Uitslagen IJzerenman Cross

zondag 29 oktober 2017

Terug


Msen, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:07
2 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 15:14
3 Ids van Korven 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:41
4 Marcel Gnoß 1997 Sonsbeck 15:44
5 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:47
6 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:59
7 Dries Deckx 1998 Hechtel 16:06
8 Kay Peeters 1998 Horst 16:12
9 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:29
10 Rick Hendriks 1993 Oss '78 16:46
11 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON 16:49
12 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 16:50
13 Eric Hermans 1965 Stein Lb 16:55
14 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:28
15 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo 17:36
16 Yves Exelmans 1964 Scherpenheuvel 17:40
17 Roy Lammers 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:55
18 Sebastiaan Verhaagh 1990 Tegelen 17:58
19 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver 18:12
20 Jorn Berndsen 1997 AV Weert 18:32
21 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 18:53
22 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 19:18
23 Lars Burgerjon 1996 AV Weert 19:18
24 Ronnie Korthout 1967 Lummen 19:28
25 Frank Hendriks 1990 Deurne 19:32
26 Giel Seunis 2001 Heythuysen 19:36
27 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas 20:01
28 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 20:08
29 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 20:47
30 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:15
31 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:31
32 Marcel Evers 1972 Roermond 21:33
33 Jack Naus 1957 Nederweert 21:43
34 Mark Honings 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:55
35 Wilco Postma 1977 ATV Venray 22:25
36 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 22:33
37 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 23:09
38 Marcel Zelen 1973 Atletiek Leudal 23:12
39 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:14
40 Bob van Hooff 1989 Deurne 23:34
41 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 23:43
42 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederweert 24:54
43 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden 24:58
44 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:08
45 Sander van Venrooij 1988 Oss 26:42
46 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 28:40

Vsen, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sharon Trienes 1993 Unitas 17:14
2 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 17:21
3 Lieke Marijnen 1993 Leiden Atletiek 18:02
4 Iris van Dijk 1993 AV Weert 19:53
5 Saskia Degens 1988 Tessenderlo 21:28
6 Insa van Lessen 2000 Neuss 22:15
7 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 24:05
8 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 26:21
9 Tessa Peeters 1992 Atletiek Helden 27:42
10 Ilse Schuurmans 1993 Oss '78 27:43

V35, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Gielen 1979 Orion 18:11
2 Katleen Boeckx 1977 Geel 19:16
3 Fannie van Bree-Versantvoort 1973 GAC Gemert 19:26
4 Simone Apon-Scholtens 1982 Atletiek Leudal 22:49
5 Heike Prinsen 1976 HAC 23:16
6 Germana Travaglini 1975 Atletiek Leudal 24:34
7 Maartje Postma 1978 ATV Venray 24:42

V45, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anja Peeters 1969 Lummen 18:40
2 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 19:34
3 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 19:41
4 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:36
5 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:42
6 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 21:53
7 Adriek de Man 1964 Someren 23:36
8 Olga Houben 1965 Weert 28:11

Msen, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ben Vriends 1990 Asterix 30:29
2 Casper van der Putten 1995 Asterix 30:41
3 Arne Jacobs 1997 Asterix 32:07
4 Koen Huizinga 1987 Schinnen 32:50
5 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 33:45
6 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:06
7 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:08
8 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 35:07
9 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 37:18
10 Ismael Ibro 1985 37:59
11 Joris van den Beuken 1984 Metric 38:08
12 Bart Lathouwers 1980 Tessenderlo 38:13
13 Simon Verwijlen 1995 AV Weert 38:21
14 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 39:26
15 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 39:29
16 Puck Huijs 1996 Baarlo Lb 39:40
17 Roel Smedts 1991 Atletiek Helden 40:08
18 Frank Heuer 1981 Willich 40:21
19 Daniël Drummen 1987 't Jasper Sport 40:23
20 Martijn Bakker 1982 Weert 41:10
21 Dominique Jentjens 1981 Velden 41:23
22 Roy Mans 1984 Molenbeersel 41:53
23 Luke Hekers 1989 Nederweert 41:56
24 Roel Jansen 1986 Atletiek Leudal 42:23
25 Bart Peeters 1995 Meijel 43:59
26 Patrick Kirkels 1990 Ospel 45:23
27 Dave Steijvers 1979 De Grenslaupers 45:40
28 Cas Hansen 1987 Weert 46:25
29 Adam Kudrewicz 1979 Helmond 47:02
30 Marvin Chong 1997 Nederweert 47:24

M40, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Schroven Geert 1977 Tesssenderlo 33:17
2 Luc Krotwaar 1968 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:31
3 Pieter Adriaens 1971 Weert 34:40
4 Michel Cos 1970 AV Weert 34:54
5 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 35:06
6 Paul Coolegem 1967 avVN 35:44
7 Andres Stelling 1972 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:51
8 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 35:54
9 Wouter Enkels 1974 Tessenderloo 36:30
10 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 37:38
11 Kurt Claesen 1969 ATLA 37:50
12 Roger Sieben 1977 Atletiek Leudal 38:18
13 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 38:20
14 Erik Brunenberg 1975 AV Weert 38:23
15 Frank Hooghordel 1968 Maarheeze 38:30
16 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 38:41
17 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:09
18 Jack Ernest 1968 LOGO 39:21
19 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:45
20 David Leidelmeijer 1972 AV Weert 40:17
21 Wijnand Willems 1973 De Grenslaupers 40:55
22 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 41:14
23 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 41:19
24 Geert Kurstjens 1977 Belfeld 42:06
25 Jos Adriaens 1970 Nederweert 42:35
26 Theo Timmermans 1969 Weert 42:46
27 Jurgen Schroll 1977 Elsloo 42:49
28 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas 42:52
29 Jeffrey Meurkens 1973 Loopgroep Cranendonck 42:55
30 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 44:09
31 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 44:10
32 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 44:15
33 Mark de Vries 1972 HAC 44:17
34 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 44:49
35 Erik Joosten 1972 AV Weert 44:57
36 Erwin Seerden 1971 Weert 46:12
37 Eric Glassee 1970 Bouwel 48:11
38 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 49:51

M50, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter Mijsberg 1965 De Keien 34:20
2 Marc van Gils 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:39
3 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 37:07
4 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 38:11
5 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 38:37
6 Nico van Dijck 1966 LOGO 38:51
7 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 39:06
8 Ronald Bastian 1966 Maastricht 39:16
9 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:41
10 Jack de Wilde 1960 Valkenburg Lb 40:06
11 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 40:30
12 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 40:57
13 Ad de Laat 1957 Geldrop Runners 41:31
14 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 42:09
15 Heiner Mertens 1964 Willich 43:13
16 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 43:23
17 Marcel Jansen 1966 't Jasper Sport 43:33
18 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 44:22
19 Wim van der Maat 1958 Geldrop Runners 45:11
20 Jhonny van Rhee 1964 Atletiek Helden 45:31
21 Georgy Sinelshchikov 1963 GAC Gemert 46:02
22 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 46:56
23 Huub Helsen 1964 Scopias 47:18
24 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ysselsteyn Lb 48:24
25 Bob Stultiens 1964 AV Weert 48:49
26 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 51:04

M60, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 39:20
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 40:04
3 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 40:16
4 Geert Hertogs 1957 Loopgroep Cranendonck 40:48
5 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 41:35
6 Ton Claessen 1957 Nederweert 42:57
7 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 43:02
8 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 43:16
9 Kees van der Put 1957 Eindhoven Atletiek 44:47
10 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 45:04
11 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 45:27
12 Jan Nak 1954 AV Weert 50:10
13 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 52:37

Vsen, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 41:19
2 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 43:25
3 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert 45:13
4 Heidi Erkens 1975 ATLA 45:50
5 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 46:03
6 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 47:43
7 Margriet Driessen 1968 Horst 49:03
8 Lonneke Moonen 1985 Molenbeersel 49:19
9 Marloes Backx 1995 Weert 49:26
10 Nicole Gubbels 1982 Horst 49:30
11 Vera Dings 1963 Scopias 50:34
12 Gonny Manders-Poell 1962 't Jasper Sport 50:42
13 Nicky Arnoldussen 1987 Geldrop 53:06

MjunA, Meisjes A en B (2905m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luzan Janssen 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 10:49
2 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 12:34
3 Imke van Gog 1999 Ospel 12:42
4 Femke van Gog 1999 Ospel 13:26
5 Laura van Mierlo 2000 HAC 14:21
6 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 16:14

MjunB, Meisjes A en B (2905m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rahel Brömmel 2002 Sonsbeck 10:57
2 Gitte van den Berk 2002 Lommel 12:12
3 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 12:25
4 Violet Willems 2002 Achilles-Top 12:53
5 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 13:38
6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 14:05
7 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 14:06
8 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 14:20
9 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 14:23
10 Vera Henning 2001 Achilles-Top 14:26
11 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 15:03
12 Renee Greefkens 2002 ATV Venray 15:51
13 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 16:20

JjunC, Jongens C (2905m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 10:48
2 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 11:02
3 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 11:03
4 Pjotr Dolfsma 2004 Venloop Running Team 11:08
5 Daniël Castro 2003 Unitas 11:10
6 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 11:24
7 Renzo Exelmans 2003 Diest 11:33
8 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 11:38
9 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 11:45
10 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 11:52
11 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 11:54
12 Ruben van Groenewoud 2003 Unitas 12:14
13 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 12:52
14 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 13:03
15 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 13:03
16 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 13:22
17 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:29
18 Lars Tuithof 2004 Styl 13:30
19 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 13:40
20 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 13:42
21 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 13:58
22 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 14:12
23 Gerben Vaessen 2004 Unitas 14:54
24 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 15:40
25 Sander Kuppens 2004 AV Weert 15:43
26 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 16:04

MjunC, Meisjes C (2215m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Yara Schoenmakers 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 8:15
2 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 8:32
3 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:16
4 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 9:45
5 Ilse de Bouter 2003 Swift 10:07
6 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 10:18
7 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:26
8 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 10:28
9 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 10:49
10 Esmée Bartel 2003 Unitas 10:58
11 Sophia Luyven 2004 Sonsbeck 11:15
12 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 11:20
13 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 11:38
14 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:15
15 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 13:03

JjunD, Jongens D (2215m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 8:25
2 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 8:30
3 Tim Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 8:36
4 Finn Ballet 2006 Alken 8:36
5 Alexander Volders 2005 Tessenderlo 8:40
6 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar 8:53
7 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 8:55
8 Max Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 8:55
9 Jeroen van Lith 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 8:58
10 Ramón Setz 2005 Geldrop 9:12
11 Rik Janissen 2006 Venloop Running Team 9:15
12 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 9:18
13 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 9:18
14 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 9:25
15 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 9:25
16 Vince Knechten 2005 Weert 9:27
17 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 9:29
18 Stef Lathouwers 2006 Tessenderlo 9:30
19 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:31
20 Jasper Michiels 2006 9:40
21 Seph Timmermans 2006 AV Weert 9:47
22 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 9:47
23 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:54
24 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 9:56
25 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:57
26 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 9:58
27 Jasper de Wit 2005 't Jasper Sport 10:08
28 Cas Rijvers 2006 Scopias 10:10
29 Juul Storms 2006 Tessenderloo 10:11
30 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:13
31 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 10:15
32 Jio Classen 2006 Scopias 10:16
33 Eljah Vanenburg 2006 ATH 10:21
34 Cas van den Broek 2006 ATH 10:40
35 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 10:44
36 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 10:49
37 Thijmen Martens 2005 ATH 10:52
38 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 10:54
39 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:56
40 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 10:59
41 Juan Zea 2006 Atletiek Leudal 11:00
42 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:03
43 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 11:08
44 Senna America 2006 Achilles-Top 11:16
45 Daan Schoenmakers 2005 AV Weert 11:37
46 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 11:56
47 Stijn Fila 2005 Atletiek Helden 12:19
48 Damian Hameetman 2005 HAC 12:53
49 Hendrix Jarne 2005 Paalberingen 13:24

MjunD, Meisjes D (1495m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Enkels Hanna 2005 Tessenderloo 5:58
2 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:03
3 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 6:05
4 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 6:06
5 Evy Loots 2005 HAC 6:20
6 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 6:35
7 Amberly Wellens 2006 Beringe 6:41
8 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 6:42
9 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 6:44
10 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:54
11 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:55
12 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 6:55
13 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 6:56
14 Nica Niersmann 2006 Zevenbergschen Hoek 6:58
15 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 6:59
16 Louise Deckx 2006 Hechtol 7:00
17 Vera van Erp 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:02
18 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 7:09
19 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 7:09
20 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 7:09
21 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 7:09
22 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 7:13
23 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 7:16
24 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 7:18
25 Lilli Philipsen 2006 AV Weert 7:22
26 Eline Smolenaars 2005 AV Weert 7:30
27 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:38
28 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:48
29 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:59
30 Amber Görög 2006 AV Weert 8:40
31 Isa Mulder 2006 't Jasper Sport 9:00
32 Daphne van de Ligt 2005 GAC Gemert 9:12

JpupA, JPA (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 4:13
2 Jules Trommelen 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 4:15
3 Enkels Ward 2007 Tessenderlo 4:17
4 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 4:23
5 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 4:24
6 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 4:36
7 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 4:37
8 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 4:38
9 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 4:40
10 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:43
11 Maxim Convens 2008 Tessenderlo 4:44
12 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 4:46
13 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:48
14 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 4:49
15 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 4:50
16 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 4:52
17 Dion Muijsenberg 2007 Atletiek Helden 4:56
18 Raf Gout 2008 Scopias 4:58
19 Wouter Knijnenburg 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:59
20 Victor van de Plas 2007 Beringe 4:59
21 Robert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 5:01
22 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 5:03
23 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 5:06
24 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 5:08
25 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 5:09
26 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 5:11
27 Ivo Bierman 2008 AV Weert 5:13
28 Danny Boerekamp 2007 't Jasper Sport 5:14
29 Gijs op ´t Root 2008 AV Weert 5:14
30 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 5:16
31 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias 5:18
32 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 5:19
33 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 5:21
34 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 5:23
35 Florian Scholte 2007 HAC 5:24
36 Sven Verbakel 2008 HAC 5:25
37 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top 5:26
38 Kay Marris 2007 AV Weert 5:27
39 Rens Damhuis 2007 AV Weert 5:27
40 Guus Lichteveld 2007 Scopias 5:29
41 Tim Steijvers 2008 't Jasper Sport 5:31
42 Mo Philipsen 2008 AV Weert 5:31
43 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 5:34
44 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 5:34
45 Jordan Driessen 2008 Scopias 5:35
46 Teun Daniëls 2008 HAC 5:38
47 Thijs de Vre 2008 HAC 5:42
48 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 5:44
49 Sam Dielemans 2007 HAC 5:46
50 Daan Fransen 2007 't Jasper Sport 5:53
51 Ian Waals 2007 AV Weert 6:00
52 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 6:03
53 Stan Lommen 2008 Scopias 6:08
54 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias 6:17
55 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 6:20
56 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 6:24
57 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 6:29
58 Joris Huys 2008 Scopias 6:35

MpupA, MPA (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Milou Keulstra 2007 Generaal Michaelis 4:19
2 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 4:20
3 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 4:21
4 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 4:27
5 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:30
6 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top 4:30
7 Dora Storms 2008 Looise 4:32
8 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 4:41
9 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 4:46
10 Lucy Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 4:50
11 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 4:54
12 Amy Damen 2008 Swift 4:56
13 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 5:02
14 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 5:03
15 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 5:05
16 Isabel Rozema 2008 Swift 5:13
17 Alixe Bervoets 2008 Lummen 5:19
18 Isa Krebbers 2007 ATV Venray 5:29
19 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 5:29
20 Sjors van den Boogaert 2008 't Jasper Sport 5:35
21 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 5:35
22 Merel Gerritsen 2007 AV Weert 5:36
23 Louise Smolenaers 2007 AV Weert 5:36
24 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 5:39
25 Jara Beks 2008 ATV Venray 5:40
26 Evi Hovens 2008 Scopias 5:40
27 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 5:42
28 Alicia van Leeuwen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 5:42
29 Fenne van Pol 2007 Atletiek Leudal 5:42
30 Simone Verbakel 2008 HAC 5:44
31 Chams L'Amkadmi 2008 AV Weert 5:46
32 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 5:48
33 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 5:49
34 Lotte Michiels 2007 5:54
35 Dyani Blank 2007 Scopias 5:56
36 Yora Hansman 2007 AV Weert 6:17

MpupB, MPB + JPB (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 4:58
2 Kim Juchems 2009 Achilles-Top 5:08
3 Jikke Halferkamps 2009 Scopias 5:10
4 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 5:12
5 Isabel Aerdts 2009 Scopias 5:13
6 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 5:16
7 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 5:22
8 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:23
9 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:25
10 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias 5:44
11 Madelief Snel 2009 ATH 5:46
12 Loena Leppink 2009 HAC 5:50
13 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 6:08

JpupB, MPB + JPB (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Siep Trommelen 2009 Atletiek Maastricht 4:28
2 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:53
3 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 5:00
4 Toon Lathouwers 2009 Tessenderlo 5:03
5 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top 5:06
6 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 5:11
7 Joep van Casteren 2009 ATH 5:13
8 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 5:14
9 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 5:14
10 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 5:16
11 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 5:20
12 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 5:39
13 Senna Mulder 2009 't Jasper Sport 6:00
14 Lucas Canjels 2009 Scopias 6:06
15 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 6:08
16 Daan Verbakel 2009 HAC 6:10
17 Dion Neijgh van Lier 2009 AV Weert 6:21

MpupC, MPC + JPC + mini (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 3:24
2 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 3:37
3 Felien Convens 2010 Tessenderlo 3:49
4 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias 3:55
5 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 4:04
6 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 4:06
7 Jelyna Leenders 2010 ATV Venray 4:06
8 Amelie Stijven 2010 AV Weert 4:24

JpupC, MPC + JPC + mini (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 3:19
2 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 3:31
3 Casper van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport 3:36
4 Kay Thissen 2010 Atletiek Leudal 3:42
5 Niek van Montfort 2010 Scopias 3:49
6 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 3:50
7 Storm Snel 2010 ATH 4:00
8 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport 4:05
9 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias 4:10
10 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:12
11 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 4:14
12 Tim Lommen 2010 Scopias 4:16
13 Matteo van Leeuwen 2010 Atletiek Leudal 4:21
14 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:32

MpupM, MPC + JPC + mini (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 3:39
2 Eden Kessels 2011 AV Weert 4:30
3 Elisa Leenders 2013 Nieuw Bergen 5:01
4 Annabel Snel 2013 ATH 5:51

JpupM, MPC + JPC + mini (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 4:03
2 Jari van Casteren 2011 ATH 4:05
3 Dirk Nabuurs 2012 Overloon 4:06
4 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 4:06
5 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 4:08
6 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 4:59

JA, KC JA+JB (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anday Tekle 1999 Unitas 15:13
2 Thom Reynders 1999 Unitas 15:17
3 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:06
4 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 18:03

JB, KC JA+JB (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Aron Claesen 2001 ATLA 15:32
2 Thijs van Lith 2002 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:48
3 Gijbels Wiljoas 2002 Overpelt 15:51
4 Jef Deckx 2001 Hechtel-Eksel 16:25
5 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 16:48
6 Fraon Bischoff 2002 Unitas 17:03
7 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 17:10
8 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:45
9 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:05
10 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:14
11 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 19:24
12 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:38
13 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 19:43