Uitslagen Avé Leudal Cross

zondag 8 februari 2015

Terug


Msen, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:14
2 Kas van Veen 1981 Prins Hendrik 31:57
3 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:07
4 Rob Linders 1975 Orion 34:08
5 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 34:45
6 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 35:07
7 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 35:28
8 Guido Klaassen 1993 Swift 35:29
9 Michiel Voncken 1988 Deurne 35:30
10 Sjuul Postulart 1994 Cifla 36:56
11 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 37:20
12 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 37:40
13 Erik van den Heuvel 1984 Swalmen 38:38
14 Carlos Lima 1976 Weert 38:40
15 Roel Peters 1978 HAC 39:00
16 Roger Sieben 1977 Atletiek Leudal 39:22
17 Tim Huijten 1988 STAP 41:04
18 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 42:38
19 Jos Voets 1983 Weert 44:15
20 Daan Mens 1975 Haarlem 44:24
21 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 50:57

M40, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 35:27
2 Noa Schipper 1972 Geldrop Runners 37:26
3 Bas van Beek 1973 Orion 38:30
4 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 38:43
5 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 43:43
6 Jack Wienhoven 1970 Venlo 46:07

M45, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ad Peeters 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:39
2 Michel Hodenius 1969 STAP 37:32
3 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 38:24
4 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 41:43
5 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:50
6 Luc Cools 1969 Brunssum 44:17

M50, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 36:10
2 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 37:12
3 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 38:38
4 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:07
5 Ibrahim Hassan Geldrop Runners 39:26
6 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 40:13
7 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 42:03
8 Guus Bruijsters 1960 Beek en Donk 42:18
9 Henk Corstjens 1964 Ittervoort 44:06
10 Frank Heijkers 1964 Haelen 44:23
11 Wilfred Klaassen 1961 Swift 48:38
12 Gerard Joosten 1964 Meerlo 48:48
13 Henk Tillie 1962 Wijlre 51:13

M55, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 35:26
2 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 37:43
3 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 38:00
4 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 43:09
5 Jos van Berkel 1958 STAP 44:15
6 Paul Levie 1957 Roermond 44:24
7 Henk van der Raadt 1959 STAP 45:09
8 Hubert Leenen 1956 Roermond 45:22
9 Ad de Laat 1957 Geldrop Runners 45:47
10 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 46:42
11 Wim Oosse 1958 Haelen 46:58
12 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 47:22
13 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 48:06

M60, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Har Boonen 1952 Atletiek Leudal 40:57
2 Martien van de Ven 1948 AV Oirschot 41:37
3 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 41:38
4 J. Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 42:58
5 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 43:37
6 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 44:12
7 Jasper van der Toorn 1945 Geldrop Runners 48:11
8 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 54:52

Vsen, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kim Walraven 1973 Geldrop Runners 40:18
2 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 44:04
3 Judith Peeters 1972 Blerick 44:05
4 Rian Worms 1986 STAP 47:28
5 Evelyn Cortenbach 1956 Haelen 47:29
6 Miranda Wienhoven 1962 Orion 51:35
7 Rachel Wusteman 1967 Geldrop Runners 52:13
8 Karen Farri 1961 STAP 53:35
9 Monique Boots 1976 AV Weert 53:56
10 Veron barten 1975 Atletiek Leudal 54:34
11 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 1:01:53

Mkort, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:36
2 Teun Duisters 1993 Budel 16:27
3 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 16:52
4 Manfred Herzog 1967 Karst 17:37
5 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 17:41
6 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 18:03
7 Jack Beynsberger 1961 Atletiek Leudal 18:36
8 Jos Janssen 1964 Geldrop Runners 18:42
9 Andreas Thurau 1961 Karst 18:45
10 Fre Wolters 1959 Swalmen 18:46
11 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 18:53
12 Eduard Wanten 1967 Beesel 19:29
13 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:25
14 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 20:31
15 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 20:34
16 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 20:36
17 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 20:49
18 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners 21:50
19 Hendrik Jan Hool 1960 AVON 21:57
20 Ulrich Schramm 1961 SG Kaarst 22:26
21 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 22:29
22 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 22:50
23 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:53
24 Marcel Hulsman 1967 Heel 23:00
25 Peter Giesen 1971 Geldrop Runners 24:03
26 Nick van Rijt 1997 Haelen 24:12
27 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 24:19
28 Johan van Noort 1949 Geldrop Runners 25:47
29 Frank de Roy 1951 Geldrop Runners 27:23

Vsen, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Myrte Meex 1983 Achilles-Top 20:58
2 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:18
3 Sanne Caelers 1992 Atletiek Leudal 23:30
4 Jorien van Beursen 1986 Geldrop Runners 24:17
5 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 25:23
6 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal 26:45
7 Janneke Van den Reek 1984 Geldrop Runners 26:56

V35, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 18:50
2 Fanny van Bree-Versantfoort 1973 GAC Gemert 19:47
3 Joscha van Rijt 1970 Haelen 23:45
4 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Weert 24:37
5 Kirsten Schramm 1976 Nederweert 27:17

V45, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:09
2 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 21:31
3 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Atletiek Helden 22:25
4 Monique Spoor 1966 Helmond 22:34
5 Marie-jose Verstegen 1961 Atletiek Leudal 25:19

JjunA, 4800m JA/JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 16:38
2 Daan Gehlen 1997 Herkenbosch 16:54
3 Sijbren Altena 1997 Scopias 17:09
4 Daan Derks 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 17:43
5 Ramon van Ophoven 1997 Atletiek Leudal 18:02
6 Tim Wienhoven 1997 Scopias 18:42
7 Ton Winkelmolen 1997 Atletiek Leudal 21:54

JjunB, 4800m JA/JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 16:04
2 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:43
3 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 17:42
4 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:01
5 Stan Arts 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:15
6 Job Derks 1999 Atletiek Leudal 19:24
7 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 19:24
8 Noah Hueijerjans 1998 Atletiek Leudal 21:06

MjunA, 2825m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michelle musumeci 1997 Cifla 10:23
2 Lina van Eert 1997 Bornem 10:34
3 Jinte Meertens 1996 Lanaken 11:33
4 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 11:36
5 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 14:38

MjunB, 2825m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Daniels 1999 ATLA 12:12
2 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 12:28
3 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 12:56
4 Hannah Kockx 1999 Atletiek Leudal 15:17

JjunC, 2825m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaimy Voogt 2000 Energie 9:44
2 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 9:57
3 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:05
4 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:09
5 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 10:18
6 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 10:18
7 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 10:54
8 Pieter Vriends 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:54
9 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 11:06
10 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 11:12
11 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 11:13
12 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 11:32
13 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 12:01
14 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 12:21
15 Loek Vossen 2000 AV Weert 12:22
16 Rick Driessen 2000 AV Weert 12:23
17 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 12:26
18 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 12:37
19 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 12:55
20 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 12:58

MjunC, 2520m MC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 8:00
2 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 8:03
3 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team 8:04
4 Drea van Dooren 2000 Bilzen 8:13
5 Carlijn van Kersen 2000 Atletiek Maastricht 8:13
6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 8:17
7 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:30
8 Tami Samson 2001 Maastricht 8:39
9 Claudia Steehouder 2000 HAC 8:41
10 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 8:42
11 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 9:13
12 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 9:15
13 Isa Bongers 2001 Thorn 9:22
14 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:27
15 Aafke Wienen 2001 Atletiek Leudal 9:40
16 Floor Blom 2001 Atletiek Leudal 9:41
17 Janna Doumpas 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:45
18 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 9:56
19 Chloë van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:02
20 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 10:05
21 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 10:15
22 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 10:21
23 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 10:22
24 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:27
25 Eline Demandt 2000 Caesar 10:42
26 Manon Lutt 2000 Caesar 10:42

JjunD, 2520m JD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 7:38
2 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 7:47
3 Maarten Debeij 2002 't Jasper Sport 8:22
4 Mike van Wouw 2003 HAC 8:29
5 Jesper Sterren van der 2003 Caesar 8:32
6 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 8:32
7 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 8:34
8 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:43
9 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 8:45
10 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 8:49
11 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 8:51
12 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 8:58
13 Jens Vossen 2002 AV Weert 9:00
14 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 9:00
15 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:08
16 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 9:12
17 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 9:17
18 Luuk Leendert van 2003 Caesar 9:27
19 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 9:34
20 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 9:55
21 Xander Bosman 2003 Scopias 10:07
22 Wytze Hepburn 2003 Scopias 10:31
23 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:36
24 Job Berghs 2003 Atletiek Leudal 10:38
25 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 11:05
26 Jean Wilms 2003 ATV Venray 11:32
27 Zep Alsters 2003 Atletiek Helden 11:45
28 Gert Vogelsangs 2003 ATV Venray 12:47

MjunD, 1690m MD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:27
2 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 5:34
3 Nina Honigh 2002 Cifla 5:36
4 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 5:47
5 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 5:47
6 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 5:50
7 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:00
8 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 6:04
9 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 6:10
10 Brenne Caubergh 2003 ATLA 6:16
11 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 6:18
12 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 6:25
13 Maud Daemen 2003 Caesar 6:25
14 Merel Voncken 2002 Caesar 6:25
15 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:44
16 Milou Dormans 2003 Caesar 6:50
17 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:51
18 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:56
19 Lieke van Bussel 2003 Scopias 6:58
20 Amy van Veen 2003 AV Weert 7:00
21 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 7:02
22 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:10
23 Carolien Winiarska 2002 't Jasper Sport 7:16
24 Cerèn Peters 2003 ATV Venray 7:52

JpupA, 1690m JPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 5:22
2 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 5:35
3 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 5:36
4 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 5:48
5 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:49
6 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 5:52
7 Timo Klomp 2005 HAC 5:54
8 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 5:56
9 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:59
10 Jaimy Lannoy de 2004 Caesar 5:59
11 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 6:04
12 Jip van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 6:05
13 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 6:11
14 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 6:12
15 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 6:15
16 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 6:17
17 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:24
18 Wout Kremers 2004 Caesar 6:25
19 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 6:25
20 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:26
21 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 6:27
22 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 6:28
23 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 6:29
24 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 6:32
25 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:35
26 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 6:40
27 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 6:58
28 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 6:58
29 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:02
30 Jan van Well 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:04
31 Jesse van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 7:19
32 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 7:25
33 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 7:29
34 Max Wilms 2005 Atletiek Helden 7:39
35 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 7:53
36 Roel Fransen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:37

MpupA, 1690m MPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 5:31
2 Iris van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 5:37
3 Fien Peussens 2004 Bilzen 5:40
4 Nanne Loman 2005 Swift 5:41
5 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 5:48
6 Carlijn Mols 2004 Achilles-Top 5:52
7 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 6:07
8 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:09
9 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:12
10 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:17
11 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 6:19
12 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 6:24
13 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 6:25
14 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:27
15 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 6:30
16 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 6:30
17 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 6:33
18 Anouk Zelen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:34
19 Lisan Stijnen 2005 Caesar 6:41
20 Inge Smits 2005 AV Weert 6:42
21 Trijn Litjens 2004 AV Weert 6:45
22 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:46
23 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 6:47
24 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 6:48
25 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 6:50
26 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:50
27 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 6:50
28 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:50
29 Merle van Aarsen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:56
30 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 6:56
31 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 7:06

JpupB, 1690m JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 5:52
2 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift 6:04
3 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 6:06
4 Stijn Zelen 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:09
5 Ruben cortjens 2006 Lanaken 6:18
6 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 6:20
7 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 6:22
8 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 6:23
9 Tijn van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 6:24
10 Jens van de Laar 2006 ATV Venray 6:28
11 Yorick Snijders 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:45
12 Mees Verhagen 2006 Scopias 6:48
13 Bam van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 6:51
14 Lukas van der Vorst 2006 HAC 7:00
15 Bram Schulpen 2006 Swift 7:23
16 Dylano Smeets 2006 Scopias 7:32
17 Dylan van Rooij 2006 AV Weert 7:41
18 Tymen Spee 2006 Caesar 8:02

MpupB, 1690m MPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 6:21
2 Maaike van Veen 2006 AV Weert 6:26
3 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 6:30
4 Merel Swinkels 2006 Scopias 6:34
5 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 6:35
6 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 6:46
7 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:49
8 Charlie Schreurs 2006 Scopias 6:51
9 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 6:51
10 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 6:54
11 Joane Visschers 2006 Caesar 7:01
12 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 7:02
13 Loes Neuteboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:11
14 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 7:19
15 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 7:21
16 Sanne Michiels 2006 HAC 7:50
17 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 8:07
18 Sanne in de Braek 2006 Caesar 8:10

JpupC, 860m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 3:45
2 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 3:50
3 Chris Stijnen 2007 Schimmert 4:00
4 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:03
5 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 4:07
6 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 4:22
7 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 4:26
8 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 4:37
9 Noël Poyck 2007 Caesar 4:38
10 Iven Spee 2007 Caesar 4:40
11 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 4:41
12 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 5:10

MpupC, 860m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 3:53
2 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 3:54
3 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 4:13
4 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 4:28
5 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 4:40
6 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 4:56
7 Femke van den Ham 2007 Scopias 5:12

JMini, 860m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:08
2 Pieke Billekens 2008 AV Weert 4:09
3 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 4:58

MMini, 860m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Merle van Rens 2008 ATV Venray 4:25
2 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 HAC 4:31
3 Selma Fonteijn 2008 AV Weert 4:47
4 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 4:53
5 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 5:13