Uitslagen Jaspercross

zondag 3 januari 2016

Terug


JpupM, JPC M - 1000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Scott Romijn 2009 Prins Hendrik 5:47
2 Guus Beumer 2009 Prins Hendrik 6:06
3 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 6:30
4 Lars van Stiphout 2009 Generaal Michaelis 6:36
5 Jasper Debeij 2009 't Jasper Sport 6:40
6 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 6:43
7 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 6:53
8 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 6:55
9 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 7:08
10 Hugo Bisschops 2009 GAC Gemert 7:25

MpupM, MPC M - 1000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 6:00
2 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 6:40
3 Maud Kroef 2009 GAC Gemert 6:58
4 Nina Gipmans 2009 Venlo 7:43
5 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 7:49
6 Britt van 't Hooft 2010 Terheijden 8:14
7 Anne van de Ven 2011 Asten-Heusden 8:21
8 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 8:33

JpupC, JPC - 1000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rick Brom 2008 AVV 5:19
2 Tim van de Ven 2008 Asten-Heusden 5:24
3 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 5:24
4 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:24
5 Tim op het Veld 2008 AV Weert 5:35
6 Luuk Roubroeks 2008 GVAC 5:40
7 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 5:48
8 Boris Griep 2008 Scorpio 5:54
9 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 6:04
10 Ries Emans 2008 AV Weert 6:18
11 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 6:50
12 Nik Lenders 2008 ATV Venray 6:59
13 Job Gubbels 2008 Scopias 7:05
14 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 7:06
15 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 7:09
16 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 7:13

MpupC, MPC - 1000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marly Swinkels 2008 Eindhoven Atletiek 5:23
2 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 5:42
3 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 5:49
4 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:55
5 Sanne Olislagers 2008 Fortuna '67 5:59
6 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:05
7 Amy Damen 2008 Swift 6:16
8 Elysa van Rens 2008 ATV Venray 6:49
9 Lisa van de Wiel 2008 Generaal Michaelis 6:53
10 Jara Beks 2008 ATV Venray 6:54
11 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 7:26

JpupB, JPB - 1200m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Geert Kanters 2007 Groene Ster 6:17
2 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 6:21
3 Ruben van Geenen 2007 ACW '66 6:29
4 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 6:36
5 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 6:49
6 Bram Kwinten 2007 AVV 6:55
7 Bram van Stiphout 2007 Generaal Michaelis 6:55
8 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 6:59
9 Marco van Gelder 2007 Prins Hendrik 7:04
10 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 7:27
11 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 7:27
12 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 7:28
13 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 7:44
14 Danny Boerekamp 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:47
15 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:47
16 Mike van den Broek 2007 HAC 7:47
17 Bo Gipmans 2007 Venlo 7:59
18 Florian Scholte 2007 HAC 8:03
19 Michiel Fuite 2007 Tilburg Road Runners 8:09
20 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 8:11
21 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 8:21
22 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 8:37
23 Sven Pouwels 2007 ATV Venray 8:50
24 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 8:51
25 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 8:56
26 Stijn Verbruggen 2007 Scopias 9:01
27 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 9:03
28 Rens Vermazeren 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:18
29 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 9:38
30 Twan van Duijnhoven 2007 HAC 9:56

MpupB, MPB - 1200m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Milou Keulstra 2007 Generaal Michaelis 6:11
2 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 6:32
3 Elien Smits 2007 DAK 6:43
4 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 6:48
5 Mirthe van Zon 2007 DAK 7:02
6 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 7:05
7 Emily Hilven 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:06
8 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 7:13
9 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 7:15
10 Gaby van Sluisveld 2007 Generaal Michaelis 7:26
11 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 7:32
12 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 7:34
13 Fenne van Pol 2007 Atletiek Leudal 7:35
14 Eline Stax 2007 HAC 7:39
15 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 8:01
16 Iza van Dinteren 2007 GAC Gemert 8:16
17 Luus van der Hoeven 2007 't Jasper Sport 8:26
18 Fiene van Helmond 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:37
19 Veerle Martens 2007 ATH 9:09
20 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 9:32
21 Anne van Deurzen 2007 't Jasper Sport 9:47

JpupA, JPA - 1200m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Niels Laros 2005 Scorpio 5:42
2 Jake Romijn 2005 Prins Hendrik 5:52
3 Kamiel Watzeels 2005 Attila 5:56
4 Jeroen van Lith 2005 ATH 6:02
5 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 6:04
6 Tim Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 6:06
7 Luuk Pelkmans 2006 Sprint 6:09
8 Thomas van Orsouw 2005 Oss '78 6:10
9 Thomas Jansen 2005 Heesch 6:10
10 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:12
11 Daan Verschoor 2005 Taxandria Atletiek 6:15
12 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:15
13 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:16
14 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 6:17
15 Max de Kruijf 2005 Prins Hendrik 6:17
16 Dinand Weerts 2005 ATH 6:21
17 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:23
18 Koen Diepen 2005 Prins Hendrik 6:24
19 Max Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 6:25
20 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 6:26
21 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 6:27
22 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 6:28
23 Ramón Setz 2005 Geldrop 6:28
24 Thijmen Martens 2005 ATH 6:29
25 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 6:36
26 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:44
27 Daan van der Linden 2005 GAC Gemert 6:48
28 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 6:49
29 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 6:50
30 Nick van Bree 2006 Generaal Michaelis 6:52
31 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 6:54
32 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 6:55
33 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:06
34 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 7:07
35 Daniël Wessels 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:07
36 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 7:08
37 Stan Hendriksen 2006 Scopias 7:09
38 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 7:09
39 Luc de Kruijf 2005 Prins Hendrik 7:12
40 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 7:13
41 Jasper de Wit 2005 't Jasper Sport 7:15
42 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 7:17
43 Jesper de Beer 2005 HAC 7:18
44 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:20
45 Rens Crijns 2005 AV Weert 7:22
46 Orlando Louwers 2006 Generaal Michaelis 7:22
47 Lasse Maas 2005 Achilles-Top 7:23
48 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:23
49 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:30
50 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 7:31
51 Teun Verbruggen 2005 Scopias 7:40
52 Bram van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 7:45
53 Bram Schulpen 2006 Swift 7:50
54 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:55
55 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 7:56
56 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray 7:56
57 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 7:56
58 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 8:00
59 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 8:01
60 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 8:22
61 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 8:31
62 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 8:35
63 Damian Hameetman 2005 HAC 8:49
64 Stijn van Deurzen 2005 't Jasper Sport 9:14
65 Roel Fransen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:25

MpupA, MPA - 1200m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk Verdaasdonk 2005 Spado 6:08
2 Anouk Boomaerts 2005 DJA 6:21
3 Ilse van de Wiel 2005 Generaal Michaelis 6:26
4 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 6:27
5 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:29
6 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 6:44
7 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 6:44
8 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 6:44
9 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 6:44
10 Jessica Sluiter 2005 Prins Hendrik 6:47
11 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 6:50
12 Iris van Sluisveld 2006 Generaal Michaelis 6:52
13 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venlo 6:53
14 Amy Verkampen 2006 GAC Gemert 6:55
15 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 6:58
16 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 7:07
17 Lotte Griep 2006 Scorpio 7:08
18 Sanne van de Wiel 2006 Generaal Michaelis 7:10
19 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 7:12
20 Lynn Heeren 2006 DES 7:20
21 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 7:20
22 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 7:20
23 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 7:25
24 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 7:28
25 Renske Gottenbos 2006 HAC 7:29
26 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 7:30
27 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 7:33
28 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:35
29 Madelief Ruijters 2006 Attila 7:39
30 Meike Doensen 2005 AV Weert 7:39
31 Nyssa Engels 2005 HAC 7:45
32 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:46
33 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:47
34 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 7:50
35 Bieke Langen 2006 Maasmechelen 7:58
36 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 8:00
37 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 8:06
38 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 8:10
39 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:11
40 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 8:14
41 Kim van Dinteren 2005 GAC Gemert 8:14
42 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 8:27
43 Isa Mulder 2006 't Jasper Sport 8:31
44 Jinte Kleinjan 2006 ATV Venray 8:46
45 Jet Joosten 2006 't Jasper Sport 8:50
46 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 9:35

JjunD, JD - 2000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 7:44
2 William Webster 2003 GVAC 7:46
3 Merlijn van der Velden 2003 GVAC 7:47
4 Daan Roosenschoon 2003 DES 7:51
5 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 8:21
6 Milan Watzeels 2004 Attila 8:27
7 Mats Keulstra 2003 Generaal Michaelis 8:27
8 Lucas Jansen 2003 Oss '78 8:33
9 Tim Pelkmans 2004 Sprint 8:39
10 Riik Spelthan 2003 Prins Hendrik 8:40
11 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 8:43
12 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 8:49
13 Sander de Boer 2004 HAC 8:59
14 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 9:01
15 Gijs Fuite 2004 Taxandria Atletiek 9:06
16 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 9:08
17 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 9:08
18 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 9:08
19 Mike van Bree 2004 Generaal Michaelis 9:09
20 Ivar van der Sanden 2004 Fortuna '67 9:18
21 Marijn Hoondert 2004 Taxandria Atletiek 9:20
22 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 9:24
23 Cas van Gorp 2004 Taxandria Atletiek 9:29
24 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 9:34
25 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 9:40
26 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 9:42
27 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 9:44
28 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 9:46
29 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 9:48
30 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:51
31 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 10:00
32 Tristan Hilven 2003 Atletiek Helden 10:03
33 Tristen van Olffen 2004 AV Weert 10:08
34 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 10:10
35 Jarno Swinkels 2004 Eindhoven Atletiek 10:16
36 Daan Brorens 2003 Generaal Michaelis 10:19
37 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 10:24
38 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 10:26
39 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 10:26
40 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 10:27
41 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 10:41
42 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 10:46
43 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:50
44 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 11:02
45 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 11:18
46 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 11:18
47 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 11:39
48 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 11:46
49 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 11:59
50 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 12:06
51 Cas van der Spek 2004 't Jasper Sport 12:12
52 Oscar Winiarski 2004 't Jasper Sport 13:12
53 Wouter van Asten 2003 't Jasper Sport 13:12
54 Marijn ten Thije 2004 't Jasper Sport 13:42

MjunD, MD - 1600m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Yara Schoenmakers 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 6:55
2 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 7:18
3 Bo Spoor 2004 ATH 7:25
4 Tessa Mertens 2003 DJA 7:34
5 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:41
6 Lizzy Arts 2003 HAC 7:43
7 Bieke Schipperen 2004 Scorpio 7:47
8 Lotte van Orsouw 2003 Oss '78 7:52
9 Naomi Verhoeven 2003 Attila 7:55
10 Veerle van Erp 2004 Generaal Michaelis 7:55
11 Lizzy Langen 2004 Unitas 7:57
12 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 7:57
13 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 8:05
14 Iris Verheij 2004 Prins Hendrik 8:07
15 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 8:09
16 Carlijn Mols 2004 Achilles-Top 8:10
17 Marit Griep 2004 Scorpio 8:22
18 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 8:22
19 Maartje Roosenschoon 2004 DES 8:44
20 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 8:51
21 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 8:53
22 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 8:55
23 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 9:01
24 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 9:04
25 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 9:06
26 Emma Sleddens 2004 DES 9:06
27 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 9:24
28 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 9:25
29 Marie van Helmond 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:25
30 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 9:46
31 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:59
32 Lynn van Sleeuwen 2004 Atletiek Helden 10:06
33 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 10:11
34 Maja Pniewska 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:49
35 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 10:53
36 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 10:54

JjunC, JC - 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Schipperen 2001 Scorpio 10:38
2 Norbert Weijenberg 2001 Spado 10:55
3 Rick van Riel 2002 Attila 11:02
4 Jens Peeters 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 11:03
5 Jesse Hendriks 2001 THOR 11:05
6 Lars Laros 2002 Scorpio 11:24
7 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 11:37
8 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 11:43
9 Joas Gijbels 2002 AVT 12:01
10 Luuk Verbaandert 2002 GVAC 12:11
11 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 12:12
12 Tom van Schijndel 2002 Generaal Michaelis 12:17
13 Menno van den Broek 2001 DJA 12:19
14 Tom Fobbe 2001 Energie 12:55
15 Niels Bosma 2002 Taxandria Atletiek 13:00
16 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:16
17 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 13:21
18 Kai van Tilburg 2002 Prins Hendrik 13:29
19 Ruben der Weduwen 2002 HAC 13:32
20 Tom Michielsen 2002 Generaal Michaelis 13:42
21 Maarten Debeij 2002 't Jasper Sport 13:43
22 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:56
23 Pieter Vriends 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:57
24 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 14:42
25 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:48
26 Michael Wodyla 2001 ATV Venray 14:51
27 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 14:59
28 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 15:09
29 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 15:28
30 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 15:50
31 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:10
32 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:35
33 Max van der Spek 2003 't Jasper Sport 20:38

MjunC, MC - 2000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Emmy van den Berg 2002 Prins Hendrik 8:17
2 Eva Nijdam 2002 Scorpio 8:23
3 Meike Verdaasdonk 2002 Spado 8:24
4 Kyara Gijsbers 2002 Oss '78 8:37
5 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:38
6 Willemijn Fuite 2002 Taxandria Atletiek 8:40
7 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 8:50
8 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 8:58
9 Sophie Kenis 2001 DJA 9:02
10 Evy van den Wildenberg 2002 GVAC 9:04
11 Myrthe Kouwenberg 2001 Prins Hendrik 9:07
12 Sanne Diepen 2002 Prins Hendrik 9:22
13 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 9:35
14 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:44
15 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 9:48
16 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 9:56
17 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:24
18 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:36
19 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:46
20 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 10:48
21 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 10:51
22 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 10:55
23 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 11:03
24 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:12
25 Carolien Winiarska 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:54
26 Sophie Nillesen 2002 't Jasper Sport 12:12
27 Simone Pape 2002 't Jasper Sport 12:25
28 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 13:11
29 Simone van Aerle 2002 HAC 13:58

JjunB, JB - 4000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim Verbaandert 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 14:42
2 Jaïr van Winkel 2000 Atledo 14:53
3 Joris Mertens 1999 DJA 15:12
4 Stijn van den Bosch 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 15:19
5 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 15:38
6 Daan van der Velden 2000 GVAC 16:09
7 Youri Driessen 1999 Venloop Running Team 16:13
8 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:24
9 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 16:56
10 Tonnie de Benis 1999 Generaal Michaelis 17:06
11 Laurens Handels 2000 Swift 17:12
12 Sander Verweij 2000 Taxandria Atletiek 17:14
13 Pim Scheiberlich 2000 Generaal Michaelis 17:21
14 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:42
15 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 18:48
16 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 19:12
17 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 19:25
18 Thom van der Klauw 2000 HAC 19:40
19 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 20:21

MjunB, MB - 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk van Gils 2000 Spado 12:21
2 Luzan Janssen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:37
3 Sophie Schwering 1999 Cifla 13:18
4 Evi van Bladel 2000 ACW '66 13:47
5 Lisa van Boekel 2000 Taxandria Atletiek 14:04
6 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 14:21
7 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 14:37
8 Claudia Steehouder 2000 HAC 14:59
9 Linde Derksen 1999 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:02
10 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 15:21
11 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 15:27
12 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 15:38

JjunA, JA - 4000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stijn van Geene 1997 OSS-VOLO 14:45
2 Teun van den Brand 1997 De Keien 15:07
3 Daan Derks 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 16:12
4 Stijn Groen 1998 Generaal Michaelis 17:59

MjunA, MA - 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Franca Somers 1998 GVAC 15:03
2 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 16:10
3 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 17:39

Msen, Lange Cross 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 27:22
2 Lauran Beijens 1992 Tilburg Road Runners 27:42
3 Tomas Hendrickx 1981 Arendonk (B) 28:05
4 Christoph Verhalen 1982 TUS Xanten 28:22
5 Jos Elfring 1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 28:30
6 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:34
7 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 29:56
8 Niek van Son 1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 30:28
9 Wouter Stokkermans 1996 Atledo 30:48
10 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 32:31
11 Michiel Voncken 1988 Deurne 32:36
12 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:52
13 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 33:32
14 Koen Hendrikx 1979 Lierop 34:07
15 Peter Arts 1991 Deurne 34:14
16 Richard Dekker 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:33
17 Nicky Waals 1992 Asten 34:47
18 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:23
19 Piet Jansen 't Jasper Sport 35:38
20 Jeroen Duif 1986 Generaal Michaelis 35:45
21 Jan de Kok 1981 GVAC 36:48
22 Stefan Verheijen 1974 Asten 36:59
23 Max Heijmans 1987 Oss '78 37:13
24 Nick Maas 1993 Someren 37:24
25 Frans Bruijstens 1983 't Jasper Sport 37:27
26 Ruud Hammecher 1984 Helmond 38:20
27 Adrie Vlemmix 1967 't Jasper Sport 38:23
28 Bert Tindemans 1982 't Jasper Sport 38:38
29 Ben Peters 1987 Someren 38:45
30 Eddy Jansen 1968 't Jasper Sport 38:54
31 Bart Berkvens 1983 Asten 38:59
32 Arthur van der Heijden 1981 Asten 39:30
33 Bas van de Valk 1993 Maastricht 40:39
34 Geert van den Hurk 1988 Someren 40:47
35 Hans van Geffen 1984 Asten 42:50
36 Tom van Horrik 1988 Someren 43:06
37 Vincent van de Mortel 1993 Deurne 43:22
38 Dion van Bussel 1991 Deurne 43:22
39 Pieter Vogels 1981 Asten 44:05
40 Sander Zeegers 1983 Nijmegen 45:57
41 Tommy Seijkens 1989 Helmond 46:28

Vsen, Lange Cross 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck 1981 TUS Xanten 31:26
2 Janny Maas 1976 Marvel 35:14
3 Angélique de Vries 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:22
4 Esther Arts 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:50
5 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 38:36
6 Bregje Loverbos 1990 't Jasper Sport 41:00
7 Ingrid Leenders 1990 Someren 41:17
8 Maria van Dinther 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:41
9 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:47
10 Marloes Beekwilder 1966 Someren 45:58
11 Christel Toonen 1989 Neerkant 46:40
12 Marloes Nooijen 1990 Helmond 48:05
13 Hanny Bouwmans 1964 't Jasper Sport 48:43
14 Ardie Koolen 1985 49:35
15 Marte Timmermans 1974 Asten 49:52
16 Karin van de Kerkhof 1984 GVAC 50:18
17 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 50:41
18 Elma Swinkels 1988 Asten 50:43
19 Ellen van der Heijden Asten-Heusden 50:43
20 Francé Berkvens 1955 Asten 50:48
21 Bertine Fritsen 1983 Asten 53:13
22 Ilona Keunen 1984 't Jasper Sport 53:25
23 Anke van Gog 1978 Asten 53:30
24 Janneke Janssen 1980 Asten 53:36
25 Daniëlle van der Velden 1980 Asten 53:37
26 Jennie Hellings 1986 Deurne 53:40
27 Rian van Lierop 1964 Asten-Heusden 53:42

M35, Lange Cross 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Frans Pasmans 1978 AVR '69 29:02
2 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 29:32
3 Arjan Donkerbroek 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 29:50
4 Bram Cuijpers 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:08
5 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 32:32
6 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 33:12
7 Alexandre Lechat 1977 HAC 33:52
8 Ton Rijsdijk 1978 Diomedon 34:11
9 Peter Swiggers 1979 Lierop 35:16
10 Chris van Seggelen 1979 Someren 35:42
11 Frank van Boxtel 1977 Geldrop Runners 37:47
12 Eric Meuwissen 1977 Ohe en Laak 38:22
13 Matthijs Buist 1980 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 42:01
14 Roel Saris 1978 Helmond 42:12
15 Van Hoof 1979 Helmond 42:30
16 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 44:15
17 Lukas Rigerse 1979 Helmond 44:26
18 Mark Hellegers 1979 Eindhoven 46:10

M40, Lange Cross 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:38
2 Hans-Peter van Wersch 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 32:46
3 Ruud de Wert 1974 Eindhoven Atletiek 33:02
4 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 33:23
5 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 34:24
6 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:24
7 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 35:35
8 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 36:19
9 Richard Noya 1973 ATV Venray 37:37
10 Marc Thielen Asten 38:52
11 Roland van Bussel 1973 Asten 38:56
12 Jan-Frank Venema 1973 Swift 39:10
13 Stefan Smeets 1972 Atletiek Leudal 40:06
14 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 40:42
15 Bas van Loon 1972 Asten 40:55
16 Joris van der Loo 1974 Ommel 46:27

M45, Lange Cross 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter van der Velden 1968 Eindhoven Atletiek 28:21
2 Ton Verbaandert 1969 Eindhoven Atletiek 29:14
3 Marc van Gils 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:41
4 Erik de Laat 1970 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:51
5 Paul Diepen 1969 Prins Hendrik 31:57
6 Ad Peeters 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:58
7 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 32:17
8 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:35
9 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen 33:45
10 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 34:32
11 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 34:39
12 Marco Dreuning 1968 Marvel 34:42
13 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 34:59
14 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Dutch Runners 35:29
15 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 35:48
16 Leon Gijsbers 1969 Asten 36:07
17 Theo Derix 1967 't Jasper Sport 37:29
18 Henk Vos 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 38:07
19 Max van de Berkmortel 1968 Deurne 38:30
20 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 39:20
21 Bert Leijssenaar 1966 't Jasper Sport 39:22
22 M Jeronimus 1969 Asten 39:44
23 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 43:31
24 Ton van Empel Asten 46:25

M50, Lange Cross 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter Mijsberg 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 30:54
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 32:02
3 Andy Verhoeven 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 32:10
4 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 32:24
5 Renzo Mariani 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 33:36
6 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 35:03
7 Mustafa Ibrahim 1968 Geldrop Runners 35:44
8 Reinard Casparie 1963 Eindhoven 35:49
9 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 36:11
10 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 36:21
11 John Kocken 1961 HAC 37:25
12 Chris Meulendijks 1964 de Peelrunners 37:41
13 Jeffrey Schifferling 1964 Asten 39:09
14 Remco Koedam 1961 Eindhoven Atletiek 41:10
15 Peter Leenders 1961 Asten 41:40
16 Jan Adriaans 1961 't Jasper Sport 42:58
17 Wim Driessen 1962 Asten 44:08
18 Cor van der Heijden 1962 Asten 47:04
19 Albert van Dijck 1962 Asten 50:25
20 Arjan Robben 1964 avVN 50:36

M55, Lange Cross 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arie van Houwelingen 1960 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:03
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 32:48
3 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 32:55
4 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 34:57
5 Paul Fergus 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:11
6 Geert Hertogs 1957 AV Weert 35:52
7 Hennie van Deursen 1957 Asten 38:19
8 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 39:03
9 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 39:27
10 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 39:44
11 Mario Felius 1959 't Jasper Sport 41:11
12 Jan Driessen 1958 Lierop 43:46
13 Geert Fuchs 1957 Asten 44:02
14 Wil Dijkhuizen 1956 Loopgroep PK 44:37
15 Ad de Laat 1957 Geldrop Runners 44:39
16 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 45:01
17 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 45:16
18 Jo Bloks 1959 Stiphout 45:55
19 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ysselsteyn 46:02
20 Hans Russens 1959 Schijndel 48:20
21 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 50:03

M60, Lange Cross 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martien van de Ven 1948 Atletiek Oirschot 36:56
2 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 37:02
3 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 38:06
4 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 38:37
5 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:59
6 Jos Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 40:03
7 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:18
8 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 40:19
9 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 41:01
10 Leon Hanssen 1955 Eindhoven 41:55
11 Ad van der Wallen 1948 't Jasper Sport 43:58
12 Jules Martens 1951 't Jasper Sport 44:06
13 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 44:29
14 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 45:12
15 Herman van Melick 1948 De Grenslaupers 45:42
16 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 46:33
17 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 47:18

Msen, Korte Cross 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 10:24
2 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 10:58
3 Jeffrey Smetsers 1993 De Keien 11:49
4 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 12:03
5 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 12:27
6 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 12:31
7 Eric Hermans 1965 Stein Lb 12:53
8 Bjorn van Lieshout 1979 Helmond 13:11
9 Peter Serné 1965 't Jasper Sport 13:17
10 Alex Gijsbers 1960 Oss '78 13:21
11 Bas Mols 1971 Achilles-Top 13:22
12 Walter Kivits 1979 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:30
13 Jean-Paul Weerts 1971 ATH 13:38
14 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 14:05
15 Harry Handels 1967 Weert 14:21
16 Martin Struijk 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 14:26
17 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners 14:31
18 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 Asten 14:50
19 Artie Haazen 1982 Asten 14:58
20 Luc van Lierop 1990 't Jasper Sport 15:06
21 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 15:07
22 John Lans 1972 Asten 15:10
23 Sepp van den Wildenberg 1976 Budel 15:11
24 Job Lans 2003 Asten 15:19
25 Ulrich Schramm 1961 Neuss 15:28
26 Kenny van de Ven 1980 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:33
27 Louis Dams 1958 Geldrop Runners 16:36
28 ? Slegers 1956 't Jasper Sport 17:50
29 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:09
30 Johan van Noort 1949 Geldrop Runners 18:45
31 Frank de Roij 1951 Geldrop Runners 18:53

Vsen, Korte Cross 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 12:16
2 Sjoukje Van Den Boom 1983 De Keien 12:42
3 Ilona van der Giessen 1996 OSS-VOLO 13:28
4 Viola van den Berk 1987 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:14
5 Linda Verstappen 1982 't Jasper Sport 16:12
6 Wendy Vane 1981 Aarle-Rixtel 16:32
7 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 16:55
8 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 17:15
9 Mayke Meeuws 1983 't Jasper Sport 17:46
10 Esther Kloet 1984 Atletiek Helden 18:36
11 Neeltje van der Loo 1982 22:34

V35, Korte Cross 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jessica Joosten 1977 ACW '66 12:46
2 Heike Prinsen 1976 HAC 16:27
3 Carla van Meijl 1978 Asten 19:41
4 Marjon Arts - Hagelaar 1980 Asten 22:34

V40, Korte Cross 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rian van der Burgt 1975 GVAC 12:47
2 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 13:32
3 Jozette Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 14:26
4 Renate Adriaans 1974 't Jasper Sport 15:50
5 Marjan van den Tillaar 1973 Aarle-Rixtel 16:07
6 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Weert 16:43
7 Lijanne Lans 1974 't Jasper Sport 18:50

V45, Korte Cross 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 Eindhoven Atletiek 12:57
2 Marjan Wintjes 1962 GAC Gemert 13:46
3 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:06
4 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 14:31
5 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 14:57
6 Anneke van de Vorst 1951 avVN 15:16
7 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 16:18
8 Gonny Manders-Poell 1962 't Jasper Sport 16:19
9 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 17:03
10 Marie-José Raijmakers 1956 't Jasper Sport 18:03

NWC, NWC - 4000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marijn van Bussel Asten 17:47
2 Mick Kanters 2001 Asten 18:24
3 Rens van de Put 2001 Asten 18:27
4 Rob Zoon 1997 Asten 18:31
5 Douwe Hurkmans 1998 Asten 18:56
6 Tim van Stiphout 1997 Asten 18:56
7 Sem Cortooms 2001 Asten 19:25
8 Gilles Cortooms 1998 Asten 19:36
9 Niels Berkers 2001 Asten 19:39
10 Novah van de Schouw 2001 Asten 19:50
11 Tim Koppens 1998 Asten 20:27
12 Rick Verrijt 1998 Asten 20:27
13 Martijn Koppens 1997 Asten 20:36
14 Tom Leeuwenberg 1997 Asten 21:01
15 Menno Janssen 1997 Asten 21:01
16 Mark van Moorsel 1997 Asten 21:01
17 Melvin Zweers 1997 Asten 21:01
18 Stijn van de Vondervoort 1997 Asten 21:01
19 Bas Spang 1998 Asten 21:03
20 Ruud Baltussen 2001 Asten 21:31
21 Niels Verrijt 2001 Asten 21:33
22 Yannick van Brussel 2002 Asten 21:50
23 Koen van Empel 2002 Asten 21:57
24 Rens de Korte 2002 Asten 22:49
25 Dennis Baltussen 2001 Asten 22:49
26 Niles Mollemans 1997 Asten 22:59
27 Elsayed Elsayyad 1998 Asten 23:00
28 Dennis Verhees 1997 Asten 23:16
29 Reinier van de Ven 1998 Asten 23:19
30 Lars Swinkels 1997 Asten 23:21
31 Koen Baltussen 1997 Asten 23:21
32 Stan Ramakers 1998 Asten 23:24
33 Luc van de Vorst 2002 Asten 23:25
34 Jowie van Heugten 1998 Asten 23:25
35 Bart Kuypers 2002 Asten 23:25
36 Richard Koolen 1998 Asten 23:25
37 Robin Rijnders 2001 Asten 27:04
38 Rinze Hurkmans 2002 Asten 27:04
39 Bas Lemmen 2001 Asten 27:04
40 Daan van Gansewinkel 2002 Asten 27:04