Standen Limbra Cross Competitie 2018/2019


Vrouwen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Johanna Josten Tegelen 255 340 320 915 3
2 Marina Wrede Köln 400 400 800 2
3 Eartha Weber Atletiek Maastricht 375 400 775 2
4 Carmen Blameuser 340 375 715 2
5 Serana Tielbeek- Kemp Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 710 2
6 Yvonne Jaspers LOGO 320 310 630 2
7 An Lenders Venloop Running Team 375 375 1
8 Kim Janssen Lopersgroep Deurne 355 355 1
9 Melissa Bevers Asterix 340 340 1
10 Maaike Kompier Eindhoven 330 330 1
10 Natalie Bongartz ASV Suchteln 330 330 1
10 Sharon Trienes Unitas 330 330 1
13 Melinda Schröder 320 320 1
14 Luca Bopp Swift 310 310 1
14 Yara Schoenmakers Running Team Eindhoven 310 310 1
16 Rosanne van Hoesel Running Team Eindhoven 300 300 1
17 Noel van Selow Tilburg 290 290 1
18 Jill Janssen Lommel 280 280 1
19 Ruth van der Meijden Cifla 275 275 1
20 Christel van Rooy Atletiek Maastricht 270 270 1
21 Imke van Gog Ospel 265 265 1
22 Femke van Gog Ospel 260 260 1
23 Samantha van Goch Deurne 250 250 1
24 Anouk Snellen Weert 245 245 1
25 Susan Houben Weert 240 240 1

V35+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Birgit Bertrand Kerkrade 340 375 375 1090 3
2 Chantal Janssen Tegelen 320 355 355 1030 3
3 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen Tegelen 400 400 800 2
4 Marjon de Kok Prins Hendrik 400 400 1
5 Katleen Boeckx 375 375 1
6 Evelien Mertens AV Weert 355 355 1
7 Debbie Behnke Scopias 340 340 1
7 Heike Prinsen HAC 340 340 1
9 Hilde Schroven Ham 330 330 1
9 Lydia ten Houten HAC 330 330 1
9 Petra Schreurs - Simons Scopias 330 330 1
12 Germana Travaglini Atletiek Leudal 320 320 1
12 Laura Bremmers Tegelen 320 320 1
14 Marieke van Turnhout Aarle-Rixtel 310 310 1
14 Sygrit Verkoijen Venlo 310 310 1
16 Cindy Boon Venlo 300 300 1

V45+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Nicole Loeve HAC 375 400 400 1175 3
2 Elise Swinkels Geldrop 290 320 290 900 3
3 Wilma Maessen Scopias 275 265 270 810 3
4 Helen de Laat Loopgroep Cranendonck 355 375 730 2
5 Judith de Bruin Atletiek Helden 340 375 715 2
6 Lily-Anne Smeets Swift 330 355 685 2
7 Maaike Donders Eindhoven 330 310 640 2
7 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael AVT Hechtel 310 330 640 2
7 Marjan van den Tillaar Loopgroep PK 320 320 640 2
10 Natasja Marcellis Overloon 310 300 610 2
11 Suzan Handels-Wiertz Swift 300 280 580 2
12 Inez Ruitenbeek Scopias 265 250 515 2
12 Monique Ottenheim Baarlo 260 255 515 2
14 Anja Peeters Lummen 400 400 1
15 Jolanda Beeren Geldrop 355 355 1
16 Fiona Jaberg Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 1
16 Iris Simons Steyl 340 340 1
18 Rinie Ebisch Atletiek Helden 300 300 1
19 Jeanne Stoffels Scopias 290 290 1
20 Ingrid Briels AV Weert 280 280 1
20 Myrna Belflor HAC 280 280 1
22 Liesbeth Janssen Aarle-Rixtel 275 275 1
22 Mario Timmermans Scopias 275 275 1
24 Dorthe Hufen ASV Suchteln 270 270 1
24 Olga Houben Weert 270 270 1
26 Toos v/d Zanden HAC 265 265 1
27 Dorette de Haas HAC 260 260 1
27 Sonja Janssen Melderslo 260 260 1
29 Mariette Vialle Scopias 255 255 1
30 Marielle Jansen HAC 250 250 1
31 Monique Lamberts Scopias 245 245 1
32 Jose Eerens Valkenburg Lb 240 240 1
33 Louisa Nijholt Scopias 235 235 1

Mannen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Guy Maas Atletiek Maastricht 320 375 340 1035 3
2 Niels Jacobs ATH 290 340 320 950 3
2 Rik van der Steen Lopersgroep Deurne 300 320 330 950 3
4 Ian Franssen Lopersgroep Deurne 280 310 310 900 3
5 Mohamed Bensghir 400 400 800 2
6 Frank Hendriks Deurne 245 275 275 795 3
7 Roel Peters GAC Gemert 235 270 265 770 3
8 Teun Duisters Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 710 2
9 Attila Kovacs ATH 198 255 235 688 3
10 Rick Hendriks Oss '78 275 290 565 2
11 Koen van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 265 290 555 2
12 Tom Smetsers Reuver 265 270 535 2
13 Breyten Kouwenberg Scopias 260 260 520 2
14 Daan Relou ATH 218 255 473 2
15 Dolf van de Voort PAC 222 250 472 2
16 Stephan Theunissen Stein Lb 214 240 454 2
17 Luuk Hendrikx Phoenix 400 400 1
18 Casper van der Putten Asterix 375 375 1
18 Lars van Hoeven AV Heerenveen 375 375 1
20 Rens Simons Venloop Running Team 355 355 1
21 Guus Winkelmolen Swift 340 340 1
22 Anday Tekle Unitas 330 330 1
22 Legesse Dawit Tegelen 330 330 1
24 Sybout Jonkman Unitas 310 310 1
25 Alexvan Ginkel Eindhoven 300 300 1
25 Kenny Janssen Atletiek Helden 300 300 1
27 Joep van Oorschot Prins Hendrik 280 280 1
27 Luke Heijnen Atletiek Helden 280 280 1
29 Sam Krop Eindhoven Atletiek 270 270 1
30 Ferdy Smeets Caesar 260 260 1
31 Lorens Niehof AVV 255 255 1
32 Daan Derks St. Agth 250 250 1
32 Pascal Wanten Scopias 250 250 1
34 Vugts Eindhoven 245 245 1
35 Marvin Arts Asterix 240 240 1
36 Cas Lasaroms Budel 230 230 1
37 Lars Burgerjon AV Weert 226 226 1
38 Thomas Heijligers 210 210 1
39 Floris Vletter Leiden Atletiek 206 206 1
40 Roel Segers HAC 202 202 1
41 Julian Buijzen Swift 194 194 1

M45+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Manfred Herzog 400 400 400 1200 3
2 Richard Sonnemans Atletiek Helden 340 355 355 1050 3
3 Wiel van Lier Atletiek Helden 330 340 310 980 3
4 Martijn Stigter GAC Gemert 320 300 300 920 3
5 Mark de Vries Helmond 300 280 290 870 3
6 Ruud Langstraat ATH 310 270 275 855 3
7 Bernie Nagel 't Jasper Sport 290 290 270 850 3
8 Hendrik-Jan Hool AVON 270 250 255 775 3
9 Frans Hool AVON 375 375 750 2
10 Jan van Lessen Neuss 250 240 240 730 3
11 Bas Mols STB 330 320 650 2
12 Peter van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 320 280 600 2
13 Hennie de Kock Lopersgroep Deurne 265 265 530 2
14 Harrie Bos Helmond 265 250 515 2
14 Michel Groffen ATV Venray 255 260 515 2
16 Hans Bos Atletiek Helden 222 230 452 2
17 Eduard Wanten Beesel 375 375 1
18 Ronnie Corthout Lummen 355 355 1
19 Jan Poels ATV Venray 340 340 1
20 M. Ibrahim Hassan Geldrop Runners 330 330 1
21 Erik van den Akker Scopias 310 310 1
22 Bert Lemmens De Langstraat 280 280 1
23 Henk Knapen AV Weert 275 275 1
23 Joost Brauer Belfeld 275 275 1
25 Dieter Hitzmann Kempener LC 260 260 1
25 Michel Peeters Herten 260 260 1
27 Marco Colson Vlodrop 255 255 1
28 Gustaaf Gijsemans Kempener LC 245 245 1
28 Karl Heinz Loffelsender AV Weert 245 245 1
28 Lucas Talsma HAC 245 245 1
31 Henny Houben Weert 240 240 1
32 Eric Simons Orion 235 235 1
32 Hanco van Brenk HAC 235 235 1
34 René Janssen Scopias 230 230 1
35 Bas Hein Tegelen 226 226 1
35 Peter van Raaij HAC 226 226 1
37 Wim van Gestel Scopias 218 218 1
38 Frits Houben Tegelen 214 214 1
39 Frans Hanssen Caesar 210 210 1