Uitslagen Leudal Cross

zondag 12 februari 2017

Terug


Msen, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:58
2 Tesfaalem Mulugeta 1981 HAC 31:56
3 Jan Droesen 1992 Wageningen 32:03
4 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 33:04
5 Stef Simons 1991 Bree 33:30
6 Alexandre Lechat 1977 HAC 33:33
7 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 34:28
8 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 35:06
9 Ron Spreeuweberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 35:17
10 Mark Jurgens 1988 Eindhoven 35:43
11 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 36:47
12 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 36:55
13 Giel Janssen 1990 de Peelrunners 37:27
14 Thijs Pauwels 1985 Sevenum 37:29
15 Roel Roubnoeks 1977 Helden 37:41
16 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 38:44
17 Mark Verhaegen 1977 Baexem 38:49
18 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 39:01
19 Sjon Seuren 1987 Lottum 39:45
20 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:01
21 Ron Theunissen 1982 Eindhoven 41:48
22 Roel Jansen 1986 Heythuysen 44:05

M40, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:41
2 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 36:08
3 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 37:00
4 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:00
5 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 39:53
6 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 44:03
7 Roel van Montfort 1974 Roermond 45:56

M45, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Paul Coolegem 1967 avVN 34:56
2 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 35:13
3 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen 35:44
4 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 36:23
5 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:05
6 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 38:40
7 Robin van Duren 1969 Hardlopen.nl 38:41
8 Eric Dorpmanns 1971 Venlo 38:54
9 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 42:22
10 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 42:41
11 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 42:49
12 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 43:24

M50, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 35:31
2 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 37:07
3 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 37:13
4 Leon Stijnen 1966 Atletiek Leudal 37:42
5 Martien Korten 1962 Weert 38:15
6 Chris Meulendijks 1964 Grubbenvorst 39:08
7 Udo Engelke 1966 Molenhoek Lb 39:45
8 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 40:23
9 Alexander Leeman 1966 Molenhoek Lb 40:54
10 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 41:05
11 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 43:03
12 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 43:15
13 Georgy Sinelshchikov 1963 GAC Gemert 43:48
14 Wim Droessen 1962 Roermond 43:55
15 Gerrie Luttikhold 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:00
16 Frank Heijkers 1964 Haelen 44:17
17 Ronald Dols 1962 Stein Lb 45:31
18 Albert de Vries 1965 Herten 47:58
19 Henri Gubbels 1965 Roermond 49:51

M55, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 36:49
2 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 37:59
3 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:23
4 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 43:04
5 Wim van der Maat 1958 Geldrop Runners 43:50
6 Ad de Laat 1957 Geldrop Runners 45:53
7 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 46:26
8 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 50:42

M60, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Har Boonen 1952 Atletiek Leudal 38:47
2 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 39:15
3 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 39:21
4 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 39:55
5 Jeu Propst 1953 Tegelen 40:11
6 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 40:34
7 Wil Cootjans 1956 Kessel 43:43
8 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 44:19
9 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 44:25
10 Hubert Leenen 1956 Ool 44:50
11 Jos Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 45:11
12 Paul Levie 1957 Roermond 45:37
13 Herman van Melick 1948 Weert 48:32
14 Jan Talmon 1948 Sint Odilienberg 49:36
15 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 52:22

Vsen, Lange Cross (9405m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 39:06
2 Berly de Groot 1990 Horst 41:31
3 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 42:49
4 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 44:36
5 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 45:12
6 Margriet Driessen 1968 Horst 47:56
7 Nicole Gubbels 1982 Horst 48:38
8 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 49:02
9 Magda Doumpas 1974 Someren 49:09
10 Gerda Peeters-Delauw 1952 ATV Venray 49:26
11 Gonny Manders-Poell 1962 't Jasper Sport 50:23
12 Gertie Leenen 1957 Herten 51:16
13 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 51:59
14 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 52:38
15 Friedel Bierings 1960 Geldrop Runners 53:05

Mkort, Korte Cross (4670m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:48
2 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Swift 15:36
3 Kay Peeters 1998 Horst 16:52
4 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 16:59
5 Eric Hermans 1965 Stein Lb 17:03
6 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Deurne 17:15
7 Mark Jurgens 1988 Eindhoven 17:18
8 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 avVN 18:04
9 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo 18:39
10 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 18:55
11 Jack Beijnsberger 1961 Atletiek Leudal 19:11
12 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:32
13 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 19:36
14 Richard van Heeckeren 1966 Venlo 19:41
15 Bas Mols 1971 Achilles-Top 19:59
16 Eric Jacobs 1966 Molenbeersel 20:10
17 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 20:31
18 Nick van Rijt 1997 Haelen 20:55
19 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 21:43
20 Hendrik-Jan Hool 1960 AVON 22:03
21 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:40
22 Rob Mennen 1978 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:06
23 Daniël Classen 1977 Venlo 23:32
24 Adrie van den Putte 1960 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:02
25 Peter Wetjens 1961 Velden 24:04
26 Hans Sanner 1954 Geldrop Runners 25:08
27 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:10
28 Frits Cloudt 1954 Heythuysen 29:54

Vsen, Korte Cross (4670m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Noël van Selow 1995 Attila 19:45
2 Nienke van Heeckeren 1995 Nijmegen 19:45
3 Denise Dillmann 1982 Achilles-Top 22:08
4 Ilona Cloudt 1983 Roggel 22:54

V35, Korte Cross (4670m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fannie van Bree-Versantvoort 1973 GAC Gemert 19:24
2 Heike Prinsen 1976 HAC 22:22

V45, Korte Cross (4670m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:42
2 Van Rijt Joscha 1970 Haelen 21:33
3 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 21:45
4 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:54
5 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 AVT 22:01

JjunA, JA/JB jun (4670m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 15:17
2 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:01
3 Jeffrey van Eijck 1999 ATH 18:19

JjunB, JA/JB jun (4670m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:49
2 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 17:10
3 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 18:15
4 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 18:29
5 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 18:40
6 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 18:58
7 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 20:03
8 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 20:03

MjunA, MA/MB/JC jun (2795m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 11:54

MjunB, MA/MB/JC jun (2795m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team 10:06
2 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 10:59
3 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 11:28
4 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 11:49
5 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 12:29
6 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 13:01
7 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:10
8 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 14:18

JjunC, MA/MB/JC jun (2795m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 9:03
2 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 9:13
3 Mirto Canters 2002 Cifla 9:35
4 Niels Peeters 2003 Venloop Running Team 9:44
5 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 9:48
6 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 10:02
7 Fraon Bischoff 2002 Unitas 10:05
8 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:16
9 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 10:39
10 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:43
11 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 10:47
12 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:51
13 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:01
14 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 11:01
15 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:01
16 Jordy Dols 2002 AVON 11:53
17 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 11:59
18 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 12:13

MjunC, MC jun (2130m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 8:56
2 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:24
3 Jasmijn Gielen 2002 Unitas 9:36
4 Lizzy Arts 2003 HAC 9:52
5 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 9:54
6 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 10:12
7 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:21
8 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:22
9 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 10:27
10 Esmee Donders 2002 ATV Venray 10:36
11 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 11:21
12 Laura Zeelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 11:38
13 Daphne Kuijpers 2002 AV Weert 12:10

JjunD, JD jun (2130m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pieter Fallaux 2004 Energie 8:18
2 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 8:28
3 Max Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 8:36
4 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 8:41
5 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 8:50
6 Jeroen van Lith 2005 ATH 8:59
7 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 9:11
8 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 9:13
9 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:26
10 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 9:27
11 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 9:28
12 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 9:29
13 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 9:30
14 Ramón Setz 2005 Geldrop 9:33
15 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 9:39
16 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 9:40
17 Mees van Haeff 2005 Scopias 9:44
18 Dinand Weerts 2005 ATH 9:47
19 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:48
20 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:04
21 Jasper de Wit 2005 't Jasper Sport 10:15
22 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 10:15
23 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 10:17
24 Storm Marris 2005 AV Weert 10:20
25 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 10:21
26 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:36
27 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 10:42
28 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 10:57
29 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 11:14
30 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 11:25
31 Xander Kuijpers 2005 AV Weert 12:21

MjunD, MD jun (1430m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 ATH 5:37
2 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 5:45
3 Carlijn Mols 2004 Achilles-Top 5:53
4 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 5:57
5 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:04
6 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:04
7 Evy Loots 2005 HAC 6:10
8 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 6:21
9 Robin Scheenen 2004 Atletiek Helden 6:24
10 Saar Stijnen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:26
11 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 6:30
12 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:31
13 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 6:34
14 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:36
15 Sam Cauven 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:37
16 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 6:41
17 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:42
18 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:45
19 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 6:45
20 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 6:47
21 Audrey Jacobs 2004 Scopias 7:00
22 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:00
23 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:12
24 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 7:21
25 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:45
26 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 8:17
27 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:48

JpupA, JPA (1430m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 5:57
2 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift 6:04
3 Rik Janissen 2006 Belfeld 6:08
4 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 6:13
5 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 6:15
6 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 6:16
7 Yorick Snijders 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:17
8 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 6:25
9 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 6:32
10 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:43
11 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 6:45
12 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 6:47
13 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:51
14 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:53
15 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:54
16 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 6:55
17 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 6:56
18 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 6:57
19 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 7:01
20 Wouter Knijnenburg 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:04
21 Danny Boerekamp 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:07
22 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:12
23 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 7:16
24 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 7:17
25 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:20
26 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 7:22
27 Sam Steeghs 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:29
28 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 7:34
29 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 7:36
30 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 7:39
31 Florian Scholte 2007 HAC 7:40
32 Bram la Brijn 2007 HAC 7:41
33 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:42
34 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 7:42
35 Nick Jorissen 2006 AV Weert 7:57
36 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 8:03
37 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 8:12
38 Rens Vermazeren 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:22
39 Mathieu Huys 2007 Scopias 8:34
40 Sam Dielemans 2007 HAC 8:58
41 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 9:30
42 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 9:30

MpupA, MPA (1430m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Milou Keulstra 2007 Generaal Michaelis 5:51
2 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 5:59
3 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 6:20
4 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 6:27
5 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 6:33
6 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 6:34
7 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 6:37
8 Loes Neuteboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:55
9 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 6:55
10 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 7:11
11 Charlie Schreurs 2006 Scopias 7:12
12 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 7:13
13 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 7:18
14 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 7:40
15 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:42
16 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 7:43
17 Fenne van Pol 2007 Atletiek Leudal 7:52
18 Merel Gerritsen 2007 AV Weert 8:04
19 Jinte Kleinjan 2006 ATV Venray 8:07
20 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 8:42

JpupB, JPB (1430m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 6:25
2 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:25
3 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 6:28
4 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 6:37
5 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 6:38
6 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 7:05
7 Tim Steijvers 2008 't Jasper Sport 7:08
8 Robin van Roy 2008 Atletiek Leudal 7:09
9 Raf Gout 2008 Scopias 7:09
10 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 7:21
11 Sven Verbakel 2008 HAC 7:22
12 Robert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 7:28
13 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias 7:33
14 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 7:33
15 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 7:35
16 Teun Daniëls 2008 HAC 7:39
17 Gijs op ´t Root 2008 AV Weert 7:47
18 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 7:49
19 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 7:49
20 Ries Emans 2008 AV Weert 7:56
21 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 8:03
22 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 8:27
23 Joris Huys 2008 Scopias 9:28

MpupB, MPB (1430m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 6:11
2 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 6:22
3 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:23
4 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 6:26
5 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:16
6 Shalize de Pon 2008 Roggel 7:48
7 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 7:59
8 Simone Verbakel 2008 HAC 8:28
9 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 8:38
10 Alicia van Leeuwen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 9:12

JpupC, Pup C + mini (920m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 3:47
2 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 3:53
3 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 3:55
4 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 3:55
5 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 4:07
6 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 4:17
7 Lukas Canjels 2009 Scopias 4:19
8 Mees Verstappen 2009 Atletiek Leudal 4:20
9 Witek Kozlowwski 2009 Atletiek Leudal 4:27

MpupC, Pup C + mini (920m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 3:38
2 Kim Juchems 2009 Achilles-Top 3:49
3 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 3:58
4 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:05
5 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 4:06
6 Els Neuteboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 4:08
7 Fleur Joosten 2009 AV Weert 4:09
8 Nina Flipsen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:18
9 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 4:22
10 Loena Leppink 2009 HAC 4:26
11 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 4:46
12 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 5:12

Jmini, Pup C + mini (920m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 3:57
2 Kay Thissen 2010 Atletiek Leudal 4:26
3 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:29
4 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:33
5 Bram Rekmans 2011 Stramproy 4:43
6 Kwin Haenen 2010 AV Weert 4:45
7 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 5:05
8 Joep Linders 2010 ATV Venray 5:14
9 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 5:21

MMini, Pup C + mini (920m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 4:04
2 Lisa Scheenen 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:22
3 Renske van Roy 2010 Atletiek Leudal 4:25
4 Izzy Schreurs 2010 Scopias 4:32
5 Kyra Snijders 2010 Atletiek Leudal 4:34
6 Jelyna Leenders 2010 ATV Venray 4:44
7 Sofie Metsemakers 2010 Atletiek Leudal 4:48
8 Bieke Emans 2010 AV Weert 4:55
9 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 5:06