Uitslagen Molenvencross

zondag 12 november 2017

Terug

Website


Msen, Lange Cross (9920m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ben Vriends 1990 Asterix 30:45
2 Pepijn van de Westerlo 1994 Eindhoven Atletiek 32:15
3 Casper van der Putten 1995 Asterix 33:18
4 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 34:18
5 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:31
6 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:34
7 Arjan Donkerbroek 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:49
8 Tim Somers 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:07
9 Frank van der Burgt 1994 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:37
10 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 36:04
11 Wesley Sleegers 1984 GAC Gemert 36:09
12 Marijn Emans 1979 Venlo 36:12
13 Joost Bovee 1985 ATV Venray 37:27
14 Marcel Martens 1977 ATV Venray 37:29
15 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 37:43
16 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 37:58
17 Wilco Goorts 1984 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:20
18 Daniël Drummen 1987 't Jasper Sport 38:34
19 Roel Peters 1978 GAC Gemert 39:18
20 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 40:05
21 Dominique Jentjens 1981 Velden 40:07
22 Eddy van Tulden 1979 Someren 40:28
23 Stefan Verbeek 1984 Deurne 40:59
24 Frank Heuer 1981 Willich 41:10
25 Bert Tindemans 1982 't Jasper Sport 41:39
26 Roel Jansen 1986 Atletiek Leudal 41:58
27 Bastin van Alten 1982 Vlierden 42:53
28 Paul Verhaagt 1978 Nuenen 43:58
29 Adam Kudrewicz 1979 45:58
30 Rick Struik 1983 Deurne 46:48
31 Rob van Oijen 1981 46:49

M40, Lange Cross (9920m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Raymond van Hall 1974 Doesburg 35:59
2 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 36:27
3 Kevin Bek 1976 Geldrop 36:38
4 Erwin van Dommelen 1973 GAC Gemert 36:38
5 Edwin Achterberg 1973 Nuenen 37:25
6 Roel Roubroeks 1977 Koningslust 38:21
7 Roger Sieben 1977 Atletiek Leudal 38:29
8 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 38:55
9 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:53
10 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 40:37
11 Arnold Koetsier 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:40
12 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 41:57
13 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 44:19
14 Klaas Visscher 1974 Nuenen 44:49
15 Peter Maas 1977 Helmond 45:09
16 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 46:25
17 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 47:33

M45, Lange Cross (9920m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Paul Coolegem 1967 avVN 36:03
2 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen 37:48
3 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 38:45
4 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 38:50
5 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:00
6 Jack Ernest 1968 LOGO 39:42
7 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 39:56
8 René van den Heuvel 1969 LOGO 40:31
9 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas 41:09
10 Theo Timmermans 1969 Weert 41:27
11 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 41:39
12 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 43:08
13 Luud Martens 1968 Helmond 44:28
14 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 45:51

M50, Lange Cross (9920m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Joosse 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:38
2 Frank Fonteyne 1967 Lottum 37:36
3 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 38:52
4 Nico van Dijck 1966 LOGO 39:05
5 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 40:07
6 Ton van Loon 1966 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 41:51
7 Ronald Dielissen 1967 Tegelen 43:09
8 Erik Bekkering 1965 LOGO 43:12
9 Jhonny van Rhee 1964 Atletiek Helden 43:41
10 Heiner Mertens 1964 Willich 44:07
11 Theo Swinkels 1965 HAC 44:08
12 Marcel van Berkum 1966 LOGO 44:54
13 Georgy Sinelshchikov 1963 GAC Gemert 46:02
14 Dick Eleveld 1964 HAC 46:47
15 Gerrie Luttikhold 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:27

M55, Lange Cross (9920m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:37
2 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 36:59
3 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 39:35
4 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:57
5 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 43:50
6 Egon Triki 1960 LOGO 44:40
7 Adwin Hoogeveen 1961 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 45:00
8 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 45:22
9 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ysselsteyn Lb 50:12
10 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 50:54
11 Adrie van der Putte 1960 Lopersgroep Deurne 52:29
12 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 53:47

M60, Lange Cross (9920m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 39:40
2 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 39:48
3 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 40:22
4 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 41:51
5 Carl Sas 1954 Cifla 42:28
6 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 42:37
7 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 44:25
8 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 46:00
9 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:24
10 Jos Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 47:22
11 Fred van Bakel 1953 Gemert 48:28
12 Jos Sanders 1951 avVN 53:07
13 Berry Bloemers 1948 HAC 54:36
14 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 55:06

Vrouw, Lange Cross (9920m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert 43:49
2 Birgit Bertrand 1974 Kerkrade 44:56
3 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 45:37
4 Maaike Roefs 1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 45:40
5 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 47:56
6 Joyce Bekkering 1966 LOGO 50:13
7 Vera Dings 1963 Scopias 51:02
8 Gonny Manders-Poell 1962 't Jasper Sport 51:26
9 Magda Doumpas 1974 Someren 52:55
10 Dagmar Bertrand 1974 HAC 54:18
11 Noor Breugelman 1964 't Jasper Sport 55:01
12 Twira van Rooij 1957 HAC 55:09
13 Ria Korthuis 1953 HAC 55:56
14 Els Verhappen 1952 HAC 57:22
15 Jolanda Langewouters 1970 HAC 58:58

Man, Korte Cross (4740m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:21
2 Jan van den Hoogen 1989 Prins Hendrik 16:26
3 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:31
4 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:08
5 Kay Peeters 1998 Horst 17:14
6 Finn Timmermans 1998 ATV Venray 17:19
7 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 17:20
8 Vincent Sokolowski 1982 Hellas 17:40
9 Teun van den Brand 1997 Oss '78 17:52
10 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON 18:06
11 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 18:10
12 Eric Hermans 1965 Stein Lb 18:33
13 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:48
14 Roy Lammers 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:52
15 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo 19:05
16 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 19:45
17 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver 19:48
18 Giel Seunis 2001 Heythuysen 19:59
19 Niels van den Eijnden 1984 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:06
20 Walter Kivits 1979 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:09
21 Frank Hendriks 1990 Deurne 20:19
22 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 20:21
23 Manfred Herzog 1967 Duesseldorf 20:26
24 Oliver Schmidt 1970 20:27
25 Joep van Oorschot 1986 Prins Hendrik 20:31
26 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 20:54
27 Roel Hermsen 1973 Venray 21:57
28 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas 21:59
29 Loek Malecki 1961 Voerendaal 22:05
30 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:28
31 Jan Meeuws 1959 Someren 22:41
32 Marcel Evers 1972 Roermond 23:10
33 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 23:16
34 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:40
35 Jordi de Bruijn 1988 HAC 24:16
36 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 24:31
37 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:01
38 Frank Heygele 1966 HAC 25:03
39 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 25:34
40 Hay Aerts 1976 25:43
41 Sander van Venrooij 1988 Oss 26:08
42 Leon Timmermans 1960 't Jasper Sport 26:23
43 Evert-Jan Clijnk 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:34
44 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden 26:41
45 Chris Verberne 1962 't Jasper Sport 26:41
46 Paul Grolle 1965 HAC 26:57
47 Frank Jacobs 1967 Deurne 27:53

Vsen, Korte Cross (4740m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 18:44
2 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 19:13
3 Stephanie Crooijmans 1989 Prins Hendrik 20:39
4 Tessa Mom 1996 Eindhoven Atletiek 22:51
5 Manouk van Bussel 1994 Deurne 23:33
6 Insa van Lessen 2000 Neuss 23:52
7 Lisette Bouten 1984 ATV Venray 24:03
8 Marleen van den Wittenboer 1985 Vlierden 24:12
9 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 24:33
10 Anne Reintjes 1993 ATV Venray 25:47
11 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal 26:38
12 Jaimy Claessens 1994 ATV Venray 27:48
13 Maaike Grolle 1998 Helmond 29:29
14 Mieke Reintjes 1995 ATV Venray 31:41

V35, Korte Cross (4740m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Bouten 1981 ATV Venray 24:40

V40, Korte Cross (4740m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Gielen 1979 Orion 19:54
2 Tatjana Cernochova 1976 Hellas 20:22
3 Fannie van Bree-Versantvoort 1973 GAC Gemert 20:36
4 Heike Prinsen 1976 HAC 23:59
5 Germana Travaglini 1975 Atletiek Leudal 25:53
6 Daphne Broers 1973 HAC 26:16
7 Nahylda Jacobs-Lobo 1975 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:08
8 Ilse Beekman 1976 Helmond 32:10

V45, Korte Cross (4740m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 21:16
2 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 22:18
3 Anita Verkoelen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:59
4 Mariël Torres 1967 HAC 25:27
5 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 Maasmechelen 26:15
6 Resi Stappers 1962 Hegelsom 26:19
7 Ingrid Stam 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 28:04
8 Astrid van de Kruijs 1968 HAC 29:13
9 Tonnie Van Horik 1956 HAC 29:14
10 Rina Grolle-Rijkers 1966 HAC 29:29
11 Mirjam Lambert 1968 HAC 29:50
12 Marjan de Greef 1967 HAC 30:45
13 Willeke Sismono 1971 HAC 30:56
14 Sonja van Dijk 1972 HAC 31:13

JjunA, Korte Cross (4740m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:48
2 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 17:58
3 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 18:52
4 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 19:03

JjunB, Korte Cross (4740m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 16:31
2 Thijs van Lith 2002 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:57
3 Chiel Stikkelbroeck 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:06
4 Kjell segers 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 18:14
5 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:38
6 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 19:35
7 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 19:47
8 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:53
9 Rowan de Greef 2002 ATV Venray 20:02
10 Danny Ledda 2001 Heerlen 20:13
11 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 20:16
12 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:24
13 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 20:49
14 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:02
15 Ward Hameleers 2002 Nuth 22:10
16 Tom van de Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 23:02

MjunA, Meisjes JA+JB (3520m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Imke van Gog 1999 Ospel 15:21
2 Nicole Schellekens 1999 Ilion 15:40
3 Femke van Gog 1999 Ospel 15:42
4 Laura van Mierlo 2000 HAC 17:24
5 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 19:17

MjunB, Meisjes JA+JB (3520m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 14:49
2 Violet Willems 2002 Achilles-Top 14:52
3 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 16:23
4 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 16:39
5 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 16:47
6 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 16:52
7 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 17:05
8 Vera Henning 2001 Achilles-Top 17:08
9 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:41
10 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 18:08
11 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:57
12 Meike Schaap 2002 HAC 21:47

JjunC, Jongens JC (2500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 8:36
2 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 8:44
3 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 8:59
4 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 9:10
5 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 9:37
6 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 9:42
7 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 9:56
8 David van der Rijt 2003 HAC 10:10
9 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 10:18
10 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 10:29
11 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC 10:35
12 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 10:41
13 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 10:41
14 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:43
15 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 10:57
16 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:57
17 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 10:59
18 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 11:19
19 Stef Langendonk 2004 HAC 12:10
20 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 12:32
21 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 12:40
22 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 12:54
23 Jesper Pluijm 2004 GAC Gemert 12:56
24 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 13:07

MjunC, Meisjes JC (2500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Yara Schoenmakers 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:13
2 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 9:33
3 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:56
4 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 10:41
5 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 10:59
6 Ilse de Bouter 2003 Swift 11:07
7 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 11:08
8 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 11:19
9 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:57
10 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 12:25
11 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 12:34
12 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:39
13 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 14:40

JjunD, Jongens JD (1890m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 7:05
2 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 7:08
3 Max Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 7:12
4 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 7:27
5 Jeroen van Lith 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 7:30
6 Ramón Setz 2005 Geldrop 7:31
7 Paul Kuijpers 2006 AVON 7:34
8 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 7:35
9 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:46
10 Luuk Verhoeven 2006 HAC 7:50
11 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 7:52
12 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 8:00
13 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 8:03
14 Seph Timmermans 2006 AV Weert 8:07
15 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:16
16 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 8:17
17 Jio Classen 2006 Scopias 8:22
18 Cas Rijvers 2006 Scopias 8:28
19 Thijmen Martens 2005 ATH 8:29
20 Jasper de Wit 2005 't Jasper Sport 8:30
21 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:32
22 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:35
23 Eljah Vanenburg 2006 ATH 8:44
24 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 8:48
25 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 8:49
26 Koen Martens 1964 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 8:49
27 Daan van der Linden 2005 GAC Gemert 9:00
28 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 9:07
29 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 9:07
30 Tom Verdonk 2006 HAC 9:22
31 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray 9:24
32 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 9:29
33 Damian Hameetman 2005 HAC 9:41
34 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 9:42
35 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:45

MjunD, Meisjes JD (1470m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 5:19
2 Yana van Aarle 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 5:21
3 Evy Loots 2005 HAC 5:26
4 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 5:58
5 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:00
6 Floor Vulders-Jochems 2005 GAC Gemert 6:02
7 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 6:05
8 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 6:06
9 Amy Verkampen 2006 GAC Gemert 6:06
10 Luna Bodelier 2005 Achilles-Top 6:07
11 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 6:08
12 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 6:11
13 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:11
14 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 6:12
15 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 6:16
16 Vera van Erp 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:19
17 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 6:19
18 Franca Schoonen 2006 Helmond 6:25
19 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 6:32
20 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 6:33
21 Mila Schulte 2006 HAC 6:34
22 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 6:35
23 Renske Gottenbos 2006 HAC 6:37
24 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 6:38
25 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 6:40
26 Nora Ceresa 2006 ATV Venray 6:41
27 Esmee van de Ven 2006 HAC 6:44
28 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 6:45
29 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:51
30 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:58
31 Amber Görög 2006 AV Weert 7:02
32 Daphne van de Ligt 2005 GAC Gemert 8:31

JpupA, Jongens PA (1470m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 5:26
2 Jules Trommelen 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 5:37
3 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 5:40
4 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 5:41
5 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 5:51
6 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 5:53
7 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 5:56
8 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:58
9 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 6:06
10 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 6:07
11 Dion Muijsenberg 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:15
12 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 6:17
13 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 6:21
14 Raf Gout 2008 Scopias 6:23
15 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top 6:30
16 Danny Boerekamp 2007 't Jasper Sport 6:33
17 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 6:34
18 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:36
19 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 6:37
20 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 6:38
21 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 6:38
22 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias 6:39
23 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 6:42
24 Tim Brugmans 2007 HAC 6:45
25 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 6:50
26 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 6:53
27 Nik Lenders 2008 ATV Venray 6:57
28 Sven Verbakel 2008 HAC 7:09
29 Florian Scholte 2007 HAC 7:11
30 Tijn Verdonk 2008 HAC 7:16
31 Teun Daniëls 2008 HAC 7:18
32 Tim Steijvers 2008 't Jasper Sport 7:22
33 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 7:26
34 Stan Lommen 2008 Scopias 7:26
35 Luc Sanders 2007 ATV Venray 7:27
36 Jordan Driessen 2008 Scopias 7:27
37 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 7:28
38 Sam Dielemans 2007 HAC 7:28
39 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 7:30
40 Bram la Brijn 2007 HAC 7:33
41 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 7:38
42 Mathijs Ottenheijm 2008 Atletiek Helden 7:47
43 Ian Waals 2007 AV Weert 7:50
44 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 7:53
45 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 7:55
46 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 7:57
47 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias 8:01
48 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 8:04
49 Ries Wilbers 2007 AV Weert 8:06

MpupA, Meisjes PA (1470m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Milou Keulstra 2007 Generaal Michaelis 5:28
2 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 5:31
3 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 5:32
4 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 5:39
5 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:46
6 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top 5:52
7 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 5:53
8 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 5:58
9 Lucy Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 6:02
10 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 6:05
11 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 6:13
12 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 6:13
13 Hannah van der Zanden 2007 Helmond 6:41
14 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 6:42
15 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 6:50
16 Ella Sponselee 2008 GAC Gemert 6:57
17 Isa Krebbers 2007 ATV Venray 7:11
18 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 7:13
19 Sjors van den Boogaert 2008 't Jasper Sport 7:19
20 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 7:20
21 Alicia van Leeuwen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 7:23
22 Evi Hovens 2008 Scopias 7:24
23 Romaysa Assakkali 2008 ATV Venray 7:26
24 Dyani Blank 2007 Scopias 7:27
25 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 7:31
26 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 7:31
27 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 7:31
28 Simone Verbakel 2008 HAC 7:32
29 Jara Beks 2008 ATV Venray 7:32
30 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 7:33
31 Isabel van Bakel 2007 ATV Venray 7:39

JpupB, jongens PB (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Siep Trommelen 2009 Atletiek Maastricht 3:29
2 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top 3:44
3 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 3:51
4 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 3:52
5 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:53
6 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 3:55
7 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 4:00
8 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 4:05
9 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 4:06
10 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 4:08
11 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 4:22
12 Sam van Lieshout 2009 HAC 4:24
13 Lucas Canjels 2009 Scopias 4:25
14 Lars van Lieshout 2009 HAC 4:27
15 Milan van Kleef 2009 HAC 4:28
16 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 4:36
17 Daan Verbakel 2009 HAC 4:39

MpupB, Meisjes PB (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 3:45
2 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 3:49
3 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 3:56
4 Kim Juchems 2009 Achilles-Top 4:01
5 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 4:02
6 Maud Kroef 2009 GAC Gemert 4:03
7 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:03
8 Jikke Halferkamps 2009 Scopias 4:04
9 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:06
10 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 4:06
11 Maartje Gottenbos 2009 HAC 4:08
12 Isabel Aerdts 2009 Scopias 4:11
13 Pip Mezenberg 2009 GAC Gemert 4:12
14 Madelief Snel 2009 ATH 4:14
15 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 4:17
16 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias 4:18
17 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:28
18 Loena Leppink 2009 HAC 4:38
19 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 4:42

JpupC, Jongens PC + mini (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 3:49
2 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 3:52
3 Robin Grumnagel 2010 Unitas 3:57
4 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 4:00
5 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 4:12
6 Niek van Montfort 2010 Scopias 4:16
7 Casper van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport 4:19
8 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 4:20
9 Justen de Vries 2010 GAC Gemert 4:21
10 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 4:31
11 Bram Nabuurs 2010 Overloon 4:33
12 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:35
13 Dirk Nabuurs 2012 Overloon 4:37
14 Jasper Brugmans 2010 HAC 4:38
15 Thijn Mennen 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:40
16 Storm Snel 2010 ATH 4:43
17 Tijs van den Boogaard 2010 HAC 4:45
18 Tim Lommen 2010 Scopias 4:45
19 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias 4:46
20 Kas Verdonk 2010 HAC 4:49
21 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 4:52
22 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport 4:55
23 Michiel Klomp 2011 ATV Venray 4:56
24 Lucas Ottenheijm 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:58
25 Matteo van Leeuwen 2010 Atletiek Leudal 5:10
26 Sebastiaan Rademaker 2010 HAC 5:14
27 Bjorn Adriaans 2012 Gemert 5:20
28 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 5:32
29 Jari van Casteren 2011 ATH 5:39
30 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 5:51

MpupC, Meisjes PC + mini (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 3:49
2 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 4:02
3 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC 4:06
4 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 4:19
5 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 4:39
6 Jelyna Leenders 2010 ATV Venray 4:44
7 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:52
8 Fenne Hurkens 2011 GAC Gemert 4:56
9 Roos Kroef 2011 Gemert 5:01
10 Lune Verhofstadt 2011 HAC 5:17
11 Annabel Snel 2013 ATH 5:58
12 Nienke Roesink 2010 HAC 7:31

Gatl, G Atleten (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Robin Swinkels HAC 4:20
2 Xander van Beek 1992 HAC 4:39
3 Artur Claassen HAC 5:03
4 Thomas Follmer 1981 HAC 5:51

Kids, Kids run (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hidde Scholte 2011 Helmond 5:17
2 Janske Mennen 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:19
3 Elisa Leenders 2013 5:47
4 Noor Dielemans 2012 Helmond 6:29
5 Elize Hameetman 2012 Helmond 6:34
6 Fleur Roesink 2012 HAC 7:57