Uitslagen Vlakwatercross

zondag 25 januari 2015

Terug


VSenK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stephanie Crooymans 1989 Prins Hendrik 17:05
2 Myrte Meex 1983 Achilles-Top 18:08
3 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert 18:55
4 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:28
5 Anne Valdez 1983 Swolgen 21:37
6 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 22:06
7 Tirsa Leeman 1999 Molenhoek 23:33
8 Loes Smits 1990 ATV Venray 24:20
9 Dagmar Engelke Nijmegen Atletiek 24:51
10 Anne v IJzendoorn 1993 Leunen 30:35

35/40, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fanny van Bree-Versantfoort 1973 GAC Gemert 16:45
2 Karin Nieuwenhuis 1979 Orion 16:45
3 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 16:47
4 Cindy Rosendael 1977 ATV Venray 19:11
5 Lonneke v Elst 1977 Venray 21:36
6 Ingrid van Lieshout 1973 Venhorst 21:43
7 Eveline Aapkes 1975 Oostrum 25:26
8 Angela Edward-Shotton 1972 ATV Venray 27:44
9 Esther de Jong 1973 ATV Venray 27:48
10 Anette van Gaalen 1970 ATV Venray 28:41

V45+, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 16:41
2 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 18:30
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 18:32
4 Lisette Alsters 1968 Horst 18:45
5 Lydia Jeuken 1967 Venray 18:53
6 Monique Spoor 1966 Helmond 18:59
7 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 19:08
8 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 1959 GAC Gemert 19:55
9 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Atletiek Helden 20:07
10 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 21:43
11 Jeanny Jakobs 1968 Venray 21:49
12 Gonny van Ginkel-Willems 1952 ATV Venray 25:27
13 Ria van Heijst 1965 Sevenum 26:19
14 Adorien ten Doeschate 1960 Sevenum 26:41
15 Birgit Weijers 1967 Sevenum 27:23
16 Sunny leeman 1962 Molenhoek 27:30
17 Marleen Faber 1958 Horst 27:51
18 Ans Gielen 1954 Melderslo 29:08
19 Anita vd Nederend 1968 Meterik 29:09

MSenK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan van den Hoogen 1989 NSAV 't Haasje 13:45
2 Sam Krop 1983 Asterix 14:00
3 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 15:29
4 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 15:37
5 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 15:50
6 Martien Spierings 1985 Heeswijk Dinter 16:09
7 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 16:13
8 Kristian Michiels 1979 Vierlingsbeek 16:14
9 Walter Kivits 1979 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:21
10 Toine Pel 1987 Venray 16:46
11 Frans Geurts 1980 Broekhuizenvorst 17:09
12 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 17:55
13 Dimitri van Dun 1975 ATV Venray 18:11
14 Ron Timmermans 1980 Egchel 18:28
15 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:29
16 Stef Bruins 2000 ATV Venray 20:21
17 Willem Koenen 1980 Venray 21:14
18 Emil Janssen 1977 ATV Venray 22:52

M40+, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Teun Duisters 1993 Budel 14:37
2 Manfred Herzog 1967 Kaarst 15:16
3 Fre Wolters 1959 Swalmen 16:16
4 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 16:26
5 Theo Aben 1955 Olympus Land van Cuijk 16:58
6 Theo Toonen 1959 Siebengewald 17:00
7 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:03
8 Ted Beekman 1966 Horst 17:06
9 Hans Teunissen 1963 ATV Venray 17:11
10 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 17:15
11 Jürgen Hoffmann 1960 Kaarst 17:49
12 Ger Litjens 1963 ATV Venray 17:53
13 Rob Aerdts 1964 Siebengewald 18:21
14 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:51
15 Ulrich Schramm 1961 SG Kaarst 19:09
16 Hendrik Jan Hool 1960 AVON 19:21
17 Jan Pors 1973 Swolgen 19:28
18 Harry van der Borg 1951 ATV Venray 19:30
19 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 19:44
20 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 19:53
21 Harry Beurskens 1945 Meerlo 19:54
22 Jos Janssen 1964 Geldrop Runners 19:58
23 Gilbert Tepy 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:12
24 Marcel Vogelsangs 1968 Leunen 21:35
25 Twan Ermens 1970 Overloon 21:41
26 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:49
27 Jan Duyf 1955 Gennep 23:47
28 Frank Weimar 1961 Best 23:58
29 Ruud Muijsers 1974 Venray 24:02
30 Anton Saämena 1962 ATV Venray 24:45

VL, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erika Schoofs 1966 Kervenheim 34:59
2 Karin Nieuwenhuis 1979 Orion 35:30
3 Jeanette Hendrikx 1981 Lomm 36:31
4 Suzanne van der Wijst 1978 Venray 39:01
5 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 39:24
6 Nanda Huibers 1990 Venray 40:38
7 Ine Eijdems 1962 Venray 40:44
8 Judith Rouwenhorst 1981 Gemert 41:06
9 Mientje van Haare 1952 Wanroy 41:18
10 Loes Heuvelmans 1969 Meterik 41:33
11 Inge Gielens 1983 V enray 41:37
12 Nel Classens 1954 ATV Venray 43:24
13 Ellie van de Water 1978 Broekhuizen 43:41
14 Marian halferkamps 1980 Oostrum 43:56
15 Miranda Wienhoven 1962 Orion 45:04
16 Ingrid Rongen-Bovee 1969 ATV Venray 46:17
17 Linda Vermeulen 1980 Venray 46:18
18 Suzan Noordmans 1974 Overloon 46:19
19 Katrijn Scheffer 1979 Venlo 47:13
20 Sandra Leurs 1986 Leunen 50:29
21 Moniek Seuren 1981 Horst 50:37
22 Suzanne Cuppen 1981 Castenray 51:33
23 Celeste Linskens 1997 Venray 51:58
24 Anja Linskens-Willems 1969 Venray 51:59
25 Ilse van de Winkel 1975 Overloon 52:32
26 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 53:12

MSenL, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maikel van der Steen 1992 Prins Hendrik 25:36
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:26
3 Martijn Beurskens 1982 Cifla 28:02
4 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 28:18
5 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 29:56
6 Bram Cuijpers 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 30:06
7 Heinz van Dongen 1977 Keverlaer 30:18
8 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 30:31
9 Aziz Assakkali 1979 Venray 32:57
10 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 32:58
11 Ruud Ververgaard 1982 Venlo 33:58
12 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 34:01
13 Stijn Schambergen 1983 Venray 34:24
14 Roel Peters 1978 HAC 34:31
15 Roy Dennemans 1981 ATV Venray 34:34
16 Paul Ghielen 1987 Venray 35:17
17 Sjors Loonen 1986 Venray 36:14
18 Bart Schilders 1981 ATV Venray 36:39
19 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 37:39
20 Orlando Valdez 1978 Swolgen 37:52
21 Sander Zeegers 1984 Nijmegen 38:01
22 Thijs Pouwels 1985 38:08
23 Marc Brans 1981 Venlo 38:25
24 Antoine van Moorsel 1979 Rijkevoort 38:28
25 Pieter jan Gielen 1979 Made 38:48
26 Wouter Schambergen 1981 Venray 39:22
27 Edwin de Bruin 1975 Boxmeer 40:07
28 Patrick vd Broek 1981 Venray 41:24
29 Mark Pubben 1979 42:16
30 Cas Lameijer 1994 Groningen 43:47
31 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 43:47
32 Govert van Kimmenade 1983 Helmond 46:03
33 Ralf Hubbers 1978 Venlo 46:07
34 Olaf Middelhuis 1975 Oostrum Lb 47:52
35 Max Andriessen 1994 Swolgen 51:35

M40L, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Noel Keijsers 1973 Prins Hendrik 27:53
2 Jeroen Groesz 1971 AV Weert 29:43
3 Pim vd. Oever 1974 Olympus Land van Cuijk 31:49
4 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 32:11
5 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 33:47
6 Marcel Arts 1971 Ysselsteyn Lb 38:02
7 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 39:48
8 Hein vd Werf 1975 Boxmeer 41:40
9 Marcel Janssen 1971 Venray 42:05
10 Pieter Verrijdt 1975 Oostrum 45:00
11 Barry van der Eyk 1973 Castenray 51:33

M45L, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ad Peeters 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 29:17
2 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 31:43
3 Maurice Bastings 1970 Atletiek Helden 32:03
4 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 32:54
5 Udo Engelke 1966 Cifla 33:55
6 Alexander Leeman 1966 Molenhoek 35:16
7 Paul Classens 1965 Oirlo 35:44
8 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 35:45
9 Lorenz Thijssen 1967 Venray 36:24
10 Nico Jakobs 1967 Venray 36:48
11 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:38
12 Jack Wienhoven 1970 Venlo 39:50
13 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 40:28
14 Marc Classens 1966 Oirlo 41:31
15 Ron Cup 1968 Venray 45:01
16 Huub Vromen 1968 Venray 50:25

M50L, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:02
2 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 30:57
3 Andy Verhoeven 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:37
4 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 31:53
5 Jeroen Oudenhoven 1961 Pallas '67 31:56
6 Mart van Rooij 1961 ATV Venray 32:13
7 Clemens Vollebergh 1963 Dutch Runners 33:40
8 John Kocken 1961 HAC 34:18
9 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 34:23
10 Robert Arts 1964 ATV Venray 34:49
11 Jones Ewalds 1965 Orion 34:50
12 Willie van Boxtel 1964 Olympus Land van Cuijk 35:24
13 Twan Keysers 1965 Horst 35:26
14 Jan Verbruggen 1963 De Keien 35:31
15 John Weijs 1964 ATV Venray 35:38
16 Jan Hermkes 1963 Orion 36:08
17 Martien Dupont 1963 Venray 37:16
18 Eugene Eijdems 1961 Venray 40:38
19 Paul Litjens 1962 Ijsselsteijn Lim 40:47
20 Cor Terheijden 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:10
21 Frits Gosgens 1961 de Peelrunners 43:17
22 Henry v/d Heijden 1964 De Rips 44:30
23 Patrick Andriessen 1963 Swolgen 51:34
24 Rob Elens 1962 Venray 1:02:03

M55L, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 30:40
2 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 31:48
3 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 32:21
4 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 33:03
5 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 34:35
6 Theo van der Loop 1957 De Keien 34:51
7 Joop Wijnhoven 1958 America 34:53
8 Kees van der Put 1957 avVN 35:05
9 Pieter Classens 1957 Oirlo 36:45
10 Wilbert Claessens 1960 Meterik 38:09
11 Jan Litjens 1958 Ysselsteyn Lb 39:14
12 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 41:44
13 Jos Thielen 1959 Wanssum 41:57
14 Jan Huibers 1959 Well Lb 43:15
15 Jan Willem Kruithof 1957 Venray 45:56

M60+L, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gijs van den Hurk 1955 avVN 33:30
2 Martien van de Ven 1948 AV Oirschot 34:40
3 Drikus Haalboom 1947 avVN 35:22
4 Pieter Lucassen 1952 Leunen 37:31
5 Henk Thijssen 1952 Broekhuizenvorst 38:07
6 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 38:54
7 Piet van den Oever 1949 Olympus Land van Cuijk 39:41
8 Pieter Gielen 1952 Melderslo 40:09
9 Jan Haegens 1947 Horst 40:16
10 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 40:53
11 Michel Cuijpers 1948 Heeze 43:29
12 Jack Ophey 1955 Venlo 43:30
13 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 44:25
14 Jac Geurts 1953 Horst 46:17
15 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 47:01

JA, Jongens A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 14:18
2 Tim Wienhoven 1997 Scopias 15:47

JB, Jongens B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 14:04
2 Stijn v/d Bosch 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 14:48
3 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:55
4 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:00
5 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:07
6 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 16:40
7 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:31

JC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaimy Voogt 2000 Energie 11:01
2 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 11:35
3 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:40
4 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:47
5 Jantje van Gemert 2001 Nijmegen Atletiek 11:53
6 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 11:57
7 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 12:18
8 Pieter Vriends 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:35
9 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 12:45
10 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 12:53
11 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 13:14
12 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 13:16
13 Niels Vlemmix 2000 't Jasper Sport 13:29
14 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 13:38
15 Jari Minnen 2001 ATV Venray 14:03
16 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 14:22
17 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 14:27
18 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:30
19 Milan Bakker 2001 GAC Gemert 14:42
20 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 14:44
21 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 14:50
22 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 14:51

MC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 7:44
2 Frederike Verhoeven 2001 Cifla 7:45
3 Eva Riemeijer 2000 Seven Hills Running Team 7:49
4 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 7:55
5 Roos Nijhof 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 7:57
6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 8:21
7 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:29
8 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:31
9 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 8:34
10 Claudia Steehouder 2000 HAC 8:38
11 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 8:40
12 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 9:12
13 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 9:25
14 Floor Jansen 2001 ATV Venray 9:41
15 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 9:44
16 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 10:03
17 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:16
18 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 11:02
19 Janna Doumpas 2001 't Jasper Sport 11:13
20 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 11:46

JD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jias Gijbels 2002 Overpelt 7:36
2 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 7:45
3 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 7:58
4 Mike van Wouw 2003 HAC 8:09
5 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 8:16
6 Jip Janissen 2003 Belfeld 8:24
7 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:27
8 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 8:28
9 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 8:31
10 Robbert Handels 2002 AV Weert 8:33
11 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 8:36
12 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 8:39
13 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:43
14 Mohammed Mekran 2003 ATV Venray 8:49
15 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 8:51
16 Maarten Debeij 2002 't Jasper Sport 8:51
17 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 9:04
18 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 9:07
19 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 9:10
20 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 9:13
21 Chris Spijkman 2003 ATV Venray 9:23
22 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 9:27
23 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:44
24 Stefan Clercx 2003 't Jasper Sport 10:17
25 Wytze Hepburn 2003 Scopias 10:24
26 Zep Alsters 2003 Atletiek Helden 11:06
27 Jean Wilms 2003 ATV Venray 11:58
28 Senne van der Bas 2002 ATV Venray 13:29
29 Gert Vogelsangs 2003 ATV Venray 14:27

MD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:09
2 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 6:14
3 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:15
4 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 6:17
5 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 6:22
6 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:29
7 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 6:41
8 Isa Verberne 2003 Swift 6:42
9 Chantal Schellekens 2002 Scopias 7:07
10 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 7:11
11 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 7:12
12 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 7:15
13 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:16
14 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 7:18
15 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:32
16 Carolien Winiarska 2002 't Jasper Sport 7:39
17 Cerèn Peters 2003 ATV Venray 7:54
18 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 8:13
19 Evie Barents 2002 ATV Venray 9:08

JPA, Jongens Pup.A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 5:49
2 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 6:08
3 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 6:09
4 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 6:14
5 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:16
6 Max van Minnen 2004 ATV Venray 6:19
7 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 6:19
8 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 6:20
9 Timo Klomp 2005 HAC 6:26
10 Jip van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 6:29
11 Dinand Weerts 2005 HAC 6:32
12 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:36
13 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 6:38
14 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 6:39
15 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 6:42
16 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:45
17 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:51
18 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 6:53
19 Ties Boddaert 2004 Scopias 6:56
20 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 7:01
21 Daan van der Linden 2005 GAC Gemert 7:02
22 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 7:03
23 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 7:03
24 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 7:04
25 Rion van Eerd 2004 HAC 7:17
26 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 7:19
27 Jort Rongen 2005 ATV Venray 7:22
28 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 7:24
29 Thijmen Martens 2005 HAC 7:30
30 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:31
31 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 7:33
32 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 7:35
33 Roel v/d Munckhof 2005 Hegelsom 7:41
34 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 7:52
35 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 7:58
36 Niels Yuen 2005 HAC 7:59
37 Yannick Verbeme 2005 Swift 8:02
38 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:05
39 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 8:06
40 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 8:09
41 Harm van de Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:13
42 Maarten Backbier 2005 ATV Venray 8:55
43 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 8:58
44 Bart van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:01

MPA, Meisjes Pup.A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 5:59
2 Iris van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 6:15
3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 6:18
4 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 6:25
5 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 6:54
6 Marieke Plass 2004 ATV Venray 6:56
7 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:57
8 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 7:04
9 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:07
10 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 7:10
11 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 7:11
12 Sarah Hermsen 2004 ATV Venray 7:12
13 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 7:18
14 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 7:24
15 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 7:29
16 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:34
17 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:35
18 Noortje Sterkenburg 2004 ATV Venray 7:54
19 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:57
20 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:00
21 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 8:15
22 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 8:30
23 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 9:11
24 Loes van de Kruis 2005 Scopias 9:34

JPB, Jongens Pup.B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 4:08
2 Jeroen Plass 2006 ATV Venray 4:09
3 Rik Janissen 2006 Belfeld 4:09
4 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 4:10
5 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 4:18
6 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray 4:30
7 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 4:32
8 Ward Verbruggen 2006 ATV Venray 4:33
9 Tijn van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 4:35
10 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 4:37
11 Jens van de Laar 2006 ATV Venray 4:38
12 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 4:46
13 Daniel Wessels 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:52
14 Kick van Vliet 2006 HAC 4:56
15 Bam van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 4:57
16 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 4:57
17 Sven van Dalen 2006 ATV Venray 4:58
18 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:01
19 Dylano Smeets 2006 Scopias 5:05
20 Finn Thiesen 2006 ATV Venray 5:06
21 Lukas van der Vorst 2006 HAC 5:07
22 Simon Beerkens 2006 ATV Venray 5:11
23 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 5:19
24 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 6:05

MPB, Meisjes Pup.B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 4:34
2 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 4:36
3 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 4:41
4 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 4:54
5 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 4:55
6 Merel Swinkels 2006 Scopias 4:55
7 Nora Ceresa 2006 ATV Venray 5:15
8 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 5:32
9 Sanne Michiels 2006 HAC 5:32
10 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 5:39

JPC, Jongens Pup.C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 4:27
2 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 4:30
3 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:33
4 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 4:53
5 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 5:11
6 Rick Peeters 2007 Venray 5:12
7 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 5:20
8 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 5:54

MPC, Meisjes Pup.C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 4:37
2 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 4:40
3 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 4:56
4 Donna Verhoeven 2007 Horst 5:06
5 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 5:08
6 Eline Stax 2007 HAC 5:13
7 Ira van den Heuvel 2007 GAC Gemert 5:15
8 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 5:21
9 Femke van den Ham 2007 Scopias 6:21

JMP, Jongen MiniPup

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:36
2 Pieke Billekens 2008 AV Weert 4:55
3 Joost Boddaert 2008 Scopias 5:10
4 Tim van de Ven 2008 Heusden gem Asten 5:14
5 Nik Lenders 2008 ATV Venray 5:44
6 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 6:19

MMP, Meisjes MiniPup

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 HAC 5:13
2 Merle van Rens 2008 ATV Venray 5:20
3 Selma Fonteijn 2008 AV Weert 5:32
4 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 5:35
5 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 6:13

MA, Meisjes A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jinte Meertens 1996 Lanaken 13:28
2 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 16:55

MB, Meisjes B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 15:22
2 Hannah Kockx 1999 Atletiek Leudal 18:29