Uitslagen Maalbeekcross

zondag 6 november 2016

Terug


MsenL, Lange cross (8500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Leon Hendrikx 1984 Venloop Running Team 31:49
2 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 32:05
3 Kai Weyers 1994 Mönchengladbacher LG 32:20
4 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 34:29
5 Erik Andela 1994 Eindhoven 34:36
6 Bart Verheijden 1984 Orion 34:42
7 Marijn Emans 1979 Venlo 34:52
8 Roel Roubnoeks 1977 Koningslust 35:30
9 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 36:14
10 Ron Spreeuweberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 36:22
11 Roy Simons 1985 Velden 36:31
12 Mark Jurgens 1988 Eindhoven 37:02
13 Tonni Tielens 1981 Scopias 37:36
14 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:58
15 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 38:10
16 Matthijs Keizer 1986 Scopias 38:22
17 Pascal Demacker 1980 Scopias 38:37
18 Ruud Ververgaard 1982 Venlo 38:49
19 Geert Kurstjens 1977 Belfeld 39:13
20 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 39:32
21 Jens Wijnants 1995 Sittard 39:46
22 Dominique Jentjens 1981 Velden 40:43
23 Ben Jurgens 1986 Utrecht 41:54
24 Bas Vullers 1988 Reuver 42:03
25 Roel Jansen 1986 Heythuysen 46:14
26 Daniël Classen 1977 Venlo 52:56

M40L, Lange cross (8500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rob Linders 1975 avVN 32:51
2 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:46
3 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 35:34
4 Tadessa Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 36:26
5 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:01
6 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:04
7 Arno Theeuwen 1973 Melderslo 39:08
8 Ruud Fortuin 1973 Venlo 39:21
9 Michiel Hoeben 1976 Ommel 40:31
10 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert 41:11
11 Roy Driessen 1975 Tegeln 41:16
12 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 41:35
13 Rick Driessen 1972 Venlo 41:38
14 Martien van Hoof 1975 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:41
15 Marcel van der Werf 1975 Orion 41:49
16 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 42:37
17 Chris de Wilde 1976 Tegelen 43:02
18 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 43:08

M45L, Lange cross (8500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:46
2 Pascal Lucker 1967 Venlo 33:51
3 Paul Coolegem 1967 avVN 34:21
4 Robin van Duren 1969 Hardlopen.nl 36:30
5 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 36:33
6 Jack van Heel 1969 De Grenslaupers 37:04
7 Frank Hooghordel 1968 Maarheeze 37:46
8 Paul Lormans 1968 Atletiek Helden 38:05
9 Ronald Dielissen 1967 Tegelen 38:29
10 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 38:45
11 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 39:52
12 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 40:41
13 Mike Curvers 1971 Scopias 42:53
14 Rene Verberkt 1970 Scopias 42:53
15 Bernd Strucks 1969 Wachtendonk 43:12
16 Wilfred Schrombgens 1968 Scopias 43:15
17 Jock Wienhoven 1970 Venlo 43:30
18 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 47:02
19 John van Langh 1967 Baarlo Lb 48:27

M50L, Lange cross (8500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Leon Teeuwen 1966 Reuver 36:53
2 Johan van Gageldonk 1962 Scopias 38:42
3 Jan Hermkes 1963 Orion 39:16
4 Peter Caris 1963 Orion 40:05
5 Cor Beurksens 1964 Scopias 41:00
6 Hugo van Schayik 1962 Langenboom 42:11
7 Rob Huberts 1966 Atletiek Helden 42:35
8 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 42:40
9 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 42:53
10 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 43:39
11 Gé Driessen 1965 Venlo 45:13
12 Theo Rooskens 1966 Tegelen 45:55
13 Rene van den Borst 1963 Reuver 57:59

M55L, Lange cross (8500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 34:55
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 35:13
3 Jack Rutten 1961 Nederweert 36:41
4 Paul Fergus 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:49
5 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 38:14
6 John Kocken 1961 HAC 38:47
7 Frank Houben 1961 Venlo 41:28
8 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 41:38
9 Theo Lichteveld 1957 Orion 41:51
10 Heman Lemmen 1957 Orion 44:42
11 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 46:53
12 Hans Smeyers 1959 Venlo 48:12
13 Martin Nijholt 1957 Scopias 49:36
14 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ysselsteyn Lb 49:37

M60L, Lange cross (8500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 36:47
2 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 38:25
3 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 38:57
4 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 40:05
5 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 40:15
6 Günter Haß 1950 Tegelen 42:16
7 Jos Wilmer 1953 Venlo 43:26
8 Geert Janssen 1952 Tegelen 43:34
9 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 44:11
10 Hay Driessen 1956 Atletiek Helden 45:35
11 Thom van Dinter 1956 GAC Gemert 46:12
12 Paul Thijssen 1949 Maasbree 49:39
13 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 51:08
14 Huub Janssen 1949 de Peelrunners 53:00

VsenL, Lange cross (8500m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Silke op te Kamp 1978 Mönchengladbacher LG 35:22
2 Irma van Rijswijck 1988 Orion 37:23
3 Karin Nieuwenhuis 1979 Tegelen 38:07
4 Jacquie Gough 1965 Venlo 38:32
5 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 39:00
6 Rudy van Gerven 1978 Tegelen 41:56
7 Marlies Wijdeven 1987 de Peelrunners 42:32
8 Regina Crienen 1970 Orion 43:16
9 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 44:03
10 Lianne van Avesaath 1966 Swift 44:22
11 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 45:29
12 Carla Gubbels 1966 Orion 46:45
13 Erna Berkers 1975 Someren 47:08
14 Monique Hofmans 1968 Venlo 47:12
15 Miranda Wienhoven 1962 Venlo 47:23
16 Joke Hendrikx 1961 Venlo 48:44
17 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 49:20
18 Carien Rutten 1967 Baarlo Lb 49:39
19 Nicole Gubbels 1982 Horst 49:41
20 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 51:22
21 Petra Kessels 1963 Scopias 52:04
22 Cynthia van der Velden 1991 Scopias 55:42
23 Gabrielle Janssen 1978 Reuver 57:59

VsenK, Korte cross (4250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team 16:34
2 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 16:48
3 Danique Verdellen 1999 Scopias 16:55
4 An Lenders 1990 Venloop Running Team 17:42
5 Johanna Josten 1983 Tegelen 19:33
6 Josje van Onna 1985 Venlo 22:49
7 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 25:19
8 Anouk Uth 1995 Melderslo 27:01

V35K, Korte cross (4250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rian van der Burgt 1975 GVAC 17:36
2 Karin Nieuwenhuis 1979 Tegelen 18:50
3 Fannie van Bree-Versantvoort 1973 GAC Gemert 19:05
4 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 19:31
5 Birgit Bertrand 1974 Achilles-Top 20:33
6 Sonja Janssen 1972 Melderslo 24:25

V45K, Korte cross (4250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marjan Wintjes 1962 GAC Gemert 19:28
2 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:35
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:06
4 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 21:20
5 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 AVT 22:31
6 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 23:07
7 Ria Hendriks 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:33
8 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 23:35
9 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Swift 24:19
10 Jeanne Stoffels 1960 Scopias 24:54
11 Marion Timmermans 1971 Scopias 25:11
12 Marloes Crielaars 1963 Scopias 28:01

MsenK, Korte cross (4250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 14:46
2 Job Dusch 1981 Atletiek Helden 15:35
3 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Swift 16:00
4 Teun van den Brand 1997 Oss '78 16:25
5 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 16:34
6 Rens van Dongen 1988 Tegelen 16:46
7 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 17:40
8 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 17:41
9 Giel Janssen 1990 de Peelrunners 17:45
10 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo 17:46
11 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 avVN 17:55
12 Patrick Steskens 1995 Spaubeek 17:57
13 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:07
14 Mark Jurgens 1988 Eindhoven 18:19
15 Bjorn van Lieshout 1979 Helmond 18:27
16 Giel Seunis 2001 Heythuysen 19:56
17 Matthijs Buist 1980 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 21:49
18 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:33
19 Rob Mennen 1978 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:57
20 Bendja Pieck 1982 Venlo 28:08

M40K, Korte cross (4250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rob Linders 1975 avVN 16:15
2 Eric Hermans 1965 Stein Lb 17:17
3 Mark van den Munckhof 1964 Hegelsom 18:46
4 Danny Boskemper 1969 Orion 18:59
5 Bas Mols 1971 Achilles-Top 19:17
6 Joost Brauer 1965 Scopias 20:11
7 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 20:12
8 Harry Handels 1967 Weert 20:19
9 Jones Ewalds 1965 Orion 20:30
10 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:59
11 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 22:28
12 Marco Colson 1973 Vlodrop 22:59
13 Jos van Bergen 1962 Horst 23:07
14 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 23:55
15 Adrie van den Putte 1960 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:39
16 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 25:04
17 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:38
18 John de Lange 1952 Scopias 27:05
19 Jo Klerken 1949 Venlo 28:00
20 Frits Houben 1952 Tegelen 28:00

JjunA, Korte cross (4250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 15:13
2 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 15:44
3 Youri Driessen 1999 Venloop Running Team 15:48
4 Anday Tekle 1999 Swift 15:48
5 Isayas Kesete 1999 Swift 16:22
6 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:36
7 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 18:00
8 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 18:36

JGatl, Korte cross (4250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sietse Snijder (G) 1998 Scopias 24:17
2 Leon Timmermans (G) 1966 Scopias 28:05
3 Arjan van Beers (G) 1999 Scopias 28:48

MGatl, Korte cross (4250m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Milena Christis (G) 2002 Scopias 24:54
2 Sanne Tosserams (G) 2000 Scopias 28:49

MjunA, Meisjes AB (3360m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 18:13

MjunB, Meisjes AB (3360m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team 13:56
2 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 14:04
3 Eva Riemeijer 2000 Cifla 14:12
4 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 15:02
5 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 16:26
6 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 16:33
7 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 16:50
8 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 17:42
9 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 17:55
10 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 18:01
11 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 18:18
12 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:23

JjunB, Jongens Jun B+C (3360m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 12:17
2 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:13
3 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 13:30
4 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:52
5 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 13:57
6 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Scopias 14:04
7 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 15:02
8 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 15:26
9 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 16:03
10 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 16:05

JjunC, Jongens Jun B+C (3360m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 12:35
2 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 12:44
3 Niels Peeters 2003 Venloop Running Team 13:08
4 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 13:18
5 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 13:45
6 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 13:47
7 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 14:10
8 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 14:12
9 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:23
10 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:30
11 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 14:50
12 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 15:08
13 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 15:35
14 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:06
15 Jordy Dols 2002 AVON 16:18
16 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 16:28
17 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:47
18 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:31

MjunC, Meisjes Jun C (2285m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:59
2 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 9:04
3 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 9:15
4 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:51
5 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 10:00
6 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 10:02
7 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 10:23
8 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 10:38
9 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 10:58
10 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:06
11 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 11:07
12 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 11:33
13 Lieke van Bussel 2003 Scopias 11:55
14 Daphne Kuijpers 2002 AV Weert 12:18

JjunD, Jongens Jun D (2285m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 8:32
2 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 8:35
3 Max Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 8:37
4 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 8:44
5 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 8:48
6 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 9:06
7 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 9:11
8 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 9:13
9 Dinand Weerts 2005 ATH 9:21
10 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 9:24
11 Jeroen van Lith 2005 ATH 9:24
12 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 9:39
13 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 9:45
14 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 9:48
15 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:50
16 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:56
17 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 9:57
18 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 10:01
19 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 10:09
20 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 10:10
21 Mees van Haeff 2005 Scopias 10:11
22 Zep van den Eijnden 2004 Scopias 10:16
23 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:19
24 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 10:29
25 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 10:39
26 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Scopias 10:42
27 Chiem Denen 2005 Scopias 10:50
28 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:55
29 Jasper de Wit 2005 't Jasper Sport 11:12
30 Tim Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 11:18
31 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 11:31
32 Sten Hendrikx 2005 Scopias 11:39
33 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 11:40
34 Kevin Terheyden 2005 HAC 12:01
35 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 12:07
36 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 12:13
37 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:16
38 Teun Verbruggen 2005 Scopias 12:24
39 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 12:29
40 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 12:31
41 Xander Kuijpers 2005 AV Weert 12:41

MjunD, Meisjes Jun D (1650m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tischa Braum 2005 Nijmegen Atletiek 5:58
2 Bo Spoor 2004 ATH 6:17
3 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:22
4 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 6:36
5 Carlijn Mols 2004 Achilles-Top 6:39
6 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:41
7 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 6:43
8 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venloop Running Team 6:59
9 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 7:02
10 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 7:03
11 Audrey Jacobs 2004 Scopias 7:04
12 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 7:16
13 Evy Loots 2005 HAC 7:16
14 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 7:23
15 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:24
16 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Leudal 7:25
17 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 7:38
18 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:42
19 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:46
20 Nyssa Engels 2005 HAC 7:48
21 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 7:48
22 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:51
23 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:56
24 Cathelijne Moors 2005 Scopias 7:56
25 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 7:56
26 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:00
27 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 8:08
28 Meike Doensen 2005 AV Weert 8:16
29 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:32
30 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 8:33
31 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 8:50
32 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 9:25

JGatl, Meisjes Jun D (1650m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erlan Rangan (G) 1993 Scopias 10:42
2 Joos Claessen (G) 2002 Scopias 11:01
3 Ryan Reinders (G) 2003 Scopias 13:52

MGatl, Meisjes Jun D (1650m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jennifer Sabel (G) 1997 Scopias 11:11
2 Merie Heijnen (G) 1962 Scopias 13:36

JpupA, Jongens Pup A (1650m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift 6:24
2 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 6:27
3 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 6:37
4 Rik Janissen 2006 Belfeld 6:50
5 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 6:57
6 Giulio Musumeci 2007 Tura Brüggen 7:01
7 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 7:02
8 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 7:03
9 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 7:04
10 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 7:07
11 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 7:11
12 Jayden Zanders 2006 Scopias 7:11
13 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:18
14 Stan Hendriksen 2006 Scopias 7:22
15 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:28
16 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 7:29
17 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 7:31
18 Mike van den Broek 2007 HAC 7:34
19 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:37
20 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 7:38
21 Ruben Severt 2007 HAC 7:38
22 Seppe Swinkels 2006 Scopias 7:40
23 Karsten de Groot 2007 Scopias 7:41
24 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:42
25 Danny Boerekamp 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:46
26 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 7:50
27 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 7:50
28 Wouter Knijnenburg 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:56
29 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 7:56
30 Bo Gipmans 2007 Venlo 8:00
31 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 8:02
32 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 8:03
33 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 8:04
34 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 8:05
35 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 8:13
36 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 8:15
37 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 8:19
38 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:29
39 Stijn Verbruggen 2007 Scopias 8:40
40 Kian Franssen 2006 Scopias 8:40
41 Tiago Huijerjans 2006 Scopias 8:46
42 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 8:49
43 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 8:50
44 Ian Waals 2007 AV Weert 8:51
45 Rens Vermazeren 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:56
46 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 9:10
47 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias 9:18
48 Sam Dielemans 2007 HAC 9:27
49 Luc Sanders 2007 ATV Venray 9:29
50 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 9:30
51 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 9:33
52 Jonas Fortuin 2007 Scopias 9:34
53 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 9:36

MpupA, Meisjes Pup A (1650m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 6:47
2 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 6:53
3 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 7:05
4 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 7:12
5 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 7:18
6 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 7:18
7 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 7:29
8 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 7:31
9 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 7:32
10 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 7:35
11 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 7:36
12 Renske Gottenbos 2006 HAC 7:45
13 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 7:48
14 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 7:53
15 Charlie Schreurs 2006 Scopias 8:03
16 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 8:10
17 Loes Neuteboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 8:14
18 Elalonas Herrebout 2007 Scopias 8:16
19 Julia Gitmans 2006 Scopias 8:22
20 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 8:27
21 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 8:36
22 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:38
23 Merel Swinkels 2006 Scopias 8:39
24 Kimberley Kemps 2007 Scopias 8:40
25 Jinte Kleinjan 2006 ATV Venray 8:46
26 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 8:49
27 Merel Gerritsen 2007 AV Weert 8:50
28 Vera Keller 2006 Scopias 8:51
29 Amy Knorr 2006 Scopias 8:52
30 Femke van den Ham 2007 Scopias 9:28
31 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 9:52
32 Aleeza Pentturij 2006 Scopias 10:01

JpupB, J/M Pup B (1050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 4:13
2 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:25
3 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 4:26
4 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 4:27
5 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 4:41
6 Tim Hendrikx 2008 Scopias 4:44
7 Tim Steijvers 2008 't Jasper Sport 5:00
8 Raf Lücker 2008 Venlo 5:05
9 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 5:09
10 Raf Gout 2008 Scopias 5:10
11 Robert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 5:12
12 Safwan el Amriti 2008 Scopias 5:15
13 Teun Daniëls 2008 HAC 5:16
14 Cas Nelissen 2008 Scopias 5:20
15 Sven Verbakel 2008 HAC 5:23
16 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 5:24
17 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 5:32
18 Vincent Nijs 2008 Scopias 5:34
19 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 5:37
20 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 6:02
21 Joris Huys 2008 Scopias 6:14
22 Collin van Eerd (G) 2005 Beek en Donk 7:51

MpupB, J/M Pup B (1050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 4:16
2 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 4:24
3 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 4:28
4 Lucy Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 4:29
5 Amy Damen 2008 Swift 4:36
6 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:43
7 Ilse Hanraets 2008 Scopias 4:53
8 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:07
9 Alijn Venhuizen 2008 Nijmegen Atletiek 5:08
10 Maeve Engels 2008 HAC 5:25
11 Jara Beks 2008 ATV Venray 5:26
12 Lise Migchels 2008 Scopias 5:38
13 Romaysa Assakkali 2008 ATV Venray 5:42
14 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 5:44
15 Simone Verbakel 2008 HAC 5:46
16 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 5:49

JpupC, J/M Pup C+Mini (1050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 4:49
2 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 4:56
3 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 5:02
4 Lukas Canjels 2009 Scopias 5:07
5 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 5:19
6 Lars van der Spek 2009 ATV Venray 5:21
7 Luuk Schreurs 2009 Scopias 5:30
8 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 5:36
9 Owen Princen 2009 Atletiek Leudal 7:08

MpupC, J/M Pup C+Mini (1050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nadia de Groot 2009 Scopias 4:41
2 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 4:48
3 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 4:59
4 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 5:17
5 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 5:20
6 Els Neuteboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 5:25
7 Nina Flipsen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:27
8 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:28
9 Isa Severt 2009 HAC 5:40
10 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 5:41
11 Charlotte Reyer 2009 Tura Bruggen 5:48
12 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 6:19
13 Luna 2009 Scopias 6:35
14 Alissa Netten 2009 Scopias 7:00

MpCmi, J/M Pup C+Mini (1050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 5:16
2 Anna van de Velden 2010 Scopias 5:34
3 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 5:44
4 Izzy Schreurs 2010 Scopias 5:55
5 Jelyna Leenders 2010 ATV Venray 7:11

JpCmi, J/M Pup C+Mini (1050m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 5:14
2 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 5:39
3 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias 5:58
4 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 6:18
5 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 6:20