Uitslagen Heldense Bossen Cross

zondag 16 januari 2011

Terug


MKC, 4720m k. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rocky Grispen 1982 Maaseik 16:16
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:19
3 Heinz van Dongen 1977 TSV Weeze 16:48
4 Niels Jacobs 1990 HAC 16:56
5 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 17:09
6 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 18:19
7 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 19:52
8 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:40
9 Ron Kuijper 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:42
10 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 22:20

MrecK, 4720m k. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Reinard Casparie 1963 Eindhoven 18:34
2 Maikel van Bergen 1981 Scopias 18:35
3 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 19:08
4 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 19:20
5 William Beurskens 1984 Panningen 19:40
6 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 19:55
7 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 20:04
8 Jeroen Timmer 1984 Mierlo 20:16
9 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 20:28
10 Ulrich Schramm 1961 Neuss 20:37
11 Hugo de Vries 1989 Wageningen 20:53
12 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 20:53
13 Richard van Loon 1967 AV Weert 21:21
14 Bert Morelissen 1968 Scopias 21:24
15 Roel Smedts 1991 Helden 21:26
16 M. Smedts 1956 Helden 21:35
17 Paul Lomans 1968 Atletiek Helden 22:25
18 Frank Brouns 1962 Weert 22:28
19 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:51
20 Henk van Loon 1956 Helden 23:01
21 Peter Kegel 1956 Atletiek Helden 23:09
22 Hay Driessen 1956 Atletiek Helden 23:48
23 Leon Stals 1965 Haelen 23:52
24 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 24:03
25 Hay Berden 1949 Atletiek Helden 24:26
26 Peter Marcelissen 1962 Atletiek Helden 24:35
27 Hay v.d. Beuken 1947 Atletiek Helden 24:45
28 Gerard Joosten 1956 't Jasper Sport 25:01
29 Jos Verberne 1955 't Jasper Sport 25:35
30 Mark Bies 1985 Deurne 27:16
31 Tom Weekers 1983 AV Weert 29:27

Vreck, 4720m k. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wenke Brouns 1993 Weert 22:22
2 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 23:11
3 Marjo van den Essen 1964 Venlo 23:12
4 Marianne Timmermans 1962 Atletiek Helden 24:30
5 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 't Jasper Sport 24:56
6 Brigitte Bourgalay 1952 Tilburg 25:47
7 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 25:56
8 Iris Morelissen-Somsen 1968 Scopias 26:58
9 Malu Gijsbers 1986 Deurne 27:17
10 Hanny Bouwmans 1964 't Jasper Sport 28:11
11 Nellie Engels 1949 Atletiek Helden 28:56
12 Joyce de Paauw 1993 Baarlo 32:12

VS, 4720m k. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Scopias 17:16
2 Esther Arts 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:10
3 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 19:49
4 Emilie de Vries 1987 't Jasper Sport 20:56
5 Hetty Berlo 1980 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:50
6 Judith Lenaers 1980 AV Weert 23:08
7 Maartje Pleunis 1982 AV Weert 24:11
8 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 26:29

V35, 4720m k. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erika Schoofs 1966 TSV Weeze 19:42
2 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:51
3 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 21:18
4 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:39

V45+, 4720m k. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 20:27
2 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 1959 GAC Gemert 22:17
3 Gerda Tops 1961 ATV Venray 22:19
4 Monique Zegveld 1960 Atletiek Helden 31:06

MrecL, 9220m l. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim Snijders 1983 Atletiek Maastricht 37:22
2 Marijn Emans 1979 Venlo 37:42
3 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 37:48
4 Anton Peeters 1977 Helden 38:12
5 Leon Hendrikx 1984 Grubbenvorst 39:01
6 Jois Houben 1980 Horst 39:22
7 Niels Houben 1977 Atletiek Helden 39:36
8 Guus Gilsing 1983 Mierlo 39:48
9 René Merks 1964 Maarheeze 39:51
10 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 39:56
11 Sjoerd Karis 1974 Atletiek Helden 40:13
12 Paul Versteegen 1973 Horst 40:42
13 Stuart clarke 1960 Horn 41:00
14 Ted Beekman 1966 Horst 41:13
15 John Dielissen 1967 Beringe 41:16
16 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 41:48
17 Wil Cootjans 1956 Kessel 42:09
18 Rob Frey 1963 Scopias 42:10
19 Marcel Jansen 1966 't Jasper Sport 42:13
20 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 42:17
21 John Weys 1964 ATV Venray 42:19
22 Eddy Jansen 1968 't Jasper Sport 42:26
23 Twan Rooijakkers 1979 Baarlo 42:28
24 Maarten v. Lent 1969 Helden 43:54
25 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 44:01
26 Wil Boots 1956 Atletiek Helden 44:14
27 Geert Janssen 1952 Tegelen 44:23
28 Karel Smits 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:27
29 Joep Geelen 1960 Venlo 44:42
30 Peter Weerts 1947 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:51
31 Frank Inghels 1968 Horst 45:03
32 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 45:40
33 Leon Timmermans 1960 't Jasper Sport 45:50
34 John Boers 1965 Scopias 46:02
35 Paul van den Heuvel 1965 't Jasper Sport 46:09
36 Thijs Verhaegh 1955 Atletiek Helden 46:44
37 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Grashoek 46:47
38 Hans Gijsbers 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 47:32
39 Harrie Houben 1950 Helden 48:16
40 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 48:42
41 Sjoerd Houben 1978 Atletiek Helden 48:56
42 Bert Welten 1961 't Jasper Sport 49:12
43 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 49:50
44 Evi Slegers 1956 't Jasper Sport 51:01
45 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 51:59
46 Gary v.d. Steur 1955 Helden 53:26
47 Wim Boonhof 1953 Maasbree 54:35

VrecL, 9220m l. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 41:41
2 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 45:15
3 Solange Portengen 1986 Unitas 45:44
4 Willemien Gijsbers 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 49:20
5 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 50:58
6 Noor Breugelmans 1964 't Jasper Sport 54:20

MS, 9220m l. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:55
2 Jos Elfring 1985 Asterix 33:07
3 John van Bussel 1975 Pegasus 34:16
4 Max Bemelmans 1982 Caesar 35:16
5 Tadesse Woldemeskel 1972 ATV Venray 36:07
6 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 36:32
7 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 43:36

M40, 9220m l. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van der Heijden 1969 't Jasper Sport 37:52
2 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 37:57
3 Roel Truyers 1968 Hechtel 38:53
4 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:20

M45, 9220m l. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:22
2 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 34:47
3 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 35:57
4 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:11
5 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 37:26
6 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 37:32
7 John Kocken 1961 HAC 41:05
8 Henk van Os 1961 HAC 44:56
9 Ger Jan Onrust 1962 HAC 45:24
10 Geert Cornelissen 1963 LOGO 48:17

M50, 9220m l. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 36:10
2 John de Rooij 1957 Loopgroep PK 36:21
3 Kees Kompier 1960 Atletiek Helden 37:07
4 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 37:38
5 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:56
6 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 42:37
7 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 43:09

M55, 9220m l. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 38:19
2 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 39:05
3 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 41:24
4 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 42:20

M60+, 9220m l. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:21
2 Karel Tinnemans 1950 AV Weert 42:33
3 Huub Aben 1950 Scopias 43:01
4 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 43:13
5 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 44:21
6 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 45:07
7 Bernard van Bladel 1942 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:45
8 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:29

MMini, 920m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 4:18
2 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 4:19
3 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:28
4 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 6:08

JMini, 920m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 4:16
2 Rens Bruijnen 2004 Atletiek Helden 5:08

MpupC, 920m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemeskel 2003 ATV Venray 3:41
2 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 4:00
3 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 4:03
4 Iris Veldhuijzen 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:29

JpupC, 920m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 3:47
2 Guus Dielissen 2003 3:55
3 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 4:01
4 Ewoud Boer 2003 Energie 4:04
5 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 4:08
6 Kevin de Cock 2003 4:09
7 Bram Raaymakers 2003 Atletiek Helden 4:12
8 Luc Smets 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:15
9 Enis Kaya 2003 Scopias 4:31
10 Etienne Buma 2003 HAC 4:32
11 Lars Schouenberg 2003 Scopias 5:05

MpupB, 1335m pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Demi Boom 2002 ATV Venray 5:50
2 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 5:59
3 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 6:04
4 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 6:21
5 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:26
6 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 6:36
7 Line Biemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:37
8 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 6:43
9 Mila Barollo 2002 AV Weert 6:54
10 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 7:06
11 Romy Verheiden 2002 AV Heythuysen 7:07

JpupB, 1335m pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 5:40
2 Osama Louadi 2002 AV Weert 5:41
3 Kjeld Dekker 2002 Scopias 5:51
4 Teun Delissen 2002 6:03
5 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 6:06
6 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 6:09
7 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:10
8 Daan Mooren 2002 HAC 6:19
9 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 6:20
10 Han van Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:23
11 Sjoerd van Rijn 2002 HAC 6:24
12 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:25
13 Justin Hendriks 2002 ATV Venray 6:26
14 Jonas de Roos 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:38
15 Frens van der Heijden 2002 't Jasper Sport 6:53
16 Guus van der Schrier 2002 Scopias 7:00
17 Freek van Lent 2002 Atletiek Helden 7:02
18 Niels van Hal 2002 Atletiek Helden 7:04
19 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 7:11
20 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 7:32
21 Jante van Deuren 2002 AV Weert 7:34

MpupA, 1335m pup MA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ynte Biemans 2000 OSS-VOLO 5:31
2 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 5:38
3 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 5:42
4 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:48
5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 5:51
6 Fleur Stoffels 2000 Scopias 6:06
7 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 6:08
8 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 6:10
9 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 6:23
10 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:23
11 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 6:25
12 Anne Stoffels 2000 Scopias 6:28
13 Ilse Daemen 2000 Scopias 6:32
14 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 6:34
15 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 6:34
16 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 6:37
17 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 6:42
18 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 6:45
19 Lola van Tiggelen 2001 Unitas 6:48
20 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 6:49
21 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 6:53
22 Nina Veldhuijzen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:59
23 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 7:01
24 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:02
25 Karolien Menger 2001 Roermond 7:03
26 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 7:21
27 Danine Depenbrock 2001 AV Weert 7:39
28 Ethyl de Cock 2001 Hasselt 7:53
29 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 8:03
30 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 8:04

JpupA, 1335m pup JA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Haico Boer 2001 Energie 5:07
2 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:18
3 Michael Woldemeskel 2001 ATV Venray 5:19
4 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 5:26
5 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 5:30
6 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:32
7 Jakob Pütz 2000 ATV Venray 5:36
8 Cas van Enckevort 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:40
9 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 5:44
10 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 5:48
11 Jordy Althuizen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:49
12 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 5:50
13 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 5:54
14 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 5:55
15 Maarten van Aken 2000 Scopias 5:58
16 Sven van den Boom 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:59
17 Bart Doesburg 2000 AV Weert 6:00
18 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:01
19 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 6:11
20 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 6:15
21 Jordi Franssen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:20
22 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 6:22
23 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 6:24
24 Sam Dielissen 2000 6:26
25 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 6:30
26 Luca Verheiden 2000 6:34
27 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 6:43
28 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 6:46
29 Khalid Achouz 2000 AV Weert 7:01
30 Wout van der Zweep 2000 Atletiek Helden 7:02
31 Loek Vossen 2000 AV Weert 7:08
32 Ronan van Dinther 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:23

MD, 1335m jun MD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stella Bolderheij 1999 Energie 5:10
2 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:14
3 Simone Lamberts 1999 Scopias 5:19
4 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 5:21
5 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 5:29
6 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 5:36
7 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 5:42
8 Sophie de Groot 1998 HAC 5:42
9 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 5:43
10 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 5:44
11 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 5:45
12 Luka Helsen 1999 Scopias 5:47
13 Jessy van den Boogaard 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:10
14 Laury Hendrix 1998 AV Weert 6:16
15 Demi Beeks 1999 Scopias 6:22
16 Dagmara Killaars 1999 Scopias 6:26
17 Judith Verlaek 1999 Atletiek Helden 7:18
18 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 7:31
19 Sian van Loon 1998 AV Weert 7:33

SprD, 2175m SprintCr

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole van Amstel 1988 Nijmegen Atletiek 7:54
2 Nandy Kitslaar 1989 Prins Hendrik 8:02
3 Naomi Driessen 1990 Unitas 8:16

SprH, 2175m SprintCr

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden 6:38
2 Job Dusch 1981 Scopias 7:14
3 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 7:18
4 Wouter Schuwer 1991 Scopias 7:33
5 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:37
6 Johan Hermans 1982 Atletiek Helden 8:10
7 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 8:19
8 Frank Hoogers 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:32

JD, 2175m jun MCJD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 8:09
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:22
3 Achraf Louadi 1998 AV Weert 8:26
4 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:29
5 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 8:38
6 Tim Winkelman 1999 't Jasper Sport 8:45
7 Mika Szlanina 1999 Scopias 8:45
8 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:48
9 Thomas Swinkels 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:54
10 Emiel van Duursen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:55
11 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 8:59
12 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 9:05
13 Mies Berkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:12
14 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 9:14
15 Rob Sleegers 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:16
16 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 9:29
17 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:30
18 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 9:32
19 Youssef Louadi 1998 AV Weert 9:40
20 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:44
21 Tim Linssen 1999 Scopias 9:47
22 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:57
23 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift 10:01
24 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:05
25 Jona Pütz 1998 ATV Venray 10:20
26 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 10:33
27 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 10:34
28 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 10:38
29 Marijn van Lent 1999 Atletiek Helden 10:56
30 Roy van Duijnhoven 1999 HAC 11:08
31 Martijn Wilms 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:16
32 Siem Hermans 1999 Atletiek Helden 11:25
33 Lars Wilms 1999 AV Weert 11:28

MC, 2175m jun MCJD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kelly Roelands 1997 STB 8:01
2 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:17
3 Britt Jacobi 1997 AVON 9:01
4 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 9:13
5 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 9:22
6 Anouk Maas 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:34
7 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 9:41
8 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 9:55
9 Isabel Reiling 1996 't Jasper Sport 10:19
10 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 10:23
11 Manon van den Hoef 1996 Scopias 10:25
12 Nina Goumans 1997 ATV Venray 11:22
13 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 11:32

JC, 3020m jun JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 10:50
2 Mike Foppen 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 10:59
3 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:03
4 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:25
5 Olle van den Boom 1997 ATV Venray 11:34
6 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:53
7 Ruud Kuijpers 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:16
8 Max van Haren 1997 ATV Venray 12:47
9 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 13:00
10 Robin Titulaer 1997 Atletiek Helden 13:09
11 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 ATV Venray 13:21
12 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 13:38
13 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 13:51
14 Darek Killaars 1996 Scopias 14:19
15 Koen Westerkamp 1997 ATV Venray 15:09
16 Joris Menger 1997 Swift 16:56

MB, 3020m jun MBMA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 AVON 12:30
2 Anouk van den Ouweland 1994 AVV 12:58
3 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 13:34
4 Noël van Selow 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:38
5 Michelle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 15:54
6 Laura Martens 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:58
7 Demi van Duppen 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:38

MA, 3020m jun MBMA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 12:41
2 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:19
3 Iris Bovendeerd 1993 HAC 15:27

JB, 4700m jun JBJA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:15
2 Sjuul Postulart 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 18:13
3 Joost van den Brand 1994 HAC 19:11
4 Arno Dekkers Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 19:27
5 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 19:56
6 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 21:14
7 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 21:34
8 Rick van Heugten 1995 't Jasper Sport 22:04
9 Geert van den Eijnde 1994 't Jasper Sport 22:20

JA, 4700m jun JBJA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik van Rijsewijk 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 16:41