Uitslagen IJzerenman Cross

zondag 28 oktober 2018

Terug

Website


Msen, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mohamed Bensghir 1991 14:22
2 Casper van der Putten 1995 Asterix 14:26
3 Teun Duisters 1993 Running Team Eindhoven 14:50
4 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 14:59
5 Anday Tekle 1999 Unitas 15:06
6 Ids van Korven 2003 Running Team Eindhoven 15:13
7 Guy Maas 1993 Atletiek Maastricht 15:24
8 Sybout Jonkman 1997 Unitas 15:31
9 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:58
10 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 16:00
11 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:11
12 Rick Hendriks 1993 Oss '78 16:25
13 Sam Krop 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:30
14 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:33
15 Ferdy Smeets 1986 Caesar 16:40
16 Lorens Niehof 1999 AVV 16:42
17 Daan Derks 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 16:50
18 Frank Hendriks 1990 Deurne 17:46
19 Marvin Arts 1994 Asterix 17:49
20 Roel Peters 1978 GAC Gemert 18:00
21 Manfred Herzog 1967 18:25
22 Cas Lasaroms 1999 Budel 18:36
23 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 18:42
24 Ronnie Corthout 1967 Lummen 18:44
25 Lars Burgerjon 1996 AV Weert 19:00
26 Dolf van de Voort 1974 PAC 19:02
27 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 19:17
28 Stephan Theunissen 1992 Stein Lb 19:35
29 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 19:45
30 Thomas Heijligers 1998 20:06
31 Floris Vletter 1976 Leiden Atletiek 20:06
32 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 20:49
33 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert 21:01
34 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 21:08
35 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 21:10
36 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 21:25
37 Bert Lemmens 1957 De Langstraat 21:42
38 Henk Knapen 1958 AV Weert 21:59
39 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 22:04
40 Hendrik-Jan Hool 1960 AVON 22:09
41 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 22:47
42 Attila Kovacs 1974 ATH 23:10
43 Michel Peeters 1968 Herten 23:19
44 Marco Colson 1973 Vlodrop 23:41
45 Jan van Lessen 1965 24:05
46 Karl Heinz Loffelsender 1960 AV Weert 24:25
47 Julian Buijzen 1992 Swift 25:37
48 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 30:09

Vsen, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marina Wrede 1996 17:05
2 Eartha Weber 1995 Atletiek Maastricht 17:21
3 Serana Tielbeek- Kemp 1984 Running Team Eindhoven 17:37
4 Carmen Blameuser 1993 17:39
5 Sharon Trienes 1993 Unitas 17:44
6 Melinda Schröder 1997 17:58
7 Yara Schoenmakers 2003 Running Team Eindhoven 18:08
8 Rosanne van Hoesel 1991 Running Team Eindhoven 19:05
9 Noël van Selow 1995 Attila 19:07
10 Jill Janssen 1992 Lommel 19:28
11 Ruth van der Meijden 1984 Cifla 20:07
12 Christel van Rooy 1996 Atletiek Maastricht 20:19
13 Imke van Gog 1999 Ospel 21:09
14 Femke van Gog 1999 Ospel 21:22
15 Johanna Josten 1983 Tegelen 21:56
16 Samantha van Goch 1984 Deurne 23:37
17 Anouk Snellen 1991 Weert 26:55
18 Susan Houben 1997 Weert 29:22

V35, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen 1979 Tegelen 18:48
2 Katleen Boeckx 1977 19:03
3 Evelien Mertens 1982 AV Weert 19:42
4 Birgit Bertrand 1974 Kerkrade 20:49
5 Hilde Schroven 1975 Ham 22:00
6 Chantal Janssen 1976 Tegelen 22:20

V45, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anja Peeters 1969 Lummen 18:43
2 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 20:23
3 Helen de Laat 1973 Loopgroep Cranendonck 20:42
4 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 21:32
5 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:34
6 Marjan van den Tillaar 1973 Loopgroep PK 22:04
7 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 AVT Hechtel 22:46
8 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Swift 24:37
9 Elise Swinkels 1970 Geldrop 24:42
10 Ingrid Briels 1965 AV Weert 25:19
11 Wilma Maessen 1961 Scopias 27:36
12 Olga Houben 1965 Weert 28:15
13 Inez Ruitenbeek 1956 Scopias 29:34
14 Monique Ottenheim 1966 Baarlo 30:14

JA, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Alex Smeets 2000 Caesar 16:20
2 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 16:58
3 Rob Rutjes 2000 Running Team Eindhoven 17:14
4 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:15
5 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 Venray 17:42
6 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 19:01
7 Lucas Dielissen 2001 Tegelen 19:36
8 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 21:41
9 Luc Burgerjon 2000 AV Weert 22:27

JB, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijs van Lith 2002 Running Team Eindhoven 15:20
2 William Webster 2003 GVAC 15:45
3 Fraon Bischoff 2002 Unitas 16:09
4 Guus Winkelman 2003 Running Team Eindhoven 16:52
5 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:00
6 Daniël Castro 2003 Unitas 17:13
7 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Venloop Running Team 18:03
8 Joris Timmermans 2002 18:10
9 Cedric Smits 2003 Unitas 18:20
10 Ruben van Groenewoud 2003 Unitas 18:27
11 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:37
12 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:40
13 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 18:52
14 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 19:40
15 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 19:50
16 Jordy Dols 2002 Atletiek Maastricht 20:03
17 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:17

Msen, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mohamed Bensghir 1991 30:47
2 Pim Lambregts 1996 Swift 31:12
3 René Giesen 1993 31:44
4 Christoph Verhalen 1982 TUS Xanten 32:27
5 Koen Huizinga 1987 Schinnen 33:08
6 Pieter van Beekveld 1983 Sterksel 33:35
7 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:01
8 Finn Jannis Freitag 34:44
9 Stijn van den Bosch 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 34:58
10 Ismaail Ibroo 1992 Weert 35:58
11 Peter Hoex 1983 Venlo 36:07
12 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON 36:33
13 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 37:08
14 Björn Peeters 1989 Lommel 37:18
15 Simon Verwijlen 1995 AV Weert 37:36
16 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 38:24
17 Jeroen Dael 1987 Scopias 38:35
18 Bart Lathouwers 1980 Looise Av 39:07
19 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 39:20
20 Roy Mans 1984 Weert 39:23
21 Roy Lammers 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:40
22 Steven Mandelaars 1982 39:51
23 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 39:57
24 Ralph Thijssen 1980 Bakel 41:31
25 Henrik Nitare 1994 Asterix 42:33
26 Maarten Sentjens 1984 Weert 42:40
27 Nitin Balakrishnan 1992 Asterix 43:13
28 Adam Kudrewicz 1979 Helmond 43:26
29 Sander van Venrooij 1988 Oss 48:18
30 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden 50:17

M40, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Geert Schroven 1977 Tessenderlo 32:21
2 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 34:10
3 Wouter Enkels 1974 Tessenderlo 35:01
4 Edwin Achterberg 1973 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 35:36
5 Erik de Laat 1970 AV Weert 36:00
6 Edwin Kok 1972 GAC Gemert 36:03
7 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:19
8 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 36:44
9 Roel Roubroeks 1977 Atletiek Helden 37:41
10 Dennis Lymandt 1974 Kerkrade 38:40
11 Robert Reintjes 1976 Helmond 38:40
12 David Leidelmeijer 1972 AV Weert 39:02
13 Jos Adriaens 1970 Nederweert 39:36
14 Jack Boots 1970 Venlo 39:37
15 Gabriel Geuskens 1977 Atletiek Maastricht 39:54
16 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:34
17 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 40:46
18 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 40:57
19 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 41:16
20 Eric Dorpmans 1971 Venlo 41:42
21 Marc Thielen 1971 Vierden 41:52
22 Jeffrey Meurkens 1973 Loopgroep Cranendonck 43:09
23 Sander Dinghs 1976 Venlo 46:05
24 Peter Stiphout 1977 Venlo 51:49
25 Edgar Struijlaart 1976 Weert 54:12
26 Paul Bongers 1975 Thorn 54:13

M50, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 38:27
2 Leon Stijnen 1966 Atletiek Leudal 39:00
3 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:12
4 Jos Harmsen 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 39:51
5 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 40:06
6 Martien Korten 1962 Weert 40:47
7 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 41:25
8 Rob Wismans 1967 Reuver 43:02
9 Jan Hermkes 1963 Velden 43:05
10 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 43:16
11 Maurice Zwart 1965 43:23
12 Marcel van Berkum 1966 LOGO 43:33
13 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 44:00
14 Jhonny van Rhee 1964 Scopias 44:28
15 Adwin Hoogeveen 1961 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 44:42
16 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 45:09
17 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 45:48
18 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:18
19 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 49:42

M60, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 37:30
2 Theo van der Wielen 1957 Cifla 39:18
3 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 40:47
4 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 40:49
5 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 40:56
6 Geert Hertogs 1957 AV Weert 41:05
7 Wim Janssen 1950 AV Weert 43:40
8 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 45:37
9 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 46:28
10 Hennie de Kock 1954 Lopersgroep Deurne 47:42
11 André Dullers 1954 Bocholt 47:55
12 Jos Sanders 1951 avVN 54:22

Vsen, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Wrede 1993 35:07
2 Pia Zajonz 1993 36:16
3 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck 1981 TUS Xanten 37:49
4 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 43:33
5 Linda Janssen 1979 Neerkant 45:56
6 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 46:11
7 Simone Rademakers 1976 Weert 46:27
8 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 49:02
9 Erna Berkers 1975 Someren 49:44
10 Marianne Zwart 1968 Helmond 50:46
11 Lizette Klompen 1966 Ospel 52:59
12 Iwona Kudrewicz 1983 Helmond 54:05

MjunA, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 12:24
2 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 12:51
3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 Running Team Eindhoven 14:34
4 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:51
5 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 17:22

MjunB, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gitte van den Berk 2002 12:33
2 Ricarda Wrede 2005 Koln 12:41
3 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:00
4 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 13:03
5 Nina van der Weele 2003 Running Team Eindhoven 14:31
6 Iris Hagedorn 2003 Unitas 14:49
7 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:23
8 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 16:17

JjunC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 10:52
2 Dion Eijssen 2004 Unitas 11:03
3 Arjen de Smet 2005 Ham 11:30
4 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 11:34
5 Alexander Volders 2005 Tessenderlo 11:35
6 Jeroen van Lith 2005 Running Team Eindhoven 11:59
7 Gerben Vaessen 2004 Unitas 12:06
8 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 12:36
9 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 12:40
10 Robin Hartmans 2005 Atletiek Maastricht 12:43
11 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 12:48
12 Hendrix Jarne 2005 Paal 12:56
13 Justin Steenkamp 2004 Running Team Eindhoven 13:01
14 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 13:04
15 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 13:22
16 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 13:26
17 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:33
18 Tariq Mabija 2004 ATH 13:36
19 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 13:43
20 Lars Tuithof 2004 Steyl 13:45
21 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 13:55
22 Jarno Hanraets 2005 Steyl 14:05
23 Stef Langendonk 2004 HAC 14:29
24 Ramón Setz 2005 Geldrop 16:06
25 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 16:12
26 Sander Kuppens 2004 AV Weert 16:16
27 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:18
28 Stijn Fila 2005 Atletiek Helden 16:36

MjunC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Yana van Aarle 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:04
2 Carmen Coombs 2004 Running Team Eindhoven 9:21
3 Bo Spoor 2004 Running Team Eindhoven 9:30
4 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 9:48
5 Lynn van Ham 2004 Achilles-Top 9:54
6 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 10:12
7 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 10:16
8 Floor Vulders-Jochems 2005 GAC Gemert 10:18
9 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 10:22
10 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 10:24
11 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 10:25
12 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 10:26
13 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 10:43
14 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 10:44
15 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 10:47
16 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:04
17 Eline Smolenaers AV Weert 12:36
18 Daphne van de Ligt 2005 GAC Gemert 13:18
19 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 13:40

JjunD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Loek Moons 2006 Budel-Schoot 8:28
2 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar 8:33
3 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 8:46
4 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 9:00
5 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 9:13
6 Luuk Verhoeven 2006 HAC 9:15
7 Wout Harmsen 2006 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:18
8 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 9:19
9 Stef Lathouwers 2006 Looise Av 9:21
10 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 9:26
11 Jesse van Doren 2006 Geldrop 9:29
12 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 9:30
13 Jules Trommelen 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 9:34
14 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:53
15 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 10:05
16 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 10:06
17 Guido Geuskens 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 10:11
18 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top 10:18
19 Cas van den Broek 2006 ATH 10:21
20 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 10:23
21 Senna America 2006 Achilles-Top 10:26
22 Boaz van Lieshout 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 10:28
23 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 10:31
24 Kay Marris 2007 AV Weert 10:47
25 Kick van Vliet 2006 HAC 10:50
26 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 10:52
27 Kasper Vletter 2007 Leiden Atletiek 10:54
28 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 11:42
29 Luc Sanders 2007 ATV Venray 12:36
30 Ian Waals 2007 AV Weert 14:16

MjunD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 6:02
2 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 6:08
3 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 6:10
4 Amberlie Wellens 2006 Looi 6:16
5 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 6:26
6 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 6:36
7 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 6:47
8 Vera van Erp 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:50
9 Sien van Camp 2007 Looi 6:57
10 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 7:07
11 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 7:20
12 Lilli Philipsen 2006 AV Weert 7:29
13 Isa Krebbers 2007 ATV Venray 7:43
14 Merel Gerritsen 2007 AV Weert 7:51
15 Louise Smolenaers 2007 AV Weert 8:02
16 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 8:03
17 Brechje Arts 2007 ATV Venray 8:07

JpupA, JPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karsten Debets 2008 Caesar 4:20
2 Tijn de Koning 2009 Bakel 4:24
3 Siep Trommelen 2009 Atletiek Maastricht 4:25
4 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 4:30
5 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:33
6 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 4:34
7 Dean Schuurs 2009 Scopias 4:35
8 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 4:36
9 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top 4:43
10 Giel Pennings 2008 GAC Gemert 4:45
11 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:45
12 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 4:45
13 Toon Lathouwers 2009 Looise Av 4:46
14 Koen Schiepers 2009 Atletiek Maastricht 4:47
15 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 4:48
16 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 4:56
17 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 4:56
18 Joël Mabija 2008 ATH 5:05
19 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 5:06
20 Casper Smink 2008 ATH 5:07
21 Gilles Hermans 2008 Atletiek Helden 5:08
22 Finn Jans-Beken 2009 ATV Venray 5:09
23 Jordy Keijsers 2008 Budel 5:10
24 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 5:11
25 Koen Donkers 2008 HAC 5:12
26 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 5:12
27 Ivo Bierman 2008 AV Weert 5:13
28 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 5:13
29 Loet Leveau AV Weert 5:14
30 Niels van Camp 2009 Looi 5:15
31 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 5:16
32 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 5:17
33 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 5:18
34 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 5:19
35 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 5:19
36 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 5:19
37 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 5:20
38 Gijs op ´t Root 2008 AV Weert 5:21
39 Kieran Moors AV Weert 5:22
40 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift 5:23
41 Tristan Moors AV Weert 5:25
42 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 5:27
43 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 5:30
44 Sem Elzinga 2008 Atletiek Helden 5:30
45 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 5:32
46 Mika Vermeulen ATV Venray 5:35
47 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 5:37
48 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 5:40
49 Tuur Miseur 2009 Looi 5:40
50 Thijs de Vre 2008 HAC 5:43
51 Levi Franssen 2008 ATV Venray 5:46
52 Finn Schuurmans 2009 Achilles-Top 5:49
53 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 5:51
54 Lieven van den Broek 2008 ATV Venray 5:52
55 Loek van Leeuwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 5:52
56 Alex van der Putten 2008 ATV Venray 6:01
57 Dion Neijgh van Lier 2009 AV Weert 6:05
58 Siem Geelen 2009 AV Weert 6:11
59 Ties Hartjes AV Weert 6:15
60 Thijs Bukkems 2009 't Jasper Sport 6:17

MpupA, MPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tiana Bogaerts 2008 Looi 4:22
2 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 4:25
3 Dora Storms 2008 Looi 4:26
4 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:30
5 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 4:38
6 Lot van Veghel 2009 ATV Venray 4:41
7 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top 4:43
8 Soraya Parades 2008 4:47
9 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 4:51
10 Lucy Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 4:55
11 Sara van Ham 2008 Achilles-Top 4:58
12 Ella Sponselee 2008 GAC Gemert 5:03
13 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 5:03
14 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 5:03
15 Isabel Rozema 2008 Swift 5:06
16 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:07
17 Fleur Joosten 2009 AV Weert 5:10
18 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:14
19 Ilse Hanraets 2008 Scopias 5:15
20 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 5:15
21 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 5:15
22 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 5:16
23 Lia Beets 2008 Schaffen 5:16
24 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 5:20
25 Roos Verdam 2009 't Jasper Sport 5:26
26 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 5:26
27 Firdaous El Arji AV Weert 5:30
28 Ise Spierings 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:31
29 Silke Hartjes AV Weert 5:37
30 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:43
31 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias 5:49
32 Senna Franssen 2009 Achilles-Top 5:52
33 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 5:58
34 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 5:59
35 Lieke van Rengs 2008 ATV Venray 6:00
36 Romaysa Assakkali 2008 ATV Venray 6:05
37 Maudy Vaes AV Weert 6:05
38 Anouk Steijvers AV Weert 6:05
39 Chiara Toller 2009 ATH 6:22
40 Kato Boom 2008 ATV Venray 9:57

MpupB, MPB en JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 4:47
2 Sofie Rozema 2010 Swift 5:10
3 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 5:11
4 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC 5:19
5 Sien van Veghel 2010 ATV Venray 5:29
6 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:37
7 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 5:39
8 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias 6:00
9 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 6:09
10 Cathelijne Engels AV Weert 6:34
11 Marah Berben 2010 Swift 6:53
12 Lara Peeters 2010 Atletiek Helden 6:55
13 Laura Geboers 2010 Geldrop 7:16
14 Nienke Roesink 2010 HAC 8:29

JpupB, MPB en JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 4:45
2 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 4:50
3 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 4:50
4 Jente Wekenborg 2010 Scopias 4:54
5 Luuk Donkers 2010 HAC 5:28
6 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH 5:31
7 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 5:37
8 Loek Reinders 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:37
9 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias 5:38
10 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 5:41
11 Bram Nabuurs 2010 Overloon 5:46
12 Casper Van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport 5:46
13 Roan van der Meulen 2010 AV Weert 5:54
14 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport 5:54
15 Luke Hesen 2010 't Jasper Sport 6:07
16 Thijn Mennen 2010 Deurne 6:13
17 Rowan van Tongeren 2010 AV Weert 6:27
18 Eef Kirkels 2010 AV Weert 6:29
19 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:44

MpupC, MPC, JPC, mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 3:39
2 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 3:44
3 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:46
4 Ise Jans 2011 Achilles-Top 3:46
5 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:54
6 Lune Verhofstadt 2011 HAC 4:13
7 Lorijn Rutten-Wijenberg 2011 ATV Venray 4:15
8 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:15
9 Eden Kessels 2011 AV Weert 4:15
10 Tessa Donkers 2011 HAC 4:15
11 Lize Hartogs AV Weert 4:38
12 Sofia Toller 2011 ATH 5:08

JpupC, MPC, JPC, mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lins Kiggen 2011 AV Weert 3:36
2 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 3:40
3 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 3:46
4 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 3:59
5 Michiel Klomp 2011 ATV Venray 4:02
6 Klaas van Camp 2011 Looi 4:20
7 Finn Theunissen 2011 AV Weert 4:28
8 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 4:45
9 Owen Neijgh-van Lier 2011 AV Weert 4:58

MpupM, MPC, JPC, mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna Dinghs 2012 Venlo 4:04
2 Jitske Wekenborg 2012 Venlo 4:09
3 Tess Wassenberg 2013 Unitas 4:11
4 Nouk Helmink 2012 Scopias 4:11
5 Elyza Leenders 2013 Bergen 4:39

JpupM, MPC, JPC, mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lucas Rozema 2012 Swift 3:40
2 Dirk Nabuurs 2012 Overloon 3:54
3 Bjorn Adriaans 2012 GAC Gemert 4:07
4 Zef Philipsen AV Weert 4:07
5 Pieter Emans AV Weert 4:33
6 Pim Slaats 2012 Bakel 4:51
7 Jesse Boerekamp 2014 't Jasper Sport 5:06
8 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo 5:08