Uitslagen Vlakwatercross

zondag 29 januari 2017

Terug


VSenK, WIVO Korte Cros (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Melina Buil 1994 Sonsbeck 15:07
2 Theresa Stevens 1997 Sonsbeck 15:40
3 Sina Rodermond 1999 SV Sonsbeck 16:02
4 Berly de Groot 1990 Horst 17:08
5 Yvonne Steegh 1983 Venray 18:32
6 Rowen Reemers 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:37
7 Denise Dillmann 1982 Achilles-Top 19:51
8 Anne Reintjes 1993 ATV Venray 20:25
9 Maria van der Velden 1990 Leiden 20:50
10 Alison Tiffen 1995 Siebengewald 21:59

V35K, WIVO Korte Cros (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fannie van Bree-Versantvoort 1973 GAC Gemert 17:08
2 Myrna van Rens 1975 ATV Venray 19:41
3 Heike Prinsen 1976 HAC 19:54
4 Eefje Hoedemaekers 1976 Venray 20:44
5 Maartje Postma 1978 Venray 22:31
6 Ivon Hermsen 1979 Venray 24:44
7 Silvia Beterams 1973 Leunen 26:57
8 Mireille de Ridder 1974 Lieshout 27:20
9 Monica Clephas 1972 Venray 28:13

V45+K, WIVO Korte Cros (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lydia Jeuken ATV Venray 17:47
2 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 18:39
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 18:51
4 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 19:08
5 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 AVT 20:13
6 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 21:33
7 Gerda Peeters-Delauw 1952 ATV Venray 21:35
8 Resi Stappers 1962 Hegelsom 22:02
9 Ilse Wolters 1963 Venray 27:42

MSenK, WIVO Korte Cros (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gijs Jacobs 1987 Nijmegen Atletiek 12:42
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:09
3 Sjors Thielen 1989 ATV Venray 13:24
4 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Swift 13:45
5 Stan Zeegers 1997 Eindhoven Atletiek 14:01
6 Heinz van Dongen 1977 Kevelaer 14:09
7 Jeffrey Smetsers 1993 Oss '78 14:37
8 Kay Peeters 1998 Horst 14:53
9 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 14:59
10 Mark Jurgens 1988 Eindhoven 15:01
11 Rens van Dongen 1988 Tegelen 15:12
12 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Deurne 15:33
13 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 avVN 15:37
14 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 15:54
15 Tim Manders 1993 Olympus Land van Cuijk 16:22
16 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo 16:40
17 Ayad Alduleimi 1991 Tienray 16:42
18 Geert Pel 1985 Venray 16:43
19 Nathan ten Holder 1996 Venray 17:28
20 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:37
21 Willem de Weerd 1984 Sint Anthonis 19:50
22 Rob Mennen 1978 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:36
23 Wilco Postma 1977 Venray 21:07

M40+K, WIVO Korte Cros (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rob Linders 1975 avVN 14:21
2 Eric Hermans 1965 Stein Lb 15:26
3 Pim van den Oever 1974 Oploo 15:32
4 Eduard Wanten 1967 Swift 15:51
5 Paul Brown 1965 ATV Venray 16:17
6 Bas Mols 1971 Achilles-Top 16:47
7 Marcel van Elst 1966 Boxmeer 16:50
8 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 16:54
9 Nico Jakobs 1967 Venray 16:57
10 Roel Hermsen 1973 Venray 17:41
11 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 18:00
12 Harry van der Borg 1951 ATV Venray 18:30
13 Bart Lamberts 1974 ATV Venray 18:42
14 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 19:30
15 Hans-Jacob Bendlage 1949 Kaldenkirche 19:38
16 Michiel Bijnen 1965 Helmond 19:53
17 Marc Oosting 1969 ATV Venray 20:07
18 Herman Bexkens 1947 ATV Venray 20:08
19 Michel Groffen 1972 ATV Venray 20:21
20 Pim Stultiens 1967 ATV Venray 20:33
21 Peter Wetjens 1961 Velden 20:37
22 Evert-Jan Clijnk 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:41
23 Gilbert Tepy 1959 ATV Venray 20:46
24 Adrie van den Putte 1960 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:58
25 Andre Jansen 1952 ATV Venray 21:15
26 Frien Jeurissen 1961 ATV Venray 21:39
27 Hans Sanner 1954 Geldrop Runners 21:57
28 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 22:04
29 Falco Rossel 1976 Venray 22:14
30 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:20
31 Jan Duijf 1955 ATV Venray 22:48
32 Alex Sanders 1964 Venray 22:55
33 Cor Lenders 1950 Sevenum 22:58
34 Harry Baars 1947 ATV Venray 24:13
35 Erik Rijpkema 1972 ATV Venray 24:14
36 Berry Penterman 1954 Venray 33:18

MSenL, Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:23
2 Jeroen Kramer 1980 Zaanland 27:18
3 Martijn Beurskens 1982 Cifla 28:14
4 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 28:29
5 Marcel Gross 1997 Sonsbeck 28:34
6 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 28:40
7 Alexandre Lechat 1977 HAC 28:45
8 Victor den Haan 1993 Tegelen 28:46
9 Hidde Bekhuis 1984 Nijmegen 28:47
10 Harry Nillesen 1979 Heijen 29:46
11 Thijs Pauwels 1985 Sevenum 30:20
12 Teun van den Brand 1997 Oss '78 30:46
13 Mark Jurgens 1988 Eindhoven 30:51
14 Roy Dennemans 1981 ATV Venray 30:58
15 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 31:06
16 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 31:08
17 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 31:18
18 Watneal Aynon 1993 HAC 31:33
19 Toine Pel 1987 Venray 31:40
20 Marcel Martens 1977 ATV Venray 31:42
21 Jos Wijnen 1978 Olympus Land van Cuijk 32:08
22 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:20
23 Aziz Assakkali 1979 32:55
24 Roel Roubnoeks 1977 Koningslust 33:03
25 Tonni Tielens 1981 Scopias 33:11
26 Joost Bovee 1985 Venray 33:20
27 Jeroen Dael 1987 Scopias 33:29
28 Ruud Ververgaard 1982 Venlo 33:55
29 Raoul Gilissen 1987 Venray 34:14
30 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 34:23
31 Sjon Seuren 1987 Lottum 35:44
32 Wouter Cox 1987 Melderslo 35:57
33 Zerom Yemane 1995 Venray 36:06
34 Stijn Schambergen 1983 Castenray 36:10
35 Liam Callinant Venray 36:13
36 Koen Arts 1998 Horst 36:23
37 Roy Lammers 1989 Deurne 36:44
38 Pim Harding 1995 Baarlo Lb 36:50
39 Bob Harding 1993 Baarlo 36:53
40 Sander Kriekaard 1982 Wijchen 37:14
41 Dave Peters 1978 Geijsteren 37:34
42 Jeroen Lucassen 1985 Venray 37:37
43 Tim Claessens 1988 Venray 37:48
44 Chris van Iperen 1987 Lottum 38:19
45 Mark Pubben 1919 Venray 38:46
46 Niek Wilms 1984 Venray 39:23
47 Wouter Schambergen 1981 Venray 39:23
48 Arjan de Lauw 1979 Venray 40:09
49 Dennis van Tetering 1981 Venray 40:37
50 Marcel van den Boom 1982 RunningClubAmsterdam 40:54
51 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 41:16
52 Ralf Rambags 1980 Venray 41:56
53 Tom Rambags 1980 Wanssum 42:12
54 Marc van de Leemput 1978 Oostrum Lb 46:21

M40L, Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Noël Keijsers 1973 Nijmegen Atletiek 28:04
2 Rob Linders 1975 avVN 29:18
3 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:26
4 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 32:09
5 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:15
6 Stef van Rens 1974 ATV Venray 33:36
7 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:22
8 Dimitri van Dun 1975 ATV Venray 35:29
9 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 35:33
10 John Klerkx 1974 De Keien 35:47
11 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 36:49
12 Richard Noya 1973 ATV Venray 37:30
13 Bram Gannen 1975 Well Lb 37:44
14 Donald Moorren 1976 Venray 38:13
15 Brendan Rijsdijk 1972 Venray 38:47
16 Freddie de Vries 1975 Venray 39:19
17 Harold Verbrugge 1972 Gemert 44:54

M45L, Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Paul Coolegem 1967 avVN 29:50
2 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen 30:45
3 Pascal Lucker 1967 Venlo 31:01
4 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 31:11
5 Rob Kerkhof 1968 Olympus Land van Cuijk 31:27
6 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 31:29
7 Robin van Duren 1969 Hardlopen.nl 33:30
8 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 33:34
9 Marcel Meulendijks 1968 ATV Venray 34:00
10 Martijn van Maasacker 1968 Olympus Land van Cuijk 34:37
11 Nico Jakobs 1967 Venray 35:08
12 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 35:56
13 Reinold Wiedemeijer 1967 36:26
14 Antoine Driessen 1968 Horst 37:16
15 Marcel Arts 1971 Ysslesteyn 37:50
16 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 38:15
17 Alex Arts 1968 Horst 39:44
18 Rob Boswinkel 1969 Venray 39:49
19 Perry Ermers 1968 Sporting Boxmeer 41:02
20 Patrik Baert 1969 Venlo 41:41
21 Ron Cup 1968 Venray 44:46
22 Nahit Berk 1969 Venray 45:47

M50L, Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 31:04
2 Dorus Jaspers 1966 GAC Gemert 31:24
3 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 32:22
4 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 32:25
5 Geert Linders 1966 ATV Venray 32:52
6 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 33:54
7 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:12
8 Udo Engelke 1966 Molenhoek Lb 34:56
9 Chris Meulendijks 1964 Grubbenvorst 34:57
10 Alexander Leeman 1966 Molenhoek Lb 35:16
11 Roland hansen 1963 Venray 35:20
12 Jos Hebben 1966 Overloon 35:36
13 Ludy Verstappen ATV Venray 35:40
14 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 35:59
15 Hugo van Schayik 1962 Langenboom 36:25
16 John Weijs 1964 ATV Venray 37:31
17 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 37:36
18 Gerrie Luttikhold 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:49
19 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 37:58
20 Ger Litjens 1963 ATV Venray 38:17
21 Martren Duport 1963 ATV Venray 38:21
22 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 38:29
23 Paul Classens 1965 Oirlo 38:37
24 Georgy Sinelshchikov 1963 GAC Gemert 38:55
25 Marc Classens 1966 Oirlo 39:35
26 Norbert Fassotte 1965 Venray 42:00
27 Christof Kuijper 1965 Venray 47:04

M55L, Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:33
2 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 31:16
3 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 31:28
4 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 32:05
5 John Kocken 1961 HAC 33:41
6 Jeroen Oudenhoven 1961 Pallas '67 33:43
7 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 33:49
8 Jos van den Akker 1960 GAC Gemert 34:35
9 Pieter Classens 1957 Oirlo 35:28
10 Joop Wijnhoven 1958 America 36:27
11 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 37:32
12 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 37:35
13 Wim van der Maat 1958 Geldrop Runners 38:06
14 Heman Lemmen 1957 Orion 39:26
15 Ad de Laat 1957 Geldrop Runners 39:32
16 Wiel Brouwers 1957 Horst 39:41
17 Jos Thielen 1959 Wanssum 40:27
18 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 40:48
19 Wim Kusters 1959 Oirlo 41:35
20 Wilbert Claessens 1960 Castenray 41:40
21 Cor Terheijden 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:05
22 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 43:10
23 Frits Gösgens 1961 Oostrum Lb 44:00
24 Maurice Eichhorn 1959 Well Lb 44:47
25 Peter Stiphout 1958 44:48
26 Hans Geerts 1958 Sint Anthonis 46:05
27 Henk Jacobs 1960 Meerlo 46:18
28 Jan Willem Kruithof 1957 Venray 47:53

M60+L, Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 34:16
2 Jeu Propst 1953 Tegelen 34:58
3 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 35:01
4 Drikus Haalboom 1947 avVN 35:42
5 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 35:51
6 Bert Linders 1949 Venray 36:22
7 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 37:13
8 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 37:27
9 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 38:24
10 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 38:34
11 John de Langen 1947 ATV Venray 41:11
12 Martin aan den Boom 1950 ATV Venray 41:59
13 Toon Aben 1951 Olympus Land van Cuijk 42:09
14 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 42:35
15 Tiny Huijben 1951 Grubbenvorst 42:36
16 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 42:56
17 Jack Opheij 1955 Venlo 43:17
18 Lex Maskikit 1954 Vitesse '08 45:38
19 Sjaak van den Oever 1951 Westerbeek 46:09
20 Huub Janssen 1949 de Peelrunners 46:50
21 Joop coolen 1949 avVN 46:53
22 Ben Jansen 1939 Venray 47:22

VL, Lange Cross (8040m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Miranda Boonstra 1972 Nijmegen Atletiek 30:15
2 Eline Langeveld 1988 Zaanland 32:12
3 An Lenders 1990 Venloop Running Team 33:08
4 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 33:45
5 Gertie Beurskens 1963 Baarlo Lb 35:04
6 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 38:58
7 Suzanne van der Wijst 1978 ATV Venray 39:11
8 Petra Alards 1973 Melderslo 39:38
9 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 39:46
10 Loes Heuvelmans 1969 Meterik 41:34
11 Nel Classens 1954 ATV Venray 41:37
12 Nicole Gubbels 1982 Horst 41:39
13 Margriet Driessen 1968 Horst 41:40
14 Erna Berkers 1975 Someren 41:50
15 Rian Hebben 1965 Overloon 41:53
16 Vivian Hellegers 1981 41:55
17 Maartje Lenssen 1983 Kronenberg 42:01
18 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:16
19 Willemien Gijsbers 1957 Deurne 42:23
20 Ingrid Rongen 1969 ATV Venray 42:52
21 José van de Voort 1965 ATV Venray 42:53
22 Leonie van de Ven 1985 Ysselsteyn Lb 43:21
23 Gonny Manders-Poell 1962 't Jasper Sport 43:21
24 Jose Hanenberg 1961 De Keien 44:50
25 Anne-Marie Goossens 1963 Venray 45:09
26 Rita Voets 1953 ATV Venray 46:02
27 Jolanda van Boeijen 1985 Meerlo 46:13
28 Karin Weijers 1984 Meerlo 46:14
29 Anny Classens 1960 Veulen 47:39
30 Trudy Reynders 1959 Oostrum Lb 47:40
31 Anja linskens - Willems 1969 Venray 47:41
32 Aniek Fassotte 2000 Venray 47:56
33 Hilke Alexiou 1980 Well Lb 48:07
34 Angela Edwards 1972 ATV Venray 49:24
35 Gonny van Ginkel 1952 ATV Venray 51:23
36 Nel Selten 1962 ATV Venray 51:23
37 Rosamee Vallen 1984 Venray 54:25
38 Marja van Schayik 1964 De Keien 56:54

JA, Jongens A/B (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:09
2 Jeffrey van Eijck 1999 ATH 15:53

JB, Jongens A/B (4020m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:46
2 Tim Reinders 2001 Sonsbeck 14:55
3 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 15:05
4 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 15:52
5 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 15:53
6 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 17:53
7 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 19:57
8 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 16:44

MA, Meisjes A/B (3100m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna Gommer 1999 Achilles-Top 12:40

MB, Meisjes A/B (3100m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 12:48
2 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 13:07
3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 13:42
4 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 14:47
5 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 15:00
6 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:01
7 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 15:17
8 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 16:14

JC, Jongens C (3100m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 10:47
2 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 11:27
3 Fraon Bischoff 2002 Unitas 11:37
4 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:41
5 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 11:45
6 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:59
7 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 12:03
8 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 12:06
9 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 12:14
10 Rowan de Greef 2002 ATV Venray 12:44
11 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:55
12 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:55
13 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 12:58
14 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 13:25
15 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 13:31
16 Chris Spijkman 2003 ATV Venray 13:38
17 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 13:43
18 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 13:50
19 Samuel Schotborg 2003 ATV Venray 13:56
20 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:57

MC, Meisjes C (2050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rahel Brömmel 2002 Sonsbeck 7:45
2 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 7:49
3 Pauline Schultze 2003 SV Sonsbeck 7:51
4 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:11
5 Luise Benthaus 2003 Sonsbeck 8:29
6 Lena Noack 2002 Sonsbeck 8:32
7 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 8:44
8 Esmee Donders 2002 ATV Venray 9:01
9 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 9:04
10 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 9:06
11 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 9:08
12 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:10
13 Esmée Bartel 2003 Unitas 9:27
14 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 9:52
15 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:01
16 Daphne Kuijpers 2002 AV Weert 11:10

JD, Jongens D (2050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7:35
2 Max Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 7:46
3 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 7:48
4 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 7:50
5 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 7:54
6 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 7:55
7 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 8:00
8 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 8:08
9 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 8:18
10 Max van Minnen 2004 ATV Venray 8:20
11 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 8:21
12 Niklas Classen 2004 SV Sonsbeck 8:31
13 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 8:35
14 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 8:40
15 Dinand Weerts 2005 ATH 8:41
16 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 8:43
17 Gerben Vaessen 2004 Unitas 8:44
18 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:47
19 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:51
20 Quinn Schwachöfer 2005 ATV Venray 8:59
21 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 9:00
22 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:14
23 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:16
24 Jasper de Wit 2005 't Jasper Sport 9:28
25 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:35
26 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 9:48
27 Zep van den Eijnden 2004 Scopias 9:56
28 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 10:11
29 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 10:20
30 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:26
31 Jesper Pluijm 2004 GAC Gemert 10:35
32 Boris Cup 2004 ATV Venray 10:52
33 Xander Kuijpers 2005 AV Weert 11:16
34 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 11:23
35 Neighel Waterberg 2004 ATV Venray 12:14

MD, Meisjes D (1550m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Carlijn Mols 2004 Achilles-Top 5:48
2 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 5:59
3 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:01
4 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venloop Running Team 6:05
5 Evy Loots 2005 HAC 6:07
6 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 6:27
7 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 6:34
8 Sophie Luyven 2004 SV Sonsbeck 6:37
9 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 6:43
10 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 6:46
11 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 6:49
12 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:50
13 Marieke Plass 2004 ATV Venray 6:52
14 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:52
15 Lynn van Sleeuwen 2004 ATV Venray 6:53
16 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 6:53
17 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 6:54
18 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:55
19 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:06
20 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 7:07
21 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:13
22 Floor Vulders-Jochems 2005 GAC Gemert 7:16
23 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 7:19
24 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:22
25 Nyssa Engels 2005 HAC 7:31
26 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 7:34
27 Eva Nagel 2005 't Jasper Sport 7:35
28 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:55
29 Kim van Dinteren 2005 GAC Gemert 8:02
30 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 8:49

JPA, Jongens Pup A (1500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 5:46
2 Rik Janissen 2006 Belfeld 6:00
3 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 6:07
4 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 6:14
5 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:22
6 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 6:25
7 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 6:29
8 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 6:34
9 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 6:37
10 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 6:38
11 Ward Verbruggen 2006 ATV Venray 6:41
12 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 6:49
13 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:51
14 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 6:52
15 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 6:53
16 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 6:57
17 Bo Gipmans 2007 Venlo 6:59
18 Mike van den Broek 2007 HAC 7:00
19 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:04
20 Nick Jorissen 2006 AV Weert 7:07
21 Florian Scholte 2007 HAC 7:11
22 Sam Steeghs 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:12
23 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 7:13
24 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 7:14
25 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:15
26 Danny Boerekamp 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:20
27 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 7:21
28 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 7:26
29 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 7:26
30 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray 7:29
31 Wouter Knijnenburg 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:30
32 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:30
33 Matt Collet 2006 ATV Venray 7:31
34 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 7:32
35 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 7:34
36 Jason Owens 2007 ATV Venray 7:42
37 Sven Pouwels 2007 ATV Venray 7:54
38 Luca Schoeber 2006 ATV Venray 7:55
39 Rens Vermazeren 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:59
40 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 8:00
41 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 8:02
42 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 8:05
43 Luc Sanders 2007 ATV Venray 8:07
44 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 8:08
45 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 8:08
46 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias 8:13
47 Ian Waals 2007 AV Weert 8:15
48 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 8:48
49 Sam Dielemans 2007 HAC 8:52

MPA, Meisjes Pup A (1500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 6:11
2 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 6:16
3 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 6:17
4 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 6:21
5 Nica Niersmann 2006 SV Sonsbeck 6:24
6 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 6:36
7 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 6:41
8 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 6:45
9 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 6:52
10 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 6:57
11 Charlie Schreurs 2006 Scopias 6:58
12 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 7:00
13 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 7:04
14 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 7:07
15 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 7:13
16 Loes Neuteboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:16
17 Nora Ceresa 2006 ATV Venray 7:20
18 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 7:27
19 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 7:31
20 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:33
21 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 7:34
22 Emilia Wystrach 2006 Sonsbeck 7:35
23 Isa Krebbers 2007 ATV Venray 7:47
24 Isabel Tijssen 2007 ATV Venray 7:49
25 Celine Woltering 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:52
26 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 8:16
27 Isabel van Bakel 2007 ATV Venray 8:19
28 Jinte Kleinjan 2006 ATV Venray 8:22
29 Lissa van den Oever 2007 ATV Venray 8:27
30 Kandel Estifanos 2007 ATV Venray 8:32

MPB, Pupillen B (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 3:57
2 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 3:59
3 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:07
4 Lucy Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 4:10
5 Jasmijn Arts 2008 ATV Venray 4:31
6 Merle van Rens 2008 ATV Venray 4:36
7 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:43
8 Jara Beks 2008 ATV Venray 4:46
9 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 4:56
10 Maeve Engels 2008 HAC 4:58
11 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 5:01
12 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 5:05
13 Babette van Dongen 2008 ATV Venray 5:05
14 Romaysa Assakkali 2008 ATV Venray 5:06
15 Billy Vos 2008 AV Weert 5:12
16 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 5:23

JPB, Pupillen B (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:03
2 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 4:08
3 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 4:09
4 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 4:16
5 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 4:26
6 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 4:28
7 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 4:35
8 Raf Gout 2008 Scopias 4:35
9 Tim Steijvers 2008 't Jasper Sport 4:40
10 Giel Pennings 2008 GAC Gemert 4:43
11 Gijs op ´t Root 2008 AV Weert 4:48
12 Safwan el Amriti 2008 Scopias 4:51
13 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 4:52
14 Sven Verbakel 2008 HAC 4:55
15 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 5:08
16 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 5:15
17 Teun Daniëls 2008 HAC 5:20

MPC, Pupillen C+Mini (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 4:20
2 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 4:29
3 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 4:35
4 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 4:38
5 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:54
6 Nina Flipsen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:57
7 Loena Leppink 2009 HAC 5:01
8 Els Neuteboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 5:28
9 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 5:38
10 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 5:52
11 Anouk Rijpkema 2009 Venray 6:16

JPC, Pupillen C+Mini (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 4:30
2 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 4:33
3 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 4:41
4 Remco Adriaans 2009 Gemert 4:42
5 Jorn van den Oever 2009 Oploo 4:43
6 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 4:46
7 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 4:58

MMP, Pupillen C+Mini (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 4:55
2 Fem van Bakel 2010 Oploo 5:06
3 Izzy Schreurs 2010 Scopias 5:08
4 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 5:24
5 Jelyna Leenders 2010 ATV Venray 5:35

JMP, Pupillen C+Mini (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 4:45
2 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 5:11
3 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 5:12
4 Joep Linders 2010 ATV Venray 5:40
5 Senn Fokken 2010 ATV Venray 5:45
6 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 6:07
7 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 6:14
8 Alex Rijpkema 2011 Venray 6:25