Uitslagen Zandboscross

zondag 12 december 2010

Terug


Manne, Recreanten kort

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Reinard Casparie 1963 Eindhoven 15:35
2 Stefan van de Pol 16:12
3 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 16:30
4 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 16:50
5 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 17:15
6 Dick van Hooff 1987 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:32
7 Twan Derks Lopersgroep Deurne 17:54
8 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 18:00
9 Jolan Knol 1991 ATV Venray 18:06
10 Mart Hendriks 1963 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:23
11 Ulrich Schramm 1961 Neuss 18:24
12 Pim Baken 18:33
13 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 18:38
14 Frans Heussen 1946 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:54
15 Richard van Loon 1967 AV Weert 18:59
16 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 19:00
17 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:57
18 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 20:57
19 Gerard Joosten 1956 't Jasper Sport 22:04
20 Gilbert Tepie Lopersgroep Deurne 22:29
21 Willy Manders Lopersgroep Deurne 22:31
22 Leo van Mullekom Lopersgroep Deurne 22:39
23 Egbert Knol 1957 ATV Venray 23:25
24 Michel van Kessel 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:53
25 Tom Weekers 1983 AV Weert 25:13
26 Bennie Smits GAC Gemert 26:59
27 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:27

Vrouw, Recreanten kort

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Neske Becks ATV Venray 15:48
2 Suzan van Breugel De Keien 18:26
3 Janneke Dekkers 1986 GAC Gemert 19:02
4 Kelly Huijs 1987 Atletiek Helden 19:17
5 Maartje Pleunis 1982 AV Weert 19:43
6 Wilma Tax 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:58
7 Ria Hendriks 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:02
8 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 't Jasper Sport 21:40
9 Brigitte Bourgalay 1952 Tilburg 21:54
10 Hanita Lammers Asten 22:18
11 Anne van Dalen Den Haag 27:40

Manne, Recreanten lang

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wesley Sleegers HAC 31:13
2 Marcel Meulendijks ATV Venray 31:28
3 Peter Scheres ATV Venray 31:58
4 Eric Aarts Eindhoven Atletiek 32:20
5 Jan Babius Sporting Boxmeer 32:42
6 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 32:50
7 Udo Engelke Molenhoek 33:09
8 Erik v. Daele Geldrop Runners 33:19
9 Clemens Voltebergh Nijmegen 33:29
10 Michel Voncken Deurne 33:49
11 Rob Wouters Cifla 33:51
12 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 34:15
13 Herman Segers Lieshout 34:25
14 Jannes Dijkstra 1953 Friesland 34:31
15 Chris Korsten Lieshout 34:39
16 Frans van der Zalm 1962 De Grenslaupers 34:40
17 Endré Jonker 1965 HAC 34:41
18 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 34:51
19 René Merks 1964 Maarheeze 34:56
20 Bert vd. Sande De Keien 35:00
21 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 35:04
22 Alexander Leeman Molenhoek 35:09
23 Harry van de Sande De Keien 35:26
24 Willem Schwaner GAC Gemert 35:40
25 Jos van Amelsfoort Lopersgroep Deurne 36:00
26 Wim van Deursen GAC Gemert 36:23
27 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 36:25
28 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 36:26
29 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 36:26
30 Jack van der Sanden 1963 Geldrop Runners 36:33
31 Marcel Jansen 1966 't Jasper Sport 36:44
32 Haroldinio Abauna Eindhoven 37:00
33 Willem Jan van Golstein 1963 't Jasper Sport 37:02
34 Simon van Deelen Geldrop Runners 37:04
35 Evert Brouwer Lieshout 37:08
36 Evert Jan Schuur 1961 Geldrop Runners 37:37
37 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 37:43
38 Geert Flinkert 1966 ATV Venray 37:46
39 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 38:04
40 Erwin Dijkstra IJsselstein 38:07
41 Jan Vos GAC Gemert 38:14
42 Jeroen Timmer 1984 Mierlo 38:16
43 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 38:27
44 Ed Willemsen 1966 Venlo 38:37
45 Johnny Engels GAC Gemert 38:40
46 Roel Hoff 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:44
47 Joep Geelen 1960 Freetime Action 39:06
48 Riny Wismans 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:21
49 Marcel Vos 1965 Geldrop Runners 39:25
50 Henk van Os 1961 HAC 39:40
51 Piet Waterschoot 1942 Geldrop Runners 39:58
52 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 40:07
53 Hans Gijsbers 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:26
54 Perry van Berlo Lopersgroep Deurne 40:28
55 Jos van Langh GAC Gemert 40:36
56 Ad van der Wallen 't Jasper Sport 40:48
57 Leon Timmermans 1960 't Jasper Sport 41:13
58 Paul van den Heuvel 1965 't Jasper Sport 41:27
59 Johan Timmeman 't Jasper Sport 41:29
60 Peter Rub Lieshout 41:33
61 Hans Bouwmans Lopersgroep Deurne 41:38
62 Bert Welten 1961 't Jasper Sport 41:48
63 Michel Cuijpers Heeze 41:52
64 Arold Moonen 1970 Get Running 41:53
65 Hans van Stekelenborg Geldrop Runners 43:09
66 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 43:09
67 Sjaak van den Oever Westerbeek 43:16
68 Rien Klokgieter GAC Gemert 43:30
69 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 44:13
70 Sander Zeegers 44:20
71 Jan Coppens GAC Gemert 45:55
72 Chris Verberne 1962 't Jasper Sport 46:56
73 Jan van Heertem Geldrop 47:02
74 Wim Thijssen Lopersgroep Deurne 47:15
75 Toon van Beek Lopersgroep Deurne 47:17
76 Piet Lammers 't Jasper Sport 47:40
77 Frank Roij Geldrop 50:01

Vrouw, Recreanten lang

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anja vd. Berg Lopersgroep Deurne 35:16
2 Mw Bantita Beek en Donk 37:50
3 Emilie de Vries 1987 't Jasper Sport 38:31
4 Hetty van Berlo Lopersgroep Deurne 41:10
5 Inge Hoeymans 1963 Geldrop Runners 41:46
6 Liona Franken 1972 Geldrop Runners 42:11
7 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:35
8 Miranda Moonen 1970 Get Running 43:49
9 Irma van Gils 1963 De Grenslaupers 45:11
10 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 45:47
11 Mireille van Schijndel GAC Gemert 47:03
12 Raissa Bemelmans Geldrop Runners 47:04
13 Noor Breugelmans 1964 't Jasper Sport 47:11
14 Wendy Jungen 1974 Bergen Lb 47:17
15 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Scopias 48:46
16 Leonie van Hunsel 1986 Geldrop Runners 50:02

M min, Meis-jong p.c

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 6:05
2 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 6:45
3 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:47

M pc, Meis-jong p.c

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemeskel 2003 ATV Venray 5:06
2 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 5:44
3 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 6:28
4 Irene de Beer 2003 HAC 6:37
5 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 8:55

J pc, Meis-jong p.c

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 5:30
2 Ewoud Boer 2003 Energie 5:39
3 Kevin de Cock 2003 AV Toekomst/ België 5:48
4 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 5:51
5 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 5:53
6 Luc Smets 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:54
7 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 6:01
8 Peter Proenings 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:25
9 Dick Weijts 2003 HAC 6:35
10 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 6:41
11 Joaquin Isselt 2003 HAC 7:40
12 Ko Knoppers 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:14

M pb, Meisjes pupil b

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 KD Kooij SACN/ België 4:48
2 Demi Boom 2002 ATV Venray 5:04
3 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 5:17
4 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 5:22
5 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 5:31
6 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 5:51
7 Line Biemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:52
8 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 5:54
9 Isa Nadi Lopersgroep Deurne 5:59
10 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 6:12
11 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:24
12 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:26
13 Mila Barollo 2002 AV Weert 6:27
14 Hayley Simonis 2002 Scopias 7:08

J pb, Jongens pupil b

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 4:59
2 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 5:00
3 Kjeld Dekker 2002 Scopias 5:02
4 Osama Louadi 2002 AV Weert 5:20
5 Tijn Mickers 2002 GAC Gemert 5:31
6 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 5:35
7 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:37
8 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 5:38
9 Daan Mooren 2002 HAC 5:43
10 Jonas de Roos 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:55
11 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:56
12 Frens van der Heijden 2002 't Jasper Sport 5:57
13 Sjoerd van Rijn 2002 HAC 5:59
14 Malong Drissen 2002 Scopias 6:04
15 Justin Hendriks 2002 ATV Venray 6:06
16 Guus van der Schrier 2002 Scopias 6:08
17 Han van Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:09
18 Jesse Willems 2002 ATV Venray 6:18
19 Jante van Deuren 2002 AV Weert 6:26
20 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 6:29
21 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 6:45

M pa, Meisjes pupil a

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Naomi Mols 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 4:49
2 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 5:00
3 Ethyl de Cock 2001 Belgie 5:05
4 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 5:10
5 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:14
6 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 5:15
7 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 5:28
8 Rebica Flinsenberg 2000 ATV Venray 5:29
9 Ineke Somers 2000 GAC Gemert 5:31
10 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:34
11 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 5:35
12 Ilse Daemen 2000 Scopias 5:36
13 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 5:38
14 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 5:41
15 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 5:41
16 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 5:43
17 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 5:48
18 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 5:51
19 Marloes Hermsen 2000 ATV Venray 6:05
20 Jada Windsant 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:07
21 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 6:08
22 Renate Meijer 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:09
23 Natalie Beekmans GAC Gemert 6:16
24 Malou van der Velde 2001 HAC 6:18
25 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 6:22
26 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 6:23
27 Karolien Menger 2001 Roermond 6:25
28 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:26
29 Nina Veldhuijzen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:32
30 Joelle Smolenaers 2001 AV Weert 6:33
31 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 7:14

J pa, Jongens pupil a

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Haico Boer 2001 Energie 4:22
2 Michael Woldemeskel 2001 ATV Venray 4:26
3 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:40
4 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 4:50
5 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 4:52
6 Jakob Pütz 2000 ATV Venray 4:53
7 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 4:54
8 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:58
9 Cas van Enckevort 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:02
10 Maarten van Aken 2000 Scopias 5:11
11 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 5:13
12 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 5:13
13 Sven van den Boom 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:13
14 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:14
15 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 5:15
16 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 5:16
17 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 5:23
18 Luca Boom 2001 GAC Gemert 5:24
19 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 5:25
20 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 5:26
21 Jordi Franssen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:30
22 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 5:38
23 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 5:39
24 Ryan Heussen 2000 AV Weert 5:41
25 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 5:44
26 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 5:45
27 Luuk Arts 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:48
28 Iwan Hobus 2001 AV Heythuysen 5:53
29 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 5:55
30 Marc Peters 2000 AV Weert 5:56
31 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 6:06
32 Stan de Beer 2000 HAC 6:14
33 Ronan van Dinther 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:22
34 Remco Visser 2000 Scopias 6:27

MeisD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Chantal Maas 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:29
2 Stella Bolderheij 1999 Energie 4:31
3 Simone Lamberts 1999 Scopias 4:33
4 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 4:44
5 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 4:45
6 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 4:55
7 Sophie de Groot 1998 HAC 5:06
8 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 5:08
9 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 5:09
10 Jessy van den Boogaard 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:12
11 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 5:13
12 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 5:15
13 Judith Verlaek 1999 Atletiek Helden 5:25
14 Hannah Kockx 1999 AV Heythuysen 5:31
15 Sanne van Melis 1999 ATV Venray 5:33
16 Dagmara Killaars 1999 Scopias 5:36
17 Emma van de Valk 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:37
18 Sian van Loon 1998 AV Weert 6:50

JongD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jurriaan de Rijk 1999 Haag Atletiek 9:11
2 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 9:11
3 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:14
4 Lars Mertens 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 9:30
5 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:39
6 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 9:47
7 Achraf Louadi 1998 AV Weert 9:56
8 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:02
9 Don Hermans 1998 AV Heythuysen 10:10
10 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 10:16
11 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 10:27
12 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 10:31
13 Julian van Daal 1999 GAC Gemert 10:33
14 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 10:36
15 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:41
16 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 10:42
17 Wybout de Leeuw HAC 10:44
18 Jop Knoppers 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:47
19 Thomas Swinkels 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:50
20 Roy van Duijnhoven 1999 HAC 10:50
21 Youssef Louadi 1998 AV Weert 11:05
22 Jochem Fliervoet 1998 Seven Hills Running Team 11:06
23 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:12
24 Jona Pütz 1998 ATV Venray 11:23
25 Thijs Hermans 1999 HAC 11:26
26 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 11:27
27 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 11:32
28 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 11:37
29 Niels Gijsbers 1999 GAC Gemert 11:44
30 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:45
31 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 11:47
32 Mark Martens 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:49
33 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift 11:51
34 Martijn Wilms 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:56
35 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:12
36 Ruben Cornelissen 1998 GAC Gemert 12:16
37 Corneille Schulte 1998 HAC 12:36
38 Lars Wilms 1999 AV Weert 12:41

MeisC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kelly Roelands 1997 STB 9:04
2 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:28
3 Imke van Bunningen 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 9:36
4 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 9:50
5 Zillah Cornelissen 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 9:53
6 Britt Jacobi 1997 AVON 10:05
7 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 10:35
8 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 10:37
9 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 10:41
10 Anouk Maas 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:52
11 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 10:54
12 Isabel Reiling 1996 't Jasper Sport 10:56
13 Femke Riensema 1997 ATV Venray 11:18
14 Anita Somers 1997 GAC Gemert 11:46
15 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift 12:01
16 Sara Pütz 1996 ATV Venray 12:08
17 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 12:16
18 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 12:17
19 Nina Goumans 1997 ATV Venray 12:20
20 Manon van den Hoef 1996 Scopias 12:23

MeisB, Meisjes B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk van den Ouweland 1994 AVV 9:46
2 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 AVON 10:02
3 Janique Sinnige 1994 AV Weert 10:26
4 Noël van Selow 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:50
5 Lisanne Meijer 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:30
6 Michelle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 12:00
7 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:14
8 Laura Martens 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:23
9 Marloes Backx 1995 AV Weert 12:24

JongC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 13:05
2 Mike Foppen 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 13:30
3 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:44
4 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:55
5 Olle van den Boom 1997 ATV Venray 14:05
6 Wesley Mols 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 14:11
7 Lex Bolderheij 1997 Energie 14:13
8 Alwin van den Heuvel 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:15
9 Ruud Kuijpers 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:26
10 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:26
11 Geert Dekker 1997 AVV 14:34
12 Martijn Meijer 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:35
13 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 15:38
14 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 15:55
15 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 ATV Venray 16:08
16 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 16:11
17 Jochem van Daal 1997 GAC Gemert 16:17
18 Darek Killaars 1996 Scopias 16:31
19 Marijn van de Voort 1997 't Jasper Sport 18:26
20 Koen Westerkamp 1997 ATV Venray 19:17
21 Joris Menger 1997 Swift 20:15

JongB, Jongens B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:39
2 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 13:56
3 Stef de Vos 1994 14:09
4 Niels Aarns 1994 Nijmegen Atletiek 14:26
5 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:35
6 Teun Fliervoet 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 14:45
7 Joost van den Brand 1994 HAC 15:40
8 Jeffrey Roelands 1995 STB 15:45
9 Arno Dekkers Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 16:18
10 Sam Timmermans 1995 Unitas 16:29
11 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 17:06
12 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 17:20
13 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 17:46
14 Geert van den Eijnde 1994 't Jasper Sport 20:02

H kor, Heren korte cro

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Simon Dahl 1987 TV Refrath 12:58
2 Andreas Winterholler 1983 TV Refrath 13:05
3 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden 13:08
4 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:20
5 Jens Verschuren 1990 GAC Gemert 13:36
6 Mitchel van der Steen AVKA/ België 13:39
7 Stef Simons 13:50
8 Heinz van Dongen 1977 TSV Weeze 14:19
9 Marcel Vaessen 1978 Swift 14:30
10 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 14:37
11 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 15:33
12 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:02
13 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 17:10
14 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:19
15 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 17:33
16 Matthijs Herpers 1990 GAC Gemert 18:09
17 Ron Kuijper 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:58

JongA, Jongens A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ollivier Guldentops 1992 20:38
2 Tom Rademaker 1993 HAC 21:54

MeisA, Meisjes A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 17:34
2 Anouk Backx 1993 AV Weert 20:51
3 Iris Bovendeerd 1993 HAC 21:22
4 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:01

V sr, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Miranda Boonstra 1972 Nijmegen Atletiek 21:54
2 Lotte Jacobs 1988 HAC 22:05
3 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Scopias 22:17
4 Anne van den Hurk 1980 Prins Hendrik 23:04
5 Esther Arts 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:05
6 Natasja Brusik 1983 Nijmegen Atletiek 24:47
7 Laura Huijbregts 1980 Asterix 25:10
8 Lotte van Dinther 1984 Nijmegen Atletiek 25:22
9 Cindy van der Avoort 1990 GAC Gemert 26:10
10 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 34:23

V40, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erika Schoofs 1966 TSV Weeze 26:14
2 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:12
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 28:19
4 Claudia Stege TSV Weeze/ Duitsland 34:27

V45+, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marleen van Beek 1965 LADB 23:50
2 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 26:42
3 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:02
4 Rita van Nunen 1960 De Keien 28:35
5 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 1959 GAC Gemert 28:45
6 Carin van Bunningen 1965 Nijmegen Atletiek 31:17
7 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 31:45

M sr, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gerwin van den Hurk 1986 Prins Hendrik 32:38
2 Said Hayek 1980 Get Running 33:16
3 Wouter Jansen 1987 Nijmegen Atletiek 33:22
4 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:22
5 Noel Keijsers 1973 Prins Hendrik 34:56
6 Ron Szigetti 1987 GAC Gemert 35:23
7 Jos Elfring 1985 Asterix 35:26
8 Abdelaziz Kanfaouil 1976 35:48
9 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 36:57
10 Frans Giebes 1986 Prins Hendrik 38:39

M35, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:11
2 Said Kanfaouil 1973 AV Gouda 35:28
3 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 39:55
4 Tadesse Woldemeskel 1972 ATV Venray 40:06
5 Sadik el Mourabite 1972 Eindhoven Atletiek 40:17
6 Rudi Stienen 1974 43:48
7 Sven van den Hurk 1972 GVAC 44:25

M40, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michiel Otten 1968 Prins Hendrik 34:21
2 Chris Moreau 1968 37:37
3 Bart Bervoets 1970 39:23
4 Hans van der Heijden 1969 't Jasper Sport 41:34
5 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 42:25
6 Ton Rijkers 1969 De Keien 43:19
7 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:27

M45, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Raymond Billen 1963 35:21
2 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:34
3 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 38:09
4 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:44
5 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 41:12
6 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 41:24
7 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:05
8 Xavier Segers 1965 42:28
9 Ger Jan Onrust 1962 HAC 46:49

M50, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 39:30
2 John de Rooij 1957 Loopgroep PK 39:48
3 Luc Waegeman 1958 40:46
4 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:23
5 John Mansvelders 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:36
6 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 47:07
7 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 47:35

M55, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 43:07
2 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 44:45
3 Jos Sanders 1951 avVN 48:32

M60, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Drikus Haalboom 1947 avVN 42:35
2 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:06
3 Karel Tinnemans 1950 AV Weert 46:37
4 Rudy de Pauw 1946 ACHL 46:39
5 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 49:32

M65, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Johan Engelhart 1942 avVN 47:34
2 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 48:09
3 Bernard van Bladel 1942 Lopersgroep Deurne 49:09
4 Piet Gerrits 1943 avVN 49:56
5 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 50:05

M70+, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Piet Loverbosch 1937 Lopersgroep Deurne 53:52