Uitslagen Heldense Bossen Cross
zondag 21 januari 2018
Mannen Korte Cross (4580m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark van Kessel | 1989 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 15:15 |
2 | Teun Duisters | 1993 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 15:25 |
3 | Rik van der Steen | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 15:59 |
4 | Matthijs Keizer | 1986 | Scopias | 16:10 |
5 | Niels Jacobs | 1990 | ATH | 16:12 |
6 | Ian Franssen | 1998 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 16:21 |
7 | Heinz van Dongen | 1977 | Kevelaer | 16:31 |
8 | Koen van de Mortel | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 16:48 |
9 | Kenny Janssen | 1989 | Atletiek Helden | 17:02 |
10 | Rick Hendriks | 1993 | Oss '78 | 17:10 |
11 | Alan vd Broek | 1973 | Scopias | 17:23 |
12 | Rens van Dongen | 1988 | Tegelen | 17:41 |
13 | Abel van Beek | 1998 | Venlo | 17:41 |
14 | Jurjen Knarren | 1983 | AVON | 17:48 |
15 | Floor Kouwenberg | 1989 | Venlo | 18:02 |
16 | Manfred Herzog | 1967 | Dusseldorf | 18:07 |
17 | Roy Lammers | 1989 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 18:18 |
18 | Chris Steuns | 1980 | Swift | 18:20 |
19 | Tom Smetsers | 1982 | Reuver | 18:45 |
20 | Niel Engelen | 1960 | Panningen | 19:00 |
21 | Stijn Engelen | 1997 | Maastricht | 19:42 |
22 | Frank Hendriks | 1990 | Deurne | 19:52 |
23 | Giel Seunis | 2001 | Heyhuysen | 20:01 |
24 | Richard Sonnemans | 1969 | Atletiek Helden | 20:14 |
25 | Stijn Verbruggen | 1998 | GAC Gemert | 20:19 |
26 | Jan Hermkes | 1963 | Orion | 20:23 |
27 | Jordy Dols | 2002 | AVON | 20:55 |
28 | Ruud Langstraat | 1972 | ATH | 21:46 |
29 | Jones Ewalds | 1965 | Venlo | 21:50 |
30 | Miel Mertens | 1988 | Baarlo | 22:16 |
31 | MIchel Groffen | 1972 | ATV Venray | 22:17 |
32 | Eric Jacobs | 1966 | Molenbeersel | 22:22 |
33 | Marcel Zelen | 1973 | Atletiek Leudal | 23:42 |
34 | Jan van Lessen | 1965 | Neuss | 24:02 |
35 | Kenny van de Ven | 1981 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 24:23 |
36 | Leon Timmermans | 1960 | 't Jasper Sport | 25:07 |
37 | Remco Verbruggen | 1982 | Atletiek Helden | 25:16 |
38 | Michel Grijseels | 1950 | Tegelen | 27:08 |
39 | Chris Verberne | 1962 | 't Jasper Sport | 27:21 |
40 | Michael van Gemen | 1981 | Velden | 28:07 |
41 | Rob de Jager | 1953 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 32:40 |
Vrouwen Korte Cross (4580m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda Korten | 1993 | AV Weert | 17:57 |
2 | Jolanda Verstraten | 1983 | Atletiek Helden | 18:52 |
3 | Tessa Mom | 1996 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 21:28 |
4 | Insa van Lessen | 2000 | Neuss | 22:45 |
5 | Rowen Reemers | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 24:00 |
6 | Lieke Seunis | 1989 | Atletiek Leudal | 24:32 |
7 | Yvonne Jaspers | 1991 | LOGO | 25:39 |
8 | Anne Vink | 1996 | HAC | 26:13 |
9 | Tessa Peeters | 1992 | Atletiek Helden | 27:01 |
10 | Charlotte van Wegberg | 1996 | Venlo | 32:39 |
V35+ Korte Cross (4580m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin Gielen | 1979 | Orion | 19:12 |
2 | Fannie van Bree-Versantvoort | 1973 | GAC Gemert | 20:13 |
3 | Sabine Zelen | 1977 | Atletiek Helden | 21:05 |
4 | Suzanne Kortooms | 1977 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 25:05 |
5 | Nahylda Jacobs-Lobo | 1975 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 26:35 |
6 | Germana Travaglini | 1975 | Atletiek Leudal | 26:50 |
V45+ Korte Cross (4580m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jozet Tomassen | 1971 | Atletiek Leudal | 20:24 |
2 | Nicole Loeve | 1964 | HAC | 20:42 |
3 | Erika Schoofs | 1966 | Kervenheim | 21:36 |
4 | Judith de Bruin | 1970 | Atletiek Helden | 21:55 |
5 | Anita Verkoelen | 1969 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 22:49 |
6 | Marie-Jeanne Vandormael | 1965 | Maasmechelen | 23:02 |
7 | Adriek de Man | 1964 | Someren | 24:37 |
8 | Resi Stappers | 1962 | Hegelsom | 26:24 |
9 | Manuela van Dam | 1970 | Helden | 30:35 |
10 | Naamloos (Privacy) | 1971 | 32:38 |
Vrouwen Lange Cross (8820m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judith Gijsbers | 1983 | AV Weert | 40:15 |
2 | Sianne Bosch | 1991 | Scopias | 40:51 |
3 | Eefje Melssen | 1980 | GAC Gemert | 41:28 |
4 | Monique Janssens | 1963 | Scopias | 41:59 |
5 | Demi Boerekamp | 1998 | Someren | 44:51 |
6 | Sandra Frenken | 1973 | AV Weert | 45:57 |
7 | Irma Janssen | 1979 | Helden | 47:05 |
8 | Vera Dings | 1963 | Scopias | 52:00 |
9 | Gerian Pouwels | 1957 | Scopias | 1:00:05 |
Mannen Lange Cross (8820m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark van Kessel | 1989 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 30:48 |
2 | Oscar Mulder | 1983 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 31:46 |
3 | Werner Gentle | 1986 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 32:46 |
4 | Joost Rademaekers | 1987 | AV Weert | 33:32 |
5 | Wesley Sleegers | 1984 | GAC Gemert | 34:17 |
6 | Ralph Scherjon | 1979 | Scopias | 35:01 |
7 | Marijn Emans | 1979 | Venlo | 35:05 |
8 | Ron Spreeuwenberg | 1991 | Atletiek Helden | 35:12 |
9 | Wilco Goorts | 1984 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 36:15 |
10 | Daniël Drummen | 1987 | 't Jasper Sport | 36:37 |
11 | Dirk van Dooren | 1979 | Weert | 36:41 |
12 | Koen van Kessel | 1988 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 36:42 |
13 | Roel Peters | 1978 | GAC Gemert | 36:57 |
14 | Ara van den Eijnde | 1985 | GAC Gemert | 37:23 |
15 | Sander Steijvers | 1984 | AV Weert | 37:31 |
16 | Luuk van Lier | 1982 | Helden | 37:45 |
17 | Pascal Demacker | 1980 | Scopias | 37:46 |
18 | Stefan van Deurzen | 1979 | AV Weert | 37:57 |
19 | Ruud Ververgaard | 1982 | Venlo | 38:44 |
20 | Luke Hekers | 1989 | Nederweert | 38:56 |
21 | Dominique Jentjens | 1981 | Velden | 38:57 |
22 | Roel Jansen | 1986 | Atletiek Leudal | 39:42 |
23 | Guus Ummenthun | 1997 | Sevenum | 40:14 |
24 | Wout Vinken | 1984 | Landhorst | 40:39 |
25 | Marvin Chong | 1997 | Nedeweert | 41:57 |
26 | Bob Harding | 1993 | Baarlo | 42:55 |
27 | Harm Aarts | 1983 | Deurne | 43:07 |
28 | Karel Küsters | 1982 | Venlo | 43:12 |
29 | Patrick Kirkels | 1990 | Ospel | 43:26 |
30 | Joep Kerstjens | 1981 | Venlo | 48:41 |
31 | Roij Lemmen | 1984 | Panningen | 49:06 |
M40+ Lange Cross (8820m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ron Koster | 1978 | Atletiek Helden | 33:27 |
2 | John van Bussel | 1975 | Scopias | 33:57 |
3 | Ronald Langenhuizen | 1977 | Roermond | 33:58 |
4 | Roel Roubroeks | 1977 | Koningslust | 36:28 |
5 | Olav Nieuwenhuis | 1975 | Tegelen | 36:49 |
6 | Arnold Koetsier | 1974 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 38:12 |
7 | Jean-Pierre Gloudemans | 1973 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 38:32 |
8 | Andrew Leenen | 1977 | Roggel | 39:11 |
9 | Sjoerd Karis | 1974 | Atletiek Helden | 39:54 |
10 | Bjorn Koelink | 1976 | Nuenen | 39:56 |
11 | Geert Kurstjens | 1977 | Belfeld | 40:42 |
12 | Eddy Geboers | 1975 | 't Jasper Sport | 41:06 |
13 | Klaas Visscher | 1974 | Nuenen | 42:37 |
14 | Roel Segers | 1975 | HAC | 43:00 |
M45+ Lange Cross (8820m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik de Laat | 1970 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 34:34 |
2 | Erik Houben | 1970 | AV Weert | 35:09 |
3 | Edwin Kok | 1972 | HAC | 37:37 |
4 | Sven van den Hurk | 1972 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 38:03 |
5 | David Leidelmeijer | 1972 | AV Weert | 38:08 |
6 | Theo Timmermans | 1969 | Weert | 39:30 |
7 | Mike Curvers | 1971 | Scopias | 39:52 |
8 | Bas Mols | 1971 | Unitas | 40:04 |
9 | Stephan Qarimi | 1971 | AV Weert | 41:11 |
10 | Peter Verbruggen | 1968 | GAC Gemert | 41:19 |
11 | Mark de Vries | 1972 | HAC | 43:27 |
M50+ Lange Cross (8820m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Mijsberg | 1965 | De Keien | 33:46 |
2 | Koen Joosse | 1967 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 33:53 |
3 | Koen Martens | 1964 | Loopgroep Aart Stigter | 33:59 |
4 | Jean-Pierre Dieteren | 1965 | Caesar | 34:15 |
5 | Paul Coolegem | 1967 | avVN | 34:27 |
6 | Dorus Jaspers | 1966 | GAC Gemert | 35:57 |
7 | Jos de Groot | 1966 | De Rips | 37:13 |
8 | Chris Meulendijks | 1964 | Grubbenvorst | 39:53 |
9 | Georgy Sinelshchikov | 1963 | GAC Gemert | 42:13 |
10 | Gerrie Luttikhold | 1965 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 42:54 |
11 | Erik Vrijken | 1967 | Beringe | 45:44 |
12 | Bob Stultiens | 1964 | AV Weert | 47:30 |
13 | John van Langh | 1967 | Baarlo Lb | 49:15 |
M55+ Lange Cross (8820m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans van de Mortel | 1961 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 33:29 |
2 | Jack Niessen | 1958 | Swift | 35:09 |
3 | Ton Grommen | 1959 | Maasbree | 36:13 |
4 | Frans Deenen | 1961 | ATV Venray | 36:20 |
5 | Hans Peeters | 1961 | Atletiek Helden | 39:01 |
6 | John Kocken | 1961 | HAC | 39:06 |
7 | Adwin Hoogeveen | 1961 | Nederlandse Triathlonbond | 43:06 |
8 | Perry Peeters | 1962 | STB | 43:51 |
9 | Jos Thielen | 1959 | WANSSUM | 45:16 |
10 | Peter Stiphout | 1958 | Ysselsteyn Lb | 46:04 |
11 | Nol Geurts | 1960 | Heythuysen | 48:21 |
M60+ Lange Cross (8820m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Oehlen | 1956 | avVN | 37:49 |
2 | Adriaan Dekkers | 1956 | GAC Gemert | 37:59 |
3 | Nico Verstraten | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 38:59 |
4 | Ron Vermeulen | 1954 | GAC Gemert | 40:00 |
5 | Wiel van Lier | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 40:50 |
6 | Henk van Eck | 1956 | GAC Gemert | 41:22 |
7 | Wil Cootjans | 1956 | Kessel Lb | 42:45 |
8 | Piet Jaspers | 1952 | 't Jasper Sport | 42:58 |
9 | Piet Aerts | 1945 | Wanssum | 46:59 |
10 | Luud Zeegers | 1955 | 't Jasper Sport | 54:30 |
U18 Mannen (4580m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Honings | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:36 |
2 | Olivier Gijbels | 2002 | Venloop Running Team | 17:58 |
3 | Daan Blomers | 2002 | Scopias | 18:30 |
4 | Davy Schoeber | 2001 | HAC | 19:22 |
5 | Kris Driessen | 2002 | Baarlo | 19:27 |
6 | Sjoerd Waterschoot | 2001 | HAC | 19:30 |
7 | Jurn Strik | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 19:45 |
8 | Han Baselier | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 20:41 |
9 | Jesper Gloudemans | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 22:13 |
U20 Mannen (4580m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koen Terheijden | 2000 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:26 |
2 | Thijs Vermeulen | 2000 | ATV Venray | 17:44 |
U18 Vrouwen (3440m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jette Winkelman | 2001 | 't Jasper Sport | 15:16 |
2 | Kirsten Maes | 2002 | Unitas | 16:01 |
3 | Anouk Bussemakers | 2002 | Atletiek Helden | 16:17 |
4 | Meike Vermeulen | 2002 | 't Jasper Sport | 16:36 |
5 | Resy van Iersel | 2002 | 't Jasper Sport | 17:00 |
6 | Jeske van de Ligt | 2002 | GAC Gemert | 17:26 |
7 | Esmee Donders | 2002 | ATV Venray | 17:37 |
8 | Channelyn Ambrosiussen | 2001 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 17:43 |
9 | Yente Dielis | 2001 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:48 |
U20 Vrouwen (3440m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imke van Gog | 1999 | Ospel | 15:21 |
2 | Femke van Gog | 1999 | Ospel | 15:36 |
3 | Hannah Clercx | 2000 | Asterix | 15:40 |
U16 Jongens (3440m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlo Schoonen | 2003 | HAC | 12:47 |
2 | Teun Nagel | 2003 | 't Jasper Sport | 13:48 |
3 | Lars van der Zanden | 2004 | HAC | 14:10 |
4 | Liam Ernst | 2004 | Scopias | 14:19 |
5 | Jaap Rutten | 2003 | ATV Venray | 14:32 |
6 | Mike van Wouwe | 2003 | ATH | 15:16 |
7 | Thijs van den Heuvel | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 15:39 |
8 | Teun van Dijk | 2004 | 't Jasper Sport | 15:56 |
9 | Milan Sonnemans | 2003 | Atletiek Helden | 15:57 |
10 | Kars Reijnen | 2004 | HAC | 16:02 |
11 | Jouri Strijbosch | 2004 | 't Jasper Sport | 16:14 |
12 | Loek Peute | 2003 | Atletiek Helden | 16:31 |
13 | Stijn Gerritsen | 2004 | AV Weert | 16:39 |
14 | Luke Smit | 2004 | HAC | 17:54 |
15 | Dennis de Jager | 2004 | HAC | 18:56 |
U16 Meisjes (2360m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouke van Dijk | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 9:35 |
2 | Emma Bijnen | 2004 | HAC | 9:40 |
3 | Brenne Caubergh | 2003 | Riemst | 9:43 |
4 | Robin Scheenen | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 10:57 |
5 | Xenia Raptis | 2004 | Scopias | 11:09 |
6 | Demi de Vries | 2004 | HAC | 11:10 |
7 | Pien Postma | 2003 | ATV Venray | 11:41 |
8 | Femke Bouten | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 12:12 |
9 | Nienke Gloudemans | 2004 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 12:41 |
10 | Eline Eekhout | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 13:27 |
11 | Maud Seuren | 2004 | AV Weert | 14:21 |
12 | Anne Wieringa | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 17:00 |
U14 Jongens (2360m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo Klomp | 2005 | ATH | 8:53 |
2 | Arno Raymakers | 2005 | HAC | 9:06 |
3 | Dani Meisen | 2006 | Caesar | 9:16 |
4 | Ramón Setz | 2005 | Geldrop | 9:26 |
5 | Luuk Verhoeven | 2006 | HAC | 9:37 |
6 | Thomas Aerdts | 2006 | Scopias | 9:41 |
7 | Julian van Rens | 2006 | ATV Venray | 9:50 |
8 | Joep ten Houten | 2005 | HAC | 9:54 |
9 | Stijn Hilhorst | 2005 | 't Jasper Sport | 10:04 |
10 | Ivar van den Hurk | 2006 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:14 |
11 | Guus van Riel | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 10:19 |
12 | John Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:26 |
13 | Jesse van Doren | 2006 | Geldrop | 10:27 |
14 | Cas Rijvers | 2006 | Scopias | 10:32 |
15 | Max van de Vondervoort | 2006 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:41 |
16 | Thijmen Martens | 2005 | ATH | 10:45 |
17 | Lars Vermazeren | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:55 |
18 | Jio Classen | 2006 | Scopias | 11:00 |
19 | Yorick Snijders | 2006 | Atletiek Leudal | 11:07 |
20 | Jasper de Wit | 2005 | 't Jasper Sport | 11:18 |
21 | Ramses ten Houten | 2006 | HAC | 11:22 |
22 | Bjorn Vervoort | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 11:22 |
23 | Nick Steeghs | 2005 | Scopias | 11:56 |
24 | Kieran Quigley | 2006 | HAC | 12:14 |
25 | Jort Fleuren | 2006 | Atletiek Helden | 12:16 |
26 | Remco Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 12:26 |
27 | Samuel Geboers | 2006 | Geldrop | 12:32 |
28 | Stijn Fila | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 12:33 |
29 | Owen Badur | 2005 | HAC | 12:50 |
U14 Meisjes (1360m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Thijs | 2006 | 't Jasper Sport | 5:15 |
2 | Chayel Bletterman | 2006 | ATV Venray | 5:27 |
3 | Meike Bliek | 2006 | Achilles-Top | 5:30 |
4 | Lynn Diederen | 2005 | Atletiek Leudal | 5:30 |
5 | Vera van Erp | 2006 | Atletiek Leudal | 5:34 |
6 | Valerie Chu | 2005 | AV Weert | 5:38 |
7 | Evy Kuppens | 2006 | AV Weert | 5:41 |
8 | Maureen Mols | 2005 | Achilles-Top | 5:43 |
9 | Mette Jacobs | 2005 | Scopias | 5:53 |
10 | Meike Janssen | 2005 | AV Weert | 5:55 |
11 | Claire van den Hurk | 2006 | ATH | 5:58 |
12 | Sanne Michiels | 2006 | ATH | 5:59 |
13 | Mirre Vissers | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 6:05 |
14 | Danique Willemsen | 2006 | Scopias | 6:06 |
15 | Lilli Philipsen | 2006 | AV Weert | 6:10 |
16 | Sarah Smit | 2006 | HAC | 6:14 |
17 | Eva Nagel | 2005 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:22 |
18 | Floor van Riel | 2006 | Atletiek Helden | 6:26 |
19 | Loes Neutenboom | 2006 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:28 |
20 | Jikke van Dijk | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:31 |
21 | Mila Boerkamps | 2006 | Atletiek Helden | 7:00 |
U12 Jongens (1360m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abel Kovacs-Borbas | 2007 | ATH | 5:04 |
2 | Fergus Tabor | 2007 | HAC | 5:12 |
3 | Jules Trommelen | 2007 | Atletiek Maastricht | 5:12 |
4 | Karsten Debets | 2008 | AVON | 5:13 |
5 | Jorg Klomp | 2008 | ATH | 5:21 |
6 | Mads Verhofstadt | 2008 | HAC | 5:43 |
7 | Myka Kuijpers | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:47 |
8 | Dylan Hameetman | 2007 | HAC | 5:50 |
9 | Simon Goossens | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 5:55 |
10 | Bas Verheijen | 2007 | AV Weert | 5:57 |
11 | Yannic van der Wulp | 2007 | Geldrop | 6:01 |
12 | Merijn Bond | 2007 | Achilles-Top | 6:08 |
13 | Raf Gout | 2008 | Scopias | 6:12 |
14 | Tjisse Winkelmolen | 2007 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:14 |
15 | Channing Wiedemeijer | 2007 | ATV Venray | 6:15 |
16 | Rens Heygele | 2008 | HAC | 6:17 |
17 | Ties van de Werken | 2008 | AV Weert | 6:20 |
18 | Chris Vijfvinkel | 2007 | Scopias | 6:20 |
19 | Danny Boerekamp | 2007 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:21 |
20 | Henrik Hoeben | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:21 |
21 | Noud Janssen | 2007 | Scopias | 6:29 |
22 | Faas Wanten | 2008 | Scopias | 6:30 |
23 | Nate Sillekens | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 6:41 |
24 | Dion Muijsenberg | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 6:42 |
25 | Tim Steijvers | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:44 |
26 | Teun Schattefor | 2008 | Scopias | 6:48 |
27 | Gijs op ´t Root | 2008 | AV Weert | 6:49 |
28 | Luc Houben | 2007 | Scopias | 6:50 |
29 | Levi Vissers | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 6:50 |
30 | Tim Hendrikx | 2008 | Scopias | 6:52 |
31 | Sven Verbakel | 2008 | HAC | 6:54 |
32 | Jop Gubbels | 2008 | Scopias | 6:57 |
33 | Hielke Waterschoot | 2007 | HAC | 6:59 |
34 | Jesse Steeghs | 2007 | Scopias | 7:00 |
35 | Teun Daniëls | 2008 | HAC | 7:01 |
36 | Sven Theunissen | 2008 | AV Weert | 7:01 |
37 | Sem Elzinga | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 7:05 |
38 | Fabian Kessels | 2008 | AV Weert | 7:08 |
39 | Mo Philipsen | 2008 | AV Weert | 7:09 |
40 | Thijs de Vre | 2008 | HAC | 7:12 |
41 | Jordan Driessen | 2008 | Scopias | 7:21 |
42 | Siem Wanten | 2007 | Scopias | 7:22 |
43 | Luca Keijsers | 2007 | Scopias | 7:28 |
44 | Mathijs Ottenheijm | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 7:30 |
45 | Stan Lommen | 2008 | Scopias | 7:53 |
U12 Meisjes (1360m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte Aerts | 2007 | Generaal Michaelis | 5:08 |
2 | Anouk Langstraat | 2008 | ATH | 5:17 |
3 | Kiara Sluijpers | 2007 | AVON | 5:24 |
4 | Kirsten van den Hurk | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:39 |
5 | Amina Dillmann | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 5:42 |
6 | Bente Jacobs | 2007 | Scopias | 5:51 |
7 | Sofie van Wouwe | 2008 | ATH | 5:54 |
8 | Sofie Bos | 2007 | Scopias | 5:55 |
9 | Sjuulke Heinrichs | 2007 | Scopias | 6:09 |
10 | Layla van Berkel | 2007 | HAC | 6:12 |
11 | Sjors van den Boogaert | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:40 |
12 | Monique Linders | 2007 | Deurne | 6:41 |
13 | Sofie Soer | 2008 | AV Weert | 6:44 |
14 | Isabel van Bakel | 2007 | ATV Venray | 6:47 |
15 | Danique Adriaans | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 6:51 |
16 | Luna Badur | 2008 | HAC | 7:18 |
17 | Fiene van de Werken | 2008 | AV Weert | 7:25 |
18 | Simone Verbakel | 2008 | HAC | 7:36 |
U10 Meisjes (1360m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaydee Leenders | 2009 | ATV Venray | 6:10 |
2 | Hedwig Tabor | 2009 | HAC | 6:17 |
3 | Lieve Derks | 2009 | ATH | 6:18 |
4 | Renske Mennen | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:23 |
5 | Isabel Aerdts | 2009 | Scopias | 6:34 |
6 | Laura Sluijpers | 2009 | AVON | 6:38 |
7 | Zoey van Lieshout | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:48 |
8 | Els Neuteboom | 2009 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:53 |
9 | Rian Janssen | 2009 | Scopias | 7:02 |
10 | Emma van Liebergen | 2009 | Scopias | 7:10 |
11 | Imke Wijnen | 2009 | AV Weert | 8:23 |
U10 Jongens (1360m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siep Trommelen | 2009 | Atletiek Maastricht | 5:26 |
2 | Cas Metten | 2009 | Geldrop | 5:36 |
3 | Alain Ritten | 2009 | Achilles-Top | 5:43 |
4 | Tijn Hermans | 2009 | Weert | 5:48 |
5 | Jop Slaats | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:53 |
6 | Adam Kovacs-Borbas | 2009 | ATH | 6:04 |
7 | Tijn Thurlings | 2009 | Baarlo | 6:09 |
8 | Mike van Tilburg | 2009 | HAC | 6:13 |
9 | Pepijn van den Hurk | 2009 | ATH | 6:13 |
10 | Tim Michiels | 2009 | ATH | 6:30 |
11 | Joep van Casteren | 2009 | ATH | 6:31 |
12 | Dean Schuurs | 2009 | Scopias | 6:40 |
13 | Remco Adriaans | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 6:45 |
14 | Yon Peeters | 2009 | Atletiek Helden | 7:05 |
15 | Ravi Classen | 2009 | Scopias | 7:10 |
16 | Lucas Canjels | 2009 | Scopias | 7:27 |
17 | Casper Rekmans | 2009 | AV Weert | 7:30 |
18 | Mees Verstappen | 2009 | Atletiek Leudal | 7:36 |
19 | Daan Verbakel | 2009 | HAC | 7:58 |
U9 Meisjes (875m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna van der Velden | 2010 | Scopias | 1:41 |
2 | Tess Aerts | 2010 | Generaal Michaelis | 1:53 |
3 | Marijke Schraets | 2010 | Scopias | 1:55 |
4 | Lisa Scheenen | 2010 | Egchel | 1:56 |
5 | Maud Heygele | 2010 | HAC | 2:00 |
6 | Kyra Snijders | 2010 | Atletiek Leudal | 2:01 |
7 | Maud Helmink | 2010 | Scopias | 2:05 |
8 | Jelyna Leenders | 2010 | ATV Venray | 2:07 |
9 | Nienke Roesink | 2010 | HAC | 3:12 |
U9 Jongens (875m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Aardenburg | 2010 | Unitas | 1:37 |
2 | Timo Wassenberg | 2010 | Unitas | 1:40 |
3 | Casper van de Weert | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 1:45 |
4 | Jente Wekenborg | 2010 | Scopias | 1:46 |
5 | Niek van Montfort | 2010 | Scopias | 1:51 |
6 | Justin Smirk | 2010 | HAC | 1:52 |
7 | Stijn Vissers | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 1:58 |
8 | Bram Nabuurs | 2010 | Overloon | 2:00 |
9 | Roan Aarns | 2010 | Scopias | 2:01 |
10 | Stan Willemsen | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 2:02 |
11 | Sjoerd Janssen | 2010 | Scopias | 2:03 |
12 | Twan ten Have | 2010 | Scopias | 2:04 |
13 | Koen Verheijen | 2011 | AV Weert | 2:07 |
14 | Sebastiaan Rademaker | 2010 | HAC | 2:08 |
15 | Tim Lommen | 2010 | Scopias | 2:08 |
16 | Tobias de Smit | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 2:12 |
17 | Lucas Ottenheijm | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 2:24 |
18 | Kyle Sillekens | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 2:25 |
U9 Jongens (875m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Aardenburg | 2010 | Unitas | 1:37 |
2 | Timo Wassenberg | 2010 | Unitas | 1:40 |
3 | Casper van de Weert | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 1:45 |
4 | Jente Wekenborg | 2010 | Scopias | 1:46 |
5 | Niek van Montfort | 2010 | Scopias | 1:51 |
6 | Justin Smirk | 2010 | HAC | 1:52 |
7 | Stijn Vissers | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 1:58 |
8 | Bram Nabuurs | 2010 | Overloon | 2:00 |
9 | Roan Aarns | 2010 | Scopias | 2:01 |
10 | Stan Willemsen | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 2:02 |
11 | Sjoerd Janssen | 2010 | Scopias | 2:03 |
12 | Twan ten Have | 2010 | Scopias | 2:04 |
13 | Koen Verheijen | 2011 | AV Weert | 2:07 |
14 | Sebastiaan Rademaker | 2010 | HAC | 2:08 |
15 | Tim Lommen | 2010 | Scopias | 2:08 |
16 | Tobias de Smit | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 2:12 |
17 | Lucas Ottenheijm | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 2:24 |
18 | Kyle Sillekens | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 2:25 |
U8 Meisjes (875m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arden Veldman | 2011 | Achilles-Top | 1:44 |
2 | Anne Aardenburg | 2011 | Unitas | 1:49 |
3 | Daphne Klomp | 2011 | Scopias | 1:56 |
4 | Aafke Mennen | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 1:57 |
5 | Eden Kessels | 2011 | AV Weert | 2:15 |
6 | Tess Wassenberg | 2013 | Unitas | 2:20 |
7 | Jort van den Hoef | 2011 | ATV Venray | 2:36 |
U8 Jongens (875m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bram Rekmans | 2011 | AV Weert | 1:57 |
2 | Dirk Nabuurs | 2012 | Overloon | 2:04 |
3 | Aron Kovacs-Borbas | 2011 | ATH | 2:06 |