Standen Limbra Cross Competitie 2018/2019


MD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Lynn Thijs 't Jasper Sport 375 400 400 1175 3
2 Chayel Bletterman ATV Venray 355 375 375 1105 3
3 Vera van Erp Atletiek Leudal 300 300 330 930 3
4 Loes Neutenboom Atletiek Leudal 250 260 300 810 3
5 Layla van Berkel HAC 275 265 265 805 3
6 Brechje Arts ATV Venray 245 240 270 755 3
7 Claire van den Hurk ATH 310 340 650 2
8 Sanne Michiels ATH 310 320 630 2
9 Isa Krebbers ATV Venray 265 280 545 2
10 Lotte Aerts Generaal Michaelis 400 400 1
11 Jools van de Klundert Scopias 355 355 1
11 Mahalet Wolidemesekel Deurne 355 355 1
13 Amberlie Wellens Looi 340 340 1
13 Bente Jacobs Scopias 340 340 1
15 Emma Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 330 330 1
15 Nica Niersmann Sonsbeck 330 330 1
17 Kiara Sluijpers AVON 320 320 1
17 Kyra Kluckow Sonsbeck 320 320 1
19 Sarah Smit HAC 310 310 1
20 Mirthe Reijnen HAC 290 290 1
20 Sien van Camp Looi 290 290 1
20 Sofie Bos Scopias 290 290 1
23 Danique Willemsen Scopias 280 280 1
23 Evy Kuppens AV Weert 280 280 1
25 Mahalet Woldemesekel ATV Venray 275 275 1
25 Marta Sampers ATH 275 275 1
27 Lilli Philipsen AV Weert 270 270 1
27 Sjuulke Heinrichs Scopias 270 270 1
29 Merel Gerritsen AV Weert 260 260 1
30 Alleza Pentury Scopias 255 255 1
30 Louise Smolenaers AV Weert 255 255 1
32 Lynn van Dop Sonsbeck 250 250 1
33 Julia Gitmans Scopias 245 245 1
34 Lea Holtwick Sonsbeck 235 235 1

MC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Lynn van Ham Achilles-Top 330 340 375 1045 3
2 Lynn Diederen Atletiek Leudal 320 310 340 970 3
3 Eva van der Putten HAC 310 270 290 870 3
4 Floor Vulders-Jochems GAC Gemert 300 260 300 860 3
5 Maureen Mols Achilles-Top 270 300 280 850 3
6 Alies van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 290 250 275 815 3
7 Valerie Chu AV Weert 275 255 270 800 3
8 Demi de Vries HAC 265 245 255 765 3
9 Mirre Vissers Atletiek Helden 260 240 260 760 3
10 Bo Spoor Running Team Eindhoven 355 400 755 2
11 Carmen Coombs Running Team Eindhoven 375 375 750 2
12 Meike Janssen AV Weert 255 226 265 746 3
13 Jikke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 250 222 250 722 3
14 Maud Seuren AV Weert 235 202 240 677 3
15 Emma Bijnen HAC 340 330 670 2
16 Lieke Rijk Swift 280 330 610 2
17 Daphne van de Ligt GAC Gemert 240 245 485 2
18 Isis Levels Scopias 400 400 1
18 Yana van Aarle Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
20 Fenne Claassens Helmond 355 355 1
20 Lynn Behnke Scopias 355 355 1
22 Laurie Santegoeds GAC Gemert 320 320 1
22 Suze Gipmans Venloop Running Team 320 320 1
24 Carlijn Mols Kerkrade 310 310 1
25 Mette Jacobs Scopias 290 290 1
26 Kiki Kooijman AV Weert 280 280 1
27 Zoe Lehnen ASV Suchteln 275 275 1
28 Xenia Raptis Scopias 265 265 1
29 Eline Smolenaers AV Weert 245 245 1
30 Sophie Luyven Sonsbeck 235 235 1
31 Lobke Pollen Scopias 230 230 1
32 Hermke Hesseling Scopias 218 218 1
33 Sarah Bacuna Scopias 214 214 1
34 Nienke Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 210 210 1
35 Kaela Peeters Scopias 206 206 1

MB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Pouke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 355 355 400 1110 3
2 Kiara van Haandel Lopersgroep Deurne 310 310 330 950 3
3 Jeske van de Ligt GAC Gemert 300 300 340 940 3
4 Kirsten Maes Unitas 340 375 715 2
5 Brenne Caubergh Atletiek Maastricht 340 355 695 2
6 Gitte van den Berk 400 400 1
6 Rahel Brömmel Sonsbeck 400 400 1
8 Jill Wanten Swift 375 375 1
8 Ricarda Wrede Koln 375 375 1
10 Johanna Winkels Sonsbeck 330 330 1
10 Nina van der Weele Running Team Eindhoven 330 330 1
12 Iris Hagedorn Unitas 320 320 1
12 Paula Menges ASV Suchteln 320 320 1

MA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jette Winkelman 't Jasper Sport 400 400 400 1200 3
2 Hannah Clercx Asterix 375 375 375 1125 3
3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 355 1065 3
4 Yente Dielis Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 330 1010 3
5 Nynke Janssen AV Weert 330 320 650 2
6 Femke Manders GAC Gemert 340 340 1
7 Jill van de Vinne Scopias 330 330 1

JD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Dani Meisen Caesar 375 400 400 1175 3
2 Julian van Rens ATV Venray 355 340 375 1070 3
3 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 340 355 355 1050 3
4 Fergus Tabor HAC 330 300 330 960 3
5 Luuk Verhoeven HAC 320 290 320 930 3
6 Ivar van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 260 275 310 845 3
7 Ramses ten Houten HAC 250 270 290 810 3
8 Jesse van Doren Geldrop 275 245 280 800 3
9 Simon Goossens Atletiek Helden 280 240 270 790 3
10 Loek Moons Budel-Schoot 400 375 775 2
11 Tjisse Winkelmolen 't Jasper Sport 230 235 240 705 3
12 Merijn Bond Achilles-Top 240 218 235 693 3
13 Nate Sillekens Atletiek Helden 206 178 222 606 3
14 Tijn Bruins ATV Venray 300 300 600 2
15 Channing Wiedemeijer ATV Venray 218 147 206 571 3
16 Willem Klomp ATV Venray 198 144 210 552 3
17 Luc Sanders ATV Venray 194 138 194 526 3
18 Bas Verheijen AV Weert 255 255 510 2
19 Senna America Achilles-Top 226 250 476 2
19 Stan Buurman HAC 226 250 476 2
21 Max van de Vondervoort Lopersgroep Deurne 222 245 467 2
22 Kick van Vliet HAC 210 255 465 2
23 Cas van den Broek ATH 235 226 461 2
24 Kay Marris AV Weert 214 182 396 2
25 Ian Waals AV Weert 190 186 376 2
26 Lasse Reijnen HAC 340 340 1
27 Thorsten Holtwick Sonsbeck 330 330 1
28 Rik Janissen Venloop Running Team 320 320 1
29 Jayden Zanders Scopias 310 310 1
29 Wout Harmsen Eindhoven Atletiek 310 310 1
31 Stef Lathouwers Looise Av 290 290 1
32 Thomas Aerdts Scopias 280 280 1
33 Joris Besselink GAC Gemert 275 275 1
34 Finn Janssen Atletiek Helden 270 270 1
35 Jio Classen Scopias 265 265 1
35 Jules Trommelen Atletiek Maastricht 265 265 1
35 Splinter Ikkink Geldrop 265 265 1
38 Aiden Dictus DJA 260 260 1
38 Cas Rijvers Scopias 260 260 1
40 Guido Geuskens Atletiek Maastricht 245 245 1
41 Giulio Musumeci TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 230 230 1
41 Jake Janssen HAC 230 230 1
43 Boaz van Lieshout Atletiek Maastricht 222 222 1
44 Luuk Pleunis HAC 218 218 1
45 Florian Scholte HAC 214 214 1
45 Raf Verbruggen Atletiek Helden 214 214 1
47 Dion Muijsenberg Atletiek Helden 210 210 1
48 Thijs Bongers Swift 206 206 1
49 Finn van de Klundert Scopias 202 202 1
49 Kasper Vletter Leiden Atletiek 202 202 1
49 Tim Brugmans HAC 202 202 1
52 Lennard Besselink GAC Gemert 198 198 1
52 Seppe Swinkels Scopias 198 198 1
54 Karsten de Groot Scopias 194 194 1
55 Daan Venner Lopersgroep Deurne 190 190 1
55 Nils van Leipsig Swift 190 190 1
57 Bo Gipmans Venlo 186 186 1
58 Luc Houben Scopias 174 174 1
59 Chris Vijfvinkel Scopias 170 170 1
60 Jort Fleuren Atletiek Helden 166 166 1
61 Noud Janssen Scopias 162 162 1
62 Hielke Waterschoot HAC 158 158 1
63 Levi Vissers Atletiek Helden 154 154 1
64 Samuel Geboers Geldrop 150 150 1
65 Leroy Degger Scopias 141 141 1
66 Mathieu Huys Scopias 135 135 1
67 Siem Wanten Scopias 132 132 1

JC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Timo Klomp ATH 340 375 400 1115 3
2 Gijs Buist AV Weert 300 320 355 975 3
3 Kars Reijnen HAC 290 310 330 930 3
4 Tjeerd Buist AV Weert 275 300 340 915 3
5 Guus van Riel Atletiek Helden 255 260 320 835 3
6 Gijs van Lieshout HAC 250 270 310 830 3
7 John Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 245 280 300 825 3
8 Joep ten Houten HAC 226 255 280 761 3
9 Stef Langendonk HAC 218 250 270 738 3
10 Jeroen van Lith Running Team Eindhoven 320 375 695 2
11 Remco Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 202 226 235 663 3
12 Stijn Hilhorst 't Jasper Sport 235 275 510 2
13 Lars Vermazeren Lopersgroep Deurne 235 265 500 2
14 Tariq Mabija ATH 240 230 470 2
15 Roel van Engeland HAC 222 240 462 2
16 Dennis de Jager HAC 210 250 460 2
17 Ramón Setz Geldrop 214 230 444 2
18 Falco Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 400 400 1
18 Pjotr Dolfsma Venloop Running Team 400 400 1
20 Dion Eijssen Unitas 375 375 1
21 Arjen de Smet Ham 355 355 1
21 Rafael Tromp Cifla 355 355 1
23 Torben van Straelen Sonsbeck 340 340 1
24 Alexander Volders Tessenderlo 330 330 1
24 Liam Ernst Scopias 330 330 1
26 Gerben Vaessen Unitas 310 310 1
27 Gijs van de Ven GAC Gemert 290 290 1
27 Niklas Claßen Sonsbeck 290 290 1
29 Robin Hartmans Atletiek Maastricht 280 280 1
30 Fynn Reinders SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 275 275 1
31 Hendrix Jarne Paal 270 270 1
32 Justin Steenkamp Running Team Eindhoven 265 265 1
32 Rik Faassen Scopias 265 265 1
34 Luke Smit HAC 260 260 1
34 Stijn van Pol Atletiek Leudal 260 260 1
36 Jesper Pluijm GAC Gemert 255 255 1
37 Owen Badur HAC 245 245 1
37 Raf Dambacher Scopias 245 245 1
39 Jorg Groenewoud Geldrop 240 240 1
40 Lars Tuithof Steyl 230 230 1
41 Jarno Hanraets Steyl 222 222 1
42 Sander Kuppens AV Weert 206 206 1
43 Stijn Fila Atletiek Helden 198 198 1

JB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Guus Winkelman Running Team Eindhoven 340 400 400 1140 3
2 Tom Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 330 330 375 1035 3
3 Teun Nagel 't Jasper Sport 260 320 355 935 3
4 Han Baselier Lopersgroep Deurne 275 310 330 915 3
5 Jesper Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 270 300 320 890 3
6 Mike van Wouwe ATH 265 290 300 855 3
7 Jordy Dols Achilles-Top 250 265 310 825 3
8 Jelle van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 255 270 290 815 3
9 Olivier Gijbels Venloop Running Team 310 355 665 2
10 Thijs van den Heuvel Lopersgroep Deurne 245 280 525 2
11 Thijs van Lith Running Team Eindhoven 400 400 1
12 Jip Janissen Venloop Running Team 375 375 1
12 William Webster GVAC 375 375 1
14 Fraon Bischoff Unitas 355 355 1
15 Jeroen Paymans Cuijk 340 340 1
15 Stijn van Dommelen GAC Gemert 340 340 1
17 Daniël Castro Unitas 320 320 1
18 Joris Timmermans 300 300 1
19 Cedric Smits Unitas 290 290 1
20 Max Baur Scopias 280 280 1
20 Ruben van Groenewoud Unitas 280 280 1
22 Bart Manders GAC Gemert 275 275 1
22 Lucas Roog Scopias 275 275 1
24 Loeke Peute Atletiek Helden 260 260 1

JA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Thijs Vermeulen Venray 330 340 355 1025 3
2 Davy Schoeber HAC 320 330 340 990 3
3 Michael Woldemesekel ATV Venray 400 400 800 2
4 Koen Terheijden Lopersgroep Deurne 340 375 715 2
5 Romarie de Ghellinde Roermond 290 330 620 2
6 Alex Smeets Caesar 400 400 1
7 Siem Winkelmolen Swift 375 375 1
7 Tim Reinders Sonsbeck 375 375 1
9 Idris van Koolwijk Nijmegen Atletiek 355 355 1
9 Rob Rutjes Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 1
11 Hannes Schulz Uerdingen 320 320 1
12 Lucas Dielissen Tegelen 310 310 1
12 Martijn Jansen Scopias 310 310 1
14 Felix Weuthen ASV Suchteln 300 300 1
14 Willem Teunissen AV Weert 300 300 1
16 Luc Burgerjon AV Weert 290 290 1
17 Sjoerd Waterschoot HAC 280 280 1