Uitslagen Neelder Veldloop

zondag 18 december 2016

Terug


Vsen, Korte Cross (4700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team 17:19
2 Christine Venhuizen 1981 Cifla 17:58
3 An Lenders 1990 Venloop Running Team 18:05
4 Sharon Trienes 1993 Unitas 18:10
5 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 18:29
6 Katie Grinyer 1996 Maastricht 18:30
7 Jill Bernitz 1998 Nettetal 19:30
8 Johanna Josten 1983 Tegelen 22:40
9 Hedy Bertisen 1982 Venlo 23:18
10 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 27:02

V35, Korte Cross (4700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Nieuwenhuis 1979 Tegelen 19:06
2 Julia Dahmen 1978 Swift 19:33
3 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 20:58
4 Birgit Bertrand 1974 Achilles-Top 21:42

V45, Korte Cross (4700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 21:33
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:41
3 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 AVT 22:56
4 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 23:07
5 Karin Pijpers 1967 Swift 23:38
6 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Swift 25:27
7 Ingrid Bosboom 1969 Posterholt 26:02

Man, Korte Cross (4700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Christoph Lohse 1968 Munchen gladbach 15:21
2 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:46
3 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 16:00
4 Sybout Jonkman 1997 AVON 16:04
5 Rick Paffen 1996 Atletiek Maastricht 16:15
6 Florian Kitch 1991 Bruhl 16:17
7 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Swift 16:28
8 Daan Gehlen 1997 Delft 16:35
9 Joost Blokland 1982 Atletiek Helden 17:09
10 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 17:13
11 Kay Peeters 1998 Horst 17:27
12 Tom Gielkens 1991 NSAV 't Haasje 17:30
13 Bart Verheijden 1984 Orion 17:31
14 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 18:11
15 Mark Jurgens 1988 Eindhoven 18:13
16 Eduard Wanten 1967 Swift 18:40
17 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 avVN 18:48
18 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 18:54
19 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo 19:27
20 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift 19:32
21 Bas Mols 1971 Achilles-Top 19:37
22 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 19:41
23 Ricardo Rey 1967 Roermond 19:56
24 Mark van den Munckhof 1964 Hegelsom 20:06
25 Rob Wolters 1961 Swift 20:49
26 Ron Cörvers 1964 Caesar 21:04
27 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 21:26
28 Harry Handels 1967 Weert 21:40
29 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 21:46
30 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 21:56
31 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 22:12
32 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift 22:12
33 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 23:06
34 Kees Schroijen 1969 AVON 23:10
35 Mark Hellegers 1979 Eindhoven 23:45
36 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:48
37 Adrie van den Putte 1960 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:24
38 Johan van de Mortel 1986 Swift 24:30
39 Marco Colson 1973 Vlodrop 24:42
40 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift 24:57
41 Peter van Orsouw 1952 Oss '78 25:32
42 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 26:15

JjunA, JA/JB (4700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 15:36
2 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 16:01
3 Jan Ole Schneiders 1999 LAZ Monchengladbach 16:02
4 Anday Tekle 1999 Swift 16:22
5 Youri Driessen 1999 Venloop Running Team 16:44
6 Roel Wijnands 1999 Roermond 16:51
7 Giel van Asten 1998 Atletiek Maastricht 17:04
8 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 17:15
9 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 17:27
10 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:30
11 Koen Frenken 1999 Achilles-Top 17:35
12 Isayas Kesete 1999 Swift 17:51
13 Jeffrey van Eijck 1999 ATH 18:51
14 Rowan Beun 1999 Unitas 19:34

JjunB, JA/JB (4700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pepijn Bartels 2001 Cifla 16:57
2 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:27
3 Alex Smeets 2000 Caesar 17:38
4 Tymo Janssen 2001 Unitas 17:42
5 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 18:07
6 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Scopias 18:25
7 Quinten Cörvers 2000 Caesar 18:41
8 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 18:42
9 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 18:56
10 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 19:23
11 Laurens Handels 2000 Swift 19:25
12 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 20:41
13 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 20:55
14 Sebastian Nyrup 2001 Unitas 21:26

Vrouw, Lange Cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck 1981 TUS Xanten 38:24
2 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 43:00
3 Karin Pijpers 1967 Swift 47:50
4 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 48:53
5 Lianne van Avesaath 1966 Swift 49:30
6 Erna Berkers 1975 Someren 51:28
7 Agata Synoradzka 1991 Venlo 53:33
8 Gonny Manders-Poell 1962 't Jasper Sport 53:35
9 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 53:49
10 Sonja Schroen 1980 Swift 54:25
11 Ermie van Tiel 1967 Swift 56:20
12 Lenny Janssen 1969 Swift 56:31

Msen, Lange Cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Christoph Verhalen 1982 TUS Xanten 34:23
2 Jorrit van der Raadt 1996 STAP 35:28
3 Victor den Haan 1993 Tegelen 37:17
4 Alexandre Lechat 1977 HAC 37:22
5 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 37:28
6 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 37:36
7 Ricard Blaak 1979 Blerick 38:19
8 Mark Jurgens 1988 Eindhoven 38:23
9 Ron Spreeuweberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 38:44
10 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 39:20
11 Kevin Strijbos 1986 Venlo 39:47
12 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 40:49
13 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:54
14 Martijn Vallen 1978 Baexem 41:11
15 Giel Janssen 1990 de Peelrunners 41:38
16 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 42:18
17 Mark Verhaegen 1977 Baexem 42:19
18 Sebastiaan Rutten 1982 Swift 42:27
19 Sjon Seuren 1987 Lottum 42:40
20 Rick Coenen 1983 Susteren 42:54
21 Chris Frencken 1989 Loopgroep Jan Strijker 46:53
22 Roel Jansen 1986 Heythuysen 51:39

M40, Lange Cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rob Linders 1975 avVN 36:15
2 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:25
3 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 39:23
4 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:14
5 Dennis Lymandt 1974 STB 42:01
6 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:11
7 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 42:37
8 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 45:59
9 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 46:18
10 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 48:13

M45, Lange Cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pieter Adriaens 1971 Weert 35:58
2 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:31
3 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 37:46
4 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 39:01
5 Robin van Duren 1969 Hardlopen.nl 41:06
6 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 41:17
7 Jack Mestrom 1968 Sint odilienberg 41:46
8 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 42:27
9 Ronald Dielissen 1967 Tegelen 42:31
10 Mario Lomans 1969 Swift 43:04
11 John Kreemers 1968 Swift 43:09
12 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 45:08
13 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 49:10
14 Ric Reulen 1971 Swift 51:11

M50, Lange Cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jean-Pierre Dieteren 1965 Caesar 36:53
2 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 37:41
3 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 39:04
4 Leon Teeuwen 1966 Reuver 39:32
5 Leon Stijnen 1966 Atletiek Leudal 40:55
6 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 41:52
7 Wil Goessens 1962 Unitas 42:39
8 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:15
9 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift 43:48
10 Ted Beekman 1966 Horst 43:55
11 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 44:03
12 Maurice Paulussen 1966 Caesar 44:11
13 John Atkinson 1963 Roermond 44:21
14 Paul Lenaers 1963 Posterholt 44:43
15 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 45:58
16 Gé Driessen 1965 Venlo 48:38
17 Georgy Sinelshchikov 1963 GAC Gemert 48:54
18 Wim Cox 1963 Swift 52:06
19 Rob Visser 1964 Swift 56:02

M55, Lange Cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 38:43
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 39:00
3 John Kocken 1961 HAC 41:39
4 Rob Wolters 1961 Swift 42:10
5 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 42:25
6 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 46:58
7 Henk van der Raadt 1959 STAP 49:10
8 Lex Hoefnagels 1957 Swift 50:22
9 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 51:51
10 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ijsselstein 55:17

M60, Lange Cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 41:25
2 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 42:17
3 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 43:21
4 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 44:45
5 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 45:26
6 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 45:54
7 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 48:51
8 Jos Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 49:39
9 Jos de Vries 1953 Swift 49:52
10 Thom van Dinter 1956 GAC Gemert 51:12
11 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift 52:14
12 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 53:21
13 Paul Thijssen 1949 Maasbree 54:42
14 Frank Bouts 1945 Swift 1:01:02

MjunA, MA/MB/JC (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Cifla 11:42
2 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 13:58

MjunB, MA/MB/JC (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Manjorie Janssen 2002 Cifla 11:07
2 Paula Schneiders 2001 LAZ Monchengladbach 11:18
3 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team 11:38
4 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 12:55
5 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 13:11
6 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 13:28
7 Claire Vangangelt 2001 ATLA 13:37
8 Lotte Beckers 2000 Echt 14:36
9 Joëlle Severens 2001 Caesar 14:44
10 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:07
11 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 16:11

JjunC, MA/MB/JC (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Niels Peeters 2003 Venloop Running Team 10:53
2 Jesse Cuijpers 2002 Caesar 11:02
3 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 11:04
4 Mirto Canters 2002 Cifla 11:05
5 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 11:21
6 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 11:34
7 Fraon Bischoff 2002 Unitas 11:37
8 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:57
9 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 12:01
10 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:02
11 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 12:06
12 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 12:11
13 Chris Vangangelt 2003 ATLA 12:11
14 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 12:27
15 Per Velraeds 2002 Caesar 12:30
16 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:41
17 Joris Timmermans 2002 Weert 12:59
18 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:03
19 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:07
20 Mike Dahmen 2003 Swift 13:38
21 Raf Baerveldt 2003 AVON 13:43
22 Jordy Dols 2002 AVON 14:14
23 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 14:32

MjunC, MC (2250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Yasmine Abbes 2002 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:07
2 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 8:27
3 Lizzy Arts 2003 HAC 8:28
4 Jasmijn Gielen 2002 Unitas 8:47
5 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:49
6 Evy Grassi 2003 STB 8:59
7 Nina Honigh 2002 Cifla 9:04
8 Loren Djolo 2003 Swift 9:08
9 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 9:14
10 Kyanie Blom 2003 Landgraaf 9:25
11 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 9:27
12 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 9:31
13 Ilse de Bouter 2003 Swift 9:42
14 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:43
15 Puck Janssen 2002 Caesar 9:50
16 Fleur Beckers 2002 Echt 9:57
17 Lara Willems 2003 ATH 10:03
18 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 10:04
19 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 10:06
20 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:09
21 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:14
22 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 10:32
23 Daphne Kuijpers 2002 AV Weert 10:50
24 Merel Voncken 2002 Caesar 11:06
25 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 11:08

JjunD, JD (2250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 8:00
2 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 8:16
3 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 8:16
4 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 8:19
5 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 8:20
6 Bodi Smeets 2005 Caesar 8:34
7 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 8:37
8 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 8:46
9 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 8:49
10 Dinand Weerts 2005 ATH 8:51
11 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 8:51
12 Jeroen van Lith 2005 ATH 8:52
13 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 8:56
14 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 8:56
15 Mees van Haeff 2005 Scopias 9:02
16 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 9:12
17 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 9:13
18 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:20
19 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC 9:22
20 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:41
21 Steven Broere 2005 Swift 9:47
22 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 9:50
23 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:54
24 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 9:54
25 Jesper de Beer 2005 HAC 9:56
26 Storm Marris 2005 AV Weert 9:57
27 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:59
28 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:02
29 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 10:06
30 Chiem Denen 2005 Scopias 10:08
31 Felix Pauly 2005 Schule Brüggen/Bracht 10:10
32 Thomas Nieskens 2005 Swift 10:12
33 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 10:13
34 Christiaan Dahmen 2005 Swift 10:15
35 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Scopias 10:22
36 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 10:29
37 Jonas Gray 2005 Schule Brüggen/Bracht 10:32
38 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 10:38
39 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 11:07
40 Max Delißen 2005 Schule Brüggen/Bracht 11:35
41 Kevin Terheyden 2005 HAC 11:38
42 Xander Kuijpers 2005 AV Weert 11:49
43 Jessen van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 11:53
44 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 11:57

MjunD, MD (1800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tischa Braum 2005 Nijmegen Atletiek 6:33
2 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 6:57
3 Carlijn Mols 2004 Achilles-Top 7:04
4 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 7:10
5 Lieke Hoogsteen 2004 Cifla 7:14
6 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 7:15
7 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 7:18
8 Lizzy Langen 2004 Unitas 7:25
9 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 7:31
10 Evy Loots 2005 HAC 7:33
11 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venloop Running Team 7:34
12 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 7:45
13 Mare Frauenfelder 2004 Cifla 7:47
14 Maxime Visser 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7:49
15 Marieke Plass 2004 ATV Venray 7:51
16 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 7:52
17 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 7:53
18 Lisan Stijnen 2005 Caesar 7:54
19 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 7:56
20 Luna Bodelier 2005 Achilles-Top 7:56
21 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:01
22 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:02
23 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 8:06
24 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Leudal 8:07
25 Lina Jechow 2005 Schule Brüggen/Bracht 8:09
26 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 8:12
27 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 8:13
28 Julie Cuijpers 2005 Caesar 8:18
29 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:22
30 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:22
31 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 8:23
32 Anna Coerver 2004 STB 8:23
33 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:24
34 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 8:26
35 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 8:30
36 Nyssa Engels 2005 HAC 8:43
37 Frederike Lange 2005 Schule Brüggen/Bracht 8:44
38 Aila Peeters 2005 Schule Bruggen/Bracht 8:45
39 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 8:50
40 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 8:53
41 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 8:54
42 Isabel van Gerwen 2005 HAC 9:17
43 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 9:18
44 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:19
45 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 9:26
46 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 9:39
47 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 10:08

JpupA, JPA (1500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 6:08
2 Paul Kuijpers 2006 AVON 6:11
3 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar 6:17
4 Hense Teneij 2006 Caesar 6:19
5 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 6:20
6 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift 6:29
7 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 6:32
8 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 6:40
9 Rik Janissen 2006 Belfeld 6:41
10 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 6:42
11 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 6:47
12 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 6:52
13 Stan Hendriksen 2006 Scopias 6:55
14 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:57
15 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 6:58
16 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 7:00
17 Ward Verbruggen 2006 ATV Venray 7:05
18 Django Schroijen 2006 AVON 7:08
19 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 7:09
20 Yorick Snijders 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:12
21 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 7:14
22 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:16
23 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:18
24 Ties Geraedts 2007 Swalmen 7:21
25 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 7:22
26 Boaz van Lieshout 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 7:23
27 Dion Muijsenberg 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:28
28 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:30
29 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 7:33
30 Ruben Severt 2007 HAC 7:35
31 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 7:38
32 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 7:45
33 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 7:46
34 Florian Scholte 2007 HAC 7:47
35 Nick Jorissen 2006 AV Weert 7:49
36 Vince Coumans 2007 Caesar 7:50
37 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 7:52
38 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 7:53
39 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 7:57
40 Ruben Broere 2006 Herten 7:58
41 Bram la Brijn 2007 HAC 7:59
42 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 8:02
43 Bram Schulpen 2006 Swift 8:03
44 Juan Zea 2006 Atletiek Leudal 8:03
45 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:04
46 Abel Welten 2007 't Jasper Sport 8:08
47 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 8:44
48 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 8:49
49 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias 8:56
50 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 9:05
51 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 9:07
52 Rens Vermazeren 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:10
53 Ian Waals 2007 AV Weert 9:26
54 Sam Dielemans 2007 HAC 9:34
55 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 9:39
56 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 10:04
57 Abdoulaye Bah 2007 AV Weert 12:26

MpupA, MPA (1500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolie Baerveldt 2007 AVON 6:40
2 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 6:40
3 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 6:49
4 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 7:00
5 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 7:03
6 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 7:04
7 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 7:12
8 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 7:13
9 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 7:14
10 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 7:17
11 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 7:19
12 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 7:19
13 Renske Gottenbos 2006 HAC 7:25
14 Vera van Erp 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:40
15 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 7:42
16 Nora Ceresa 2006 ATV Venray 7:44
17 Loes Neuteboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:45
18 Marit van Leipsig 2007 Swift 7:46
19 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 7:48
20 Febe Quaedvlieg 2007 AVON 7:55
21 Fenne van Pol 2007 Atletiek Leudal 8:02
22 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:03
23 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 8:04
24 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 8:09
25 Rio Linssen 2007 Swift 8:14
26 Merel Gerritsen 2007 AV Weert 8:15
27 Ellen Meels 2006 Caesar 8:18
28 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 8:44
29 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 8:47
30 Gwen Willems 2007 Swift 8:51

JpupB, JPB (1500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:54
2 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 6:59
3 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 7:00
4 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 7:08
5 Roi Schoemakers 2008 Swift 7:11
6 Alex van de Wiel 2008 Roermond 7:12
7 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 7:28
8 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 7:37
9 Robin van Roy 2008 Atletiek Leudal 7:45
10 Raf Gout 2008 Scopias 7:48
11 Koen Stribos 2008 Swift 7:49
12 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 7:51
13 Tristan Mestrom 2008 Swift 7:57
14 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 8:01
15 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 8:02
16 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias 8:06
17 Teun Daniëls 2008 HAC 8:08
18 Ries Emans 2008 AV Weert 8:11
19 Tim Steijvers 2008 't Jasper Sport 8:12
20 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 8:13
21 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 8:15
22 Sven Verbakel 2008 HAC 8:17
23 Gijs op ´t Root 2008 AV Weert 8:22
24 Lucas van Berkel 2008 Swift 8:24
25 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 8:27
26 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 8:31
27 Safwan el Amriti 2008 Scopias 8:32
28 Joris Huys 2008 Scopias 9:15

MpupB, MPB (1500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 6:50
2 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 6:51
3 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:02
4 Lucy Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 7:02
5 Eva Teneij 2008 Caesar 7:02
6 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top 7:12
7 Ilse Hanraets 2008 Scopias 7:21
8 Isabel Rozema 2008 Swift 7:28
9 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:34
10 Lisa Hilgers 2008 Achilles-Top 7:37
11 Charlotte Lange 2008 Schule Brüggen/Bracht 7:54
12 Amy Damen 2008 Swift 8:01
13 Maeve Engels 2008 HAC 8:21
14 Evi Thoneick 2008 Swift 8:29
15 Simone Verbakel 2008 HAC 8:30
16 Jara Beks 2008 ATV Venray 8:36
17 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 8:42
18 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 8:59
19 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 9:04

JpupC, Pup C en Mini (1250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Moos Mevissen 2009 Swift 6:13
2 Thies Stijnen 2009 Caesar 6:30
3 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 6:31
4 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 6:38
5 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 6:49
6 Joep van Casteren 2009 ATH 6:50
7 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 7:05
8 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 8:09
9 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 8:22
10 Ivar van Erp 2009 Haelen 9:51
11 Owen Princen 2009 Atletiek Leudal 10:47

MpupC, Pup C en Mini (1250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 6:34
2 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 6:45
3 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 6:46
4 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 6:51
5 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 6:52
6 Nina Flipsen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:02
7 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:13
8 Kim Juchems 2009 Achilles-Top 8:14
9 Els Neuteboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 8:24
10 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 9:49

MpupM, Pup C en Mini (1250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sofie Rozema 2010 Swift 6:49
2 Kyra Snijders 2010 Atletiek Leudal 8:45
3 Renske van Roy 2010 Atletiek Leudal 8:57
4 Madelon Mestrom 2010 Swift 8:57
5 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 9:13
6 Bieke Emans 2010 AV Weert 9:33
7 Jelyna Leenders 2010 ATV Venray 10:17
8 Unuhawa Bah 2010 AV Weert 13:00

JpupM, Pup C en Mini (1250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 6:50
2 Noah Babic 2010 Swift 8:34
3 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 8:39
4 Pepijn Afman 2010 Swift Atletiek 9:21
5 Bram Rekmans 2011 Stramproy 9:23
6 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 9:31
7 Joep Linders 2010 ATV Venray 10:03
8 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 10:13