Uitslagen VlakwaterCross

zondag 30 januari 2011

Terug


MPC, M Pupillen C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemeskel 2003 ATV Venray 4:07
2 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 4:34
3 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 4:53
4 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 4:55
5 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 4:56
6 Iris Veldhuijzen 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:08
7 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 6:09

JPC, J Pupillen C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 4:19
2 Jasper Grooters 2003 AVON 4:22
3 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 4:35
4 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 4:44
5 Kevin de Cock 2003 Hasselt 4:49
6 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 4:52
7 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 4:53
8 Luc Smets 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:54
9 Peter Proenings 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:07
10 Job Oosterbaan 2003 ATV Venray 5:13

MPB, M Pupillen B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Demi Boom 2002 ATV Venray 4:06
2 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 4:10
3 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 4:19
4 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 4:27
5 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 4:34
6 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 4:35
7 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 4:42
8 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 4:47
9 Line Biemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:49
10 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 4:57
11 Romy Verheiden 2002 AV Heythuysen 4:59

JPB, J Pupillen B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kjeld Dekker 2002 Scopias 3:55
2 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 3:59
3 Osama Louadi 2002 AV Weert 4:01
4 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 4:12
5 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 4:17
6 Tijn Mickers 2002 GAC Gemert 4:21
7 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:25
8 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 4:28
9 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 4:30
10 Jante van Deuren 2002 AV Weert 4:37
11 Daan Mooren 2002 HAC 4:41
12 Sjoerd van Rijn 2002 HAC 4:41
13 Justin Hendriks 2002 ATV Venray 4:46
14 Frens van der Heijden 2002 't Jasper Sport 4:46
15 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:49
16 Guus van der Schrier 2002 Scopias 4:50
17 Malong Drissen 2002 Scopias 4:52
18 Jesse Willems 2002 ATV Venray 5:05
19 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 5:19
20 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 5:23

MPA, M Pupillen A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Naomi Mols 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 3:53
2 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 3:58
3 Ethyl de Cock 2001 Hasselt 4:06
4 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 4:06
5 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:10
6 Fleur Stoffels 2000 Scopias 4:13
7 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 4:14
8 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 4:15
9 Ilse Daemen 2000 Scopias 4:20
10 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 4:21
11 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 4:22
12 Rebica Flinsenberg 2000 ATV Venray 4:25
13 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 4:28
14 Nienke Baltussen 2001 GAC Gemert 4:28
15 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 4:30
16 Anne Stoffels 2000 Scopias 4:31
17 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:34
18 Ineke Somers 2000 GAC Gemert 4:36
19 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 4:37
20 Dounia Salhi 2000 ATV Venray 4:44
21 Marloes Hermsen 2000 ATV Venray 4:46
22 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 4:48
23 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 4:51
24 Floor jansen 2001 ATV Venray 4:53
25 Cindy Drissen 2000 Scopias 4:54
26 Nina Veldhuijzen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:55
27 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 4:56
28 Karolien Menger 2001 5:06
29 Renate Meijer 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:09
30 Jilly School 2001 GAC Gemert 5:10
31 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 5:12
32 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 5:33

JPA, J Pupillen A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemeskel 2001 ATV Venray 5:46
2 Jakob Pütz 2000 ATV Venray 5:49
3 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 5:54
4 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 6:01
5 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 6:02
6 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:04
7 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:06
8 Cas van Enckevort 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:15
9 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 6:21
10 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 6:27
11 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 6:30
12 Floyd van Dijk 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 6:30
13 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 6:36
14 Sven van den Boom 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:38
15 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 6:39
16 Jordy Althuizen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:39
17 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 6:42
18 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 6:54
19 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 6:59
20 Jordi Franssen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:00
21 Maarten Kaanen 2000 ATV Venray 7:03
22 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 7:07
23 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:10
24 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 7:13
25 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 7:13
26 Luuk Arts 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:30
27 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 7:42
28 Richie v Schayk 2001 ATV Venray 7:44
29 Gijs van Helden 2000 ATV Venray 7:56
30 Luca Verheiden 2000 8:01
31 Remco Visser 2000 Scopias 8:11
32 Tjeerd van der Pol 2001 HAC 8:18
33 Jurian van Beusekom 2000 ATV Venray 8:50

MD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:40
2 Stella Bolderheij 1999 Energie 5:44
3 Chantal Maas 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:47
4 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 5:50
5 Simone Lamberts 1999 Scopias 5:59
6 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 6:05
7 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 6:09
8 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 6:20
9 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 6:23
10 Luka Helsen 1999 Scopias 6:26
11 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 6:29
12 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 6:31
13 Linde Grooters 1999 AVON 6:36
14 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 6:42
15 Dagmara Killaars 1999 Scopias 6:43
16 Silke School 1999 GAC Gemert 6:49
17 Judith Verlaek 1999 Atletiek Helden 7:00
18 Sanne van Melis 1999 ATV Venray 7:07
19 Emma van de Valk 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:25
20 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 7:41

JD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 7:20
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:21
3 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:34
4 Achraf Louadi 1998 AV Weert 7:41
5 Lars Mertens 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 7:48
6 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 8:01
7 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 8:06
8 Tim Winkelman 1999 't Jasper Sport 8:09
9 Emiel van Duursen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:12
10 Thomas Swinkels 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:21
11 Sjoerd Geraads 1999 Scopias 8:23
12 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 8:25
13 Julian van Daal 1999 GAC Gemert 8:35
14 Mies Berkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:42
15 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 8:44
16 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:46
17 Mika Szlanina 1999 Scopias 8:46
18 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:59
19 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift 9:01
20 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 9:04
21 Stef Boumans 1999 Sporting Boxmeer 9:09
22 Tim Linssen 1999 Scopias 9:12
23 Jona Pütz 1998 ATV Venray 9:14
24 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 9:16
25 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:18
26 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 9:19
27 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 9:20
28 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 9:22
29 Thijs Hermans 1999 HAC 9:23
30 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 9:28

MC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kelly Roelands 1997 STB 7:25
2 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:31
3 Britt Jacobi 1997 AVON 8:10
4 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 8:11
5 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 8:43
6 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 8:47
7 Isabel Reiling 1996 't Jasper Sport 8:56
8 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 9:06
9 Femke Riensema 1997 ATV Venray 9:08
10 Anita Somers 1997 GAC Gemert 9:13
11 Manon van den Hoef 1996 Scopias 9:36
12 Sara Pütz 1996 ATV Venray 9:38
13 Nina Goumans 1997 ATV Venray 9:50
14 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 10:04
15 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 10:10
16 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift 10:18
17 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 10:38

JC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mike Foppen 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 10:56
2 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:00
3 Wesley Mols 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 11:18
4 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:22
5 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:29
6 Alwin van den Heuvel 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:33
7 Olle van den Boom 1997 ATV Venray 11:38
8 Ruud Kuijpers 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:07
9 Max van Haren 1997 ATV Venray 12:36
10 Geert Dekker 1997 AVV 12:44
11 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 12:47
12 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 12:53
13 Koen derks 1997 De Keien 12:53
14 Jochem van Daal 1997 GAC Gemert 13:03
15 Aron Raaymakers 1996 De Keien 13:04
16 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 13:09
17 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 ATV Venray 13:17
18 Darek Killaars 1996 Scopias 13:19
19 Martijn Meijer 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:40
20 Koen Westerkamp 1997 ATV Venray 15:23
21 Joris Menger 1997 Swift 18:03

MB, Meisjes B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 AVON 12:26
2 Willemijn Moerbeek 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 12:33
3 Kaisa de Bel 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 13:07
4 Janique Sinnige 1994 AV Weert 13:24
5 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 13:51
6 Noël van Selow 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:52
7 Michelle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 15:03
8 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:51
9 Demi van Duppen 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:54

JB, Jongens B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Niels Aarns 1994 Nijmegen Atletiek 13:48
2 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:02
3 Sjuul Postulart 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 14:24
4 Teun Fliervoet 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 14:37
5 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 15:02
6 Joost van den Brand 1994 HAC 15:20
7 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 15:58
8 Arno Dekkers Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 16:20
9 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 16:53
10 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 17:32
11 Rick van Heugten 1995 't Jasper Sport 17:40
12 Geert van den Eijnde 1994 't Jasper Sport 18:36

MA, Meisjes A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marije Peters 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 11:39
2 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 12:34
3 Iris Bovendeerd 1993 HAC 15:28

JA, Jongens A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik van Rijsewijk 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 13:38
2 Guido Theelen 1993 AV Heythuysen 14:14

VSEN, Peel&Maas tv KC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Jacobs 1988 HAC 13:43
2 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Scopias 14:28
3 Esther Arts 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:39
4 Christine Venhuizen 1981 Seven Hills Running Team 15:47
5 Naomi Driessen 1990 Unitas 15:55
6 Hetty Berlo 1980 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:44
7 Judith Lenaers 1980 AV Weert 19:15
8 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 21:36

35/40, Peel&Maas tv KC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:42
2 Susan van Breugel 1972 De Keien 17:40
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 18:03

V45, Peel&Maas tv KC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 16:54
2 Gerda Tops 1961 ATV Venray 18:07
3 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 18:31
4 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 1959 GAC Gemert 19:06

MSEN, Peel&Maas tv KC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:57
2 Rocky Grispen 1982 Belgie-AV Toekomst 12:58
3 Lex Sinnige 1992 AV Weert 13:37
4 Heinz van Dongen 1977 TSV Weeze 13:39
5 Twan Lensen 1976 Cifla 13:50
6 Rob Kwaaitaal 1970 A.S. 14:03
7 Remco Hoetmer 1970 AV '23 14:31
8 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 14:34
9 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:35
10 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 15:48
11 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 16:09
12 Matthijs Herpers 1990 GAC Gemert 16:40
13 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:47
14 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 16:57
15 Ron Kuijper 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:27
16 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 21:44

HRecK, Peel&Maas tv KC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michel Voncken Deurne 14:52
2 Stef van Rens Hilvarenbeek 15:07
3 Reinard Casparie 1963 Eindhoven 15:24
4 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 15:52
5 John van Asten Gennep 16:04
6 Carel Stortelder Gennep 16:29
7 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 16:38
8 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 16:43
9 Roy Dennemans Siebengewald 16:44
10 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 16:59
11 Joris Zeegers Ledeacker 17:16
12 Mart Hendriks 1963 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:25
13 Bert Morelissen 1968 Scopias 17:40
14 Willem Toonen Siebengewald 17:42
15 Roel Hermsen Venray 17:44
16 Wim Jacobs Merselo 18:16
17 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:33
18 Leon Stals 1965 Haelen 18:40
19 Edwin Faber Venlo 18:58
20 Theo Lamers Horst 19:01
21 Tom Deiling Merselo 19:39
22 Peter Gerrets Venray 19:58
23 Michel Grijseels 1950 Tegelen 20:09
24 Gerard Joosten 1956 't Jasper Sport 20:33
25 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 21:20
26 Jac Geurts Horst 23:16

DRecK, Peel&Maas tv KC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Diane v Gorp 1989 ATV Venray 17:44
2 Kelly Huijs 1987 Atletiek Helden 18:12
3 Lotte Hoeijmakers Horst 19:10
4 Wilma Tax 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:14
5 Suzanne Aben Amsterdam 20:19
6 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 't Jasper Sport 20:20
7 Jantien van der Schrier 1963 Tegelen 20:43
8 Emmeke Aben Nijmegen 20:44
9 Ingrid Rongen Venray 20:55
10 Brigitte Bourgalay 1952 Tilburg 21:04
11 Karin Lamers Horst 21:26
12 Elles Vanmaris Grubbenvorst 21:31
13 Iris Morelissen-Somsen 1968 Scopias 21:42
14 Wendy Jungen 1974 Bergen Lb 21:45
15 Yvonne Saetselaar Grubbenvorst 21:46
16 Anne Gilsing Maastricht 22:33
17 Silvia Beterams Venray 22:57
18 Henriëtte Verhoeven Mill 23:00
19 Lyan v/d Munckhof Horst 23:06
20 Anke Christiaens Horst 23:15
21 Rosalie vd Heuvel Venlo 23:48
22 Susanne Deiling Merselo 26:45

MSEN, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Alexander Hahn 1989 OSC Waldniel 24:41
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:30
3 Jos Elfring 1985 Asterix 27:49
4 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 28:23
5 Niels Jacobs 1990 HAC 28:47
6 Sander Steijvers 1984 AV Weert 29:52
7 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 30:14
8 Tadesse Woldemeskel 1972 ATV Venray 30:52
9 Ludi Claassen 1989 Caesar 33:38
10 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 34:41
11 Mark van Beek 1972 Sporting Boxmeer 34:44

M 40, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van der Heijden 1969 't Jasper Sport 31:51
2 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 31:53
3 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:38

M 45, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:11
2 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 29:07
3 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 29:57
4 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 30:50
5 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:55
6 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 31:07
7 Jan Nabuurs 1962 Sporting Boxmeer 31:33
8 Mart van Rooij 1961 ATV Venray 31:41
9 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:21
10 John Kocken 1961 HAC 33:51
11 Henk van Os 1961 HAC 35:54

M 50, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 29:34
2 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 29:43
3 John de Rooij 1957 Loopgroep PK 30:20
4 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 32:06
5 Hans martens 1960 Caesar 32:09
6 Joop Wijnhoven 1958 ATV Venray 32:39
7 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 35:26
8 Rene Geurts 1956 ATV Venray 39:06

M 55, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jannes Dijkstra 1953 Friesland 32:01
2 Hein Gilsing 1954 GAC Gemert 32:20
3 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 33:08
4 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 33:58
5 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 35:45
6 Jan Maessen 1952 ATV Venray 38:39

M 60+, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Drikus Haalboom 1947 avVN 32:23
2 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:56
3 Piet van den Oever 1949 Olympus Land van Cuijk 34:16
4 Huub Aben 1950 Scopias 35:38
5 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 36:27
6 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 37:20
7 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 37:42
8 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:42
9 Piet Loverbosch 1937 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:13

DRecL, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 33:20
2 Judith Peterink Venray 35:41
3 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:02
4 Marian Kerkhof Mill 38:56
5 Evelien Poels Panningen 39:26
6 Conny de Soeten Venray 40:05
7 Willemien Gijsbers 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:22
8 Willemien vd Boogaard Venray 41:00
9 Nel Selten 1962 Venray 41:05
10 Maartje Pleunis 1982 AV Weert 41:09
11 Mela Schabrich Straelen 41:27
12 Lianne Teunissen Ysselsteyn Lb 43:12
13 Nicole Derikx Leunen 43:46
14 Dorothe Vullings Leunen 43:48
15 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 43:59
16 Anja Linskens Venray 44:29
17 Patricia Arts Merselo 45:12
18 José Maassen Leunen 47:06
19 Gonny v Ginkel Venray 47:20
20 Malu Gijsbers 1986 Tilburg 47:25
21 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Scopias 47:43
22 Hanny Bouwmans 1964 't Jasper Sport 47:50
23 Erna Emonts Venray 47:51
24 Yvonne Fransman Venray 47:52
25 Irmgard Linssen Straelen 49:15

HRecL, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rob Kerkhof Mill 29:12
2 Dave Ewalts Merselo 29:36
3 Markus Zellner Bruggen 30:07
4 Anton Peeters 1977 Helden 30:47
5 Tim Snijders 1983 Atletiek Maastricht 30:54
6 Chris Rozema Swalmen 31:02
7 Frank Fonteyne 1967 Lottum 31:43
8 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 31:47
9 Theo Aben Ledeacker 31:50
10 Marcel Craenmehr Horst 32:07
11 Marcel Martens Castenray 32:13
12 William Beurskens 1984 Panningen 32:17
13 Geert Linders Vierlingsbeek 32:17
14 Udo Engelke Molenhoek Lb 32:19
15 Joris Houben Horst 32:22
16 Gidy Lamers Wanroij 32:40
17 Bart Schilders Castenray 32:42
18 Andre v Aarle Erp 32:43
19 Paul Versteegen 1973 Horst 33:02
20 Joerg Wohlfahrt Geldern 33:16
21 Willem Jan van Golstein 1963 't Jasper Sport 33:17
22 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 33:28
23 Alexander Leeman Molenhoek Lb 33:34
24 Aascha Abendroth Straelen 33:37
25 René Merks 1964 Maarheeze 33:49
26 Pieter Classens Oirlo 34:04
27 Karl van Daal Venray 34:06
28 Paul Classen Oirlo 34:10
29 Ron van Berlo Helden 34:20
30 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 34:26
31 Jeroen Houben Horst 34:45
32 Arno Theeuwen 1973 AV Heythuysen 34:50
33 Ludy Verstappen Leunen 34:54
34 Jurgen Engels Ledeacker 34:57
35 Twan Keijsers Horst 34:59
36 John Weijs Veulen 35:04
37 Guus Gilsing 1983 Mierlo 35:11
38 Freddy Kuenen Leunen 35:13
39 John Wienen Venray 35:16
40 Tom Faessen Straelen 35:21
41 Haroldinio Abauna Eindhoven 35:21
42 Wim Vievermans Venray 35:27
43 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 35:34
44 Martien Poels Venray 35:40
45 Thomas Linssen Straelen 35:42
46 Geert Flinkert 1966 ATV Venray 35:44
47 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:48
48 Hugo de Vries 1989 Lierop 35:59
49 Sander Zeegers Nijmegen 36:10
50 Hans Gerd Vousten Straelen 36:20
51 Wilbert Claessens Meterik 36:25
52 Marc van Berkmortel Horst 36:28
53 Ger Litjens Leunen 36:40
54 Ron Cox Horst 36:48
55 Willem Freriks Venray 36:55
56 Peter Weerts 1947 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:06
57 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 37:43
58 Marc Classens Oirlo 37:50
59 Martin Toonen Siebengewald 37:55
60 Mark Hol Venray 38:07
61 Roel Hoff 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:08
62 Hugo Lenkens Venray 38:11
63 Paul van den Heuvel 1965 't Jasper Sport 38:17
64 Leon Timmermans 1960 't Jasper Sport 38:17
65 Herman Bexkens Geijsteren 38:18
66 Jos v Meijel Venray 38:21
67 Joep Geelen 1960 Venlo 38:29
68 Ramon Tijmen Horst 38:43
69 Harrie Mathijsen Oirlo 38:57
70 Daniel Bade Straelen 39:15
71 Hans Gijsbers 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:17
72 Bert Welten 1961 't Jasper Sport 39:23
73 Wouter Schambergen Tilburg 39:31
74 Jack Ophey Venlo 39:47
75 Edwin Bavelaar Venray 39:58
76 Peter janssen Venray 40:25
77 Jan van Ass Venray 40:36
78 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 40:43
79 Patrick Craenmehr Horst 41:11
80 Peter Kessels 1965 Venlo 41:16
81 Leon Vievermans Venray 41:41
82 Van den Oever Westerbeek 41:48
83 Frits Gósgens Oostrum Lb 42:02
84 Alex Sanders Venray 42:50
85 Harry Boerma Utrecht 42:53
86 Hans Verberkt Geldern 43:29
87 Martin van den Homberg Meterik 44:00
88 Jan Coppens GAC Gemert 46:48
89 Mark Bies 1985 Tilburg 47:26