Uitslagen Avé Leudal Cross

zondag 21 februari 2016

Terug


Msen, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:23
2 Christoph Verhalen 1982 TUS Xanten 32:56
3 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:27
4 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 36:21
5 Stephan Somberg 1988 Xanten 38:22
6 Erik van den Heuvel 1984 Swalmen 39:07
7 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 39:40
8 Ivo Pinxten 1981 Grathem 39:49
9 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 39:51
10 Mark Jurgens 1988 Eindhoven 41:03
11 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:25
12 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 44:06
13 Roel Jansen 1986 Meijel 48:24

M35, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tesfaalem Mulugeta 1981 HAC 33:38
2 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 34:21
3 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 36:23
4 Alexandre Lechat 1977 HAC 37:27
5 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 39:00
6 Frank van Boxtel 1977 Geldrop Runners 40:14
7 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 51:01
8 Walter van de Laar 1979 Gemert 57:12

M40, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marco Debets 1974 AVON 34:14
2 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 37:41
3 Tadessa Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 37:53
4 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 38:00
5 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:31
6 Eric Dorpmanns 1971 Orion 39:12
7 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:03
8 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 40:46
9 Jan-Frank Venema 1973 Swift 42:02
10 Richard Noya 1973 ATV Venray 43:26
11 Guido van Galen 1971 Atletiek Helden 47:45
12 Raf Peeters 1973 Maasbree 47:47

M45, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ad Peeters 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:34
2 Erik de Laat 1970 Eindhoven Atletiek 36:58
3 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 37:28
4 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:33
5 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen 38:15
6 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 39:17
7 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 39:25
8 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 40:30
9 Mustafa Ibrahim 1968 Geldrop Runners 40:34
10 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 41:09
11 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Dutch Runners 41:54
12 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 46:21
13 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 47:44
14 Luc Cools 1969 STAP 48:48

M50, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 36:36
2 Chris Meulendijks 1964 de Peelrunners 40:37
3 Reinard Casparie 1963 Eindhoven 41:01
4 John Kocken 1961 HAC 42:05
5 Rob Wolters 1961 Swift 42:24
6 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 43:08
7 Peter Caris 1963 Tegelen 46:07
8 Henk Corstjens 1964 Ittervoort 46:42

M55, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 38:57
2 Paul Fergus 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:22
3 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 40:22
4 Jan Oehlen 1957 avVN 40:32
5 Geert Hertogs 1957 AV Weert 41:41
6 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 44:09
7 Jan Jacobs 1957 Atletiek Leudal 44:21
8 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 45:38
9 Ton Claeseen 1957 Nederweert 47:04
10 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 47:14
11 Jos Nijsten 1958 STAP 47:35
12 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 50:27

M60, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Har Boonen 1952 Atletiek Leudal 40:55
2 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 41:07
3 Martien van de Ven 1948 Atletiek Oirschot 42:25
4 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 43:28
5 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 44:15
6 Jos Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 46:31
7 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 46:34
8 Paul Smeets 1950 Geulle 49:09
9 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 51:16
10 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 53:30
11 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 53:45
12 Herman van Melick 1948 De Grenslaupers 55:46

Vsen, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck 1981 TUS Xanten 35:46
2 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 43:31
3 Monique Slot 1985 STAP 48:47
4 Annemiek Bergh 1970 Wessem 54:56
5 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 55:27

Mkort, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 15:46
2 Erik van Rijsewijk 1993 Cifla 16:00
3 Jorrit van der Raadt 1996 STAP 16:13
4 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:23
5 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 17:03
6 Simon van der Schaft 1994 STAP 17:31
7 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 18:03
8 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 18:14
9 Eric Hermans 1965 Stein Lb 18:24
10 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 18:50
11 Ramon van Ophoven 1997 Atletiek Leudal 19:22
12 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 19:23
13 Jasper Schmitz 1994 Nijmegen 19:37
14 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 19:48
15 Jean-Paul Weerts 1971 ATH 19:55
16 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 21:03
17 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners 21:09
18 Martin Struijk 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 21:21
19 Lou Corsten 1989 21:46
20 Giel Seunis 2001 Heythuysen 21:50
21 Ronald Dols 1962 Stein 22:14
22 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 22:45
23 Ulrich Schramm 1961 Neuss 23:33
24 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:05
25 Nick van Rijt 1997 Haelen 26:10
26 Henk van der Raadt 1959 STAP 27:40
27 Daniel van Elst 1983 Eindhoven 28:19
28 Frank de Roij 1951 Geldrop Runners 28:57
29 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:14

Vsen, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 17:53
2 Brechtje Kraan 1989 Cifla 18:29
3 Shelly van Els 1996 Olympus Land van Cuijk 23:21
4 Sanne Caelers 1992 Heythuysen 24:02
5 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 25:52
6 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal 26:55

V35, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rian van der Burgt 1975 GVAC 19:38
2 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 20:30
3 Jozette Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 22:08
4 Micky Hagemann 1977 STAP 27:40

V45, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marjan Wintjes 1962 GAC Gemert 21:46
2 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 22:53
3 Joscha van Rijt 1970 Haelen 23:41
4 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 25:12
5 Resi Stappers 1962 Hegelsom 25:39
6 Marie-jose Verstegen 1961 Atletiek Leudal 25:40

JjunA, JA/JB jun

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 17:38
2 Daan Derks 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 18:42
3 Marnix Meersman 1998 Atletiek Leudal 21:36

JjunB, JA/JB jun

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 16:53
2 Youri Driessen 1999 Venloop Running Team 17:51
3 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:01
4 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 18:33
5 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 19:21
6 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 19:40
7 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 21:50
8 Bram Geven 2000 Atletiek Leudal 22:49
9 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 24:24

MjunA, MA/MB/JC jun

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Franca Somers 1998 GVAC 13:03
2 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 14:18
3 Lenny Engelen 1998 Atletiek Leudal 15:05

MjunB, MA/MB/JC jun

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte van der Pol 1999 Cifla 10:42
2 Luzan Janssen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:44
3 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 12:13
4 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 12:17
5 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 12:55
6 Lotte Daniels 1999 ATLA 14:01
7 Karlijn de Jong 2000 HAC 15:32

JjunC, MA/MB/JC jun

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 9:57
2 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 10:03
3 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 10:30
4 Jesse Cuijpers 2002 Caesar 10:39
5 Ruben der Weduwen 2002 HAC 10:53
6 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 11:04
7 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 11:05
8 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:19
9 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 12:21
10 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:22
11 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 12:27
12 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 13:07
13 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 13:11
14 Timo Berghs 2001 Atletiek Leudal 13:23
15 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:27

MjunC, MC jun

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 7:59
2 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 8:14
3 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 8:23
4 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 8:29
5 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:35
6 Jasmijn Gielen 2002 Unitas 8:36
7 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 8:44
8 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 8:51
9 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 9:20
10 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:22
11 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 9:36
12 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 9:38
13 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 9:41
14 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 9:46
15 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 10:03
16 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:00

JjunD, JD jun

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 7:06
2 William Webster 2003 GVAC 7:28
3 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 7:42
4 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7:52
5 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 7:56
6 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 7:57
7 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 7:59
8 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 8:05
9 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 8:15
10 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 8:16
11 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 8:22
12 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 8:23
13 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 8:27
14 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 8:35
15 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 8:46
16 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 8:52
17 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 8:53
18 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 8:53
19 Jip van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 8:54
20 Luc van Veldhoven 2003 AV Weert 8:58
21 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:11
22 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 9:12
23 Sander de Boer 2004 HAC 9:15
24 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 9:28
25 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 9:46
26 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:51
27 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 10:03
28 Wytze Hepburn 2003 Scopias 10:13
29 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 10:13
30 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:18
31 Job Berghs 2003 Atletiek Leudal 10:25
32 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 10:26
33 Wouter van Asten 2003 't Jasper Sport 10:29
34 Zep Alsters 2003 Atletiek Helden 10:42

MjunD, MD jun

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:09
2 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 5:23
3 Iris van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 5:27
4 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 5:29
5 Lizzy Arts 2003 HAC 5:30
6 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 5:32
7 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 5:40
8 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 5:50
9 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 6:02
10 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:03
11 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 6:03
12 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:04
13 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 6:07
14 Maxime Visser 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 6:12
15 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 6:13
16 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 6:20
17 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 6:25
18 Milou Dormans 2003 Caesar 6:37
19 Lynn van Sleeuwen 2004 Atletiek Helden 6:38
20 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:41
21 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:42
22 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 6:57
23 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:58
24 Maja Pniewska 2004 't Jasper Sport 7:45
25 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 7:52

JpupA, JPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen van Lith 2005 ATH 5:12
2 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 5:14
3 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 5:18
4 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:20
5 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:26
6 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 5:26
7 Dinand Weerts 2005 ATH 5:37
8 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:45
9 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 5:46
10 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 5:53
11 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:55
12 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray 5:57
13 Thijmen Martens 2005 ATH 6:03
14 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 6:09
15 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:19
16 Yorick Snijders 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:21
17 Stan Hendriksen 2006 Scopias 6:22
18 Chiem Denen 2005 Scopias 6:24
19 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 6:25
20 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 6:31
21 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:32
22 Boaz van Lieshout 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 6:33
23 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 6:34
24 Rens Crijns 2005 AV Weert 6:39
25 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 6:41
26 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:42
27 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 6:48
28 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 6:50
29 Teun Verbruggen 2005 Scopias 6:57
30 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 7:02
31 Bram Schulpen 2006 Swift 7:05
32 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 7:10
33 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 7:20
34 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:24
35 Bram van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 7:35
36 Jesse van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 7:37
37 Damian Hameetman 2005 HAC 8:06
38 Roel Fransen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:08
39 Dylano Smeets 2006 Scopias 8:17

MpupA, MPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 5:47
2 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 5:55
3 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 6:01
4 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 6:07
5 Anouk Zelen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:09
6 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 6:15
7 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 6:16
8 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 6:21
9 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:24
10 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 6:27
11 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 6:28
12 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 6:30
13 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 6:32
14 Lisan Stijnen 2005 Caesar 6:34
15 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 6:39
16 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 6:40
17 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 6:42
18 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:43
19 Nyssa Engels 2005 HAC 6:46
20 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 6:49
21 Renske Gottenbos 2006 HAC 6:50
22 Meike Doensen 2005 AV Weert 6:51
23 Julie Cuijpers 2005 Caesar 7:00
24 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:06
25 Lilli Philipsen 2006 AV Weert 7:07
26 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 7:08
27 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:12
28 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:14
29 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 7:15
30 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 7:18
31 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 7:46
32 Loes van de Kruis 2005 Scopias 8:59

JpupB, JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 5:30
2 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 5:31
3 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 6:01
4 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 6:05
5 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 6:23
6 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 6:35
7 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 6:43
8 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 6:44
9 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 6:50
10 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 6:58
11 Tim Stappers 2007 HAC 7:03
12 Noël Poyck 2007 Caesar 7:08
13 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:10
14 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 7:10
15 Florian Scholte 2007 HAC 7:11
16 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:15
17 Vince Coumans 2007 Caesar 7:26
18 Stijn Verbruggen 2007 Scopias 7:28
19 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 7:29
20 Sven Pouwels 2007 ATV Venray 7:32
21 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 7:33
22 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 7:37
23 Rens Vermazeren 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:53
24 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 8:44
25 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 8:57
26 Twan van Duijnhoven 2007 HAC 10:00

MpupB, MPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 5:49
2 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 6:02
3 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 6:12
4 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 6:17
5 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 6:28
6 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 6:44
7 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 6:52
8 Isa Krebbers 2007 ATV Venray 7:00
9 Aina van Lieshout 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 7:09
10 Fenne van Pol 2007 Atletiek Leudal 7:13
11 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 7:14
12 Veerle Martens 2007 ATH 8:01
13 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 8:04

JpupC, Pup C + mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 3:57
2 Tim op het Veld 2008 AV Weert 4:02
3 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:04
4 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 4:08
5 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 4:08
6 Sjoerd Beckers 2008 Stein 4:28
7 Nik Lenders 2008 ATV Venray 4:42
8 Ries Emans 2008 AV Weert 4:43
9 Mo Philipsen 2008 AV Weert 4:45
10 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 4:46
11 Job Gubbels 2008 Scopias 4:46
12 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 5:01
13 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 5:08
14 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 5:08
15 Vincent Nijs 2008 Scopias 5:09

MpupC, Pup C + mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk Langstraat 2008 De Keien 3:58
2 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 4:03
3 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 4:07
4 Amy Damen 2008 Swift 4:20
5 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:30
6 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:33
7 Catho Kessels 2008 Atletiek Leudal 4:34
8 Jara Beks 2008 ATV Venray 4:50
9 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 4:53
10 Fleur Custers 2008 Atletiek Leudal 5:10
11 Marysia Kozlowska 2008 Atletiek Leudal 5:16
12 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 5:29

JMP, Pup C + mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thies Stijnen 2009 Schimmert 4:26
2 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 4:29
3 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 4:41
4 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 4:44
5 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 4:46
6 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 4:52
7 Owen Princen 2009 Atletiek Leudal 6:55

MMP, Pup C + mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 4:21
2 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 4:46
3 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 4:53
4 Nina Flipsen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:02
5 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 5:15
6 Alicia van Leeuwen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 5:16
7 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 5:27
8 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 5:32
9 Kyra Snijders 2009 Atletiek Leudal 5:33