptis Scopias 300 290 590 2
12 Elke Wijkmans Astylos 400 400 1
12 Marit Griep Scorpio 400 400 1
14 Robin Scheenen Atletiek Helden 355 355 1
15 Iris van den Heuvel Atletiek Maastricht 340 340 1
15 Mare Frauenfelder Cifla 340 340 1
17 Iris Verheij Prins Hendrik 330 330 1
17 Kyanie Blom Landgraaf 330 330 1
17 Xindi Hu Atletiek Helden 330 330 1
20 Fay Peeters Atletiek Helden 320 320 1
21 Evi de Laat AV Weert 310 310 1
21 Kiara van Haandel Lopersgroep Deurne 310 310 1
21 Lizzy Langen 310 310 1
24 Anke van Rooijen Atletiek Leudal 290 290 1

MA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Anouk Bussemakers Atletiek Helden 355 355 375 400 340 400 400 2285 7
2 Resy van Iersel 't Jasper Sport 340 400 330 355 330 375 375 2175 7
3 Jeske van de Ligt GAC Gemert 330 355 340 375 1400 4
4 Anne van Mill Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 375 1175 3
5 Jette Winkelman 't Jasper Sport 375 355 400 1130 3
6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen Running Team Eindhoven 375 340 715 2
6 Merle Smulders Caesar 340 375 715 2
8 Elin Schippers Running Team Eindhoven 400 400 1
8 Robin van Leijsen Attila 400 400 1
10 Kirsten Maes Unitas 375 375 1
11 Esmee Donders ATV Venray 355 355 1
12 Yente Dielis Lopersgroep Deurne 330 330 1
13 Nikki van Gool Gloria 320 320 1
13 Nynke Janssen AV Weert 320 320 1

JD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 400 400 400 400 400 340 400 2400 7
2 Jorg Klomp ATH 330 340 375 375 375 375 400 400 355 2300 9
3 Fergus Tabor HAC 340 330 330 355 320 330 375 320 2060 8
4 Mads Verhofstadt HAC 280 310 340 340 320 330 375 330 2035 8
5 Gijs Deckers Swift 300 320 320 330 330 290 320 340 1960 8
6 Simon Goossens Atletiek Helden 320 260 310 275 235 275 340 1780 7
7 Bas Verheijen AV Weert 275 300 280 300 260 310 300 1765 7
8 Myka Kuijpers Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 275 275 178 230 280 265 1675 8
9 Milan Geerts Kinrooi 265 265 300 290 245 230 290 1655 7
10 Tjisse Winkelmolen 't Jasper Sport 270 280 260 265 280 218 235 270 280 1645 9
11 Nils van Leipsig Swift 210 240 235 250 270 214 260 320 275 1615 9
12 Rens Heygele HAC 240 230 245 300 255 210 250 290 270 1610 9
13 Guido Janssen ATV Venray 255 265 182 255 330 290 1577 6
14 Pieke Billekens AV Weert 260 275 270 280 222 245 1552 6
15 Splinter Ikkink Geldrop Runners 310 270 300 355 310 1545 5
16 Gilles Hermans Atletiek Helden 235 245 240 270 250 240 265 260 1530 8
17 Ties van de Werken AV Weert 250 250 240 194 222 240 1396 6
18 Raf Wolters Swift 218 218 235 214 154 250 245 1380 7
19 Nate Sillekens Atletiek Helden 226 190 226 226 170 210 230 250 1368 8
20 Lennard Besselink GAC Gemert 194 214 222 162 198 235 235 1298 7
21 Jelle Kurvers Atletiek Helden 218 206 202 218 210 141 206 214 230 1296 9
22 Jordy Keijsers Budel 214 194 210 190 147 226 1181 6
23 Sven Theunissen AV Weert 245 230 260 235 198 1168 5
24 Max Hutjens Venloop Running Team 375 400 375 1150 3
25 Dani Koetsier Lopersgroep Deurne 198 245 186 222 255 1106 5
26 Merijn Bond Achilles-Top 255 255 250 290 1050 4
27 Levi Withaar Venloop Running Team 355 300 340 995 3
28 Stan Hovens Venloop Running Team 355 280 355 990 3
29 Robbert van Rooijen Atletiek Leudal 206 226 194 138 202 966 5
30 Kevin van Gerwen 't Jasper Sport 190 182 194 214 135 915 5
31 Jules Trommelen Atletiek Maastricht 375 340 715 2
32 Karsten Debets Caesar 355 355 710 2
33 Henrik Hoeben 't Jasper Sport 222 226 174 622 3
34 Ivar Colijn AV Weert 310 290 600 2
35 Cas Doensen Venloop Running Team 250 310 560 2
36 Gijs op 't Root AV Weert 210 186 150 546 3
37 Sjoerd Boosman Geldrop 255 280 535 2
38 Gijs van den Heuvel ATV Venray 214 245 459 2
39 Guus Lammers 't Jasper Sport 226 226 452 2
40 Tycho Verstappen Atletiek Leudal 222 218 440 2
41 Hielke Waterschoot HAC 206 230 436 2
42 Ian Waals AV Weert 190 198 388 2
43 Jop Gubbels Scopias 206 170 376 2
44 Bryan Theunissen Atletiek Leudal 174 194 368 2
45 Sven Mewiss Scopias 174 186 360 2
46 Boris Griep Scorpio 355 355 1
47 Merijn van Seccelen Deurne 320 320 1
48 Alexander Lotsch Atletiek Leudal 310 310 1
48 Luuk Roubroeks GVAC 310 310 1
50 Younes Bouri TSV Weeze 300 300 1
51 Boris Munsters Unitas 275 275 1
51 Sjoerd Rikkers GVAC 275 275 1
53 Luc Houben Scopias 270 270 1
53 Luuk Bitter Linne 270 270 1
55 Bram van Heugten HAC 265 265 1
55 Dion Muijsenberg Atletiek Helden 265 265 1
55 Jasper van Tilborg Tilburg Road Runners 265 265 1
58 Sebastiaan Hermsen TSV Weeze 260 260 1
58 Thijs Bongers Swift 260 260 1
60 Elidon Meshi TSV Weeze 255 255 1
60 Teije Fleskens HAC 255 255 1
62 Brecht Wijnholds GVAC 245 245 1
63 Koen Stribos Swift 240 240 1
63 Koen van de Ven GVAC 240 240 1
63 Levi Schwachöfer ATV Venray 240 240 1
66 Teun Schattefor Scopias 235 235 1
67 Ivo Bierman AV Weert 230 230 1
67 Thom Kessels Swift 230 230 1
69 Daan Derks ATV Venray 226 226 1
70 Chris Vijfwinkel Scopias 222 222 1
70 Jake Janssen HAC 222 222 1
72 Niels van de Water TSV Weeze 218 218 1
72 Simon Hennissen Swift 218 218 1
74 Raf Gout Scopias 214 214 1
75 Loek van Leeuwen 't Jasper Sport 210 210 1
75 Rick Peeters TSV Weeze 210 210 1
77 Aiden Dictus DJA 206 206 1
77 Lennart Carnein TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 206 206 1
77 Luc Sanders TSV Weeze 206 206 1
80 Cas Nelissen Scopias 202 202 1
80 Giel Pennings GAC Gemert 202 202 1
80 Jop de Wit Swift 202 202 1
80 Juul van Eil Gloria 202 202 1
80 Samir Acharya TSV Weeze 202 202 1
85 Fabian Kessels AV Weert 198 198 1
85 Jonas Fortuin Scopias 198 198 1
85 Mohammed Salman TSV Weeze 198 198 1
88 Fabian Schoenmakers TSV Weeze 194 194 1
89 Arvo van Hazen AVV 190 190 1
89 Olivier Lucassen TSV Weeze 190 190 1
91 Vincent Nijs Scopias 186 186 1
92 Ricardo Rohde TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 182 182 1
93 Kane Vijgenboom Scopias 178 178 1
93 Tristan Mestrom Swift 178 178 1
95 Tijs Rijvers Scopias 170 170 1
96 Joris Huys Scopias 166 166 1
96 Rik de Wild Tilburg Road Runners 166 166 1
98 Roman van de Akker Scopias 162 162 1
99 Jurre van Hout Oss '78 158 158 1
99 Mathieu Huys Scopias 158 158 1
101 Rob van de Wiel Generaal Michaelis 144 144 1
102 Mads van Mierlo Asten 132 132 1

JC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Timo Klomp ATH 340 375 400 400 355 355 400 400 2330 8
2 Julian van Rens ATV Venray 330 340 375 375 330 310 400 355 2175 8
3 Loek Moons Budel-Schoot 310 330 355 275 375 375 340 2085 7
4 Ivar van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 260 300 310 320 310 290 340 330 270 1910 9
5 Tijn Bruins ATV Venray 240 265 330 310 280 355 320 310 1905 8
6 Stijn Hilhorst 't Jasper Sport 250 290 320 300 290 270 310 290 300 1810 9
7 Finn Janssen Atletiek Helden 255 240 280 270 280 265 320 300 320 1770 9
8 John Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 218 255 270 265 260 260 330 340 290 1755 9
9 Luc van Ham Achilles-Top 230 270 300 290 300 245 280 280 1720 8
10 Joris Besselink GAC Gemert 210 260 250 240 275 275 260 1560 7
11 Lars Vermazeren Lopersgroep Deurne 245 245 245 250 280 265 265 1550 7
12 Remco Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 206 230 235 226 230 265 250 255 1465 8
13 Rik Janissen Venloop Running Team 320 340 320 375 1355 4
14 Gijs van de Ven GAC Gemert 340 300 355 330 1325 4
15 Guus van Riel Atletiek Helden 265 290 270 275 1100 4
16 Luuk Verhoeven HAC 226 275 275 290 1066 4
17 Jeroen van Lith Helmond 275 355 330 960 3
18 Robin Hartmans Atletiek Maastricht 355 400 755 2
19 Dani Meisen Unitas 280 355 635 2
20 Jesse van Doren Geldrop 235 280 515 2
21 Lasse Reijnen HAC 250 260 510 2
22 Samuel Geboers Geldrop 235 270 505 2
23 Willem Klomp ATV Venray 230 235 465 2
24 Alexander Voldert 400 400 1
24 Jayden Zanders Scopias 400 400 1
24 Lans Timmermans Prins Hendrik 400 400 1
27 Bodi Smeets Caesar 375 375 1
27 Mick Wolvekamp Unitas 375 375 1
27 Rick Smits DAK 375 375 1
30 Michiel Kruk Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
30 Sven vd Meerendonk Prins Hendrik 340 340 1
32 Kamiel Watzeels Attila 330 330 1
33 Miel Geboers Balen 320 320 1
33 Roman Kramer Urmond 320 320 1
35 Thomas Aerdts Scopias 310 310 1
35 Ward Verbruggen ATV Venray 310 310 1
37 Bjorn Vervoort Atletiek Helden 300 300 1
37 Lucas Koeling GVAC 300 300 1
39 Gijs Buist AV Weert 290 290 1
40 Cas Rijvers Scopias 280 280 1
41 Jio Classen Scopias 275 275 1
41 Timo van Bergen Swift 275 275 1
43 Luuk van Schie ATV Venray 270 270 1
43 Stef Lathouwers 270 270 1
45 Koen Kandelaars GAC Gemert 265 265 1
45 Senna America Achilles-Top 265 265 1
47 Herre van Lieshout Atletiek Leudal 260 260 1
47 Seppe Swinkels Scopias 260 260 1
47 Tim te Baerts ATV Venray 260 260 1
50 Lars Leijssen ATV Venray 255 255 1
50 Rémi Hoeksel Maastricht 255 255 1
50 Stan Buurman HAC 255 255 1
50 Timo Flipsen Lopersgroep Deurne 255 255 1
50 Vidar van Haren AVV 255 255 1
55 Daan Wingelaar Sittard 250 250 1
55 Lucas van Berlo GAC Gemert 250 250 1
55 Raf Dambacher Scopias 250 250 1
58 Finn van de Klundert Scopias 245 245 1
58 Tjeerd Buist AV Weert 245 245 1
60 Kiran Quigley HAC 240 240 1
60 Rens Geerlings Scopias 240 240 1
62 Jasper Fortuin Scopias 235 235 1
63 Joep ten Houten HAC 222 222 1
64 Ramses ten Houten HAC 214 214 1

JB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Teun Nagel 't Jasper Sport 270 355 355 320 320 400 400 400 2230 8
2 Mike van Wouwe ATH 250 310 340 320 310 290 375 375 355 2075 9
3 Jelle van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 245 300 290 300 290 265 340 340 330 1900 9
4 Thijs van den Heuvel Lopersgroep Deurne 300 290 280 280 330 310 310 1820 7
5 Kars Reijnen HAC 290 280 280 275 255 320 300 320 1790 8
6 Gijs van Lieshout HAC 230 280 270 270 260 280 300 1660 7
7 Stef Langendonk HAC 226 260 260 265 300 275 280 1640 7
8 Stijn Gerritsen AV Weert 222 255 260 290 270 270 1567 6
9 Noah Holten Scopias 355 400 375 355 1485 4
10 Lars van der Zanden HAC 275 355 355 375 1360 4
11 Bart Manders GAC Gemert 275 310 290 290 1165 4
12 Loek Peute Atletiek Helden 235 270 265 310 1080 4
13 Jarno Albers Scopias 340 375 340 1055 3
14 Jouri Strijbosch 't Jasper Sport 240 270 275 785 3
15 William Webster GVAC 400 375 775 2
16 Falco Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 330 400 730 2
16 Jordi Tijssen Venloop Running Team 375 355 730 2
18 Max Baur Scopias 340 330 670 2
19 Jip Janissen Venloop Running Team 355 310 665 2
19 Thorben Segers Eindhoven Atletiek 290 375 665 2
21 Lenny Hermans Unitas 310 330 640 2
22 Danièl Castro Unitas 275 330 605 2
23 Ids van Korven Running Team Eindhoven 400 400 1
23 Lukas Gardeweg Bergisch-Gladbach 400 400 1
23 Niels Peeters Venloop Running Team 400 400 1
26 Mischa Hermans Unitas 375 375 1
27 Jeroen Paymans Cifla 340 340 1
27 Mats Keulstra Generaal Michaelis 340 340 1
27 Ryan Rooijackers GAC Gemert 340 340 1
30 Fabio Dudink Spado 330 330 1
30 Nahom Habteab Helmond 330 330 1
30 Rafael Tromp Cifla 330 330 1
33 Leon Borschbach Bergisch-Gladbach 320 320 1
33 Liam Ernst Scopias 320 320 1
33 Parker Consten Ciko '66 320 320 1
33 Warre Geboers Balen 320 320 1
37 Koen Magnée Eindhoven Atletiek 310 310 1
38 Keo Meulenberg Nederlandse Triathlonbond 300 300 1
38 Milan Watzeels Attila 300 300 1
38 Ruben van Groenewoud Unitas 300 300 1
41 Chris Zwarg 280 280 1
41 Lars Berkvens Atletiek Helden 280 280 1
43 Jesper Pluijm GAC Gemert 275 275 1
43 Tobias Schoog Willich 275 275 1
45 Martijn Gulickx Gloria 270 270 1
46 Carlo Schoonen HAC 265 265 1
46 Ilias Eltiktissadi TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 265 265 1
46 Riks Pollen Scopias 265 265 1
49 Renzo Exelmans 260 260 1
50 Gerben Vaessen Unitas 255 255 1
50 Rick Faassen Scopias 255 255 1

JA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Michael Woldemesekel ATV Venray 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2400 8
2 Awet Habteab HAC 320 355 340 355 310 340 375 355 355 2135 9
3 Daan Hendrikx Scopias 310 340 330 330 375 375 2060 6
4 Tom Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 270 320 310 330 290 320 355 340 340 2005 9
5 Davy Schoeber HAC 290 330 300 300 300 340 330 330 1930 8
6 Martijn Jansen Scopias 265 310 290 270 310 330 320 320 1880 8
7 Han Baselier Lopersgroep Deurne 260 300 290 280 260 290 320 310 300 1810 9
8 Jesper Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 275 275 275 255 280 310 310 1725 7
9 Olivier Gijbels Venlo 275 340 330 310 265 1520 5
10 Michiel Mestrom Atletiek Helden 280 275 300 300 1155 4
11 Jesse Holten Scopias 400 375 355 1130 3
12 Soufian Koraichi Caesar 375 375 375 1125 3
13 Hannes Schulz Mönchengladbach 280 320 275 875 3
14 Sjoerd Waterschoot HAC 290 280 570 2
15 Jens Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 1
15 Luuk Verbaandert Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 1
17 Fraon Bischoff Unitas 355 355 1
17 Roel Gorissen Caesar 355 355 1
17 Thijs van Lith Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 1
20 Jesse van de Raadt 340 340 1
20 Nils Weinlauf 340 340 1
22 Henry Krumm 330 330 1
23 Nils Weinkauf Bergisch-Gladbach 320 320 1
23 Per Velraeds Caesar 320 320 1
25 Jurre Soons Caesar 300 300 1
25 Tom Zwarg 300 300 1
27 Rowan de Greef Sevenum 290 290 1
28 Joris Timmermans Weert 280 280 1

Vrouwen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Emmie Weekers Eindhoven Atletiek 375 400 400 400 400 355 375 2350 7
2 Melissa Bevers Asterix 375 375 340 340 355 340 340 400 2185 8
3 Imke van Gog Ospel 400 375 320 330 320 355 375 2155 7
4 Kim Janssen Lopersgroep Deurne 340 355 340 330 300 300 355 2020 7
5 Femke van Gog Ospel 330 355 355 340 310 330 2020 6
6 Hannah Clercx Asterix 330 340 330 310 290 320 1920 6
7 Karolina Saczyk Helmond 300 300 290 275 275 310 300 1775 7
8 Nicky Arnoldussen HAC 290 280 280 270 300 290 1710 6
9 Rianne Nijssen Neerkant 270 290 270 265 265 265 250 1625 7
10 Jenny van den Heuvel Swift 280 290 270 275 1115 4
11 Christel van Rooy Atletiek Maastricht 320 310 310 940 3
12 Laura Hoogers NSAV 't Haasje 400 375 775 2
13 Jill Sarah Bernitz Oberherfen 290 340 630 2
14 Lynn Jacobs 275 310 585 2
15 Lysanne Straten ATV Venray 265 280 545 2
16 Christine Venhuizen Cifla 400 400 1
16 Pia Zajonz Bad Honnef 400 400 1
18 Fenna van Burg Prins Hendrik 375 375 1
18 Sarah Seerden Bad Honnef 375 375 1
20 Anneleen van der Schoepen Olmen 355 355 1
20 Elin Schippers Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 1
22 An Lenders Venloop Running Team 330 330 1
22 Cindy van der Avoort GAC Gemert 330 330 1
22 Lena Helmboldt Bad Honnef 330 330 1
25 Anna Gommer Achilles-Top 320 320 1
25 Anouk van Kan Phoenix 320 320 1
25 Gitte Hoeijmakers de Peelrunners 320 320 1
25 Jette Winkelman 't Jasper Sport 320 320 1
25 Joske van Schijndel Prins Hendrik 320 320 1
30 Frea Zwaag Eindhoven Atletiek 310 310 1
30 Rowie Janssen ATV Venray 310 310 1
30 Saskia Degens 310 310 1
33 Eefke Remmen Venlo 300 300 1
33 Karlijn Koerts Attila 300 300 1
33 Viola van den Berk Eindhoven Atletiek 300 300 1
36 Anna Berestova Boekel 290 290 1
36 Stacey Wilmink Running Team Eindhoven 290 290 1
38 Csenge Balázs Hódmezovásárhely 280 280 1
38 Marjon Weijs ATV Venray 280 280 1
38 Tessa Mom Eindhoven Atletiek 280 280 1
41 Gosia Surówka Sint-Oedenrode 275 275 1
41 Melissa Dedroog Maasmechelen 275 275 1
41 Yasmin de Vlugt Caesar 275 275 1
44 Colett Szatarska Straelen 270 270 1
44 Lieke van Gemert - Wolfs GAC Gemert 270 270 1
44 Meike Boerekamp Someren 270 270 1
47 Vera Laming Nijmegen 260 260 1
48 Didi Houben ATV Venray 255 255 1

V35+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Mechtild Dackus-Panhuysen Atletiek Maastricht 375 375 400 400 400 400 2350 6
2 Jolanda Verstraten Atletiek Helden 340 400 355 375 375 375 355 355 2235 8
3 Myrthe Meex Achilles-Top 330 340 330 340 355 340 375 2080 7
4 Malgorzata ML Furmanek Helmond 310 300 355 340 340 300 300 1945 7
5 Samantha van Goch Lopersgroep Deurne 310 310 310 930 3
6 Sandra Smeets Heythuysen 375 355 730 2
7 Noortje van Doesum-van Duijnhoven Cifla 355 340 695 2
8 Inge van Veggel GAC Gemert 330 340 670 2
9 Audrey Jacobs Ospel 300 290 590 2
10 Bianca Klerkx ATV Venray 270 280 550 2
11 Diana Golek 400 400 1
11 Eefje Ottevanger Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
11 Katleen Boeckx 400 400 1
11 Serana Tielbeek Running Team Eindhoven 400 400 1
15 Bianca Broumels Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 1
15 Yvonne Steegh ATV Venray 375 375 1
17 Karolien Bogman Looise AV 355 355 1
17 Linda Verstappen 't Jasper Sport 355 355 1
19 Anouk Joosten Atletiek Helden 330 330 1
19 Brigitte Boosman Geldrop 330 330 1
19 Mireille Bierings Deurne 330 330 1
19 Suzanne Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 330 330 1
23 Chantal Wilms Atletiek Helden 320 320 1
23 Cindy Rosendaal ATV Venray 320 320 1
23 Emilie Schroeten 320 320 1
23 José Verstraeten Eindhoven Atletiek 320 320 1
23 Michelle Starren GAC Gemert 320 320 1
23 Monique Verhaegh 320 320 1
29 Anke Van Hout Deurne 310 310 1
30 Petra Schreurs-Simons Scopias 300 300 1
31 Hanneke Maas Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 1
31 Linda Vermeulen ATV Venray 290 290 1
31 Malika van Dijk Lieshout 290 290 1
34 Astrid Serton HAC 280 280 1
34 Nadira Alhouari Venray 280 280 1
36 Mariëlle Bevers GAC Gemert 275 275 1
36 Michelle van der Putten Merselo 275 275 1
38 Sandra van de Moosdijk Leunen 265 265 1
39 Simone Rossel-Camps ATV Venray 260 260 1

V45+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Fannie van Bree GAC Gemert 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2400 7
2 Nicole Loeve HAC 375 355 400 355 375 375 375 2255 7
3 Henny Dekkers GAC Gemert 355 375 355 375 340 320 330 340 2140 8
4 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 340 340 330 340 355 330 340 320 330 2045 9
5 Anne-Mieke Pluijm GAC Gemert 290 275 260 320 320 300 290 250 300 1820 9
6 Tineke van Mullekom Deurne 280 280 255 310 310 290 280 255 290 1760 9
7 Adriek de Man 330 320 310 320 310 1590 5
8 Natasja Marcellis Overloon 330 320 330 300 1280 4
9 Marion Loeffen Oss 310 300 275 320 1205 4
10 Judith de Bruin Atletiek Helden 355 340 355 1050 3
11 Fiona Jaberg Lopersgroep Deurne 375 375 750 2
12 Suzan Handels-Wiertz Swift 320 330 650 2
13 Anita Smits Meterik 310 300 610 2
14 Annelis Vullings Mönchengladbacher LG 260 310 570 2
15 Anja Peeters 400 400 1
16 Barbara Saat Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 1
17 Jeanne Stoffels Scopias 355 355 1
17 Lydia Jeuken ATV Venray 355 355 1
19 Debby Opbroek-de Porte Swift 340 340 1
19 Nicole Megens HAC 340 340 1
21 Jolanda Beeren Geldrop 330 330 1
22 Gerda Peeters - Delauw ATV Venray 310 310 1
22 Miranda Wolvekamp Sittard 310 310 1
24 Angelique Bakker de Peelrunners 300 300 1
24 Geesje Bouw Vlijmen 300 300 1
26 Anouk Lavrijsen Nuenen 290 290 1
26 Marion Timmermans Scopias 290 290 1
26 Nel Selten ATV Venray 290 290 1
29 Jeannette van Nispen HAC 280 280 1
29 Silvia Beterams ATV Venray 280 280 1
31 Annette Woortman HAC 275 275 1
32 Henny Cleef ATV Venray 270 270 1
32 Willeke Sismono HAC 270 270 1
34 Mirjam Lambert HAC 265 265 1
34 Sandra Aerdts Sporting Boxmeer 265 265 1
36 Anja de Wert HAC 250 250 1
37 Dineke Baron HAC 245 245 1
37 Gonny van Ginkel ATV Venray 245 245 1

Mannen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Juul Knoester GVAC 340 400 355 400 400 400 400 2355 7
2 Rik van der Steen Lopersgroep Deurne 310 400 355 320 400 375 375 355 2260 8
3 Ian Franssen Lopersgroep Deurne 300 375 340 355 340 355 355 375 2155 8
4 Thijs Vermeulen ATV Venray 222 330 290 265 320 320 310 1835 7
5 Stijn Verbruggen NSAV 't Haasje 194 260 245 265 270 255 290 1585 7
6 Pieter Loeffen Oss '78 320 310 340 320 1290 4
7 Rens van Dongen Scopias 250 340 320 280 1190 4
8 Koen Terheijden Lopersgroep Deurne 245 355 300 275 1175 4
9 Tom Schouten AV Weert 198 250 275 290 1013 4
10 Koen Frenken Unitas 280 330 340 950 3
11 Koen van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 260 310 330 900 3
12 Ids van Korven Running Team Eindhoven 330 375 705 2
13 Wim Schreurs Asterix 290 330 620 2
14 Thijs Beurskens Swalmen 310 290 600 2
15 Jarvin Vrijssen 275 300 575 2
16 Luuk Brummans Meiijel 270 290 560 2
16 Soon Woo Atletiek Helden 300 260 560 2
18 Jop Knoppers Lopersgroep Deurne 275 255 530 2
19 Michael van Gemen Velden 275 240 515 2
20 Roel Peters GAC Gemert 226 280 506 2
21 Bart Kennis Weert 230 416 2
22 Casper van der Putten Asterix 400 400 1
22 Jorne Vanherck Neerpelt 400 400 1
24 Alex Smeets Caesar 375 375 1
24 Legesse Dawit Tegelen 375 375 1
24 Maarten Plaum Unitas 375 375 1
24 Sjors Thielen ATV Venray 375 375 1
28 Jeroen Engels Prins Hendrik 355 355 1
28 Jorrit van der Raadt 355 355 1
30 Fabian Kremser Bad Honnef 340 340 1
30 William Webster GVAC 340 340 1
30 Wout van Paassen Deurne 340 340 1
33 Bart Cooymans Nederlandse Triathlonbond 330 330 1
33 Niels Jacobs ATH 330 330 1
33 Peter Hoex Baarlo Lb 330 330 1
33 Rob Rutjes Running Team Eindhoven 330 330 1
37 Rens Smeets Weert 320 320 1
37 Robbert Weening STB 320 320 1
37 Ron Beurskens Horst 320 320 1
40 Guus Heijnen Tartletos 310 310 1
40 Joost Blokland Atletiek Helden 310 310 1
40 Paul Bartels Venlo 310 310 1
40 Thijs Joosten Venray 310 310 1
44 Borg Sahin HAC 300 300 1
44 Bouke van Belois Ciko '66 300 300 1
44 Simon Verwijlen AV Weert 300 300 1
44 Stefan Maas Someren-Eind 300 300 1
44 Tom Smetsers Scopias 300 300 1
49 Floris Bennenbroek Asten 290 290 1
49 Lukasz Wojtkow Venlo 290 290 1
49 Roel Smedts Scopias 290 290 1
52 Chris Theelen Swift 280 280 1
52 Danny van Peij 280 280 1
52 Guus van Veen Leunen 280 280 1
52 Peter Wiering Venlo 280 280 1
52 Stijn Boerekamp Someren 280 280 1
57 Jordi Bot 275 275 1
57 Tijs Hendrikx Venray 275 275 1
57 Wilton Boerekamp Someren-Heide 275 275 1
60 Deckx Dries Hechtel 270 270 1
60 Ivo Starren GAC Gemert 270 270 1
60 Joost van der Borg Nijmegen 270 270 1
60 Robbie Sijben Belfeld 270 270 1
60 Sjoerd Geraets Swift 270 270 1
60 Stan Zeegers Lopersgroep Deurne 270 270 1
66 Cor Berlee Oosterbeek 265 265 1
66 Jos van Vliet AVV 265 265 1
66 Marcel Hamann 265 265 1
66 Marcin Stadnik Sint-Oedenrode 265 265 1
66 Sietse Snijder Grubbenvorst 265 265 1
66 Wes Pex 265 265 1
72 Imre Dielis Deurne 260 260 1
72 Martijn van den Hoef ATV Venray 260 260 1
72 Ralf van Oosterhout Asten 260 260 1
72 Trevor Homs Swift 260 260 1
76 Anass Tissir Roermond 255 255 1
76 Ferdy Smeets Caesar 255 255 1
76 Joris Verdult Eindhoven 255 255 1
76 Luc van Lierop 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
76 Robbert Mulders Venray 255 255 1
81 Artie Haazen Asten 250 250 1
81 Ben van der Putten Merselo 250 250 1
81 Ruud Verhaegen 250 250 1
81 Sören Weyers TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 250 250 1
81 Zoltán Nagy-György Szeged 250 250 1
86 Bram Swinkels Lieshout 245 245 1
86 Kai Weyers TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 245 245 1
86 Martijn Kolhorn Loopgroep Aart Stigter 245 245 1
86 Rob Snijders Asten 245 245 1
86 Twan Bloemen Overloon 245 245 1
91 Bjorn Berkvens Asten 240 240 1
91 Dirk van Dooren AV Weert 240 240 1
91 Rutger Maters Nuenen 240 240 1
91 Wesley Janssen Deurne 240 240 1
95 Bart Buis Nuenen 235 235 1
95 Danny Clignett HAC 235 235 1
95 Koen van Bree Someren-Eind 235 235 1
95 Steven Mandelaars 235 235 1
99 Mike van Bussel Asten 230 230 1
99 Roel Segers GAC Gemert 230 230 1
101 Jasper Ruijgrok Helmond 226 226 1
102 Patryk Misztal Sint-Oedenrode 222 222 1
103 Nick Wanten Swift 218 218 1
104 Nelson Peterson 214 214 1
105 Jordi van der Kuijlen ATH 210 210 1
106 Stefan Theunnissen 206 206 1
107 Lex van Enckevoort 202 202 1
108 Martin Wolvekamp Sittard 190 190 1

M45+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Eduard Wanten Swift 355 400 375 355 400 375 375 400 2325 8
2 Rüdiger Kebeck ASV Suchteln 375 375 355 355 355 375 375 2210 7
3 Pascal Lucker avVN 400 375 375 400 400 1950 5
4 Richard Sonnemans Atletiek Helden 275 330 300 310 320 320 300 1880 7
5 Bernie Nagel 't Jasper Sport 290 310 290 290 300 300 280 280 330 1820 9
6 Wiel van Lier Atletiek Helden 250 320 300 275 290 310 320 1815 7
7 Arie Adriaans Gemert 280 310 320 310 300 290 1810 6
8 Ruud Langstraat ATH 265 300 275 280 265 310 1695 6
9 Peter van Dijk 260 275 280 270 275 320 1680 6
10 Piet Jaspers 't Jasper Sport 235 280 260 255 260 250 226 300 1605 8
11 Hennie de Kock Lopersgroep Deurne 226 270 250 260 265 260 255 245 280 1590 9
12 Hans Bos Atletiek Helden 218 260 250 255 250 230 194 1463 7
13 Dolf van de Voort PAC 340 355 340 340 1375 4
14 Willy Claessen Lopersgroep Deurne 320 290 280 290 1180 4
15 Martijn Stigter GAC Gemert 245 290 270 290 1095 4
16 John Wanten Meterik 340 320 330 990 3
17 Ed Janssen Atletiek Helden 300 340 640 2
18 Ton van Loon Loopgroep Aart Stigter 280 310 590 2
19 Mark Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 255 260 515 2
20 Roel Hermsen Venray 275 235 510 2
21 Perry Peeters STB 245 240 485 2
22 Christian Bakker Cifla 400 400 1
22 Harald Lange 400 400 1
22 Marco Gielen Scopias 400 400 1
25 Fred Reijnen HAC 355 355 1
25 Hans van de Munckhof Hegelsom 355 355 1
25 Jordan Van Lee GAC Gemert 355 355 1
28 Frank Klomp Venray 340 340 1
28 Jacques de Groot Spado 340 340 1
28 Jean-paul Stijnen Caesar 340 340 1
28 Jos de Groot GAC Gemert 340 340 1
32 Erwin Gulichx Gloria 330 330 1
32 Geert Linders ATV Venray 330 330 1
32 Jack de Wilde Valkenburg Lb 330 330 1
32 Jan Suylen Swift 330 330 1
32 Jos van Hees HAC 330 330 1
32 Mark Verhaegen AV Weert 330 330 1
38 Yves Exelmans 320 320 1
39 Edwin van den Woldenberg Venray 310 310 1
39 Ronny Corthout 310 310 1
41 Ruud Mom Eindhoven Atletiek 275 275 1
41 Tinus Meulenbroeks GAC Gemert 275 275 1
41 Vincent Dumont Eindhoven Atletiek 275 275 1
44 Bart Lamberts ATV Venray 270 270 1
44 Cor Melis GAC Gemert 270 270 1
44 Frans Teunissen 't Jasper Sport 270 270 1
44 Patrick Goertz Swift 270 270 1
44 Peter Mestrom Panningen 270 270 1
44 Robert van Leipsig 270 270 1
50 Arno Sinjov Eindhoven Atletiek 265 265 1
50 Hans Roggen Venlo 265 265 1
50 Harold Gubbels Atletiek Helden 265 265 1
50 Harold van Gerwen HAC 265 265 1
50 Maurice Clabbers ATV Venray 265 265 1
55 Jan Poels ATV Venray 260 260 1
56 Lauran Bouwmans 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
56 Leon Timmermans Venlo 255 255 1
56 Mark Pennings GAC Gemert 255 255 1
56 Rob van der Zanden Helmond 255 255 1
60 Fred Knarren Swift 250 250 1
60 Ger Litjens ATV Venray 250 250 1
62 Hanco van Brenk HAC 245 245 1
62 Paul van Rossum Someren 245 245 1
62 Thijs Hendriks Swift 245 245 1
65 John van Langh Baarlo Lb 240 240 1
65 Jos Mooren HAC 240 240 1
65 Roel Billekens 240 240 1
68 Harold Vissers HAC 235 235 1
68 Wim Philipsen Sevenum 235 235 1
70 Harry Van der Borg ATV Venray 230 230 1
70 Jan van der Stegen 230 230 1
70 Paul van Mierlo HAC 230 230 1
73 Piet Aarts 226 226 1
74 Frank Franssen Lopersgroep Deurne 222 222 1
74 Karl Heinz Loffelsender AV Weert 222 222 1
76 Jos Janssen Merselo 218 218 1
77 Gilbert Tepy ATV Venray 214 214 1
77 Martijn de Leeuw 214 214 1
79 Marc Oosting ATV Venray 210 210 1
80 Nahit Berk Venray 206 206 1
81 Theo Cleef Venlo 202 202 1
82 Michel Grijseels Scopias 198 198 1
83 Wiek Noldus Venray 190 190 1
84 Boy Amaur Venray 186 186 1
85 Robbert Vlendre ATV Venray 182 182 1
86 Anton Saämena ATV Venray 178 178 1

Vrouwen Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Sophie Dielissen Tegelen 400 400 375 400 355 400 2330 6
2 Magda Winiarska 't Jasper Sport 375 375 340 355 340 355 340 375 2175 8
3 Eefje Melssen GAC Gemert 400 340 330 320 340 320 340 2070 7
4 Demi Boerekamp Someren 355 310 310 300 330 310 320 1935 7
5 Ruthje Heinrichs Tegelen 270 280 300 290 300 300 300 1770 7
6 Angélique de Vries Eindhoven Atletiek 355 355 330 1040 3
7 Manouk Peters de Peelrunners 355 310 330 995 3
8 Judith Gijsbers AV Weert 340 310 320 970 3
9 Maaike Roefs Eindhoven Atletiek 300 320 330 950 3
10 Kathelijn Lemmens Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 800 2
11 An Lenders Venloop Running Team 375 375 750 2
12 Nathalie Thijssen Asten 375 355 730 2
13 Lonneke Moonen Molenbeersel 375 320 695 2
14 Audrey Jacobs 330 300 630 2
15 Simone Rademakers Weert 320 280 600 2
16 Erna Berkers Someren 290 275 565 2
17 Eline Langeveld Zaanland 400 400 1
17 Renée van Es Caesar 400 400 1
19 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck Xanten 375 375 1
20 Evelien Mertens AV Weert 355 355 1
21 Joske van Schijndel Prins Hendrik 340 340 1
21 Lenny Engelen Atletiek Maastricht 340 340 1
23 Jannie Frenken Grave 330 330 1
23 Urdter Herrebout Belfeld 330 330 1
25 Lien Peeters Duffel 320 320 1
26 Marloes Backx PAC 310 310 1
26 Miriam Rademakers Gemert 310 310 1
26 Sabine Zelen Egchel 310 310 1
29 Anke Loonen Nijmegen 290 290 1
29 Ilse van den Akker Milheeze 290 290 1
29 Iris Houben Asterix 290 290 1
29 Marieke Hoeijmakers de Peelrunners 290 290 1
29 Sanne Joosten Mierlo 290 290 1
34 Fieke Pelzer Venray 280 280 1
34 Peggy Geraerts Someren 280 280 1
34 Simone Fuchs Weert 280 280 1
34 Sterre Simons Breda 280 280 1
38 Alicia Sanders ATV Venray 275 275 1
38 Dorine Bastings 275 275 1
38 Rowie Janssen ATV Venray 275 275 1
38 Sandra Litjens Grubbenvorst 275 275 1
42 Franka Reintjes Blitterswijck 270 270 1
42 Mireille Winkelmolen 't Jasper Sport 270 270 1
42 Mylène Vinken Maastricht 270 270 1
45 Esther Hendrickx Scopias 265 265 1
46 Nadine Kath-Dömkes Belfeld 260 260 1
47 Audrey Smits Belfeld 255 255 1

V45+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Magda Doumpas 't Jasper Sport 330 355 355 340 375 355 255 330 2110 8
2 Natalia Fokina GAC Gemert 400 375 400 340 375 1890 5
3 Lily-Anne Smeets Roermond 320 375 355 375 1425 4
4 Willemien Gijsbers Deurne 330 240 320 890 3
5 Christien Breukink Caesar 400 400 800 2
6 Anne Rindt Eindhoven Atletiek 375 400 775 2
7 Francien Lenssen GAC Gemert 300 355 655 2
8 Lizette Klompen Ospel 355 290 645 2
9 Annette Philipsen Broekhuizenvorst 355 260 615 2
10 Wilma Derks Sevenum 340 265 605 2
11 Henny van Oirschot HAC 400 400 1
11 Inge Nijhoving GAC Gemert 400 400 1
11 Marloes Frickel Cifla 400 400 1
11 Nicole Loeve HAC 400 400 1
15 Judith de Bruin Atletiek Helden 375 375 1
15 Lisette Alsters Horst 375 375 1
15 Susan Rijk Swift 375 375 1
18 Gonny Manders 't Jasper Sport 355 355 1
18 Iris van Sinten Horst 355 355 1
20 Dorien Boerekamp Someren Heide 340 340 1
20 Liesbeth Janssen Aarle-Rixtel 340 340 1
20 Mascha Schelling Nuenen 340 340 1
23 Els de Vries 't Jasper Sport 330 330 1
23 Rian Hebben ATV Venray 330 330 1
25 Angela Butti Scopias 320 320 1
25 Mientje van Haaren Olympus Land van Cuijk 320 320 1
27 Marlie Verlinden Melderslo 310 310 1
27 Mireille van Schijndel GAC Gemert 310 310 1
27 Nel Classens ATV Venray 310 310 1
30 Esther Aerts Venlo 300 300 1
31 Irene van Beveren-Kok Sporting Boxmeer 290 290 1
32 Jose van de Voort ATV Venray 280 280 1
32 Mien Thijssen Orion 280 280 1
34 Suzan Noordman Overloon 275 275 1
35 Loes Heuvelmans Meterik 270 270 1
36 Lianne Teunissen Ysselsteyn Lb 250 250 1
37 Ingrid Rongen ATV Venray 245 245 1
38 Els Verhaegh ATV Venray 235 235 1
39 Sjan Deenen Sevenum 230 230 1
40 Angeline Derksen Horst 226 226 1

Mannen Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Teun Duisters Running Team Eindhoven 400 330 375 400 375 375 355 400 2325 8
2 Patryk Tukaszeuski 't Jasper Sport 320 330 355 340 320 340 340 2025 7
3 Rick Hendriks Oss '78 340 280 330 310 375 320 320 1995 7
4 Werner Gentle Lopersgroep Deurne 355 300 320 310 290 290 355 300 310 1950 9
5 Kai Weyers TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 300 290 340 320 300 340 1890 6
6 Oscar Mulder Eindhoven Atletiek 330 310 320 270 290 300 1820 6
7 Joost Bovee ATV Venray 265 290 300 280 310 290 1735 6
8 Jurjen Knarren AVON 290 265 260 320 255 275 1665 6
8 Ron Spreeuwenberg Atletiek Helden 275 270 270 265 255 330 1665 6
10 Richard Bergs Atletiek Leudal 265 260 255 250 260 265 260 1565 7
11 Erik Andela Eindhovcen 230 240 275 235 270 260 1510 6
12 Ara van den Eijnde GAC Gemert 174 214 230 240 245 230 275 222 250 1470 9
13 Jens Wijnants Sittard 226 235 235 240 218 290 1444 6
14 Daniel Drumman 't Jasper Sport 250 250 240 300 245 1285 5
15 Frank Heuer Willich 141 190 210 206 226 186 174 1192 7
16 Gabor Toth Someren 126 162 174 198 129 230 147 206 1117 8
17 Christoph Lohse Oberhausen 340 400 375 1115 3
18 Harm van Laanen HAC 198 214 206 255 214 1087 5
19 Erik van Rijsewijk Cifla 340 375 355 1070 3
20 Nick van den Eng Eindhoven Atletiek 218 202 260 255 935 4
21 Tom Smetsers Scopias 210 240 226 250 926 4
22 Marek Philippen Selfkant-Tüddern 182 178 222 138 182 902 5
23 Jeroen Dael Scopias 214 230 218 226 888 4
24 Twan Kops GVAC 275 330 275 880 3
25 Teun van den Brand Oss '78 275 265 280 820 3
26 Pim Lambregts Swift 375 400 775 2
27 Thijs Pauwels de Peelrunners 226 245 255 726 3
28 Rory van Eck Geldrop 129 182 141 240 692 4
29 Guus Heijnen Tartletos 320 300 620 2
30 Dominique Jentjens Velden 178 210 222 610 3
31 Ruud Bongers Heythuysen 162 202 235 599 3
32 Bram Cuijpers Eindhoven Atletiek 290 280 570 2
32 Finn Timmermans ATV Venray 300 270 570 2
34 Floor Kouwenberg Venlo 147 206 214 567 3
35 Marc Ouedraogo ATV Venray 310 245 555 2
36 Joris van Els ATV Venray 265 270 535 2
37 Bram Maas Venray 135 190 202 527 3
38 Sebastiaan Verhaagh Scopias 240 245 485 2
39 Sander Steijvers AV Weert 202 265 467 2
40 Bennie Leenders Bergen Lb 222 226 448 2
41 Roy Driessen Steyl 198 230 428 2
42 Jurian van der Loop Oss '78 190 235 425 2
43 Frank Hendriks Deurne 194 222 416 2
44 Ralph Thijssen Bakel 202 210 412 2
45 Jeroen Kramer Zaanland 400 400 1
45 Pepijn van de Westerlo Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
45 Rick Hartogs DAK 400 400 1
45 Tim Verbaandert Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
45 Rob Janssen AV Weert 198 202 400 2
50 Fabiaan Hendricks Venlo 158 230 388 2
51 Ruud Kappert 375 375 1
51 Tom Reep Asterix 375 375 1
53 Robin van der Kruys AV Weert 166 194 360 2
54 Anday Tekle Unitas 355 355 1
54 Daan van der Velden Eindhoven Atletiek 355 355 1
54 Jens Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek 355 355 1
54 Mark van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 355 355 1
58 Stef Simons Bree 340 340 1
59 Christoph Verhalen Xanten 330 330 1
59 Sjors Thielen ATV Venray 330 330 1
59 Staniak Lukasz Venlo 330 330 1
62 Sander Nievergeld Someren 138 186 324 2
63 Ahmed Abubakar DAK 310 310 1
63 Legesse Dawit Tegelen 310 310 1
63 Norbert van Hoof Eindhoven Atletiek 310 310 1
66 Adam Tomecki Tilburg 280 280 1
66 Niels Jacobs ATH 280 280 1
66 Rens Simons Venloop Running Team 280 280 1
66 Rob Rutjes Running Team Eindhoven 280 280 1
66 Roel Smedts Scopias 280 280 1
71 Marvin Chong Nederweert 132 147 279 2
72 Ferdy Smeets Caesar 275 275 1
72 Marijn Buijtendorp ATV Venray 275 275 1
74 Bas Boonen AV Weert 270 270 1
74 Kay Peeters Horst 270 270 1
74 Thijs Hendriks Ewijk 270 270 1
77 Jarvin Vrijssen Meijel 265 265 1
78 Guus Winkelman Running Team Eindhoven 260 260 1
78 Simon Verwijlen AV Weert 260 260 1
78 Wouter Bierings Asten 260 260 1
81 Cris Wijnen Pallas '67 255 255 1
81 Floris Bennenbroek Asten 255 255 1
81 Stefan Halfers Weert 255 255 1
84 Paul Bartels Venlo 250 250 1
84 Pop Ionvt Someren 250 250 1
84 Roy Simons Velden 250 250 1
84 Toine Pel ATV Venray 250 250 1
88 Bart Lathouwers 245 245 1
88 Jan de Kok GVAC 245 245 1
88 Leon Lepsi Venlo 245 245 1
88 Max Heijmans Oss '78 245 245 1
92 Chiel Pel ATV Venray 240 240 1
92 Peter vd Heuvel Bakel 240 240 1
94 Bart Schilders ATV Venray 235 235 1
94 John Verdonschot Eindhoven 235 235 1
94 Rob Lepsi 's-Hertogenbosch 235 235 1
94 Roel Kennis AV Weert 235 235 1
98 Jochem Bruggink Scopias 230 230 1
98 Luuk Brummans Meijel 230 230 1
100 Martijn van der Putten GAC Gemert 226 226 1
100 Wout Vinken GAC Gemert 226 226 1
102 Harm van der Heijden Gemert 222 222 1
102 Marcin Motowidlo Arcen 222 222 1
102 Piet Jansen Someren 222 222 1
105 Björn Peeters Lommel 218 218 1
105 John Lennackers Velden 218 218 1
105 Martijn van der Wijst Veghel 218 218 1
105 Paul Faessen Venlo 218 218 1
109 Frans Bruijstens 't Jasper Sport 214 214 1
109 Rob Janssen Milheeze 214 214 1
111 Roy Goossens Bakel 210 210 1
111 Ward Rademakers Gemert 210 210 1
111 Wilbert van Dun Nederlandse Triathlonbond 210 210 1
114 Chris Steuns Swift 206 206 1
114 Jeroen Duif GVAC 206 206 1
114 Joris Timmermans Weert 206 206 1
117 Leon van den Akker Milheeze 202 202 1
118 Rens van Oort Venhorst 198 198 1
118 Sjon Seuren Mönchengladbacher LG 198 198 1
120 Borg Sahin HAC 194 194 1
120 Henricus Weerts Helmond 194 194 1
120 Tim Claassen Helmond 194 194 1
120 Tom Langen Venlo 194 194 1
124 Olivier Vos Tilburg 190 190 1
124 Ralf Custers AV Weert 190 190 1
126 Dennis Jansen 186 186 1
126 Geert Pel Venray 186 186 1
126 Onno van Knippenberg Scopias 186 186 1
129 Baslin van Atln Vlierden 182 182 1
129 Jos Deryk 182 182 1
131 Jasper van Helmond Eindhoven 178 178 1
131 Maikel Theunissen Nederlandse Triathlonbond 178 178 1
131 Thom Sabel Eindhoven 178 178 1
134 Cristian Hanganut Someren 174 174 1
134 Job Janssen 's-Gravenhage 174 174 1
136 Ben Peters Someren 170 170 1
136 Bryan de Kraker Unitas 170 170 1
136 Christopher Box Venray 170 170 1
136 Peter op het Veldt Tegelen 170 170 1
140 Mark Lomme Venray 166 166 1
140 Peter van Meijl Helmond 166 166 1
140 Pieter Smeenk Venlo 166 166 1
143 Pepijn Schoenmakers Venray 162 162 1
143 Tim Zeegers Nijmegen 162 162 1
145 Bob Roggen Venlo 158 158 1
145 Daniel Bondos Venlo 158 158 1
145 Marco Timmer Asten 158 158 1
148 Harm Hoebergen Asten 154 154 1
148 Maarten Sentjens 154 154 1
148 Tim Claessens Venray 154 154 1
151 Roy Snellen AV Weert 150 150 1
151 Thomas Zegers Asten 150 150 1
151 Wouter den Teuling Leunen 150 150 1
154 Geert Dinghs Asten 144 144 1
154 Martijn Bakker Weert 144 144 1
154 Ratal Wojreckowski Tilburg 144 144 1
157 Tom van Horrik Someren 135 135 1
158 Daan Driessen Someren 132 132 1

M40+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Ron Koster Atletiek Helden 355 400 400 400 375 375 355 400 2350 8
2 Ronald Langenhuizen Swift 355 340 355 330 400 400 375 2225 7
3 Stefan van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 375 375 355 375 375 355 355 340 2210 8
4 Jeroen Hendriks Tegelen 340 330 330 355 320 340 320 2015 7
5 Wiljo Ermers GAC Gemert 330 280 280 300 310 290 320 280 340 1890 9
6 Bart van Mierlo Someren 290 260 260 275 260 300 250 320 1705 8
7 Eddy Geboers 't Jasper Sport 280 245 240 300 245 290 240 290 1650 8
8 Manuel Eikens AVON 275 250 250 290 250 280 265 1610 7
9 Sander Dinghs Venlo 270 235 226 260 275 230 260 210 260 1560 9
10 Radek Winiarski 't Jasper Sport 240 235 280 240 270 226 275 1540 7
11 Jan van de Broek GAC Gemert 275 290 290 300 330 1485 5
12 Stefan van Mierlo Asten 270 265 310 275 330 1450 5
13 Andrew Leenen Roggel 310 265 270 270 1115 4
14 Marijn Emans de Grensrunners 340 330 340 1010 3
15 Stephan Haans Eindhoven Atletiek 310 340 340 990 3
16 Adam kudrewicz Helmond 230 265 226 265 986 4
17 Olav Nieuwenhuis Tegelen 290 300 310 900 3
18 Bjorn Koelink Nuenen 255 280 310 845 3
19 Raymond van Hall Doesburg 375 400 775 2
20 Jules van Hensberg Atletiek Leudal 300 310 610 2
21 Mark Dackus Maastricht 300 265 565 2
22 Pieter Egelmeers Deurne 255 300 555 2
23 Anton Michels Deurne 230 280 510 2
24 Joan School GVAC 400 400 1
24 Koen Binnemans Balen 400 400 1
26 Thijs Gipmans Nederlandse Triathlonbond 375 375 1
27 Bas van Summeren De Keien 355 355 1
28 Krijn Bustraan Eindhoven Atletiek 330 330 1
28 Marcel Martens ATV Venray 330 330 1
30 Martijn Vallen Heythuysen 320 320 1
30 Martijn Vergeer Loopgroep Aart Stigter 320 320 1
30 Ralph Scherjon Scopias 320 320 1
30 Richard Braat Blerick 320 320 1
30 Stevan Leppink GAC Gemert 320 320 1
35 Ernie Maas Bakel 310 310 1
35 Ruud van Mil Horst 310 310 1
37 Twan Lensen Cifla 300 300 1
38 Thijs Joosten Venray 290 290 1
39 Wouter in 't Groen Eindhoven 280 280 1
40 Cristian Kelders Eersel 275 275 1
40 Danny van Peij Tegelen 275 275 1
40 Robert Reintjes Helmond 275 275 1
43 Roger Janssen Belfeld 270 270 1
43 Sjuul Gommans Tienray 270 270 1
43 Stefan van den Hoogen Gemert 270 270 1
46 Liam Cullinane Venray 265 265 1
47 Ronald Jansen Cifla 260 260 1
48 Geert Kurstjens Belfeld 255 255 1
48 Michiel Hoeben Ommel 255 255 1
50 Donald Moorren Venray 245 245 1
50 Paul Kuijken Geldrop 245 245 1
52 Arjan de Lauw Venray 235 235 1
52 Jeroen de Zeeuw Den Haag 235 235 1
54 Adrie van Vlet 't Jasper Sport 222 222 1
54 Jasper Schram Venray 222 222 1
54 Merijn Trommar Eindhoven Atletiek 222 222 1
57 Efraïm Verboeket HAC 218 218 1
57 Orlando Valdez Broekhuizen Lb 218 218 1
59 Marc Pubben Venray 214 214 1

M45+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Edwin Achterberg Nederlandse Triathlonbond 400 400 400 400 355 375 400 2375 7
2 John Thielen Lopersgroep Deurne 330 375 355 375 355 375 375 375 2230 8
3 Tadesse Woldemesekel ATV Venray 355 340 355 340 330 340 330 355 2085 8
4 Edwin Kok GAC Gemert 355 330 330 340 330 320 355 320 340 2050 9
5 Arnold Koetsier Lopersgroep Deurne 340 320 300 320 330 310 320 1940 7
6 Angelo Jansen GVAC 310 310 310 310 355 330 1925 6
7 Sven van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 310 300 290 290 300 300 320 300 300 1830 9
8 Mark de Vries Helmond 280 260 250 275 260 260 265 1600 7
9 Richard Hendrix Tegelen 255 240 245 250 255 255 1500 6
10 Hans Steijaert HAC 270 270 290 290 280 1400 5
11 Marco Gielen Scopias 340 330 320 990 3
12 Jack Boots Scopias 310 280 300 890 3
13 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 290 280 300 870 3
14 Stephan Qarimi AV Weert 300 265 275 840 3
15 Erik Houben AV Weert 400 400 800 2
15 Edwin van der Wulp Geldrop 265 265 270 800 3
17 Stefan Rus Ommel 245 240 260 745 3
18 Marcel Zelen Atletiek Leudal 250 235 250 735 3
19 Erik de Laat AV Weert 375 340 715 2
20 Jos Adriaens AV Weert 320 310 630 2
21 Bas van Loon Asten 275 290 565 2
22 Arian Adriaans Cifla 270 280 550 2
23 Karl van Daal Venray 275 270 545 2
24 Eric de Swart de Peelrunners 270 235 505 2
25 Christ Donders Tilburg Road Runners 400 400 1
25 Roger Smeets Caesar 400 400 1
27 Harald van Gils Loopgroep Aart Stigter 375 375 1
27 Marco Debets Caesar 375 375 1
29 Pim Van den Oever Olympus Land van Cuijk 340 340 1
30 Hans-Peter van Wersch Eindhoven Atletiek 320 320 1
31 Maurice Bastings Atletiek Helden 310 310 1
32 Christ Korsten GAC Gemert 290 290 1
32 Lippinkhof Maarheeze 290 290 1
32 Rick Driessen Venlo 290 290 1
35 Fred Reijnen HAC 280 280 1
35 Mike Curvers Scopias 280 280 1
35 Patrick Goertz Swift 280 280 1
35 Sjoerd Karis Atletiek Helden 280 280 1
39 Christian Karst 275 275 1
39 Eric Dorpmanns Scopias 275 275 1
39 Jeroen Panhuizen Eersel 275 275 1
39 Koen van der Aa Gemert 275 275 1
39 Marc Thielen Vlierden 275 275 1
44 Harold Gubbels Atletiek Helden 270 270 1
45 Alex Te Baerts Horst 265 265 1
45 Ludo Doensen 265 265 1
45 Ruud Fortuin Scopias 265 265 1
48 Geurt Janssen Asten 260 260 1
48 Thijs van Vugt HAC 260 260 1
50 Alfred Dortmans Eindhoven Atletiek 255 255 1
50 Lars Waumans Eindhoven 255 255 1
50 Marco Daverveld De Rips 255 255 1
53 Sander Leegwater Helmond 250 250 1
54 Bart Aerts Venlo 245 245 1
54 Wilfred van Heugten Asten 245 245 1
56 Addy Raaijmakers Astee 240 240 1

M50+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Pascal Lucker avVN 400 400 375 375 400 400 2350 6
2 René Jacobs 375 400 375 355 400 375 375 2300 7
3 Jos de Groot GAC Gemert 355 375 340 340 355 375 320 355 2155 8
4 Frans Hool AVON 320 340 330 355 290 330 1965 6
5 Ronald Dielissen Tegelen 330 300 320 330 340 300 340 1960 7
6 Maarten Manders GAC Gemert 280 310 275 310 300 265 320 1795 7
7 Jones Ewalds Orion 290 320 290 275 310 260 300 250 1785 8
8 Wil Engels 340 355 330 320 310 1655 5
9 Jan van Lessen 260 300 260 265 275 275 1635 6
10 Dorus Jaspers Gemert 375 355 400 1130 3
10 Peter Verbruggen GAC Gemert 270 280 280 300 1130 4
12 Manfred Herzog Dusseldorf 320 310 320 950 3
13 Maurice Zwart Helmond 280 245 310 835 3
14 Twan van Stokkem Venray 245 255 255 755 3
15 Edwin de Groot Venray 235 250 250 735 3
16 Mark Jongeneelen 't Jasper Sport 330 340 670 2
17 Peter Hendrix de Peelrunners 340 300 640 2
18 Berry Simons Running Team Eindhoven 300 290 590 2
19 Paul Martens Geldrop Runners 240 245 485 2
20 Jean Pierre Dieteren Caesar 400 400 1
20 Peter Mijsberg De Keien 400 400 1
22 Arno Arts Nuenen 355 355 1
22 Peter Thijssen Broekhuizen Lb 355 355 1
24 Frank Klomp Venray 340 340 1
25 Dirk Wilmink Running Team Eindhoven 330 330 1
25 Maarten van Lent Helden 330 330 1
25 Paul Coolegem avVN 330 330 1
28 Ton Rijkers De Keien 320 320 1
29 Frank Hoofthordel 310 310 1
29 Henk Vos Eindhoven Atletiek 310 310 1
29 Joop Peeters Tegelen 310 310 1
32 Ferry Moonen Eersel 300 300 1
33 Marcel Jansen 't Jasper Sport 290 290 1
33 Maurice Bosma Nederlandse Triathlonbond 290 290 1
33 Ronald Smeets Brunssum 290 290 1
33 Theo van Bakel Belfeld 290 290 1
37 Graad Kluthausen Baarlo Lb 280 280 1
37 Guido Kluijtmans Generaal Michaelis 280 280 1
37 Paul Classen Oirlo 280 280 1
37 Theo Derix 't Jasper Sport 280 280 1
41 Gordon Whyte Gemert 275 275 1
41 Maarten van den Akker 't Jasper Sport 275 275 1
41 Rob Wismans Reuver 275 275 1
41 Robert Arts ATV Venray 275 275 1
45 Etienne Vissers Eindhoven Atletiek 270 270 1
45 Jos Hebben ATV Venray 270 270 1
45 Leon Schrijvers Eindhoven Atletiek 270 270 1
45 Ton van Empel Asten 270 270 1
49 Lucas Talsmá Helmond 265 265 1
49 Marcel Jacobs Ospel 265 265 1
49 Marcel Meulendijks America 265 265 1
52 Ales Leeman Molenhoek Lb 260 260 1
52 Frank Terpoorten Venlo 260 260 1
54 Frank Julien 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
54 Jack de Vries Geldrop Runners 255 255 1
54 Martin Michels ATV Venray 255 255 1
57 Frans Teunissen 't Jasper Sport 250 250 1
57 Stijn de Klerk Running Team Eindhoven 250 250 1
59 Peter Mestrom Panningen 245 245 1
60 Adwin Mathon Veghel 240 240 1
60 Alexander Huijs Oostrum Lb 240 240 1
60 Paul van den Heuvel 't Jasper Sport 240 240 1
63 Wilfred Loomans Asten 235 235 1
63 Xavier van Rossum Nijmegen 235 235 1
65 Trudo Jans Vianen Nb 230 230 1
66 Peter Bovee Kronenberg 226 226 1
67 Rob Teunissen Ysselsteyn Lb 222 222 1
68 Mukesh Sanichar Venray 218 218 1
69 Marc Classens Oirlo 214 214 1

M55+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Bart Claessens Caesar 340 375 375 400 375 400 375 400 2325 8
2 Carlo Buijs GVAC 400 400 375 375 340 355 2245 6
3 Wim Setz Geldrop 375 355 400 320 375 355 375 2235 7
4 Wim Janssen Atletiek Helden 355 400 320 355 355 355 330 2150 7
5 John Kocken HAC 330 340 340 340 330 355 320 320 2035 8
6 Hans Peeters Atletiek Helden 300 330 310 340 290 320 290 290 1890 8
7 Chris Meulendijks de Peelrunners 290 300 330 280 310 300 310 1840 7
8 Perry Peeters STB 255 300 280 320 255 280 275 1710 7
9 Adwin Hoogeveen Nederlandse Triathlonbond 250 265 265 310 270 275 280 1665 7
10 Jeroen Kouwenberg Scopias 245 255 260 300 290 290 270 1665 7
11 Ton van der Honing Swift 265 280 290 300 1135 4
12 Frans Deenen ATV Venray 330 400 340 1070 3
13 Frits Gösgens Oostrum Lb 240 270 280 235 1025 4
14 Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers 't Jasper Sport 310 340 330 980 3
15 Georgy Sinelshchikov GAC Gemert 275 310 300 885 3
16 Heiner Mertens 275 290 265 830 3
17 Nol Geurts Heythuysen 240 250 250 740 3
18 Bert van Bogget Atletiek Leudal 310 355 665 2
19 Jan Hermkes Velden 290 330 620 2
20 Eric Sommers Olympus Land van Cuijk 280 300 580 2
21 Jeffrey Schifferling 't Jasper Sport 275 265 540 2
22 Rob Wolters Roermond 260 260 520 2
23 Roland van den Bogaard Lopersgroep Deurne 245 260 505 2
24 Gerard Joosten Meerlo 245 240 485 2
25 Rene Smulders Geldrop Runners 230 235 465 2
26 Peter van Zundert Scorpio 400 400 1
27 John Marijnissen Sprint 340 340 1
28 Frank Timmermans ATV Venray 330 330 1
29 Andreas Thusau 320 320 1
29 Gé Vermeulen Belfeld 320 320 1
29 Martin Korten 320 320 1
32 Cor Beurskens Scopias 310 310 1
32 Jeroen Oudenhoven ATV Venray 310 310 1
34 Rene Wijnen 't Jasper Sport 300 300 1
35 Andreas Thurau 280 280 1
35 Stap Jeantev 't Jasper Sport 280 280 1
37 Jan Rietsema LOGO 275 275 1
37 Jos Schepers GAC Gemert 275 275 1
37 Roland Robinson Helmond 275 275 1
40 Cor Terheijden Lopersgroep Deurne 270 270 1
40 Dick Eleveld HAC 270 270 1
40 Mario Arts LOGO 270 270 1
40 Piet Kluthausen Baarlo Lb 270 270 1
40 Stephan Lesterhuis Scopias 270 270 1
45 Lo van den Beuken Swift 265 265 1
45 Rene Bos Eindhoven 265 265 1
47 Henri Koolen 't Jasper Sport 260 260 1
48 Jan Koot Beek en Donk 255 255 1
48 Martien Dupont ATV Venray 255 255 1
50 Thom Robinson Sporting Boxmeer 250 250 1
50 Wim Driessen Asten 250 250 1
52 Eugene Eijdems Venray 245 245 1
52 Mohamed Barre Geldrop 245 245 1
54 F. Mulders HAC 240 240 1
54 Janteu Stap 't Jasper Sport 240 240 1
56 Hans Lieverse 't Jasper Sport 235 235 1
56 Jan Adriaans 't Jasper Sport 235 235 1
56 John Vliegen Melick 235 235 1
59 Arjan Robben avVN 230 230 1
60 Jos Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 226 226 1

M60+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Ton Grommen Maasbree 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2400 8
2 Jan Oehlen Cifla 375 375 400 355 340 355 2200 6
3 Henk Flipsen Prins Hendrik 340 340 340 355 375 375 2125 6
4 Nico Verstraten Atletiek Helden 355 375 355 355 340 330 330 340 2120 8
5 Wiel van Lier Atletiek Helden 320 330 330 330 310 320 320 1950 7
6 Jos Thielen 275 270 280 290 265 290 1670 6
7 Adriaan Dekkers GAC Gemert 310 310 320 330 310 1580 5
8 Ad Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 290 290 280 300 320 1480 5
9 Jack Niessen Swift 375 355 375 1105 3
10 Geert Hertogs AV Weert 330 330 340 1000 3
11 Thijs Verstappen Atletiek Leudal 270 290 300 860 3
12 Peter Hendrikx 't Jasper Sport 280 270 300 850 3
13 Piet Aarts Wanssum 265 260 275 800 3
14 Karel Tinnemans Nederweert 260 270 255 785 3
15 Jos Sanders avVN 245 250 265 760 3
16 Bert Martens Scopias 320 320 640 2
17 Martien van de Ven Atletiek Oirschot 320 300 620 2
18 Kees van der Put Eindhoven Atletiek 300 310 610 2
19 Jack Kuijten Waalre 280 290 570 2
20 Ad de Laat Geldrop Runners 265 275 540 2
21 Wim van der Maat Geldrop Runners 255 265 520 2
22 Luud Zeegers 't Jasper Sport 245 245 490 2
23 Frank de Roij Geldrop Runners 240 245 485 2
24 Jaap Stijlaart Triathlon 375 375 1
24 John de Rooij ATV Venray 375 375 1
26 Gerard Wouters Spiridon 355 355 1
26 Peter Huls Cifla 355 355 1
28 Albert Warnders LOGO 340 340 1
28 Har Boonen Atletiek Leudal 340 340 1
30 Theo Van Der Loop De Keien 330 330 1
31 Henk Beijens Tilburg Road Runners 320 320 1
32 Frans Noijen Lopersgroep Deurne 310 310 1
32 Henk Engelen Vlodrop 310 310 1
32 Pieter Classens Oirlo 310 310 1
32 Wil Cootjans Kessel 310 310 1
36 Hans Faassen Scopias 300 300 1
36 Peter Marijnissen Get Running 300 300 1
36 Thijs Hendriks Swift 300 300 1
36 Ton Rückert Scopias 300 300 1
40 Mario Felius 't Jasper Sport 290 290 1
40 Toon Aben Olympus Land van Cuijk 290 290 1
42 Pieter Gielen Melderslo 280 280 1
42 Richard Striekwold Geldrop Runners 280 280 1
42 Teun swinkels Bakel 280 280 1
45 Henk van Zantvoort Loopgroep Aart Stigter 275 275 1
45 Hennie van Deursen Asten 275 275 1
45 Jan Willems Oostrum Lb 275 275 1
45 Toon Bekkers GAC Gemert 275 275 1
49 Kees Smetsers Atletiek Oirschot 270 270 1
49 Martin aan den Boom ATV Venray 270 270 1
51 Geert Fuchs Asten 265 265 1
52 Gerard Groenen America 260 260 1
52 Henk van Moorsel 't Jasper Sport 260 260 1
52 Paul Thijssen Orion 260 260 1
55 Jan Willem Kruithof Venray 255 255 1
55 Joop Slagboom GVAC 255 255 1
57 Hans van Doorn Geldrop Runners 250 250 1
57 Jan Maessen Venray 250 250 1
57 Jan School Heteren 250 250 1
60 Ben Jansen Venray 240 240 1