Uitslagen De Heldense Bossen Cross

zondag 14 februari 2016

Terug


MKC, Korte cross man

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden 15:10
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:24
3 Erik van Rijsewijk 1993 Cifla 15:37
4 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 15:47
5 Pim Lambregts 1996 Swift 16:00
6 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:21
7 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 17:03
8 Rob Linders 1975 avVN 17:16
9 Joost Blokland 1982 Atletiek Helden 17:27
10 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 17:55
11 Tim Wienhoven 1997 Scopias 17:58
12 Tadessa Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 18:20
13 Jos de Groot 1966 18:42
14 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Scopias 19:04
15 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 19:07
16 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 19:17
17 Jean-Paul Weerts 1971 ATH 19:29
18 Sjaak Titulaer 1967 19:36
19 Bas Mols 1971 Achilles-Top 20:18
20 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 GVAC 20:40
21 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 20:57
22 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners 20:59
23 Martin Struijk 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 21:16
24 Paul Lormans 1968 Atletiek Helden 21:33
25 Ron Timmermans 1980 21:38
26 Ronald Dols 1962 21:50
27 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 22:51
28 Wil Boots 1956 Atletiek Helden 23:05
29 Ulrich Schramm 1961 23:15
30 Kenny van de Ven 1980 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:47
31 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 25:26
32 Gerard Peeters 1960 Helden 25:35
33 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:12
34 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 27:49
35 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:33

Vsen, Korte cross man

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 17:35
2 Emmie Weekers 1999 AV Weert 17:59
3 Rianne de Croock 1998 Spaubeek 19:12
4 Berley de Groot 1990 Tienray 20:37
5 Shelly van Els 1996 Olympus Land van Cuijk 22:36
6 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal 25:51
7 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 25:52
8 Tessa Peeters 1992 Atletiek Helden 27:42

V35, Korte cross man

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 19:57
2 Jozette Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 21:34
3 Birgit Betrand 1974 Achilles-Top 22:02

V45, Korte cross man

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marjan Wintjes 1962 GAC Gemert 20:26
2 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Atletiek Helden 23:29
3 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 23:38
4 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 24:53
5 Resi Stappers 1962 Hegelsom 25:20

VLC, Lange cross man

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck 1981 TUS Xanten 35:04
2 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 41:53
3 Nicole Braem 1971 Venlo 44:55
4 Suzanne van der Wijst 1978 45:41
5 Dorien Winkelmolen 1989 48:13
6 Sonja Jansen 1969 48:49
7 Irma Janssen 1979 Helden 48:51
8 Wendy Jungen 1974 Vitesse '08 49:01
9 Willemien Gijsbers 1957 49:14
10 Miranda Wienhoven 1962 Venlo 50:37
11 Anne Peeters 1989 51:20
12 Lies Jansen 1974 53:43
13 Petra Gommans 1976 Atletiek Helden 53:47
14 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 54:40

Msen, Lange cross man

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Alexey Fomin 1986 31:05
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:22
3 Christoph Verhalen 1982 TUS Xanten 32:45
4 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 33:16
5 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:40
6 Rik van Wylick 1990 Venlo 33:54
7 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 35:30
8 Marijn Emans 1979 36:11
9 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 36:12
10 Marcel Martens 1977 ATV Venray 37:19
11 Bart Schilders 1981 ATV Venray 38:01
12 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 38:55
13 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 40:16
14 Luuk van Lier 1982 40:27
15 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:33
16 Erik Verbugt 1977 Maasbree 40:45
17 Pieters Peeters 1984 41:07
18 Kaj Vos 1982 Orion 42:41
19 Bart Sijben 1978 Helden 43:18
20 Jannie van Denzen 1985 43:24
21 Frans Bruijstens 1983 't Jasper Sport 44:11
22 Roel Jacobs 1990 Panningen 47:15
23 Roel Jansen 1986 Meijel 48:05
24 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 48:52
25 Daniël Classen 1977 Venlo 51:02

M40, Lange cross man

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rob Linders 1975 avVN 34:45
2 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:35
3 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 37:05
4 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 37:17
5 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:11
6 David Leidelmeijer 1972 De Grenslaupers 39:23
7 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 39:40
8 Jan-Frank Venema 1973 Swift 41:17
9 Bas van Beek 1973 41:51
10 Richard Noya 1973 ATV Venray 41:54
11 Luc Verkoelen 1973 44:09
12 Raf Peeters 1973 47:26
13 John van de Laar 1975 Caesar 47:35
14 Guido van Galen 1971 Atletiek Helden 48:32
15 René Thijssen 1974 53:36

M45, Lange cross man

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 36:32
2 Marcel Zeelen 1966 36:37
3 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 37:03
4 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 38:11
5 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 38:53
6 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 39:13
7 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 39:49
8 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Dutch Runners 40:39
9 Danny Boskemper 1969 40:43
10 John Dielissen 1967 42:42
11 Ralph Braem 1967 Venlo 43:08
12 Norbert Veringmeier 1966 Waterweg 44:14
13 Jock Wienhoven 1970 Venlo 45:55
14 Maarten van Lent 1969 46:26
15 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 46:36

M50, Lange cross man

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 35:49
2 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 37:21
3 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 37:44
4 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 38:38
5 Reinard Casparie 1963 Eindhoven 39:36
6 Chris Meulendijks 1964 de Peelrunners 40:19
7 Peter van den Hoef 1961 Scopias 40:42
8 Rob Wolters 1961 Swift 41:52
9 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 42:33
10 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 42:53
11 Peter Caris 1963 46:01
12 Rob Aerdts 1964 Siebengewald 46:17
13 Rogier Nijs 1964 48:45

M55, Lange cross man

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 38:25
2 Paul Fergus 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:02
3 Jan Oehlen 1957 avVN 39:41
4 Kees Kompier 1960 Atletiek Helden 41:29
5 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 43:59
6 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 44:05
7 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 45:18
8 Hay Driessen 1956 Atletiek Helden 48:24
9 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 48:53
10 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 50:19
11 Peter Stiphout 1958 53:34

M60, Lange cross man

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Theo Aben 1955 Olympus Land van Cuijk 40:24
2 Jeu Propst 1953 41:16
3 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 42:45
4 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 43:26
5 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 43:51
6 Jos Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 44:23
7 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 44:56
8 Paul Smeets 1950 Geulle 48:25
9 Wim Philipsen 1946 Sevenum 49:50
10 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 50:02
11 Paul Thijssen 1949 51:57
12 Herman van Melick 1948 De Grenslaupers 53:04

JjunB, Jongens juniore

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Ole Schneider 1999 LAZ Monchengladbach 17:40
2 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:58
3 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 18:06
4 Niels Hendriks 2000 Venloop Running Team 18:08
5 Youri Driessen 1999 Venloop Running Team 18:15
6 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 18:49
7 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 19:02
8 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 21:44
9 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 21:55
10 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 22:30
11 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 24:59

JjunA, Jongens juniore

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Daan Gehlen 1997 17:06
2 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 17:47

MjunB, Meisjes juniore

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Carlijn van Kersen 2000 Atletiek Maastricht 10:39
2 Eva Riemeijer 2000 Cifla 10:48
3 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 11:43
4 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 11:47
5 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 12:28
6 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 13:49
7 Karlijn de Jong 2000 HAC 15:03

MjunA, Meisjes juniore

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Franca Somers 1998 GVAC 12:59
2 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 15:04

JjunC, Jongens juniore

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 9:40
2 Pepijn Bartels 2001 Cifla 9:48
3 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 10:14
4 Cas van Kaauwen 2001 Cifla 10:27
5 Ruben der Weduwen 2002 HAC 10:50
6 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 11:06
7 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 11:14
8 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:25
9 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:38
10 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 12:20
11 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 12:22
12 Thijs van den Heuvel 2001 Atletiek Maastricht 12:26
13 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 12:29
14 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 12:31
15 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:41
16 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:01

MjunC, Meisjes juniore

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:21
2 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 9:28
3 Frederike Verhoeven 2001 Cifla 9:33
4 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 9:42
5 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 10:03
6 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:16
7 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 10:19
8 Jasmijn Gielen 2002 Unitas 10:28
9 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 10:36
10 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:00
11 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:12
12 Fleur Schildkamp 2001 Atletiek Helden 11:17
13 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:20
14 Esmee Donders 2002 ATV Venray 11:21
15 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:44
16 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 12:13
17 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 13:23
18 Simone van Aerle 2002 HAC 14:45

JjunD, Jongens juniore

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 8:40
2 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 9:02
3 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 9:09
4 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 9:12
5 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 9:32
6 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 9:35
7 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 9:38
8 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 9:42
9 Sander de Boer 2004 HAC 9:46
10 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 9:47
11 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 10:07
12 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 10:10
13 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 10:13
14 Luc van Veldhoven 2003 AV Weert 10:43
15 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 10:44
16 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 10:45
17 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 10:53
18 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 10:56
19 Jip van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 11:00
20 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 11:02
21 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 11:04
22 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 11:37
23 Everaars Sydney 2004 Atletiek Helden 11:51
24 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC 11:51
25 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 11:52
26 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 11:52
27 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 11:58
28 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 12:14
29 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 12:29
30 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 12:49
31 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 13:27
32 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 13:36
33 Wouter van Asten 2003 't Jasper Sport 14:19

MjunD, Meisjes juniore

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:59
2 Bo Spoor 2004 ATH 5:04
3 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 5:09
4 Iris van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 5:12
5 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 5:14
6 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 5:21
7 Lizzy Arts 2003 HAC 5:23
8 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 5:26
9 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 5:32
10 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 5:56
11 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 5:57
12 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:01
13 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 6:09
14 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:11
15 Lynn van Sleeuwen 2004 Atletiek Helden 6:29
16 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:32
17 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 6:36
18 Lieke van Bussel 2003 Scopias 6:38
19 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:56
20 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:01
21 Kiki van Lieshout 2004 7:02
22 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 7:34

JpupA, Jongens pupille

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 5:02
2 Jeroen van Lith 2005 ATH 5:03
3 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 5:09
4 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift 5:10
5 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:11
6 Dinand Weerts 2005 ATH 5:13
7 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:14
8 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:15
9 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 5:24
10 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 5:35
11 Rik Janissen 2006 5:36
12 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:37
13 Thijmen Martens 2005 ATH 5:38
14 Marris Storms 2005 AV Weert 5:40
15 Teun Verbruggen 2005 Scopias 5:47
16 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:00
17 Chiem Deenen 2005 Scopias 6:01
18 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:02
19 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:03
20 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 6:07
21 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:09
22 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 6:11
23 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 6:13
24 Stan Hendriksen 2006 Scopias 6:15
25 Boaz van Lieshout 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 6:17
26 Jesper de Beer 2005 HAC 6:20
27 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 6:24
28 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 6:28
29 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 6:31
30 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 6:41
31 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 6:43
32 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 6:54
33 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray 6:59
34 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 7:17
35 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 7:18
36 Bram van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 7:31
37 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:36
38 Roel Fransen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:21
39 Damian Hameetman 2005 HAC 8:22
40 Dylano Smeets 2006 Scopias 8:37

MpupA, Meisjes pupille

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 5:28
2 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 5:40
3 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 5:45
4 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 5:51
5 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 5:52
6 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 5:53
7 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 5:59
8 Riel van Floor 2006 Atletiek Helden 6:11
9 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 6:13
10 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 6:14
11 Renske Gottenbos 2006 HAC 6:19
12 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:20
13 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 6:20
14 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 6:26
15 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 6:31
16 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 6:35
17 Nyssa Engels 2005 HAC 6:45
18 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 6:48
19 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:50
20 Meike Doensen 2005 AV Weert 6:54
21 Nora Ceresa 2006 ATV Venray 6:59
22 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 7:01
23 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 7:09
24 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 7:12
25 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 7:40
26 Salwa Ouazza 2005 Scopias 8:14
27 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:30
28 Loes van de Kruis 2005 Scopias 8:57

MpupB, Meisjes en jong

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 5:49
2 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 5:52
3 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 5:59
4 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 6:09
5 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 6:12
6 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 6:26
7 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 7:10
8 Aina van Lieshout 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 7:19
9 Isa Krebbers 2007 ATV Venray 7:51
10 Veerle Martens 2007 ATH 8:15
11 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 8:28

JpupB, Meisjes en jong

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 5:19
2 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 5:29
3 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 5:48
4 Mike van den Broek 2007 HAC 6:09
5 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 6:10
6 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 6:32
7 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 6:42
8 Sillekens Nate 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:50
9 Ruben Severt 2007 HAC 6:51
10 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 6:52
11 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 6:54
12 Sven Pouwels 2007 ATV Venray 6:58
13 Vissers Levi 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:05
14 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:08
15 Rens Vermazeren 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:16
16 Tim Stappers 2007 HAC 7:17
17 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 7:30
18 Stijn Verbruggen 2007 Scopias 7:37
19 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 7:38
20 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 7:54
21 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 8:17
22 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 8:35

MpupC, (Mini)Pupillen

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 3:33
2 Anouk Langstraat 2008 De Keien 3:38
3 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 3:38
4 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:47
5 Amy Damen 2008 Swift 3:54
6 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:13
7 Meis Driessen 2008 4:17
8 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 4:28

JpupC, (Mini)Pupillen

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 3:28
2 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:31
3 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 3:37
4 Tim op het Veld 2008 AV Weert 3:39
5 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 3:45
6 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 4:16
7 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 4:18
8 Nik Lenders 2008 ATV Venray 4:21
9 Safwan el Amriti 2008 Scopias 4:30
10 Job Gubbels 2008 Scopias 4:32
11 Luc van 't hoofd 2008 4:35
12 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 4:36
13 Vincent Nijs 2008 Scopias 4:53
14 Joris Huijs 2008 Scopias 5:28

MpupM, (Mini)Pupillen

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 3:58
2 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 4:22
3 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 4:25
4 Maartje Gottenbos 2009 HAC 4:29
5 Isa Severt 2009 HAC 4:37
6 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 4:59
7 Britt van 't Hooft 2010 5:01
8 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 5:03
9 Yusra Ouazza 2009 Scopias 5:23
10 Nina Flipsen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:30

JpupM, (Mini)Pupillen

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 4:08
2 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 4:12
3 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 4:15