Uitslagen Donkcross

zondag 9 januari 2011

Terug


JPC, Cross JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 4:54
2 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 5:15
3 Ties Knoester 2003 GVAC 5:19
4 Kevin de Cock 2003 Genk 5:31
5 Luc Smets 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:31
6 Peter Proenings 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:32
7 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 5:48
8 Dick Weijts 2003 HAC 5:52
9 Ewoud Boer 2003 Energie 6:03
10 Etienne Buma 2003 HAC 6:05
11 Joaquin Isselt 2003 HAC 6:07
12 Julian van de Vleuten 2003 't Jasper Sport 7:34

MPC M, Cross MPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 5:30
2 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 5:34
3 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:57
4 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 7:59

MPC, Cross MPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemeskel 2003 ATV Venray 4:44
2 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 5:08
3 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 5:16
4 Iris Veldhuijzen 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:04

JPB, Cross JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 5:41
2 Kjeld Dekker 2002 Scopias 5:43
3 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 5:52
4 Osama Louadi 2002 AV Weert 5:54
5 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 6:12
6 Daan Mooren 2002 HAC 6:14
7 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:19
8 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 6:22
9 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:28
10 Justin Hendriks 2002 ATV Venray 6:30
11 Sjoerd van Rijn 2002 HAC 6:35
12 Han van Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:45
13 Frens van der Heijden 2002 't Jasper Sport 6:48
14 Jesse Willems 2002 ATV Venray 6:49
15 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 7:11
16 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 7:25

MPB, Cross MPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 6:02
2 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 6:06
3 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 6:13
4 Line Biemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:21
5 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 6:41
6 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:43
7 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 7:09
8 Simone Pape 2002 't Jasper Sport 7:41
9 Hayley Simonis 2002 Scopias 8:22

JPA, Cross JPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Haico Boer 2001 Energie 5:07
2 Michael Woldemeskel 2001 ATV Venray 5:09
3 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:19
4 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 5:21
5 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 5:28
6 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 5:29
7 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:32
8 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 5:33
9 Jakob Pütz 2000 ATV Venray 5:36
10 Cas van Enckevort 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:37
11 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 5:46
12 Gijs Knoester 2000 GVAC 5:54
13 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 5:57
14 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 5:58
15 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 5:59
16 Jordy Althuizen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:00
17 Sven van den Boom 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:01
18 Maarten van Aken 2000 Scopias 6:02
19 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:03
20 Stijn Douw van der Krap 2000 't Jasper Sport 6:04
21 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 6:19
22 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 6:21
23 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 6:23
24 Jordi Franssen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:28
25 Luuk Arts 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:30
26 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 6:33
27 Tjeerd van der Pol 2001 HAC 6:40
28 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 6:45
29 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 6:55
30 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 6:57
31 Ronan van Dinther 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:03
32 Jurian van Beusekom 2000 ATV Venray 7:03
33 Remco Visser 2000 Scopias 7:56
34 Yoran Simonis 2000 Scopias 10:27

MPA, Cross MPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Naomi Mols 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 5:29
2 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 5:41
3 Ethyl de Cock 2001 Genk 5:47
4 Femke Leijssenaar 2000 't Jasper Sport 5:57
5 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 5:58
6 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:59
7 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 6:02
8 Rebica Flinsenberg 2000 ATV Venray 6:05
9 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 6:09
10 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 6:16
11 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 6:18
12 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 6:19
13 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 6:31
14 Tessa van Slooten 2000 AVV 6:32
15 Lola van Tiggelen 2001 Unitas 6:40
16 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 6:42
17 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 6:46
18 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 6:55
19 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 6:59
20 Karolien Menger 2001 7:00
21 Jada Windsant 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:08
22 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 7:12
23 Nina Veldhuijzen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:13
24 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 7:14
25 Renate Meijer 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:17
26 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 7:39
27 Danine Depenbrock 2001 AV Weert 7:48
28 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 7:52

JD, Cross JD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 7:56
2 Jasper Janssen 1999 OSS-VOLO 8:13
3 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:15
4 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 8:24
5 Mika Szlanina 1999 Scopias 8:25
6 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 8:32
7 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 8:34
8 Tim Winkelman 1999 't Jasper Sport 8:36
9 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 8:52
10 Thomas Swinkels 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:54
11 Emiel van Duursen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:57
12 Mies Berkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:07
13 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 9:10
14 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:12
15 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:13
16 Tim Linssen 1999 Scopias 9:19
17 Roy van Duijnhoven 1999 HAC 9:30
18 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift 9:31
19 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:33
20 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 9:39
21 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:44
22 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 9:45
23 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 9:50
24 Paul Sanders 1999 't Jasper Sport 9:53
25 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 9:54
26 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 9:57
27 Jona Pütz 1998 ATV Venray 10:02
28 Thijs Hermans 1999 HAC 10:03
29 Martijn Wilms 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:17

MD, Cross MD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stella Bolderheij 1999 Energie 6:39
2 Chantal Maas 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:49
3 Simone Lamberts 1999 Scopias 6:59
4 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 7:06
5 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 7:08
6 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:12
7 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:31
8 Sophie de Groot 1998 HAC 7:38
9 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 7:39
10 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 7:39
11 Luka Helsen 1999 Scopias 7:39
12 Judith Verlaek 1999 Atletiek Helden 7:40
13 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 7:51
14 Jessy van den Boogaard 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:54
15 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 7:59
16 Hannah Kockx 1999 AV Heythuysen 8:26
17 Laury Hendrix 1998 AV Weert 8:31
18 Dagmara Killaars 1999 Scopias 8:46
19 Sanne van Melis 1999 ATV Venray 8:50
20 Lisanne van Rossum 1998 't Jasper Sport 9:02
21 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 10:02
22 Sian van Loon 1998 AV Weert 11:24

JC, Cross JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 10:58
2 Mike Foppen 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 11:08
3 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:11
4 Wesley Mols 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 11:30
5 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:36
6 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:41
7 Alwin van den Heuvel 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:50
8 Olle van den Boom 1997 ATV Venray 11:55
9 Lex Bolderheij 1997 Energie 12:10
10 Max van Haren 1997 ATV Venray 13:08
11 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 13:12
12 Darek Killaars 1996 Scopias 13:14
13 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 13:22
14 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 13:24
15 Martijn Meijer 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:07
16 Joris Menger 1997 Swift 16:13
17 Koen Westerkamp 1997 ATV Venray 16:17

MC, Cross MC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kelly Roelands 1997 STB 7:36
2 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:00
3 Zillah Cornelissen 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:23
4 Britt Jacobi 1997 AVON 8:29
5 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 8:41
6 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 8:43
7 Anouk Maas 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:15
8 Isabel Reiling 1996 't Jasper Sport 9:20
9 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 9:45
10 Iris van Slooten 1997 AVV 9:52
11 Manon van den Hoef 1996 Scopias 9:54
12 Laura Duijf 1996 AV Weert 10:01
13 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 10:02
14 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 10:32
15 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 10:33
16 Nina Goumans 1997 ATV Venray 10:47
17 Lisa van Lierop 1996 't Jasper Sport 11:08
18 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift 11:42
19 Lina Keijsers 1997 't Jasper Sport 12:05

JB, Cross JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 14:19
2 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:23
3 Joost van den Brand 1994 HAC 15:46
4 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 15:48
5 Arno Dekkers Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 17:25
6 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 18:15
7 Geert van den Eijnde 1994 't Jasper Sport 18:18
8 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 18:30
9 Rick van Heugten 1995 't Jasper Sport 19:35

MB, Cross MB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk van den Ouweland 1994 AVV 13:06
2 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 AVON 13:15
3 Ilonka de Bresser 1995 Generaal Michaelis 13:41
4 Janique Sinnige 1994 AV Weert 14:02
5 Noël van Selow 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:32
6 Mirna van Slooten 1995 AVV 14:44
7 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 14:51
8 Michelle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 16:12
9 Laura Martens 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:14
10 Demi van Duppen 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:51

JA, Cross JA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik van Rijsewijk 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 13:59

MA, Cross MA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marije Peters 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 12:23
2 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 12:54
3 Rianne van Slooten 1993 AVV 14:09
4 Elke Poell 1993 't Jasper Sport 15:08
5 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:06
6 Iris Bovendeerd 1993 HAC 16:17

SEN M, Cross SEN M

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter Heusschen 1976 GAC Gemert 26:35
2 Rik van Laarhoven 1978 RK HAV 26:44
3 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:48
4 Tom van Oorschot 1989 Seven Hills Running Team 26:54
5 Maikel van Eekelen 1987 Achil '87 27:01
6 Peter van Beekveld 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 27:02
7 Frans Pasmans 1978 Loopgroep PK 27:17
8 Juul van de Kruijs 1992 Asterix 27:28
9 Jeroen van den Biggelaar 1976 GAC Gemert 27:39
10 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 30:46
11 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 30:53
12 Tadesse Woldemeskel 1972 ATV Venray 33:19
13 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 35:54
14 Bart van Woerkum 1980 Loopgroep PK 39:29

M 35, Cross SEN M

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sven van den Hurk 1972 GVAC 33:20
2 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 36:59

SEN V, Cross SEN V

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Esther Arts 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:21
2 Hetty Berlo 1980 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:34
3 Judith Lenaers 1980 AV Weert 19:41
4 Maartje Pleunis 1982 AV Weert 20:44
5 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 21:40

M 40, Cross M 40

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Joosse 1967 Phanos 30:21
2 Hans van der Heijden 1969 't Jasper Sport 31:48
3 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 32:15
4 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:02

M 45, Cross M 45

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 29:13
2 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 29:45
3 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 31:35
4 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:36
5 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 32:12
6 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:18
7 Toon Wouters 1961 DES 33:46
8 John Kocken 1961 HAC 35:19
9 Ger Jan Onrust 1962 HAC 36:47

M 50, Cross M 50

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 30:58
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 31:35
3 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:30
4 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 36:27
5 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 38:01

M 55, Cross M 55

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 32:27
2 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 34:20
3 Joop Slagboom 1953 GVAC 34:43
4 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 38:12

M 60, Cross M 60

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:10
2 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:28
3 Karel Tinnemans 1950 AV Weert 36:23
4 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 37:15
5 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 37:40
6 Bernard van Bladel 1942 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:42
7 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 39:26
8 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:56
9 Ad van Limpt 1943 DES 43:08

V 35, Cross V

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erika Schoofs 1966 TSV Weeze 16:39
2 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:34
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 18:13

V 45, Cross V

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 17:14
2 Gerda Tops 1961 ATV Venray 18:55

V 50, Cross V

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 1959 GAC Gemert 19:13

KC M, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lex Sinnige 1992 AV Weert 13:32
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:34
3 Jens Verschuren 1990 GAC Gemert 13:35
4 Joep van Oorschot 1986 Seven Hills Running Team 13:47
5 Pieter van Oirschot 1992 Generaal Michaelis 14:03
6 Niels Jacobs 1990 HAC 14:09
7 Heinz van Dongen 1977 TSV Weeze 14:15
8 Luc van Lierop 1990 't Jasper Sport 15:52
9 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 15:57
10 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 16:23
11 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:35
12 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:20
13 Frank Hoogers 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:51
14 Ron Kuijper 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:59
15 A J P M Robben 1964 avVN 20:03

REC M, Cross RECR M 8

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Olaria Terrence 1986 Brunssum 28:47
2 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 31:43
3 René Wijnen 't Jasper Sport 32:23
4 Maarten van de Akker 't Jasper Sport 32:45
5 Peter Serne 't Jasper Sport 32:49
6 Marijn Emans 1979 Venlo 32:54
7 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 33:39
8 René Merks 1964 Maarheeze 33:53
9 Hans Vissers Someren 34:35
10 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 34:52
11 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 35:40
12 ? ? 35:53
13 Eddy Jansen 1968 't Jasper Sport 35:55
14 Piet Jansen 1975 Someren 35:56
15 Marcel Jansen 1966 't Jasper Sport 36:01
16 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 36:38
17 Tim Zeegers Sparta 37:32
18 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 39:00
19 Jan Driessen Lierop 39:01
20 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 39:05
21 Henk-Jan Habermehl Asten 39:08
22 Peter Weerts 1947 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:14
23 Roelof Stadman Someren 39:17
24 Sander Zeegers Nijmegen 39:22
25 Huub Helsen 1964 Scopias 39:42
26 Roel Hoff 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:45
27 Ad van der Wallen 't Jasper Sport 40:05
28 Paul van den Heuvel 1965 't Jasper Sport 40:29
29 Marcel Vermeltfoort Asten 40:35
30 Toon Hurkmans 't Jasper Sport 41:09
31 Bert Welten 1961 't Jasper Sport 41:59
32 Evi Slegers 1956 't Jasper Sport 42:11
33 Per Ambrosiussen HAC 42:49
34 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 43:54
35 Ruud van Dongen Someren 43:59
36 Jo Bloks Stiphout 44:24
37 Martien Cranenbroek 't Jasper Sport 45:57
38 Jos Meeuws 1964 't Jasper Sport 46:27
39 Geert-Jan Vogels Mierlo 46:49
40 Sander Vogels Mierlo 47:04
41 Eric Joosten 1960 't Jasper Sport 47:07
42 Piet Lammers 't Jasper Sport 47:56
43 Henny Loverbos 't Jasper Sport 47:58
44 Wim Breugelmans 1960 't Jasper Sport 52:52
45 Robert van Bosbeek Mariahout 53:46
46 Han Hoogers Geldrop 53:46

REC V, Cross RECR V 8

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nina van de Rijdt Atletiek Maastricht 38:12
2 Romy Vogels Mierlo 41:16
3 Onje Vogels Mierlo 42:25
4 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:54
5 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 45:40
6 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Scopias 49:30
7 Maaike Hoogers Eindhoven 49:50
8 Loes van Dongen Someren 52:34
9 Hanny Bouwmans 1964 't Jasper Sport 52:52
10 Maria Cranenbroek 't Jasper Sport 53:17
11 Daniel van Bosbeek Mariahout 53:18
12 Pien Hoogers Geldrop 53:47

REC M, Cross RECR M 4

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Reinard Casparie 1963 Eindhoven 15:19
2 Daan Vissers 't Jasper Sport 15:37
3 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 16:15
4 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 16:46
5 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 16:51
6 Ulrich Schramm 1961 Neuss 17:15
7 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 17:35
8 Mart Hendriks 1963 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:46
9 Harm Verrijt Heusden 17:46
10 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neussen 18:25
11 Richard van Loon 1967 AV Weert 18:28
12 Piet Jansen 1975 Someren 18:48
13 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:14
14 Mart Sanders Someren 20:10
15 Theo Spaan Asten 21:06
16 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 21:13
17 Gerard Joosten 1956 't Jasper Sport 21:21
18 Theo van Leeuwen LOGO 22:24
19 Paul Dekkers Los 1961 't Jasper Sport 23:56
20 Tom Weekers 1983 AV Weert 25:16
21 Janes Tuhumury LOGO 25:33

REC V, Cross RECR V 4

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wilma Tax 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:12
2 Brigitte Bourgalay 1952 Tilburg 21:21
3 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 't Jasper Sport 22:11
4 Jeanne Nuijten 1959 't Jasper Sport 22:25
5 Monique Louwers Geldrop 23:01
6 Marianne Tops Geldrop 23:36