Uitslagen Neelderveldloop

zaterdag 23 december 2017

Terug


Vsen, Korte Cross (4700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team 18:59
2 Diana Golek 1983 Lubliniec
3 Sharon Trienes 1993 Unitas
4 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert
5 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden
6 Lotte Beckers 2000 Echt
7 Emma Edlund 1989 Roermond
8 Julia Russek 1998 Mönchengladbach
9 Insa van Lessen 2000 Neuss
10 Manouk van Bussel 1994 Deurne
11 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal
12 Priscilla van den Boogaard 1985 Swift
13 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO

V35, Korte Cross (4700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Gielen 1979 Orion
2 Julia Dahmen 1978 Swift
3 Mechtild Dackus-Panhuysen 1979 Atletiek Maastricht
4 Daphne Broers 1973 HAC
5 Debby Opbroek 1974 Swift

V45, Korte Cross (4700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC
2 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal
3 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 Maasmechelen
4 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden
5 Inge Bosboom 1969 Swift
6 Ermie van Tiel 1967 Swift
7 Resi Stappers 1962 Hegelsom
8 Monique Kerpen 1965 Swift

Man, Korte Cross (4700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rick Paffen 1996 Atletiek Maastricht 16:32
2 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:54
3 Jan Droessen 1992 Wageningen 17:01
4 Anday Tekle 1999 Unitas 17:14
5 Daan Gehlen 1997 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 17:23
6 Job Dusch 1981 Atletiek Helden 17:24
7 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 17:27
8 Kai Weyers 1994 Mönchengladbacher LG 17:28
9 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Reuver 17:36
10 Legeste Dawit 1988 Tegelen 17:46
11 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:02
12 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:21
13 Teun van den Brand 1997 Oss '78 18:26
14 Matthijs Keizer 1986 Scopias 18:37
15 Guido Hendrix 1991 Stramproy 18:52
16 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden
17 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden
18 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift
19 Rick Hendriks 1993 Oss '78
20 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON
21 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift
22 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo
23 Roy Lammers 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne
24 Manfred Herzog 1967 Kaarst
25 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver
26 Giel Seunis 2001 Heythuysen
27 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert
28 Marcel Coerver 1969 STB
29 Puck Huijs 1996 Baarlo Lb
30 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden
31 Jan Hermkes 1963 Orion
32 Frank Hendriks 1990 Deurne
33 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas
34 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne
35 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport
36 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH
37 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond
38 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
39 Johan van de Mortel 1986 Swift
40 Trevor Homs 1979 Swift
41 Ruud Bremmers 1962 Swift
42 Jos de Vries 1953 Swift
43 Sören Weyers 1996 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V.
44 Joey Nafzger 1992 Roermond
45 Rob Visser 1964 Swift
46 Robert Russek 1971 Mönchengladbach
47 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne
48 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss
49 Marco Colson 1973 Vlodrop
50 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift
51 Ton Broere 1962 Herten
52 Ric Reulen 1971 Swift
53 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne
54 Lo van den Beuken 1959 Swift
55 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift
56 Géorg van der Goor 1978 Herten

JA, JA/JB (4700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thom Reynders 1999 Unitas 16:49
2 Youri Driessen 1999 Venloop Running Team 17:33
3 Alex Smeets 2000 Caesar 18:12
4 Wouter Jacobs 1999 ATLA 18:45
5 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:55
6 Koen Frenken 1999 Achilles-Top
7 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift
8 Rowan Beun 1999 Unitas
9 Johni Vernikov 1999 Mechernich
10 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray

JB, JA/JB (4700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 17:00
2 Aron Claesen 2001 ATLA 17:10
3 Arnaud Janssen 2002 ATLA 17:19
4 Jesper Vervoort 2001 Scopias 17:30
5 Thijs van Lith 2002 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:40
6 Jesse Cuijpers 2002 Caesar 17:52
7 Luc Krawczyk 2002 Scopias 19:00
8 Dieter Jacobs 2001 ATLA
9 Thom Schijnen 2002 Maastricht
10 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias
11 Wiktor Vernikov 2002 Mechernich
12 Roel Gorissen 2001 Caesar
13 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
14 Jesse van der Raadt 2001 STAP
15 Matthijs Buijsen 2002 Caesar
16 Per Velraeds 2002 Caesar
17 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias
18 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias
19 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC
20 Joshua Jachmann 2001 Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
21 Hannes Schulz 2001 Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
22 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
23 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
24 Jordy Dols 2002 AVON

Vrouw, Lange Cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sonja Vernikov 2001 Mechernich 43:40
2 Christien Breukink 1968 Sweikhuizen 46:27
3 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 48:00
4 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert 48:32
5 Kaatje Pijpers 1967 Swift 48:49
6 Birgit Bertrand 1974 Kerkrade 50:25
7 Heidi Erkens 1975 ATLA 50:53
8 Sandra Frenken 1973 AV Weert 54:13
9 Lianne van Avesaath 1966 Swift 54:47
10 Leonie Paulis 1983 Roermond 55:41
11 Sonja Schroen 1980 Swift 58:39
12 Marleen Brood 1980 Herten 58:40
13 Lysanne Wintjens 1985 Swift 1:00:23

Msen, Lange Cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ricardo Floris 1990 Atletiek Maastricht 34:39
2 Mesgina Tesfay 1994 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:28
3 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 37:26
4 Jorrit van der Raadt 1996 STAP 37:35
5 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 38:02
6 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 38:42
7 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:05
8 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 40:50
9 Wilco Goorts 1984 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:45
10 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 41:56
11 Roel Peters 1978 GAC Gemert 43:12
12 Daniël Drummen 1987 't Jasper Sport 43:16
13 Roy Simons 1985 Velden 43:31
14 Chris Frencken 1989 Loopgroep Jan Strijker 43:35
15 Patrick Steskens 1995 Maastricht 43:45
16 Stefan Verbeek 1984 Deurne 44:16
17 Roel Smedts 1991 Atletiek Helden 44:26
18 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 44:48
19 Dominique Jentjens 1981 Velden 45:40
20 Ruud Ververgaard 1982 Venlo 46:13
21 Roel Jansen 1986 Atletiek Leudal 46:25
22 Ben Verbeek 1984 Deurne 47:28
23 Martijn Bakker 1982 Weert 48:10
24 Jeroen Hommelberg 1981 Swift 55:42
25 Roel Roumen 1985 Thorn 57:44

M40, Lange Cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Roger Heiligers 1977 Caesar 37:47
2 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 40:33
3 Erwin van Dommelen 1973 GAC Gemert 41:57
4 Roel Roubroeks 1977 Koningslust 43:10
5 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 43:32
6 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:48
7 Paul Hamaekers 1977 Herten 46:08
8 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 47:52
9 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 50:59
10 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 51:15
11 Kees-Michel Heemskerk 1975 Rosmalen 57:56

M45, Lange Cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen 40:46
2 Jean-Jacques Herings 1969 Atletiek Maastricht 41:53
3 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 43:25
4 Kurt Claesen 1969 ATLA 43:36
5 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:59
6 Mario Lomans 1969 Swift 45:53
7 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas 46:16
8 Theo Timmermans 1969 Weert 46:57
9 John Kreemers 1968 Swift 46:58
10 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 47:58
11 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 48:02
12 Mark de Vries 1972 HAC 49:52

M50, Lange Cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter Mijsberg 1965 De Keien 38:44
2 Mark van Erp 1966 Unitas 39:55
3 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 40:48
4 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 45:10
5 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 45:55
6 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 46:19
7 Ger Cruts 1964 Caesar 46:41
8 Ronald Dielissen 1967 Tegelen 47:29
9 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift 47:54
10 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift 48:32
11 Georgy Sinelshchikov 1963 GAC Gemert 49:33
12 Gerrie Luttikhold 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne 50:12
13 Gé Driessen 1965 Venlo 51:38

M55, Lange Cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:41
2 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 41:29
3 Wim Teeuw 1962 Swift 45:18
4 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 46:02
5 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 50:47
6 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ysselsteyn Lb 54:40
7 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 55:00

M60, Lange Cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 43:57
2 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 44:18
3 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 44:26
4 Har Boonen 1952 Atletiek Leudal 46:24
5 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 46:39
6 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 47:01
7 Martien van de Ven 1948 Atletiek Oirschot 47:44
8 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 48:46
9 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 49:14
10 Jeu Propst 1953 Orion 51:22
11 Lex Hoefnagels 1957 Swift 55:56
12 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift 59:38
13 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 1:02:03
14 Harrie Hemers 1954 1:06:27

MA, MA/MB/JC (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team 12:42
2 Drea Vandooren 2000 ATLA 13:49
3 Lien Bruggen 2000 ATLA 14:00
4 Laura Kok 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:07
5 Femke van Gog 1999 Ospel 14:34
6 Laura van Mierlo 2000 HAC 15:32
7 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 16:53

MB, MA/MB/JC (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 12:29
2 Annelies Nijssen 2002 ATLA 12:59
3 Lina Mebis 2001 ATLA 13:18
4 Suzie Hahnraths 2002 Caesar 13:35
5 Violet Willems 2002 Achilles-Top 13:39
6 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 15:33
7 Fleur Beckers 2002 Echt 15:37
8 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 16:27
9 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:44
10 Vera Henning 2001 Achilles-Top 17:21

JC, MA/MB/JC (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Niels Peeters 2003 Venloop Running Team 11:11
2 Ward Janssen 2004 ATLA 11:21
3 Senne Biesmans 2003 ATLA 11:22
4 Pjotr Dolfsma 2004 Venloop Running Team 11:34
5 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 11:39
6 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 11:53
7 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 11:59
8 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 12:07
9 Luca Mebis 2003 ATLA 12:22
10 Berre Timmerman 2003 ATLA 12:28
11 Bjorn Spauwen 2003 ATLA 12:34
12 Ricardo Visseren 2003 Caesar 12:36
13 Jesper van der Sterren 2003 Caesar 12:55
14 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 12:56
15 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 13:01
16 Ruben van Groenewoud 2003 Unitas 13:11
17 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC 13:12
18 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 13:22
19 Koen Geelen 2004 Pallas '67 13:26
20 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 13:27
21 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 14:02
22 Raf Baerveldt 2003 AVON 14:24
23 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 14:29
24 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 14:33
25 Thibeau Ulrichts 2004 ATLA 14:35
26 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 14:40
27 Olaf Neijnens 2004 Swift 15:16
28 Ruben Hermans 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 15:20
29 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 16:07
30 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 16:42
31 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 17:04
32 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 17:16

MC, MC (2250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fien Peusens 2004 ATLA 8:33
2 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 8:38
3 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 9:06
4 Lieke hoogsteen 2004 Cifla 9:08
5 Brenne Caubergh 2003 Riemst 9:20
6 Marie Willems 2003 ATLA 9:32
7 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 9:42
8 Mare Frauenfelder 2004 Cifla 9:49
9 Carlijn Mols 2004 Unitas 9:52
10 Evy Grassi 2003 STB 9:56
11 Lizzy Langen 2004 Unitas 10:01
12 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:04
13 Kyanie Blom 2003 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 10:14
14 Nova Smeets 2003 Caesar 10:28
15 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 10:47
16 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 10:52
17 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 10:56
18 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:58
19 Esmée Bartel 2003 Unitas 11:04

JD, JD (2250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 8:40
2 Bodi Smeets 2005 Caesar 8:44
3 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 8:47
4 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar 8:53
5 Robin Hartmans 2005 Atletiek Maastricht 9:02
6 Jeroen van Lith 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:08
7 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 9:14
8 Rik Janissen 2006 Venloop Running Team 9:18
9 Ramón Setz 2005 Geldrop 9:22
10 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift 9:26
11 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:33
12 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 9:35
13 Paul Kuijpers 2006 AVON 9:38
14 Luuk Verhoeven 2006 HAC 9:43
15 Hense Teneij 2006 Caesar 9:44
16 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 9:47
17 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 9:52
18 Gido Geuskens 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 9:55
19 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:09
20 Jio Classen 2006 Scopias 10:09
21 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 10:12
22 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 10:14
23 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:25
24 Finn van de Klundert 2006 Scopias 10:36
25 Cas Rijvers 2006 Scopias 10:42
26 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 10:42
27 Ilias Eliktissadi 2005 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V. 10:46
28 Quinn Latour 2006 STB 10:50
29 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 10:54
30 Jelle Klomp 2005 STB 10:54
31 Senna America 2006 Achilles-Top 11:03
32 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 11:04
33 Olaf de Koning 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 11:12
34 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:15
35 Steven Broere 2005 Swift 11:17
36 Jort Fleuren 2006 Atletiek Helden 11:21
37 Thomas Nieskens 2005 Swift 11:23
38 Jakob Lankes 2006 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V. 11:35
39 Tom van Rijn 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 11:44
40 Stijn Fila 2005 Atletiek Helden 11:47
41 Samuel Geboers 2006 Geldrop 11:50
42 Leroy Degger 2006 Scopias 11:56
43 Ruben Broere 2006 Herten 12:02

MD, MD (1800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 7:29
2 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 7:32
3 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venloop Running Team 7:42
4 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 7:47
5 Julie Cuijpers 2005 Caesar 8:07
6 Lisan Stijnen 2005 Caesar 8:10
7 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 8:11
8 Luna Bodelier 2005 Achilles-Top 8:23
9 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 8:29
10 Vera van Erp 2006 Atletiek Leudal 8:32
11 Emma Sijtsma 2005 Atletiek Maastricht 8:34
12 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 8:35
13 Jools van de Klundert 2006 Scopias 8:35
14 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 8:40
15 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 8:44
16 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 8:50
17 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 8:57
18 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 9:03
19 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 9:06
20 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 9:07
21 Sterre Knoben 2005 STB 9:09
22 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 9:12
23 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 9:19
24 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 9:20
25 Eva Nagel 2005 't Jasper Sport 9:30
26 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 9:31
27 Julia Gitmans 2006 Scopias 9:43
28 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:43
29 Amber Görög 2006 AV Weert 10:12
30 Mila Boerkamps 2006 Atletiek Helden 10:14
31 Bieke Langen 2006 Maasmechelen 10:20

JPA, JPA (1500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 6:17
2 Jules Trommelen 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 6:23
3 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 6:31
4 Karsten Debets 2008 AVON 6:34
5 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 6:37
6 Stan Hovens 2007 Venloop Running Team 6:43
7 Mathis Dumernit 2007 Unitas 6:47
8 Roi Schoemakers 2008 Swift 6:48
9 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 6:51
10 Jan Vernikov 2008 Mechernich 6:51
11 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:52
12 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:56
13 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 6:56
14 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 6:59
15 Luka Meisen 2007 Caesar 7:08
16 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:12
17 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top 7:15
18 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 7:17
19 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 7:21
20 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 7:23
21 Koen Stribos 2008 Swift 7:24
22 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 7:27
23 Raf Gout 2008 Scopias 7:30
24 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:34
25 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift 7:35
26 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 7:41
27 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 7:43
28 Ruben Dumernit 2008 Unitas 7:44
29 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 7:44
30 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 7:45
31 Danny Boerekamp 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:48
32 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 7:50
33 Giulio Musumeci 2007 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 7:56
34 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 7:57
35 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 7:57
36 Daan Geraeds 2008 Swift 8:05
37 Max Verstraeten 2007 Herkenbosch 8:07
38 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 8:10
39 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 8:13
40 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 8:17
41 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 8:21
42 Tristan Mestrom 2008 Swift 8:21
43 Kevin Corsten 2008 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 8:21
44 Thom Kessels 2008 Swift 8:22
45 Tim Hendrikx 2008 Scopias 8:23
46 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 8:26
47 Teun Daniëls 2008 HAC 8:31
48 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 8:34
49 Sem Elzinga 2008 Atletiek Helden 8:35
50 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 8:37
51 Robert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 8:38
52 Jordan Driessen 2008 Scopias 8:42
53 Luc Sanders 2007 ATV Venray 8:42
54 Stan Lommen 2008 Scopias 9:08
55 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 9:19
56 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 9:25
57 Mathijs Ottenheijm 2008 Atletiek Helden 9:32
58 Ian Waals 2007 AV Weert 9:33
59 Ries Wilbers 2007 AV Weert 9:35
60 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias 10:01

MPA, MPA (1500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 6:24
2 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 6:30
3 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 6:30
4 Jolie Baerveldt 2007 AVON 6:30
5 Milou Keulstra 2007 Generaal Michaelis 6:38
6 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:40
7 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 6:44
8 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 6:51
9 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top 6:58
10 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 6:59
11 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 7:00
12 Amy Damen 2008 Swift 7:13
13 Eva Teneij 2008 Caesar 7:21
14 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 7:28
15 Marit van Leipsig 2007 Swift 7:42
16 Isabel Rozema 2008 Swift 7:44
17 Amina Eliktissadi 2008 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V. 7:55
18 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 7:56
19 Jerna Jeremia 2007 Achilles-Top 8:03
20 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 8:05
21 Rio Linssen 2007 Swift 8:08
22 Sarah Geraets 2008 Swift 8:15
23 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 8:18
24 Myrthe de Koning 2008 Atletiek Maastricht 8:21
25 Evi Hovens 2008 Scopias 8:22
26 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 8:32
27 Brechje Arts 2007 ATV Venray 8:33
28 Emma Nieskens 2008 Swift 8:45

JPB, JPB (1500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Siep Trommelen 2009 Atletiek Maastricht 6:26
2 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top 6:50
3 Thies Stijnen 2009 Caesar 6:52
4 Moos Mevissen 2009 Swift 6:54
5 Sef Cantelberg 2009 Swift 7:19
6 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:27
7 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 7:32
8 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 7:38
9 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 7:43
10 Dean Schuurs 2009 Scopias 7:52
11 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 8:03
12 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 8:05
13 Joppe van den Bercken 2009 Scopias 8:14
14 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 8:16
15 Joep van Casteren 2009 ATH 8:20
16 Noah Helgers 2009 Swift 8:22
17 Bram Linders 2009 Swift 8:35

MPB, MPB (1500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 7:24
2 Kim Juchems 2009 Achilles-Top 7:32
3 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 7:46
4 Isabel Aerdts 2009 Scopias 8:05
5 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 8:08
6 Liz Bastings 2009 Scopias 8:11
7 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:13
8 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 8:14
9 Madelief Snel 2009 ATH 8:24
10 Elin Caris 2009 Swift 8:24
11 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:29
12 Jikke Halferkamps 2009 Scopias 8:30
13 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 8:38
14 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias 8:45
15 Vienne Gitmans 2009 Scopias 8:54
16 Florènse Revenberg 2009 Swift 8:58
17 Charlotte Reyer 2009 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 9:01
18 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 9:32

JPC, Pupillen C (1250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ferde Saenen 2010 Zichem 6:16
2 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 6:16
3 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 6:22
4 Robin Grumnagel 2010 Unitas 6:33
5 Casper van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport 6:46
6 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 6:54
7 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 6:55
8 Bram Nabuurs 2010 Overloon 7:07
9 Maarten Roebroeck 2010 Atletiek Maastricht 7:08
10 Niek van Montfort 2010 Scopias 7:12
11 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:19
12 Baer Koumans 2010 Swift 7:21
13 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 7:24
14 Storm Snel 2010 ATH 7:38
15 Pepijn Afman 2010 Swift 7:41
16 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias 7:49
17 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:55
18 Tim Lommen 2010 Scopias 7:56
19 Lucas Ottenheijm 2010 Atletiek Helden 8:02
20 Jeffrey van Nuil 2010 Swift 8:28
21 Koen Deckers 2010 Swift 8:34
22 Teun Wolters 2010 Herkenbosch 8:51

MPC, Pupillen C (1250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 6:22
2 Sofie Rozema 2010 Swift 6:40
3 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 6:43
4 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC 7:10
5 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias 7:27
6 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 7:39
7 Madelon Mestrom 2010 Swift 7:47
8 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 7:50
9 Jelyna Leenders 2010 ATV Venray 8:11
10 Sjuulke Tersmette 2010 Swift 8:50
11 Marah Berben 2010 Swift 10:27
12 Nienke Roesink 2010 HAC 11:22

MMP, Mini Pupillen (1250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 6:38
2 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 7:27
3 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:32
4 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias 7:33
5 Michelle vandermeulen 2011 Unitas 7:57
6 Lotte Van Havere 2011 Swift 7:59
7 Eden Kessels 2011 AV Weert 8:19
8 Mila Ehren 2011 Swift 8:22

JMP, Mini Pupillen (1250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Faas Mevissen 2011 Swift 7:06
2 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 7:14
3 Dirk Nabuurs 2012 Overloon 7:20
4 Fabrizio Musumeci 2011 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 7:29
5 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 7:33
6 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 7:54