Standen Limbra Cross Competitie 2018/2019


Vrouwen Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Demi Boerekamp Someren 310 340 280 930 3
2 Linda Wrede 400 400 800 2
3 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck 355 375 730 2
4 Magda Winiarska Someren 340 375 715 2
5 Linda Janssen Neerkant 330 320 650 2
6 Simone Rademakers Weert 320 275 595 2
7 Erna Berkers Someren 300 265 565 2
8 Iwona Kudrewicz Helmond 290 270 560 2
9 Lonneke Moonen Weert 400 400 1
10 Pia Zajonz 375 375 1
11 Judith Gijsbers AV Weert 355 355 1
11 Judith Haaren Weeze 355 355 1
13 Sedef Ozcelik Breukelen Ut 340 340 1
14 Karin Martens Helmond 330 330 1
14 Urdter Herrebout Baarlo Lb 330 330 1
16 Marloes de Wolf Swift 320 320 1
17 Carolien Wijnands Swift 310 310 1
17 Maaike Roefs Eindhoven Atletiek 310 310 1
19 Nancy Wisotzki Venlo 300 300 1
19 Thea Ottens Eindhoven Atletiek 300 300 1
21 Frederique Moors Scopias 290 290 1
21 Marleen Hommes Helmond 290 290 1
23 Susan Rijk Reuver 280 280 1
24 Cindy Hovens Scopias 275 275 1
25 Karolina Saczyk Helmond 270 270 1
26 Angeline Derksen Horst 265 265 1
27 Tess Bekkering Breda 260 260 1

V45+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Natalia Fokina GAC Gemert 400 375 775 2
2 Lizette Klompen Ospel 355 290 645 2
3 Annette Philipsen - Linders Broekhuizenvorst 320 320 640 2
4 Willemien Gijsbers Deurne 280 300 580 2
5 Kim Walraven Geldrop Runners 400 400 1
5 Marion Kuiten LOGO 400 400 1
7 Lily-Anne Smeets Swift 375 375 1
7 Marianne Zwart Helmond 375 375 1
9 M van Hooff HAC 355 355 1
9 Regina Crienen Orion 355 355 1
11 Anita Ophey Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
11 Monique Hofmans Orion 340 340 1
13 Cariene de Raaij Reuver 330 330 1
13 Regina Faber HAC 330 330 1
15 Rian Dernis LOGO 310 310 1
15 Thekla Winters-Brueren Scopias 310 310 1
17 Monique Backus Scopias 300 300 1
18 Ria Korthuis HAC 290 290 1
19 Will Linders Lottum 275 275 1
20 Esther Aerts Venlo 270 270 1
21 Chantal Jaspers Venlo 265 265 1
22 Sjan Deenen Sevenum 260 260 1
23 Ria van Heijst Sevenum 255 255 1

Mannen Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Werner Gentle Lopersgroep Deurne 310 340 310 960 3
2 Peter Hoex Venlo 275 280 265 820 3
3 Jurjen Knarren AVON 270 275 270 815 3
4 Mohamed Bensghir 400 375 775 2
5 Jeroen Dael Scopias 245 265 255 765 3
6 Wiljo Ermers GAC Gemert 250 255 245 750 3
7 Christoph Verhalen Xanten 340 355 695 2
8 Finn Jannis Freitag 300 320 620 2
9 Marijn Emans de Grensrunners 320 290 610 2
10 Sander van Venrooij Oss 194 190 202 586 3
11 Michael van Gemen Velden 190 194 198 582 3
12 Ralph Scherjon Scopias 290 280 570 2
13 Wesley Sleegers GAC Gemert 300 260 560 2
14 Chris Steuns Swift 265 270 535 2
15 Ara van den Eijnde GAC Gemert 235 250 485 2
15 Fabiaan Hendricks Venlo 245 240 485 2
17 Roy Mans Weert 230 240 470 2
18 Ralph Thijssen Bakel 214 230 444 2
19 Adam Kudrewicz Helmond 198 214 412 2
20 Sven Eckers Köln 400 400 1
20 Yorben Ruiter PAC 400 400 1
22 Kai Weyers Tura Brüggen 375 375 1
22 Pim Lambregts Swift 375 375 1
24 Niels Staring Oss '78 355 355 1
24 René Giesen 355 355 1
26 Jos Elfring Running Team Eindhoven 340 340 1
27 Koen Huizinga Schinnen 330 330 1
27 Lasse Lobmeyr Waldniel 330 330 1
27 Rik van der Sterren Reuver 330 330 1
30 Pieter van Beekveld Sterksel 320 320 1
31 Marcel Hamann OSC Waldniel 310 310 1
32 Tim Somers Geldrop 300 300 1
33 Stijn van den Bosch Nijmegen Atletiek 290 290 1
34 Ismaail Ibroo Weert 280 280 1
35 Frank v.d. Burgt Eindhoven Atletiek 275 275 1
36 Björn Peeters Lommel 260 260 1
36 Dirk van Dooren AV Weert 260 260 1
38 Simon Verwijlen AV Weert 255 255 1
39 Guus van Veen Leunen 250 250 1
40 Bart Lathouwers Looise Av 240 240 1
41 Dominique Jentjens Velden 235 235 1
41 Jens Wijnants Sittard 235 235 1
43 Bart Berkvens Asten 230 230 1
44 Has van der Zanden Eindhoven 226 226 1
44 Remy Hendrickx Venlo 226 226 1
44 Roy Lammers Lopersgroep Deurne 226 226 1
47 Koen Brouwer Tegelen 222 222 1
47 Martijn Bakker Weert 222 222 1
47 Steven Mandelaars 222 222 1
50 Rob Janssen AV Weert 218 218 1
50 Roy Driessen Steyl 218 218 1
50 Sjon Seuren Lottum 218 218 1
53 Tim Claassen Helmond 214 214 1
54 Henrik Nitare Asterix 210 210 1
54 Jules Martens Venlo 210 210 1
54 Marek Philippen Selfkant Süddern 210 210 1
57 Maarten Sentjens Weert 206 206 1
57 Onno van Knippenberg Scopias 206 206 1
57 Sietze de Jong Eindhoven 206 206 1
60 Cris Konings Steyl 202 202 1
60 Nitin Balakrishnan Asterix 202 202 1
62 Peter op het Veldt Steijl 198 198 1

M40+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Roel Roubroeks Atletiek Helden 330 330 340 1000 3
2 Andrew Leenen Roggel 290 280 300 870 3
3 Ron Koster Atletiek Helden 400 400 800 2
4 Sander Dinghs Venlo 280 245 260 785 3
5 Peter Stiphout Venlo 275 235 245 755 3
6 Olav Nieuwenhuis Tegelen 340 340 680 2
7 Robert Reintjes Helmond 310 330 640 2
8 Jules van Hensberg Atletiek Leudal 290 310 600 2
9 Roel Segers HAC 255 265 520 2
10 Geert Schroven Tessenderlo 400 400 1
11 John van Bussel Scopias 375 375 1
11 Raymond van Hall Doesburg 375 375 1
11 Ronald Langenhuizen Roermond 375 375 1
14 Martijn Vergeer Loopgroep Aart Stigter 355 355 1
14 Stevan Leppink GAC Gemert 355 355 1
14 Wouter Enkels Tessenderlo 355 355 1
17 Arnold Koetsier Lopersgroep Deurne 320 320 1
17 Dennis Lymandt Kerkrade 320 320 1
17 Ron Beurskens Horst 320 320 1
20 Luuk Hensen Scopias 310 310 1
21 Gabriel Geuskens Atletiek Maastricht 300 300 1
21 Roger Janssen Belfeld 300 300 1
23 Karl van Daal Venray 290 290 1
24 Eddy Geboers 't Jasper Sport 280 280 1
25 Dave van 't Hull Scopias 275 275 1
25 Peter Maas Helmond 275 275 1
27 Edgar Struijlaart Weert 270 270 1
27 Klaas Visscher Nuenen 270 270 1
27 Menno Verschuren Herkenbosch 270 270 1
30 Marcel van de Werf Baarlo 265 265 1
30 Paul Bongers Thorn 265 265 1
32 Martijn Donselaar Orion 260 260 1
33 Wouter de Bruin HAC 255 255 1
34 Radek Winiarski Someren 250 250 1
34 Ronald Kolinger Lopersgroep Deurne 250 250 1
36 Edgard Hendrikse Tegelen 240 240 1

M45+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Erik de Laat AV Weert 375 400 375 1150 3
2 Edwin Kok GAC Gemert 355 375 355 1085 3
3 John Thielen Lopersgroep Deurne 340 355 340 1035 3
4 Sven van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 300 280 290 870 3
5 Hans Steijaert HAC 280 290 275 845 3
6 Edwin Achterberg Nederlandse Triathlonbond 400 400 800 2
7 Jos Adriaens Nederweert 320 320 640 2
8 Jack Boots Venlo 310 300 610 2
9 Stephan Qarimi AV Weert 290 275 565 2
10 Marc Thielen Vlierden 270 270 540 2
11 Marco Gielen Scopias 340 340 1
12 David Leidelmeijer AV Weert 330 330 1
12 Robin van Duren Hardlopen.nl 330 330 1
12 Sadik el Mourabite Eindhoven Atletiek 330 330 1
15 Christ Korsten GAC Gemert 320 320 1
16 Arno Arts Nuenen 310 310 1
16 Pascal Hodselmans Scopias 310 310 1
18 Mike Curvers Scopias 300 300 1
19 Eric Dorpmans 280 280 1
20 Eric Dorpmanns Venlo 275 275 1
21 Tonny vanCauteren Helmond 270 270 1
22 Jeffrey Meurkens Loopgroep Cranendonck 265 265 1
22 Paul Derijck Helmond 265 265 1
22 Reiner Bohnen OSC Waldniel 265 265 1
25 Pieter de Kiewit Venlo 260 260 1
26 Frans Saes Reuver 255 255 1

M50+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jos de Groot De Rips 400 375 340 1115 3
2 Leon Stijnen Atletiek Leudal 375 355 355 1085 3
3 Maarten Manders GAC Gemert 340 300 280 920 3
4 Jan Hermkes Velden 320 320 250 890 3
5 Rob Wismans Reuver 330 255 290 875 3
6 Jhonny van Rhee Scopias 280 280 230 790 3
7 Jones Ewalds Venlo 275 245 218 738 3
8 Ronald Dielissen Tegelen 310 320 630 2
9 Chris Meulendijks Grubbenvorst 290 300 590 2
10 Maurice Zwart 300 270 570 2
11 Ton van der Honing Swift 310 250 560 2
12 Jeroen Kouwenberg Scopias 270 265 535 2
12 Marcel van Berkum LOGO 290 245 535 2
14 Eric Ebus Venlo 260 260 520 2
15 Frank Verschuuren Venray 400 400 1
15 Marco Tramontina Running Team Eindhoven 400 400 1
17 Frank Fonteyne Lottum 375 375 1
18 Jos Harmsen Eindhoven Atletiek 355 355 1
19 Harald Lange OSC Waldniel 340 340 1
20 Marcel Zeelen Steyl 330 330 1
20 Mario Arts LOGO 330 330 1
22 Eri Bekkering LOGO 310 310 1
23 Hans van Aerle LOGO 275 275 1
23 Theo de Vries Scopias 275 275 1
25 Peter Caris Orion 265 265 1
26 Simon van Deelen Mierlo 255 255 1
27 Luud Martens Helmond 240 240 1
27 Peter Meijers Scopias 240 240 1
29 Leon Schrijvers Eindhoven Atletiek 235 235 1
30 Eric van Dijk LOGO 226 226 1
31 Dick Eleveld HAC 222 222 1
32 Ignaas Bongers Helmond 214 214 1

M55+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 John Kocken HAC 400 375 355 1130 3
2 Hans Peeters Atletiek Helden 375 355 340 1070 3
3 Perry Peeters STB 340 330 330 1000 3
4 Adwin Hoogeveen Nederlandse Triathlonbond 330 310 320 960 3
5 Thijs Verstappen Atletiek Leudal 320 290 310 920 3
6 Nol Geurts Heythuysen 300 265 270 835 3
7 Ton Grommen Maasbree 400 375 775 2
8 Roland van den Bogaard Lopersgroep Deurne 310 280 590 2
9 Hans van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 1
10 Martien Korten Weert 355 355 1
11 Gé Vermeulen Belfeld 340 340 1
12 Georgy Sinelshchikov GAC Gemert 320 320 1
13 Egon Triki LOGO 300 300 1
13 John Willemsen Steyl 300 300 1
15 Wout Verhagen Nuenen 290 290 1
16 Jos Thielen Wanssum 280 280 1
17 Jos van Deur Steyl 275 275 1
17 Laura Bouwmans 't Jasper Sport 275 275 1
19 Peter Wetjens Venlo 270 270 1
20 Jan Koot Beek en Donk 265 265 1
21 Frits Gösgens Oostrum Lb 260 260 1

M60+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Wiel van Lier Atletiek Helden 340 340 375 1055 3
2 Henk van Eck GAC Gemert 300 310 320 930 3
3 Jack Niessen Swift 400 400 800 2
4 Jan Oehlen avVN 355 400 755 2
5 Theo van der Wielen Cifla 375 375 750 2
6 Nico Verstraten Atletiek Helden 330 355 685 2
7 Piet Jaspers 't Jasper Sport 320 310 630 2
8 Jos Sanders avVN 270 270 540 2
9 Hein Gilsing Mierlo 355 355 1
10 Kees van der Put Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
11 Jeu Propst Orion 330 330 1
11 Wim Ebisch Atletiek Helden 330 330 1
13 Geert Hertogs AV Weert 320 320 1
14 Wim Janssen AV Weert 310 310 1
15 Peter Hendrikx 't Jasper Sport 300 300 1
15 Wiel Brouwers Horst 300 300 1
17 Ad Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 290 290 1
17 Piet Aarts Wanssum 290 290 1
17 Ton Rückert Scopias 290 290 1
20 Hennie de Kock Lopersgroep Deurne 280 280 1
20 Henny Lenkens Sint Anthonis 280 280 1
20 Paul Thijssen Orion 280 280 1
23 André Dullers Bocholt 275 275 1
23 Hans van Doorn Geldrop Runners 275 275 1
23 Wiel Ambaum Scopias 275 275 1
26 Berry Bloemers HAC 265 265 1