Uitslagen 2e Maalbeekcross

zondag 5 november 2017

Terug


Msen, Lange cross (9120m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 33:13
2 Kai Weyers 1994 Mönchengladbacher LG 33:41
3 Abdel Aziz Kanfaoui 1978 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:05
4 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 34:49
5 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:01
6 Marijn Emans 1979 Venlo 35:59
7 Joost Bovee 1985 ATV Venray 37:02
8 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 37:12
9 Wilco Goorts 1984 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:16
10 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 37:32
11 Rens van Dongen 1988 Tegelen 38:08
12 Daniël Drummen 1987 't Jasper Sport 38:22
13 Kevin Strijbos 1986 Scopias 38:31
14 Pascal Demacker 1980 Scopias 38:55
15 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 avVN 39:23
16 Bas Basten 1982 Orion 39:40
17 Roel Peters 1978 GAC Gemert 40:01
18 Dominique Jentjens 1981 Velden 40:22
19 Jeroen Dael 1987 Scopias 40:29
20 Thijs Pouwels 1985 de Peelrunners 40:43
21 Roel Smedts 1991 Atletiek Helden 40:47
22 Luke Hekers 1989 Nederweert 40:48
23 Roy Mans 1984 Mijdrecht 40:57
24 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 40:57
25 Ruud Ververgaard 1982 Venlo 40:58
26 Roel Jansen 1986 Atletiek Leudal 41:48
27 Luuk Hensen 1978 Scopias 42:05
28 Diego Fort 1982 Möchengladbach 42:39
29 Sebastian Anstöss 1988 Mönchengladbacher LG 42:55
30 Bart Berkvens 1983 Asten 43:44
31 Roy Driessen 1984 Steijl 43:50
32 Bas Vullers 1988 Reuver 44:58
33 Karel Küsters 1982 Venlo 45:29
34 Patrick Kirkels 1990 Ospel 46:24
35 Pieter Smeenk 1992 Venlo 46:55
36 Jules Martens 1951 't Jasper Sport 47:09
37 Nick Smeets 1993 Scopias 47:12
38 Dennis Schoeren 1983 Belfeld 48:32

M40, Lange cross (9120m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rob Linders 1975 avVN 34:00
2 Erwin van Dommelen 1973 GAC Gemert 36:05
3 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 36:07
4 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 38:16
5 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:13
6 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 40:38
7 Roel Roubroeks 1977 Konigslust 40:51
8 Geert Kurstjens 1977 Belfeld 41:53
9 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 42:04
10 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 43:57
11 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 46:44
12 Martien van Hoof 1975 Lopersgroep Deurne 47:30
13 Marco Ottenheijm 1974 Baarlo Lb 50:07

M45, Lange cross (9120m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luc Krotwaar 1968 Eindhoven Atletiek 33:24
2 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 35:37
3 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen 36:46
4 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 38:40
5 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 38:49
6 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:26
7 Tadessa Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 39:40
8 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 40:58
9 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 41:01
10 Mike Curvers 1971 Scopias 41:01
11 Eric Dorpmawws 1971 Orion 42:11
12 Danny Boskemper 1969 Orion 42:15
13 Theo Timmermans 1969 Weert 42:35
14 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas 43:07
15 Rick Driessen 1972 Venlo 43:09
16 Mark de Vries 1972 HAC 43:45
17 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 44:46
18 Rene Verberkt 1970 Scopias 45:20
19 Wilbert Tacken 1968 Orion 46:57
20 Ruud Fleuren 1970 Baarlo Lb 48:00

M50, Lange cross (9120m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Joosse 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:25
2 Paul Coolegem 1967 avVN 36:06
3 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 38:18
4 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 39:08
5 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 39:52
6 Chris Meulendijks 1964 Grubbenvorst 39:55
7 Jos Reinders 1964 Reuver 41:12
8 Jan Hermkes 1963 Orion 41:36
9 Ton van Loon 1966 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 41:56
10 Cor Beurskens 1964 Scopias 42:00
11 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 42:02
12 Eric Ebus 1967 Venlo 42:57
13 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 43:27
14 Heiner Mertens 1964 Willich 43:32
15 Rober van Leipsig 1967 Roermond 44:52
16 Georgy Sinelshchikov 1963 GAC Gemert 45:31
17 Jhonny van Rhee 1964 Atletiek Helden 45:49
18 Huub Helsen 1964 Scopias 47:16
19 Peter Meijers 1967 Scopias 47:43
20 Rogier Nijs 1964 Tegelen 48:03
21 Jac Beumers 1967 Atletiek Helden 49:15
22 Peter Kessels 1965 Venlo 50:19

M55, Lange cross (9120m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 36:29
2 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 38:46
3 Jan Boonen 1959 de Grensrunners 39:16
4 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:44
5 Johan van Gageldonk 1962 Scopias 41:16
6 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 44:30
7 Joep Geelen 1960 Venlo 46:32
8 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ysselsteyn Lb 48:53
9 Hans Verhaag 1962 Venlo 50:13
10 Adrie van der Putte 1960 Lopersgroep Deurne 51:30
11 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 52:44
12 Frits Gösgens 1961 Oostrum Lb 56:41

M60, Lange cross (9120m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 38:44
2 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 39:34
3 Jeu Propst 1953 Orion 40:34
4 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 40:55
5 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 41:04
6 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 41:24
7 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 42:17
8 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 42:24
9 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 43:08
10 Hans Faassen 1954 Scopias 44:15
11 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 45:42
12 Jos Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 46:28
13 Remi Verhagen 1956 Venlo 46:31
14 Wiel Brouwers 1957 de Peelrunners 46:46
15 Geert Janssen 1952 Tegelen 46:53
16 Ton Rückert 1954 Scopias 49:18
17 Jan Lammerse 1951 Venlo 50:20
18 Ger Janssen 1952 Scopias 51:18
19 Wiel Ambaum 1949 Scopias 52:15
20 Henk ten Have 1952 Scopias 52:39
21 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 54:43

Vsen, Lange cross (9120m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Silke Optekamp 1978 Mönchengladbacher LG 39:31
2 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 42:31
3 Kristel Schreurs 1989 Orion 43:26
4 Monique Janssens 1963 Scopias 43:55
5 Regina Crienen 1970 Orion 45:14
6 Judith Heijnen 1977 Scopias 45:33
7 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 46:43
8 Sandra Frenken 1973 AV Weert 47:11
9 Mara Vossen 1979 Scopias 47:13
10 Monique Backus 1967 Scopias 48:09
11 Nancy Wisotzki 1973 Venlo 48:10
12 Nicole Gubbels 1982 Horst 49:08
13 Anouk Joosten 1975 Atletiek Helden 49:38
14 Vera Dings 1963 Scopias 50:51
15 Gonny Manders-Poell 1962 't Jasper Sport 51:20
16 Sanya Koster 1990 Venlo 51:29
17 Magda Doumpas 1974 Someren 53:33
18 Cindy Gommans 1975 Scopias 54:56
19 Marij Tacken-Dirkx 1966 Scopias 57:33

Vsen, Korte cross (4860m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 An Lenders 1990 Venloop Running Team 19:13
2 Insa van Lessen 2000 Neuss 25:01
3 Lonneke Moonen 1985 Molenbeersel 25:04
4 Manouk van Bussel 1994 Deurne 25:29
5 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 26:20
6 Shelly van Els 1996 Olympus Land van Cuijk 28:47
7 Eefke Remmen 1996 Venlo 30:16
8 Ilse Schuurmans 1993 Oss '78 31:22

V35, Korte cross (4860m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Gielen 1979 Orion 20:09
2 Fannie van Bree-Versantvoort 1973 GAC Gemert 21:22
3 Daphne Broers 1973 HAC 23:53
4 Chantal Janssen 1976 Tegelen 24:50
5 Simone Apon-Scholtens 1982 Atletiek Leudal 25:08
6 Germana Travaglini 1975 Atletiek Leudal 27:38
7 Audrey Smits 1976 Belfeld 33:28
8 Mariët Hulsman 1981 Scopias 38:26

V45, Korte cross (4860m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 21:02
2 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 21:34
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 23:38
4 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 24:33
5 Roelie Nolet 1965 Orion 24:44
6 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 24:52
7 Jeanne Stoffels 1960 Scopias 25:41
8 Adriek de Man 1964 Someren 26:33
9 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 26:34
10 Catherine Hendrix 1968 Scopias 28:17
11 Marion Timmermans 1971 Scopias 28:49
12 Wilma Maessen 1961 Scopias 29:23
13 Diana van Steenkiste 1964 Scopias 29:33
14 Sonja Janssen 1972 Melderslo 29:55
15 Harriet Groetelaars 1961 Scopias 30:13
16 Marlou Driessen 1966 Scopias 32:16
17 Marloes Crielaars 1963 Scopias 32:16
18 Gonnie Xhofleer 1965 Scopias 32:20
19 Gerian Pouwels 1957 Scopias 32:20
20 Mieke Storm-Hovens 1964 Scopias 33:11

Msen, Korte cross (4860m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik van Wijlick 1990 Scopias 16:16
2 Erik van Rijsewijk 1993 Cifla 16:34
3 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:09
4 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 17:23
5 Matthijs Keizer 1986 Scopias 17:29
6 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:32
7 Kay Peeters 1998 Horst 17:49
8 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:51
9 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 17:53
10 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON 18:06
11 Teun van den Brand 1997 Oss '78 18:06
12 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 18:12
13 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 18:37
14 Rick Hendriks 1993 Oss '78 18:41
15 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo 19:22
16 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver 20:08
17 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 20:18
18 Jorn Berndsen 1997 AV Weert 20:34
19 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 20:54
20 Giel Seunis 2001 Heythuysen 21:07
21 Frank Hendriks 1990 Deurne 21:37
22 Bas Basten 1982 Orion 24:50
23 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:13
24 Robbie Sijben 1980 Belfeld 25:30
25 Sander van Venrooij 1988 Oss 27:18
26 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden 27:30
27 Bert Verheijden 1984 Scopias 38:26

M40, Korte cross (4860m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rob Linders 1975 avVN 18:04
2 Eric Hermans 1965 Stein Lb 18:32
3 Sadik el Mourabite 1972 Eindhoven Atletiek 18:55
4 Alan vd Broek 1973 Scopias 19:16
5 Dolf van de Voort 1974 PAC 19:42
6 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 20:48
7 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 21:43
8 Joost Brauer 1965 Scopias 21:59
9 Oliver Schmidt 1970 Neuss 22:41
10 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 22:54
11 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:56
12 Gerrie Luttikhold 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:09
13 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:41
14 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas 24:01
15 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 24:09
16 John Willemsen 1960 Steyl 24:12
17 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 25:32
18 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 25:58
19 Joep van Kleef 1955 Venlo 26:12
20 Ton Janssen 1956 Venlo 26:26
21 Leon Timmermans 1960 't Jasper Sport 27:24
22 Hans Roggen 1958 Venlo 28:00
23 Chris Verberne 1962 't Jasper Sport 29:11
24 Pascal Wanten 1974 Reuver 31:50
25 Marcel Gubbels 1975 Scopias 32:53
26 Frits Houben 1952 Tegelen 33:34

JjunA, Korte cross (4860m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Youri Driessen 1999 Venloop Running Team 17:45
2 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:08
3 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 18:44
4 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 19:43
5 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 20:05

G-atl, Korte cross (4860m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sietse Snijder 1998 Scopias 30:06
2 Arjan van Beers 1999 Scopias 30:59
3 Milena Christis 2002 Scopias 35:36
4 Sanne Tosserams 2000 Scopias 36:25

MjunA, Meisjes AB (3370m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team 13:23
2 Imke van Gog 1999 Ospel 14:43
3 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 15:11
4 Nicole Schellekens 1999 Ilion 15:14
5 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 18:34

MjunB, Meisjes AB (3370m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 13:33
2 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 14:18
3 Violet Willems 2002 Achilles-Top 14:31
4 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 15:22
5 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 16:02
6 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 16:04
7 Chantal Schellekens 2002 Scopias 16:20
8 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 16:24
9 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 16:37
10 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:01
11 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:23
12 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 19:32

JjunB, Jongens Jun B+C (3370m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 11:36
2 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 12:10
3 Jesper Vervoort 2001 Scopias 12:25
4 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 12:43
5 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:46
6 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Venloop Running Team 12:46
7 Luc Krawczyk 2002 Scopias 13:06
8 Daan Brouwers 2002 Scopias 13:20
9 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 14:00
10 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:03
11 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 14:09
12 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 14:11
13 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:12
14 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:22
15 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 15:15
16 Jordy Dols 2002 AVON 15:57

JjunC, Jongens Jun B+C (3370m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Niels Peeters 2003 Venloop Running Team 11:46
2 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 12:30
3 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 12:33
4 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 12:33
5 Pjotr Dolfsma 2004 Venloop Running Team 12:40
6 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 13:25
7 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 13:53
8 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 14:33
9 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 15:13
10 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 15:19
11 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 15:20
12 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC 15:23
13 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 15:28
14 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 15:28
15 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 15:35
16 Max Baur 2003 Scopias 16:02
17 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 16:03
18 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 16:28
19 Stef Langendonk 2004 HAC 17:07
20 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 18:32

MjunC, Meisjes Jun C (2390m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:23
2 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 9:36
3 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 10:04
4 Hannah Odendahl 2005 Preussen Krefeld 10:12
5 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 10:17
6 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 10:23
7 Ilse de Bouter 2003 Swift 10:27
8 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 10:28
9 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 10:34
10 Robin Scheenen 2004 Atletiek Helden 10:38
11 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 10:46
12 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:56
13 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 11:28
14 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 11:54
15 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:40
16 Femke Bouten 2004 Atletiek Helden 12:46
17 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 12:58
18 Xindi Hu 2004 Atletiek Helden 16:05

JjunD, Jongens Jun D (2690m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 8:51
2 Max Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 8:58
3 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar 9:00
4 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 9:04
5 Tim Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 9:17
6 Rik Janissen 2006 Venloop Running Team 9:27
7 Paul Kuijpers 2006 AVON 9:29
8 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 9:31
9 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 9:35
10 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:47
11 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 9:57
12 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 10:13
13 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:17
14 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 10:18
15 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:20
16 Cas Rijvers 2006 Scopias 10:27
17 Finn van de Klundert 2006 Scopias 10:30
18 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 10:34
19 Tijn van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 10:35
20 Seph Timmermans 2006 AV Weert 10:41
21 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 10:41
22 Jio Classen 2006 Scopias 10:44
23 Eljah Vanenburg 2006 ATH 10:55
24 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 10:56
25 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 10:56
26 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 11:10
27 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 11:14
28 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:35
29 Sten Hendrikx 2005 Scopias 11:43
30 Cas van den Broek 2006 ATH 11:45
31 Jayden Zanders 2006 Scopias 11:47
32 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 12:02
33 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:13
34 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 12:16
35 Jort Fleuren 2006 Atletiek Helden 12:21
36 Senna America 2006 Achilles-Top 12:21
37 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 12:23
38 Stijn Fila 2005 Atletiek Helden 12:26
39 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray 12:50
40 Leroy Degger 2006 Scopias 12:56
41 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 13:02
42 Damian Hameetman 2005 HAC 13:04
43 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 13:06

MjunD, Meisjes Jun D (1650m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:08
2 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 6:12
3 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 6:12
4 Evy Loots 2005 HAC 6:29
5 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 6:41
6 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venloop Running Team 6:43
7 Jools van de Klundert 2006 Scopias 6:55
8 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 7:01
9 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 7:03
10 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 7:04
11 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 7:05
12 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 7:07
13 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 7:14
14 Vera van Erp 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:19
15 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 7:21
16 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 7:23
17 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 7:24
18 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 7:31
19 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 7:40
20 Lilli Philipsen 2006 AV Weert 7:42
21 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 7:48
22 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:50
23 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:54
24 Julia Gitmans 2006 Scopias 7:59
25 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:08
26 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 8:14
27 Amber Görög 2006 AV Weert 8:31

G-atl, Meisjes Jun D (1650m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Joos Claessen 2002 Scopias 10:56
2 Erlan Rangan 1993 Scopias 11:06
3 Merie Heijnen 1962 Scopias 13:56

JpupA, Jongens Pup A (1650m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 6:14
2 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 6:35
3 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 6:44
4 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 6:50
5 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 6:53
6 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 6:55
7 Dion Muijsenberg 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:02
8 Stan Hovens 2007 Venloop Running Team 7:03
9 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:05
10 Giulio Musumeci 2007 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 7:08
11 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:10
12 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 7:14
13 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 7:18
14 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 7:20
15 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:23
16 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 7:28
17 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:29
18 Raf Gout 2008 Scopias 7:30
19 Bo Gipmans 2007 Venlo 7:34
20 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 7:37
21 Wouter Knijnenburg 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:38
22 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias 7:41
23 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 7:44
24 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 7:44
25 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 7:47
26 Danny Boerekamp 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:54
27 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 7:55
28 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 8:01
29 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 8:02
30 Nik Lenders 2008 ATV Venray 8:03
31 Gijs op ´t Root 2008 AV Weert 8:07
32 Sven Verbakel 2008 HAC 8:09
33 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top 8:10
34 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 8:13
35 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 8:14
36 Safwan el Amriti 2008 Scopias 8:17
37 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 8:26
38 Mo Philipsen 2008 AV Weert 8:27
39 Tim Steijvers 2008 't Jasper Sport 8:31
40 Cas Nelissen 2008 Scopias 8:33
41 Teun Daniëls 2008 HAC 8:34
42 Robert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 8:36
43 Sem Elzinga 2008 Atletiek Helden 8:53
44 Vincent Nijs 2008 Scopias 8:55
45 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 8:56
46 Stan Lommen 2008 Scopias 8:58
47 Jordan Driessen 2008 Scopias 8:59
48 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 9:01
49 Luc Sanders 2007 ATV Venray 9:03
50 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 9:08
51 Sam Dielemans 2007 HAC 9:10
52 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 9:11
53 Ries Wilbers 2007 AV Weert 9:23
54 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 9:27
55 Mathijs Ottenheijm 2008 Atletiek Helden 9:32
56 Joris Huys 2008 Scopias 9:37
57 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias 9:38
58 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 9:39

MpupA, Meisjes Pup A (1650m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 6:27
2 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 6:31
3 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 6:36
4 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:41
5 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top 6:44
6 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 6:56
7 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 7:08
8 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 7:11
9 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 7:12
10 Lucy Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 7:22
11 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 7:32
12 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 7:34
13 Ilse Hanraets 2008 Scopias 7:54
14 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 7:55
15 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 7:59
16 Isa Krebbers 2007 ATV Venray 8:10
17 Merel Teeuwen 2008 Scopias 8:24
18 Simone Verbakel 2008 HAC 8:29
19 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 8:29
20 Isabel Tijssen 2007 ATV Venray 8:29
21 Sjors van den Boogaert 2008 't Jasper Sport 8:46
22 Alicia van Leeuwen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 8:52
23 Aleeza Penturij 2007 Scopias 8:55
24 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 9:05
25 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 9:06
26 Dyani Blank 2007 Scopias 10:02

JpupB, J/M Pup B (1050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Cas Hendriks 2009 ATV Venray 4:22
2 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:28
3 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 4:28
4 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 4:33
5 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 4:34
6 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 4:40
7 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 4:47
8 Joep van Casteren 2009 ATH 4:51
9 Luuk Schreurs 2009 Scopias 5:12
10 Lucas Canjels 2009 Scopias 5:18
11 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 5:29
12 Sef Jacobs 2009 Scopias 5:36
13 Caspar Gielen 2009 Scopias 5:37
14 Daan Verbakel 2009 HAC 5:43
15 Jonas Erkens 2009 Tura Brüggen 5:47

MpupB, J/M Pup B (1050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 4:32
2 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 4:38
3 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 4:41
4 Kim Juchems 2009 Achilles-Top 4:52
5 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 4:55
6 Isabel Aerdts 2009 Scopias 4:57
7 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:59
8 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:59
9 Jikke Halferkamps 2009 Scopias 5:01
10 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 5:02
11 Liz Bastings 2009 Scopias 5:03
12 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 5:05
13 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias 5:21
14 Emma van Liebergen 2009 Scopias 5:22
15 Vienne Gitmans 2009 Scopias 5:23
16 Charlotte Reyer 2009 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 5:24
17 Luna Smits 2009 Scopias 5:49
18 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 5:56
19 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 6:17

JpupC, J/M Pup C+Mini (1050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 4:23
2 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 4:30
3 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 4:53
4 Niek van Montfort 2010 Scopias 5:01
5 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 5:03
6 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 5:07
7 Casper van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport 5:09
8 Stijn Knijnenburg 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:22
9 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias 5:27
10 Storm Snel 2010 ATH 5:29
11 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 5:35
12 Roan Aarns 2010 Scopias 5:36
13 Lucas Ottenheijm 2010 Atletiek Helden 5:42
14 Matteo van Leeuwen 2010 Atletiek Leudal 5:50
15 Tim Lommen 2010 Scopias 5:51
16 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias 5:52
17 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 5:56
18 Bram Nabuurs 2010 Overloon 6:01
19 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 6:34
20 Lucas Gielen 2010 Scopias 7:55

MpupC, J/M Pup C+Mini (1050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 4:37
2 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 4:53
3 Lisa Scheenen 2010 Helden 5:04
4 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC 5:15
5 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias 5:24
6 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 5:31
7 Jelyna Leenders 2010 ATV Venray 6:48
8 Hafsa El Amriti 2010 Scopias 7:16

JpCM, J/M Pup C+Mini (1050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 5:20
2 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 5:25
3 Fabrizio Musumeci 2011 TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 5:26
4 Jari van Casteren 2011 ATH 5:41
5 Dirk Nabuurs 2012 Overloon 5:45
6 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 5:46
7 Michiel Klomp 2011 ATV Venray 5:53
8 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 6:18

MpCM, J/M Pup C+Mini (1050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 5:19
2 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias 5:40
3 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:47
4 Evi Schreurs 2012 Venlo 6:18
5 Annabel Snel 2013 ATH 7:27