Uitslagen IJzerenmancross

zondag 30 oktober 2016

Terug


Msen, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Patrick Stitzinger 1981 Pegasus 14:33
2 Marco van Erp 1993 Asterix 14:44
3 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 14:48
4 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 15:14
5 Reynaldo Latinne 1992 Ham 15:42
6 Stan Zeegers 1997 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:52
7 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:23
8 Kay Peeters 1998 Horts 16:34
9 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Deurne 17:20
10 Harald Lange 1968 Niederkruechten 17:23
11 Noam Schipper 1972 Geldrop Runners 17:24
12 Eric Hermans 1965 Stein Lb 17:29
13 Peter Kuystermans 1986 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:39
14 Kurt Claesen 1969 Rekum 17:43
15 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo 17:54
16 Youri Dominique 1971 Mol 18:00
17 Lars Burgerjon 1996 AV Weert 18:04
18 Jort Lemmen 1998 Meterik 18:10
19 Jorn Berndsen 1997 Budeldorplein 18:20
20 Sebastiaan van de Heuvel 1994 Asterix 18:26
21 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 avVN 18:33
22 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 18:38
23 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 18:40
24 Bas Mols 1971 Achilles-Top 18:42
25 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 18:45
26 Bjorn van Lieshout 1979 Helmond 18:48
27 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:48
28 Jean-Paul Weerts 1971 ATH 19:07
29 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 19:13
30 Jens Beimans 1996 Budel 19:27
31 Henk Winkelman 1968 Asten 19:32
32 Giel Seunis 2001 Heythuysen 19:36
33 Leon Schrijvers 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:37
34 Henk Knapen 1958 AV Weert 20:00
35 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 20:50
36 Harry Handels 1967 Weert 20:52
37 Jack Naus 1957 Nederweert 20:58
38 Jack de Vries 1965 Geldrop Runners 21:24
39 Sepp van de Wildenberg 1976 Budel 21:27
40 Patrick Richters 1971 Maarheeze 21:42
41 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 22:14
42 Rob Mennen 1978 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:08
43 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:14
44 Adrie van den Putte 1960 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:36
45 Evert-Jan Clijnk 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:39
46 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 24:10
47 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederwert 24:17
48 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:51
49 Louis Dams 1958 Geldrop Runners 24:56
50 Johan van Noort 1949 Geldrop Runners 25:49
51 Hans Sanner 1954 Geldrop Runners 25:53
52 Frank de Roij 1951 Geldrop Runners 27:12
53 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 28:20

Vsen, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vasilia Gounakis 1998 Maasmechelen 17:13
2 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 17:21
3 Emmie Weekers 1999 AV Weert 17:39
4 Johanna Josten 1983 Tegelen 21:01
5 Sabine Klesman 1992 Linne 22:07
6 Manouk van Bussel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:23
7 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 26:47

V35, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rian van der Burgt 1975 GVAC 17:56
2 Karin Nieuwenhuis 1979 Tegelen 18:15
3 Silke Bommes 1974 Schwalmtal 18:51
4 Fannie van Bree-Versantvoort 1973 GAC Gemert 19:20
5 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 20:22
6 Helen de Laat-Claes 1973 Gastel 21:08
7 Marjan van den Tillaar 1973 Loopgroep PK 23:27
8 Heike Prinsen 1976 HAC 23:52

V45, Korte cross (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marjan Wintjes 1962 GAC Gemert 19:46
2 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:02
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 20:58
4 Anneke van de Vorst 1951 avVN 21:33
5 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 21:35
6 Jorine Berndsen 1969 Budel dorplein 22:21
7 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 AVT 22:24
8 Ria Hendriks 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:45
9 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Swift 25:04
10 Ingrid Briels 1965 AV Weert 25:21
11 Lily Hendrix 1961 AV Weert 26:14
12 Uschi Frenken 1966 Stein 26:38
13 Olga Houben 1965 AV Weert 28:20

Msen, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Patrick Stitzinger 1981 Pegasus 30:13
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:29
3 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 30:30
4 Thomas Helsen 1988 Laakdaal 31:32
5 Stef Simons 1991 Bree 31:48
6 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 33:17
7 Bram Cuijpers 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 33:29
8 Bas Boonen 1984 AV Weert 34:09
9 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 34:42
10 Frank van der Burgt 1994 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:47
11 Sam Krop 1983 Asterix 34:51
12 Alexandre Lechat 1977 HAC 35:12
13 Ismael Ibro 1985 AV Weert 35:16
14 Jur Pauw 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:26
15 Michiel Voncken 1988 Deurne 36:15
16 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 36:38
17 Erik Andela 1994 Eindhoven 37:34
18 Martin Schumachers 1978 Baldnil 37:36
19 Bart Verheijden 1984 Orion 37:39
20 Simon Verwijlen 1995 AV Weert 38:28
21 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 38:34
22 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:27
23 Bart Lathouwers 1980 Tessenderlo 39:32
24 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 39:38
25 Thijs Pauwels 1985 Sevenum 39:51
26 Koen Hendriks 1991 Horst 40:10
27 Dirk van Dooren 1979 Weert 40:58
28 Bart van Berlo 1977 Helmond 41:34
29 Jens Wijnants 1995 Sittard 41:34
30 Jeroen van Hoof 1979 Helmond 41:44
31 Sjon Seuren 1987 Lottum 41:47
32 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 41:52
33 Wesley Vogels 1984 Deurne 42:43
34 Robin van der Kruys 1982 Weert 42:45
35 Maikel ve Lauw 1985 Weert 43:43
36 Roel Jansen 1986 Heythuysen 46:40
37 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 48:03
38 Jean-Paul van Velzen 1980 ProfCore Group 51:29
39 Ivo Schils 1979 ProfCore Group 51:29

M40, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 36:43
2 Olaf Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 36:47
3 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:50
4 Erik Brunenberg 1975 AV Weert 37:11
5 Pieter Egelmeers 1975 Deurne 38:29
6 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:41
7 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:53
8 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 43:30
9 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 43:35
10 Erik Joosten 1972 AV Weert 44:13
11 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 44:40
12 Reiner Bohnen 1972 Schwalmtal 44:52
13 Nick Op den Buijsch 1972 Nederweert 45:37
14 Marco Colson 1973 Vlodrop 56:23
15 Liban Warsame 1974 Geldrop Runners 56:25

M45, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pieter Adriaens 1971 Weert 33:32
2 Michel Cos 1970 AV Weert 34:18
3 Paul Coolegem 1967 avVN 34:55
4 Erik de Laat 1970 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:02
5 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:06
6 Rudy Melis 1968 Mol 36:08
7 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 36:26
8 Arno Arts 1969 Neuen 36:36
9 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 36:41
10 Leon Boer 1969 Weert 37:04
11 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 37:34
12 Robin van Duren 1969 Hardlopen.nl 37:43
13 Bart Janssen 1969 Maasmechelen 38:38
14 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 38:41
15 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 39:26
16 Paul Lormans 1968 Atletiek Helden 40:01
17 Tonny van Cauteren 1971 Helmond 40:05
18 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 40:50
19 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 41:00
20 Mustafa Ibrahim 1968 Geldrop Runners 41:21
21 Leon Versteyen 1969 Maarheese 42:03
22 Johan van den Eertwegh 1967 AV Weert 42:04
23 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 42:11
24 Marcel Meulendijks 1968 ATV Venray 42:18
25 Jos Adriaens 1970 Nederweert 43:10
26 Toon Timmermans 1967 Weert 45:49

M50, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Harris 1966 Eindhoven 36:24
2 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 36:45
3 Leon Stijnen 1966 Atletiek Leudal 37:38
4 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 38:46
5 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 39:37
6 Frans van der Zalm 1962 Loopfirma 39:55
7 Roland Robinson 1962 Helmond 40:19
8 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 42:26
9 Thijs Hekers 1962 AV Weert 42:32
10 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 43:26
11 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 43:29
12 Rob Huberts 1966 Atletiek Helden 43:32
13 Mat Skrabanja 1962 Atletiek Leudal 43:50
14 Frans van Diepen 1965 AV Weert 45:14
15 Gerrie Luttikhold 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:44
16 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 46:16
17 Jos van de Kruis 1964 De Grenslaupers 54:47

M55, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 36:24
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 36:53
3 Jack Rutten 1961 Nederweert 38:52
4 Paul Fergus 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:02
5 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:59
6 Jos van der Vorst 1960 AV Weert 40:26
7 Geert Hertogs 1957 AV Weert 40:48
8 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 40:55
9 Jack de Wilde 1960 Valkenburg 42:24
10 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 42:43
11 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 43:40
12 Jo Vestjens 1960 Atletiek Leudal 44:23
13 Ad de Laat 1957 Geldrop Runners 47:54
14 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 48:59
15 Wim van der Maat 1958 Geldrop Runners 49:45

M60, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 37:59
2 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 39:46
3 Martien van de Ven 1948 Atletiek Oirschot 40:04
4 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 40:09
5 Lat Houwers 1954 Zutendaal 40:59
6 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 42:05
7 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 42:10
8 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 42:21
9 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 42:32
10 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 43:23
11 Michel Cuijpers 1948 Heeze 50:22
12 Herman van Melick 1948 Weert 52:04
13 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 54:45
14 Wim Boonhof 1953 Maasbree 56:59

Vsen, Lange cross (8925m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lien Peeters 1991 Bree 40:16
2 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 41:11
3 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 43:36
4 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 45:52
5 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 47:00
6 Sandra Frenken 1973 AV Weert 47:16
7 Marielle Litjens 1976 AV Weert 47:38
8 Irma van Gils 1963 Loopfirma 48:12
9 Erna Berkers 1975 Someren 49:15
10 Loes Heuvelmans 1969 Meterik 49:35
11 Gonny Manders-Poell 1962 't Jasper Sport 50:02
12 Hanneke Janshen 1980 De Grenslaupers 50:02
13 Friedel Bierings 1960 Geldrop Runners 52:49
14 Magda Doumpas 1974 Someren 52:58
15 Paulien Laumen 1992 Nederweert 53:23
16 Vicky Jeurissen 1983 Swift 53:24
17 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 53:35
18 Cindy Joosten 1983 Neer 53:39

JjunA, Jongens A en B (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 15:54
2 Luca Schliekelmann 1999 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:31
3 Wouter Jacobs 1999 ATLA 16:44
4 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 17:23
5 Bjorn van Deijnen 1998 Blitterswijck 17:42

JjunB, Jongens A en B (4315m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jorne Vanherck 2000 Neerpelt 15:49
2 Stef Pannemans 2001 ATLA 15:54
3 Aron Claesen 2001 ATLA 16:02
4 Jef Deckx 2001 Hechtel 16:37
5 Quinten Geurts 2001 ATLA 16:53
6 Marnick Nicolaes 2001 ATLA 17:01
7 Jorre Lambrichts 2001 ATLA 17:19
8 Tim Creusen 2001 ATLA 17:22
9 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 17:24
10 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 17:51
11 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 17:52
12 Jasper Jordens 2001 Lommel 18:02
13 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 19:29
14 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 19:33
15 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 20:21
16 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 20:43
17 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 20:53
18 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 20:53

MjunA, Meisjes A en B (2905m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Cifla 11:47

MjunB, Meisjes A en B (2905m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 12:04
2 Drea Vadooren 2001 ATLA 12:15
3 Heleen Spies 2001 Lommel 12:17
4 Lina Mebis 2001 ATLA 12:26
5 Lien Bruggen 2000 ATLA 12:44
6 Hanna Blockx 2001 Zichem 12:53
7 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 13:24
8 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 13:26
9 Vera Sneijders 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 13:33
10 Claire Vangangelt 2001 ATLA 13:58
11 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 14:08
12 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 14:32
13 Silke Verboven 2001 Tessenderlo 14:36
14 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 15:17
15 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:19
16 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 15:32

JjunC, Jongens C (2215m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 10:34
2 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 10:44
3 Thibo Mondelaers 2002 Hechtel 11:02
4 Lucas Mebis 2003 ATLA 11:19
5 Julian Nicolaes 2002 ATLA 11:28
6 Chris Vangangelt 2003 ATLA 11:31
7 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:34
8 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 11:35
9 Senne Biesmans 2003 ATLA 11:37
10 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 11:43
11 Fraon Bischoff 2002 Unitas 11:47
12 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 11:48
13 Maarten Debeij 2002 Eindhoven Atletiek 11:56
14 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:10
15 Stephe de Schrevel 2002 ATLA 12:26
16 Berre Timmerman 2003 ATLA 12:29
17 Joris Timmermans 2002 Weert 12:31
18 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 12:34
19 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 12:49
20 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:56
21 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 12:58
22 Jens Vossen 2002 AV Weert 13:00
23 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:08
24 Luc van Veldhoven 2003 AV Weert 13:09
25 Bjorn Spauwen 2003 ATLA 13:30
26 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:58
27 Jordy Dols 2002 AVON 14:22
28 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 15:21

MjunC, Meisjes C (2215m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gitte van den Berk 2002 Lommel 8:39
2 Annelies Nijssen 2002 ATLA 8:46
3 Loes Vandewaerde 2002 ATLA 9:01
4 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 9:10
5 Jasmijn Gielen 2002 Unitas 9:18
6 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:21
7 Brenne Cauberh 2003 ATLA 9:25
8 Lizzy Arts 2003 HAC 9:33
9 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 9:55
10 Bo Geysen 2003 ATLA 10:01
11 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 10:08
12 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:12
13 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 10:33
14 Esmee Donders 2002 ATV Venray 10:44
15 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:07
16 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 11:15
17 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:15
18 Daphne Kuijpers 2002 AV Weert 11:21
19 Eline Nijsen 2003 AV Weert 11:42
20 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 12:07

JjunD, Jongens D (2215m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 8:19
2 Ward Janssen 2004 ATLA 8:25
3 Tim Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 8:29
4 Max Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 8:35
5 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 8:38
6 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 8:38
7 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 8:39
8 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 8:48
9 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 8:49
10 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 8:49
11 Jarne Hendrix 2005 Utrecht 9:01
12 Alexander Volders 2005 Tessenderloo 9:04
13 Jeroen van Lith 2005 ATH 9:17
14 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 9:19
15 Dinand Weerts 2005 ATH 9:23
16 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 9:32
17 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 9:33
18 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 9:38
19 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 9:42
20 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:46
21 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 9:51
22 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 9:56
23 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:04
24 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 10:06
25 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 10:07
26 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 10:08
27 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:09
28 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 10:10
29 Tristen van Olffen 2004 AV Weert 10:12
30 Storm Marris 2005 AV Weert 10:15
31 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 10:16
32 Keusters Rune 2005 Tessenderloo 10:18
33 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC 10:29
34 Jasper de Wit 2005 't Jasper Sport 10:30
35 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 10:30
36 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:32
37 Jesper de Beer 2005 HAC 10:45
38 Zep van den Eijnden 2004 Scopias 10:48
39 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:59
40 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 11:02
41 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 11:05
42 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 11:15
43 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 11:15
44 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 11:17
45 Timo van Zundert 2005 Ell 11:24
46 Daan Schoenmakers 2005 Weert 11:25
47 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:38
48 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 11:43
49 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 11:47
50 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 11:50
51 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 12:32
52 Xander Kuijpers 2005 AV Weert 13:06

MjunD, Meisjes D (1495m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fien Peusens 2004 ATLA 5:45
2 Bo Spoor 2004 ATH 5:54
3 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:06
4 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 6:23
5 Inne Blockx 2005 Zechem 6:26
6 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:30
7 Carlijn Mols 2004 Achilles-Top 6:34
8 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 6:37
9 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 6:39
10 Audrey Jacobs 2004 Scopias 6:40
11 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venloop Running Team 6:42
12 Ina Beckx 2005 Tessendelo 6:45
13 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 6:46
14 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:46
15 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 6:50
16 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 6:51
17 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 6:53
18 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:53
19 Trijn Litjens 2004 AV Weert 6:53
20 Noa Snijders 2004 Eindhoven Atletiek 6:54
21 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 6:55
22 Merle Kusters 2004 Bruggen 6:56
23 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:58
24 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:59
25 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:59
26 Evy Loots 2005 HAC 7:04
27 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 7:06
28 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 7:18
29 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 7:24
30 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 7:25
31 Meike Doensen 2005 AV Weert 7:25
32 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:27
33 Eline Smolenaars 2005 AV Weert 7:32
34 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 7:53
35 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 7:53
36 Nine Fleskens 2005 HAC 8:12
37 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:15
38 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 8:44
39 Daphne van de Ligt 2005 GAC Gemert 9:11

JpupA, JPA (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 A El Mansouri 2006 Genk 4:18
2 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 4:26
3 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 4:28
4 Lucas Koeling 2006 GVAC 4:35
5 Rik Janissen 2006 Belfeld 4:37
6 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 4:37
7 Jasper Michiels 2006 Oostham 4:38
8 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 4:40
9 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 4:40
10 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 4:40
11 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 4:45
12 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 4:46
13 Floris Hofs 2007 AV Weert 4:47
14 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 4:47
15 Stan Hendriksen 2006 Scopias 4:49
16 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:50
17 Daan Kenens 2006 Oostham 4:52
18 Mike van den Broek 2007 HAC 4:57
19 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 4:58
20 Stef Lathouwers 2006 Tessenderlo 5:00
21 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:00
22 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 5:01
23 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 5:04
24 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray 5:04
25 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 5:05
26 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 5:08
27 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 5:09
28 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 5:10
29 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 5:12
30 Ruben Severt 2007 HAC 5:16
31 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 5:17
32 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 5:21
33 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 5:22
34 Bram la Brijn 2007 HAC 5:23
35 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 5:25
36 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 5:27
37 Danny Boerekamp 2007 't Jasper Sport 5:31
38 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 5:31
39 Florian Scholte 2007 HAC 5:33
40 Rens Damhuis 2007 Weert 5:35
41 Nick Jorissen 2006 AV Weert 5:37
42 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 5:37
43 Bram van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 5:43
44 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 5:48
45 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 5:50
46 Rens Vermazeren 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:53
47 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 5:56
48 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 5:56
49 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 5:59
50 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias 6:02
51 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 6:03
52 Sam Dielemans 2007 HAC 6:11

MpupA, MPA (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 4:29
2 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 4:34
3 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 4:39
4 Maaike van Veen 2006 AV Weert 4:42
5 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 4:46
6 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 4:49
7 Louise Deckx 2006 Hechtel 4:50
8 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 5:01
9 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 5:02
10 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 5:03
11 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 5:06
12 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 5:12
13 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 5:13
14 Lilli Philipsen 2006 AV Weert 5:14
15 Jana Boeckx 2006 Meerhout 5:15
16 Fenne van Pol 2007 Atletiek Leudal 5:19
17 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 5:23
18 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 5:26
19 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 5:26
20 Kimberley Kemps 2007 Scopias 5:33
21 Louise Smolenaers 2007 AV Weert 5:37
22 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 5:38
23 Mila Meynen 2006 Tessenderlo 5:42
24 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 5:44
25 Merel Gerritsen 2007 AV Weert 5:53
26 Nerena Meulendijks 2007 AV Weert 5:55
27 Lotte Michiels 2007 Oostham 5:57
28 Isa Mulder 2006 't Jasper Sport 6:12
29 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 6:14

MpupB, MPB+JPB (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marly Swinkels 2008 Eindhoven Atletiek 4:38
2 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 4:42
3 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 4:48
4 Lucy Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 4:55
5 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 4:56
6 Amy Damen 2008 Swift 5:05
7 Ilse Hanraets 2008 Scopias 5:12
8 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:18
9 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:19
10 Jara Beks 2008 ATV Venray 5:48
11 Billy Vos 2008 AV Weert 6:07
12 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 6:14
13 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 6:14
14 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 6:17
15 Angelina Vaissaire 2008 AV Weert 6:50

JpupB, MPB+JPB (1145m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 4:40
2 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 4:41
3 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:45
4 Amr El Mansouri 2008 Genk 4:52
5 Tim Van de Ven 2008 Asten 5:00
6 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 5:01
7 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 5:08
8 Tim Hendrikx 2008 Scopias 5:08
9 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 5:10
10 Teije Fleskens 2008 HAC 5:12
11 Koen Stribos 2008 Swift 5:22
12 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 5:23
13 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 5:25
14 Tim Steijvers 2008 't Jasper Sport 5:28
15 Nik Lenders 2008 ATV Venray 5:33
16 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 5:36
17 Gijs op ´t Root 2008 AV Weert 5:42
18 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 5:43
19 Ries Emans 2008 AV Weert 5:44
20 Maarten Schroën 2008 AV Weert 5:49
21 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 5:51
22 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias 5:56
23 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 5:58
24 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 5:59
25 Mo Philipsen 2008 AV Weert 5:59
26 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 6:03
27 Collin Nevelsteen 2008 AV Weert 6:17

MpupC, MPC+JPC+Mini (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 3:50
2 Fleur Joosten 2009 AV Weert 3:51
3 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 3:52
4 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:52
5 Els Neuteboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 3:54
6 Loena Leppink 2009 HAC 4:08
7 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 4:17
8 Isa Severt 2009 HAC 4:17
9 Ise Damhuis 2009 Weert 4:33
10 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 4:38

JpupC, MPC+JPC+Mini (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Toon Lathouwers 2009 Tessenderlo 3:33
2 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 3:40
3 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 3:42
4 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 3:42
5 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 3:56
6 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 4:01
7 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 4:01
8 Har Smits 2009 AV Weert 4:36

MpupM, MPC+JPC+Mini (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 3:56
2 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 4:15
3 Bieke Emans 2010 AV Weert 4:32
4 Anne van de Ven 2011 Asten 4:53

JpupM, MPC+JPC+Mini (800m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 3:49
2 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:16
3 Richters 2011 Maarheeze 4:44
4 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 4:46
5 Rowan van Tongeren 2010 AV Weert 4:49
6 Joep Linders 2010 ATV Venray 4:56