Uitslagen Vlakwatercross

zondag 31 januari 2016

Terug


VL, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck 1981 TUS Xanten 29:53
2 Eline Langeveld 1988 Zaanland 33:26
3 Irma van Rijswijck 1988 Orion 33:41
4 Kelly Huys 1987 Orion 36:15
5 Berley de Groot 1990 Tienray 36:58
6 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 37:23
7 Monique Janssens 1963 Scopias 37:30
8 Nanda Huibers 1990 Venray 38:26
9 Angelique Schraven 1989 Lottum 38:50
10 Nicole Braem 1971 Venlo 38:53
11 Laura Routabool 1975 39:44
12 Marian Kerkhof 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 40:05
13 Mientje van Haaren 1952 Wanroy 40:06
14 Vivian Hellegers 1981 42:39
15 Christianne Linders 1991 Venloop Running Team 43:31
16 Ingrid Rongen-Bovee 1969 ATV Venray 43:55
17 Marloes de Bruijn 1992 Wanroij 45:36
18 Suzan Noordman 1974 Sporting Boxmeer 45:43
19 Karin vd. Hoogen 1972 Wanroij 45:56
20 Simone Mous 1980 46:29
21 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 46:49
22 Chanita van Gool 1986 Venloop Running Team 49:57
23 Anja Muijsers 1965 ATV Venray 50:05
24 Angela Edwards-Shotton 1972 ATV Venray 53:01

MSenL, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Patrick Stitzinger 1981 Pegasus 25:52
2 Christoph Verhalen 1982 TUS Xanten 27:12
3 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 28:08
4 Martijn Beurskens 1982 Cifla 28:10
5 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 28:16
6 Tesfaalem Mulugeta 1981 HAC 28:32
7 Rik van Wylick 1990 V enlo 28:36
8 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:38
9 Jeroen Kramer 1980 Zaanland 28:40
10 Bart Peeters 1985 Orion 29:25
11 Harry Nilessen 1979 30:14
12 Yano Truyers 1996 Hechtel 30:16
13 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 30:18
14 Heinz van Dongen 1977 30:22
15 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 30:27
16 Raymond van Benthum 1984 Cuijk 31:02
17 Peter Hoex 1983 Orion 31:04
18 Bart Verheijden 1984 Orion 31:20
19 Frank van der Burgt 1994 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:22
20 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 31:28
21 Koen Hendrikx 1979 Lierop 31:37
22 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 31:43
23 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 31:52
24 Marcel Martens 1977 ATV Venray 31:57
25 Alexandre Lechat 1977 HAC 31:59
26 Toine Pel 1987 Venray 32:02
27 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 32:15
28 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:37
29 Bennie Linders 1984 Bergen Lb 33:58
30 Pascal Demacker 1980 Scopias 34:06
31 Koen van den Berkmortel 1983 Deurne 34:22
32 Stefan Wilms 1980 Merselo 34:55
33 Geert Pel 1985 Venray 35:03
34 Paul Ghielen 1987 Venray 35:36
35 Jeroen Leenen 1983 Helmond 36:39
36 Wouter Schambergen 1981 36:46
37 Bob Harding 1993 Baarlo 36:53
38 Roel Ramaekers 1987 Meterik 36:57
39 Bart Sanders 1985 Venlo 37:57
40 Eltjo Bazen 1978 Nijmegen 37:58
41 Stan Camps 1994 Well Lb 37:59
42 Roel Jansen 1986 Meijel 39:02
43 M Pubben 1979 Venray 39:17
44 Sander Zeegers 1983 Nijmegen 39:26
45 Luc Schouwenberg 1986 Venlo 39:27
46 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 40:57
47 Willem Schimmel 1981 Sporting Boxmeer 43:05
48 Chris Peeters 1980 Lottum 43:15
49 Walter van de Laar 1979 Gemert 48:23

M40L, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Noël Keijsers 1973 Nijmegen Atletiek 27:46
2 Rob Linders 1975 avVN 28:53
3 Dave Ewalts 1975 Merselo 30:08
4 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:11
5 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 31:19
6 Pim vd Oever 1974 Olympus Land van Cuijk 31:41
7 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 31:45
8 Tadessa Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 31:51
9 Eric Dorpmanns 1971 Orion 32:08
10 Jimmy Mentens 1975 Helchteren 32:26
11 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:18
12 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 34:12
13 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 34:17
14 Stef van Rens 1974 Venray 34:19
15 Jan-Frank Venema 1973 Swift 34:57
16 Richard Noya 1973 ATV Venray 35:30
17 Luc Erps 1975 Nijmegen 37:48
18 Marcel Arts 1971 Ysselsteijn 38:00
19 Jeroen Kanters 1972 Oostrum 39:33
20 Arno Lensen 1973 Venray 42:29
21 Freddie de Vries 1975 Venray 47:25

M45l, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rob Kerkhof 1968 Olympus Land van Cuijk 29:57
2 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 30:33
3 Marcel Zeelen 1966 Steyl 31:05
4 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 31:14
5 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 31:43
6 Geert Linders 1966 ATV Venray 32:14
7 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 32:29
8 Jos de Groot 1966 Rips 32:50
9 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 33:06
10 Theo Nouwens 1968 33:09
11 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 33:20
12 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Dutch Runners 34:22
13 Roel Truyers 1968 Hechtel 34:41
14 Nic de Bruyn 1966 Oostrum 35:18
15 Martijn van Maasacker 1968 Olympus Land van Cuijk 36:28
16 Dominique Dello 1972 Venlo 36:34
17 Ralph Braem 1967 Venlo 37:43
18 Marc Classens 1966 Oirlo 39:16
19 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 39:25
20 Bernd Strucks 1969 Wachtendonk 39:48
21 Trudo Jans 1967 Olympus Land van Cuijk 41:07
22 Dave Minten 1973 Venlo 42:15
23 Ron Cup 1968 ATV Venray 45:23

M50L, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 29:58
2 Marco Jans 1962 ATV Venray 30:30
3 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 31:36
4 Mart van Rooij 1961 ATV Venray 32:20
5 Reinard Casparie 1963 32:57
6 Jeroen Oudenhoven 1961 Pallas '67 33:29
7 Eric Sommers 1963 Olympus Land van Cuijk 33:56
8 John Kocken 1961 HAC 34:29
9 Nici Knippenberg 1964 Venlo 34:34
10 Chris Meulendijks 1964 de Peelrunners 34:55
11 Willie van Boxtel 1964 Olympus Land van Cuijk 35:06
12 Paul Classens 1965 Oirlo 35:08
13 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 35:12
14 John Weijs 1964 ATV Venray 36:56
15 Wim Vollenberg 1965 VanDrielRunners 38:17
16 Martien Dupont 1963 ATV Venray 38:20
17 Mart Brokke 1963 Well 38:24
18 Rob Aerdts 1964 Siebengewald 38:54
19 Joost Brauer 1965 Scopias 40:53
20 Paul Litjes 1962 Ysselstein 41:00
21 Rogier Nijs 1964 Tegelen 41:05
22 Henry v/d Heijden 1964 Rips 42:57
23 Frits Gosgens 1961 Oostrum 43:21
24 Leon Linders 1962 Venloop Running Team 50:03

M55L, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 31:08
2 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 31:25
3 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree4 31:39
4 Paul Fergus 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:58
5 Jan Oehlen 1957 avVN 33:36
6 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 33:36
7 Geert Hertogs 1957 AV Weert 33:44
8 Peter van den Hoef 1961 Scopias 34:31
9 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 35:32
10 Willy Claessens 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:24
11 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 37:17
12 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 39:15
13 Jan Litjens 1958 Ysselsteyn 40:12
14 Hay Driessen 1956 Atletiek Helden 40:18
15 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 41:59
16 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ysselsteyn 42:47
17 San Huibers 1959 Well 42:53
18 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 43:17
19 Jan Willem Kruithof 1957 Venray 44:53

M60+L, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 33:53
2 Theo Aben 1955 Olympus Land van Cuijk 34:09
3 Drikus Haalboom 1947 AVV 35:09
4 Jeu Propst 1953 Tegelen 35:11
5 Martien van de Ven 1948 Atletiek Oirschot 35:44
6 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 35:52
7 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 36:21
8 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 38:09
9 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:13
10 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 38:33
11 Henk Tijssen 1952 Broekhuizenvorst 39:29
12 Jan Haegens 1947 Horst 39:59
13 Toon Aben 1951 Olympus Land van Cuijk 40:01
14 John de Langen 1947 ATV Venray 40:16
15 Wim Philipsen 1946 Sevenum 42:21
16 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 43:47
17 Peter Harding 1955 Baarlo 44:12
18 Ben Jansen 1939 Venray 46:59

VSenK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Christine Venhuizen 1981 Cifla 14:45
2 Brechtje Kraan 1989 Cifla 14:53
3 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 14:56
4 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 15:13
5 Ilse Hennen 1990 ATV Venray 16:52
6 Vera Klabbers 1998 Bergen Lb 20:11
7 Anne Reintjes 1993 ATV Venray 20:17
8 Marjan Weijs ATV Venray 20:34
9 Maria van der Velden 1990 Voorschoten 21:04
10 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal 21:13
11 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 21:17
12 Kayleigh Linders 2001 Horst 22:19

V3540, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rian van der Burgt 1975 GVAC 16:02
2 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 16:46
3 Jozette Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 18:07
4 Ciny Rosendaal 1977 ATV Venray 19:27
5 Marieke Manders 1975 Grubbenvorst 21:41
6 Cindy Verbeten 1974 ATV Venray 22:18
7 Ingrid van Lieshout 1973 Venhorst 24:10

V45+K, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marjan Wintjes 1962 GAC Gemert 17:21
2 Lydia Jeuken 1967 ATV Venray 18:06
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 18:07
4 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 18:49
5 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 19:09
6 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 20:32
7 Rita Voets 1953 ATV Venray 22:20
8 Gonny van Ginkel-Willems 1952 ATV Venray 24:07
9 Ria van Heijst 1965 Sevenum 25:11
10 Anita vh Nederend 1968 Meterik 26:15
11 Inge vd Ven 1969 Meerlo 26:41
12 Ans Gielen 1954 Melderslo 28:20

MSenK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pim Lambregts 1996 Swift 13:27
2 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 13:28
3 Sjors Thielen 1989 ATV Venray 13:40
4 Joost Blokland 1982 Atletiek Helden 14:10
5 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 avVN 14:33
6 Finn Timmermans 1998 ATV Venray 14:36
7 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 14:48
8 Bas Basten 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 15:26
9 Aziz Assakkali 1979 Venray 15:30
10 Jordi Janssen 1996 Venray 15:33
11 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 15:37
12 Remco Klabbers 1994 Bergen Lb 15:42
13 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Scopias 15:58
14 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 16:09
15 Bjorn van Lieshout 1979 Helmond 16:23
16 Walter Kivits 1979 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:24
17 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 16:36
18 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 16:37
19 Nathan ten Holder 1996 Venray 16:45
20 Jules Arts 1997 ATV Venray 17:06
21 Geert Franssen ATV Venray 17:19
22 Thomas Hermsen 1998 ATV Venray 17:38
23 Richard Coopmans 1995 Helden 17:43
24 Stijn Schambergen 1983 Castenray 18:01
25 Kenny van de Ven 1980 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:47
26 Graig Owens 1979 Helmond 21:24
27 Stas Thelosen 2000 Tegelen 22:18

M40+K, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Frank Timmermans 1962 ATV Venray 16:05
2 Dimitri van Dun 1975 ATV Venray 16:31
3 Paul Brown 1965 ATV Venray 16:44
4 Marcel van Elst 1966 Boxmeer 17:04
5 Carl Sas 1954 Cifla 17:17
6 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 17:33
7 Martin Struijk 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:42
8 Ad Evers 1972 Olympus Land van Cuijk 17:46
9 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners 17:50
10 John Hennen 1959 Oploo 18:04
11 Ger Litjens 1963 ATV Venray 18:17
12 Roel Hermsen 1973 Venray 18:40
13 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmomd 19:02
14 Harry van der Borg 1951 ATV Venray 19:05
15 Ulrich Schramm 1961 Neuss 19:12
16 Jos Janssen 1958 Leunen 20:58
17 Gilbert Tepy 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:14
18 Mark Boggers 1967 Wanssum 21:35
19 Martijn van den Hoef 1975 Venray 22:01
20 P.W. Strijbosch 1948 Oostrum Lb 22:54
21 John Rutten 1967 Venray 23:04
22 Cor Lenders 1950 Sevenum 23:21
23 Frank Weimar 1961 Best 23:30
24 Anton Saämena 1962 ATV Venray 24:18
25 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 25:35
26 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:01

JA, Jongens A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim Wienhoven 1997 Scopias 15:08

JB, Jongens B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stijn van den Bosch 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 14:00
2 Youri Driessen 1999 Venloop Running Team 15:01
3 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:19
4 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 15:40
5 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 15:57
6 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 16:08
7 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 17:35
8 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 17:48
9 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 18:06
10 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 19:06

MA, Meisjes A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Romy de Bruijn 1997 Venloop Running Team 12:30
2 Franca Somers 1998 GVAC 13:53
3 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 15:45
4 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 16:32

MB, Meisjes B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 13:21
2 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 13:31
3 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 13:50
4 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 14:08
5 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 14:38
6 Karlijn de Jong 2000 HAC 17:04

JC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 10:35
2 Jesper Vervoort 2001 Venloop Running Team 10:51
3 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 10:59
4 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 11:36
5 Ruben der Weduwen 2002 HAC 12:13
6 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:26
7 Tom Teeuwen 2001 Scopias 12:29
8 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 12:32
9 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:40
10 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Scopias 12:50
11 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 12:57
12 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:36
13 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 13:39
14 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 13:49
15 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 13:54
16 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 14:02
17 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 14:33
18 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:44
19 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:33

MC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 7:35
2 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 7:38
3 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 7:55
4 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:03
5 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 8:07
6 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 8:33
7 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 8:40
8 Johanna Swinkel 2002 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 8:51
9 Esmee Donders 2002 ATV Venray 9:09
10 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 9:15
11 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:16
12 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 9:17
13 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 9:17
14 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 9:24
15 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:07
16 Simone van Aerle 2002 HAC 11:22

JD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 7:26
2 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 7:31
3 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7:36
4 Lars Eilmans 2003 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 7:40
5 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 7:54
6 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 7:55
7 Sander de Boer 2004 HAC 7:57
8 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 8:00
9 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 8:03
10 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 8:07
11 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 8:15
12 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 8:17
13 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 8:37
14 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 8:40
15 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 8:42
16 Jip van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 8:50
17 Tom Kandelaars 2003 GAC Gemert 8:55
18 Luc van Veldhoven 2003 AV Weert 8:59
19 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 9:05
20 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 9:15
21 Samuel Schotborg 2003 ATV Venray 9:15
22 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 9:16
23 Chris Spijkman 2003 ATV Venray 9:21
24 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 9:23
25 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC 9:26
26 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 9:31
27 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:36
28 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:38
29 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:46
30 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 9:54
31 Joep van Schaik 2003 ATV Venray 10:10

MD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lizzy Arts 2003 HAC 5:51
2 Iris van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 5:55
3 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 5:56
4 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 5:59
5 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:04
6 Vivien Hensen 2003 Sonsbeck 6:08
7 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 6:09
8 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 6:23
9 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 6:30
10 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 6:38
11 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 6:39
12 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:42
13 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:49
14 Sarah Hermsen 2004 ATV Venray 6:51
15 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 6:59
16 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:03
17 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:04
18 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 7:07
19 Lynn van Sleeuwen 2004 Atletiek Helden 7:14
20 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:23
21 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:38
22 Cerèn Peters 2003 ATV Venray 8:17
23 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 8:47

JPA, Jongens Pup. A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen van Lith 2005 ATH 5:43
2 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 5:45
3 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 5:47
4 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:58
5 Dinand Weerts 2005 ATH 6:06
6 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:09
7 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:14
8 Jeroen Plass 2006 ATV Venray 6:16
9 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 6:16
10 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:17
11 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 6:17
12 Thijmen Martens 2005 ATH 6:18
13 Jules Maas 2004 ATV Venray 6:20
14 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 6:21
15 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 6:22
16 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 6:22
17 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 6:22
18 Jens van de Laar 2006 ATV Venray 6:26
19 Chiem Deenen 2005 Scopias 6:38
20 Quinn Schwachöfer 2005 ATV Venray 6:41
21 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 6:45
22 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 6:47
23 Daniël Wessels 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:48
24 Daan van der Linden 2005 GAC Gemert 6:50
25 Ward Verbruggen 2006 ATV Venray 6:51
26 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:53
27 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 6:53
28 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 6:55
29 Boaz van Lieshout 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 6:56
30 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:03
31 Teun Verbruggen 2005 Scopias 7:11
32 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray 7:16
33 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 7:18
34 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 7:19
35 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:21
36 Koen Kandelaars 2006 GAC Gemert 7:22
37 Matt Collet 2006 ATV Venray 7:23
38 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 7:32
39 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 7:35
40 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 7:41
41 Bram van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 7:41
42 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 7:51
43 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 7:53
44 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:01
45 Damian Hameetman 2005 HAC 8:07
46 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 8:36
47 Roel Fransen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:41
48 Dylano Smeets 2006 Scopias 8:46
49 Luca Schoeber 2006 ATV Venray 8:51

MPA, Meisjes Pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tisha Braum 2005 Nijmegen Atletiek 5:25
2 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 6:18
3 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 6:27
4 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 6:29
5 Amy Verkampen 2006 GAC Gemert 6:39
6 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 6:43
7 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 6:46
8 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 6:47
9 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 6:49
10 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 6:57
11 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 7:01
12 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 7:05
13 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 7:09
14 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 7:13
15 Nyssa Engels 2005 HAC 7:20
16 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:25
17 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 7:26
18 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 7:27
19 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:31
20 Merel Swinkels 2006 Scopias 7:32
21 Meike Doensen 2005 AV Weert 7:33
22 Nora Ceresa 2006 ATV Venray 7:36
23 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:38
24 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 7:44
25 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 7:50
26 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:55
27 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 7:56
28 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 8:20
29 Salwa Ouazza 2005 Scopias 9:00

JPB, Jongens Pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 3:51
2 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 3:52
3 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 4:11
4 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 4:14
5 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 4:38
6 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 4:42
7 Mike van den Broek 2007 HAC 4:42
8 Florian Scholte 2007 HAC 4:44
9 Jason Owens 2007 HAC 4:46
10 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 4:50
11 Ruben Severt 2007 HAC 4:54
12 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 4:59
13 Tim Stappers 2007 HAC 5:01
14 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 5:02
15 Sven Pouwels 2007 ATV Venray 5:02
16 Stijn Verbruggen 2007 Scopias 5:03
17 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 5:14
18 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 5:19
19 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 5:34
20 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 5:45
21 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 5:47
22 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 6:05
23 Twan van Duijnhoven 2007 HAC 6:28
24 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 6:39

MPB, Meisjes Pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 4:07
2 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 4:08
3 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 4:19
4 Fenne van Pol 2007 Atletiek Leudal 4:30
5 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 4:34
6 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 4:36
7 Eline Stax 2007 HAC 4:51
8 Isa Krebbers 2007 ATV Venray 4:56
9 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 5:07
10 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 5:39
11 Omaima Ouazza 2007 Scopias 6:03

JPC, Jongens Pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 4:18
2 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 4:33
3 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 4:34
4 Mads Verhofstad 2008 HAC 4:35
5 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 4:39
6 Noud Cup 2008 ATV Venray 4:54
7 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 5:08
8 Ries Emans 2008 AV Weert 5:08
9 Safwan el Amriti 2008 Scopias 5:12
10 Nik Lenders 2008 ATV Venray 5:15
11 Job Gubbels 2008 Scopias 5:23
12 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 5:36
13 Vincent Nijs 2008 Scopias 5:43
14 Kian Janssen 2008 GAC Gemert 5:53

MPC, Meisjes Pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 4:23
2 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 4:26
3 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:32
4 Luci Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 4:37
5 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:45
6 Romaysa Assakkali 2008 ATV Venray 5:05
7 Jara Beks 2008 ATV Venray 5:13
8 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 5:33
9 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 5:40
10 Nanouk Schoeber 2008 ATV Venray 6:55

JMP, Jongens MiniPup

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 4:57
2 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 5:13
3 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 5:29
4 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 5:32

MMP, Meisjes MiniPup

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 4:40
2 Nina Flipsen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:11
3 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 5:12
4 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 6:02
5 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 6:15
6 Yusra Ouazza 2009 Scopias 6:48