Uitslagen Artifice Cross in de Heldense Bossen

zondag 1 februari 2015

Terug


MKC, Korte cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden 15:14
2 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 16:26
3 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 16:42
4 Job Dusch 1981 Scopias 16:54
5 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 17:40
6 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 17:43
7 Manfred Herzog 1967 Kaartst 18:13
8 Mark Jurgens 1988 Melderslo 18:28
9 Kristian Michiels 1979 Vierlingsbeek 19:19
10 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 19:30
11 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:36
12 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 19:43
13 Rob Hendriks 1979 Helden 19:44
14 Freek Kessels 1995 Koningslust 20:12
15 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 20:36
16 Pieter Peeters 1984 Atletiek Helden 20:49
17 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:56
18 Dimitri van Dun 1975 ATV Venray 21:03
19 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 21:17
20 Ron Timmermans 1980 Egchel 21:22
21 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 21:32
22 Bob Hazenbosch 1960 Velden 21:35
23 Tim Boots 1984 Kessel 21:41
24 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 22:01
25 Wil Boots 1956 Atletiek Helden 22:03
26 Hendrik Jan Hool 1960 AVON 22:14
27 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:25
28 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:34
29 Ulrich Schramm 1961 SG Kaarst 22:42
30 Herman Peeters 1976 Wellerlooi 22:53
31 Ruud Peeters 1989 Atletiek Helden 22:55
32 Martijn Kolhorn 1988 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 23:32
33 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 23:34
34 Peter Kegel 1956 Atletiek Helden 23:41
35 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:44
36 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 24:01
37 Ruud Madou 1972 Helden 25:01
38 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:29
39 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 25:34
40 Manfred Boots 1969 Atletiek Helden 26:07
41 Gerard Peeters 1960 Helden 26:15
42 Ed Vervoort 1967 Kessel Lb 26:32
43 Alex Verbugt 1971 Panningen 27:45
44 John Tinnemans 1967 Panningen 28:00
45 Martien Verhaegh 1961 Beringe 28:18

Vsen, Korte cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 18:12
2 Irma van Rijswijck 1988 Atletiek Helden 19:29
3 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 20:07
4 Jeanette Hendrikx 1981 Lomm 21:11
5 Myrte Meex 1983 Achilles-Top 21:48
6 Tessa Mom 1996 Eindhoven Atletiek 22:11
7 Aniek Donkers 1984 Helden 24:16
8 Dorien Winkelmolen 1989 Atletiek Helden 24:17
9 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:30
10 Anouk Zelen 1989 Helden 24:47
11 Nannie Vossen 1984 Ittervoort 25:40
12 Esther Kloet 1984 Atletiek Helden 28:18
13 Monique Verhaegh 1980 Tilburg 28:19

V35, Korte cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 19:45
2 Marjan van den Tillaar 1973 Aarle-Rixtel 24:06
3 Wendy Janssen 1980 Velden 24:39
4 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Weert 25:32

V45, Korte cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 20:17
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:51
3 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 22:08
4 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 22:40
5 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Atletiek Helden 23:23
6 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 23:39

VLC, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Diana Golek 1983 Lubliniel 41:00
2 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 44:50
3 Monique Janssens 1963 Venlo 44:57
4 Margit Leipoldt 1973 Scopias 45:30
5 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 50:33
6 Britt van de Kerkhof 1985 Deurne 53:31
7 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 1:00:38

Msen, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:43
2 Harm Sengers 1982 Eindhoven Atletiek 32:14
3 Rob Linders 1975 Orion 34:28
4 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:31
5 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 35:21
6 Bart Peeters 1985 Orion 35:50
7 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 36:17
8 Bart Joosten 1983 Buggenum 37:56
9 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 38:14
10 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 38:40
11 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 39:11
12 Bas Basten 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 39:43
13 Nicky Waals 1992 Asten 39:53
14 Roel Peters 1978 HAC 40:17
15 Erik Verbugt 1977 Maasbree 40:44
16 Michiel Hodenius 1989 Landgraaf 41:05
17 Matje Maessen 1985 Helden 43:52
18 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 45:05
19 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 46:02
20 Roel Jacobs 1990 Panningen 47:26
21 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 48:57
22 Sjoerd Houben 1978 Helden 51:13
23 Ralf Hubbers 1978 Venlo 52:56

M40, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:01
2 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 36:18
3 Maurice Bastings 1970 Atletiek Helden 37:18
4 Bas van Beek 1973 Orion 39:34
5 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 40:09
6 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:24
7 Eddy Joosten 1971 Helden 46:29
8 Rene Thijssen 1974 Helden 53:26

M45, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Danny Boskemper 1969 Orion 43:19
2 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:51
3 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 45:21
4 Maarten van Lent 1969 Helden 45:53
5 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 45:58

M50, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:33
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 37:10
3 Andy Verhoeven 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 38:29
4 Geert Vullings 1964 Melderslo 39:54
5 John Kocken 1961 HAC 40:03
6 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 41:16
7 Chris Meulendijks 1964 de Peelrunners 42:52
8 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 43:33
9 Rob Aerdts 1964 Siebengewald 44:49
10 Huub Spee 1963 Beringen 47:57

M55, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 36:28
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 37:30
3 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 38:32
4 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 39:21
5 Thijs Verhaegh 1955 Atletiek Helden 48:35
6 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 48:49

M60, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martien van de Ven 1948 AV Oirschot 40:45
2 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 41:04
3 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 42:38
4 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 45:28
5 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 46:56
6 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 47:30
7 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 48:14
8 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 56:03

JjunB, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:33
2 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:59
3 Stijn v/d Bosch 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 18:27
4 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:31
5 Stan Arts 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:27
6 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 19:34
7 Job Derks 1999 Atletiek Leudal 19:50
8 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 20:27
9 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 21:11

JjunA, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 17:06
2 Daan Derks 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 18:54

MjunB, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 14:31
2 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 14:36
3 Hannah Kockx 1999 Atletiek Leudal 16:58
4 Quinty Wanten 1999 Helden 17:02
5 Pien Verheijen 1998 Helden 17:03
6 Cielke Drissen 1999 Helden 17:04
7 Janne Hermans 1999 Grashoek 19:16
8 Renee Peeters 1999 Helden 19:17
9 Chris Trines 1999 Helden 19:18
10 Silke Schijven 1999 Helden 19:20

MjunA, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jinte Meertens 1996 Lanaken 13:09
2 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 13:25
3 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 16:09

JjunC, Jongens jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 11:09
2 Jesper Vervoort 2001 Venloop Running Team 11:15
3 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:30
4 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:47
5 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 11:50
6 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 12:09
7 Pieter Vriends 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:28
8 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 12:35
9 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 12:40
10 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 12:47
11 Niels Vlemmix 2000 't Jasper Sport 13:11
12 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 13:17
13 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 13:24
14 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 13:35
15 Gijs Knoester 2000 GVAC 13:47
16 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 13:57
17 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 14:00
18 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 14:03
19 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 14:35
20 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 14:36

MjunC, Meisjes jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 8:30
2 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:31
3 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 9:06
4 Claudia Steehouder 2000 HAC 9:10
5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 9:14
6 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 9:15
7 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:21
8 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 9:45
9 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 9:51
10 Janna Doumpas 2001 't Jasper Sport 10:25
11 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 10:29
12 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 10:41
13 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:50
14 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 10:55
15 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 10:56

JjunD, Jongens jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 8:02
2 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 8:03
3 Daan Roosenschoon 2003 DES 8:09
4 Mike van Wouw 2003 HAC 8:35
5 Jip Janissen 2003 Belfeld 8:42
6 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 8:45
7 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 8:45
8 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 8:46
9 Robbert Handels 2002 AV Weert 8:57
10 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:10
11 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 9:16
12 Jens Vossen 2002 AV Weert 9:17
13 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 9:19
14 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 9:22
15 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 9:26
16 Maarten Debeij 2002 't Jasper Sport 9:33
17 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 9:52
18 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 10:00
19 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 10:29
20 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:50
21 Wytze Hepburn 2003 Scopias 11:06
22 Rijk Wijnands 2003 Atletiek Helden 11:11
23 Zep Alsters 2003 Atletiek Helden 11:39
24 Jean Wilms 2003 ATV Venray 12:27

MjunD, Meisjes jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:05
2 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 5:19
3 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 5:22
4 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 5:26
5 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 5:27
6 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:28
7 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 5:36
8 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 5:49
9 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 6:08
10 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:13
11 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 6:30
12 Sara Vorstermans 2003 Scopias 6:32
13 Lieke van Bussel 2003 Scopias 6:34
14 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:43
15 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:45
16 Amy van Veen 2003 AV Weert 6:51
17 Carolien Winiarska 2002 't Jasper Sport 7:03
18 Cerèn Peters 2003 ATV Venray 7:11

JpupA, Jongens pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 5:10
2 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 5:21
3 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 5:21
4 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 5:30
5 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:35
6 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 5:36
7 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 5:38
8 Timo Klomp 2005 HAC 5:39
9 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 5:44
10 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 5:48
11 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:50
12 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:51
13 Ties Boddaert 2004 Scopias 5:52
14 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 5:55
15 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 5:56
16 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 5:57
17 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 6:01
18 Lasse Maas 2005 Achilles-Top 6:04
19 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 6:05
20 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 6:07
21 Rion van Eerd 2004 HAC 6:11
22 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 6:12
23 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 6:12
24 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 6:13
25 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:17
26 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 6:19
27 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 6:20
28 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 6:20
29 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:34
30 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 6:35
31 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:39
32 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 6:48
33 Niels Yuen 2005 HAC 6:49
34 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 6:57
35 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 6:58
36 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 6:59
37 Max Wilms 2005 Atletiek Helden 7:05
38 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 7:13
39 Jesse van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 7:27
40 Roel Fransen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:05

MpupA, Meisjes pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 5:29
2 Nanne Loman 2005 Swift 5:30
3 Carlijn Mols 2004 Achilles-Top 5:31
4 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 5:33
5 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 5:52
6 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 5:59
7 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:03
8 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:06
9 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 6:09
10 Anouk Zelen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:10
11 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 6:15
12 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 6:17
13 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 6:23
14 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 6:27
15 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 6:28
16 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:31
17 Inge Smits 2005 AV Weert 6:31
18 Trijn Litjens 2004 AV Weert 6:32
19 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:39
20 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 6:41
21 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:05
22 Guusje Roelofs 2005 Atletiek Helden 7:12
23 Jennate Idriss Dafali 2004 Atletiek Helden 7:34
24 Loes van de Kruis 2005 Scopias 8:43

MpupB, PupillenB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 6:07
2 Merel Swinkels 2006 Scopias 6:13
3 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 6:21
4 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 6:29
5 Maaike van Veen 2006 AV Weert 6:37
6 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:39
7 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 6:40
8 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 6:45
9 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 7:05
10 Charlie Schreurs 2006 Scopias 7:07
11 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 7:12
12 Sanne Michiels 2006 HAC 8:00

JpupB, PupillenB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 5:45
2 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 5:51
3 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 6:02
4 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 6:04
5 Tijn van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 6:06
6 Jens van de Laar 2006 ATV Venray 6:09
7 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 6:17
8 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 6:33
9 Kick van Vliet 2006 HAC 6:38
10 Mees Verhagen 2006 Scopias 6:43
11 Bam van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 6:57
12 Lukas van der Vorst 2006 HAC 7:03
13 Dylano Smeets 2006 Scopias 7:17
14 Bram Schulpen 2006 Swift 7:18
15 Ruben Nieuwenkamp 2006 HAC 7:22
16 Dylan van Rooij 2006 AV Weert 7:40

MpupC, (Mini)Pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 3:47
2 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 3:53
3 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 4:08
4 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 4:21
5 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 4:29
6 Eline Stax 2007 HAC 4:37
7 Sacha Yuen 2007 HAC 5:15

JpupC, (Mini)Pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 3:43
2 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 3:52
3 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 4:05
4 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 4:07
5 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 4:41
6 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 4:42
7 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 4:48
8 Thom Schmidt 2007 Atletiek Helden 4:54

Mmini, (Mini)Pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 HAC 4:23
2 Merle van Rens 2008 ATV Venray 4:28
3 Selma Fonteijn 2008 AV Weert 4:35
4 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 4:40

Jmini, (Mini)Pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pieke Billekens 2008 AV Weert 4:06
2 Joost Boddaert 2008 Scopias 4:19
3 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 5:08