Uitslagen Jaspercross

zondag 4 januari 2015

Terug


MsKC, SEN M KC - 4000

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:58
2 Teun Duisters 1993 15:03
3 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:40
4 Walter Kivits 1979 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:46
5 Juri van Lierop 1992 't Jasper Sport 16:52
6 Henry Verbult 1962 Griendtsveen 16:58
7 Bas Basten 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 17:01
8 ? Hendrikx 1979 Lierop 17:05
9 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 17:21
10 Jos Meeuws 1964 't Jasper Sport 17:23
11 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 17:32
12 Jos Janssen 1964 Geldrop Runners 17:41
13 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 18:12
14 Piet Jansen 1998 Someren 18:13
15 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 18:19
16 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 18:27
17 Roel Smits 1992 't Jasper Sport 18:32
18 Ali Ali 1995 't Jasper Sport 19:27
19 Rob Spee 1972 't Jasper Sport 19:32
20 Luc van Lierop 1990 't Jasper Sport 19:36
21 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:37
22 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 19:42
23 Ulrich Schramm 1961 SG Kaarst 19:49
24 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners 19:53
25 Sepp van de Wildenberg 1976 Loopgroep Cranendonck 20:22
26 Leon Verbugt 1963 't Jasper Sport 20:32
27 Hendrik Jan Hool 1960 AVON 20:50
28 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 21:00
29 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:02
30 Jan van Lessen 1965 ASV Neuss 21:04
31 Jeroen van Bussel 1982 Asten 21:07
32 Maarten van Helmond 1969 Asten 21:13
33 Hans Gijsbers 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:19
34 Ad de Laat 1957 Geldrop Runners 21:30
35 John van de Boogaard 1968 Runnersclub Lieshout 21:38
36 Louis Dams 1958 Geldrop Runners 21:49
37 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:15
38 Evi Sleegers 1956 't Jasper Sport 23:35
39 Peter Giesen 1971 Geldrop Runners 23:56
40 Johan van Noort 1949 Geldrop Runners 24:09
41 Peter Schultink 1969 Someren 24:13
42 Tonny Seijkens 1989 Liessel 24:29
43 Marcel Joosten 1971 Asten 24:50
44 Pieter Berkers 1963 't Jasper Sport 24:56
45 Frank de Roy 1951 Geldrop Runners 25:04
46 Jos Verberne 1955 't Jasper Sport 29:57
47 Hans Hutten Neer 31:04
48 Eric Joosten 't Jasper Sport 31:05

Vsen, SEN V - 4000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hetty Bankers van Berlo 1980 Helmond 19:42
2 José Verstraeten 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 20:02
3 Viola van den Berk 1987 Eindhoven Atletiek 20:05
4 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:53
5 Maartje Kersten 1991 Eindhoven 22:09
6 Marjolein Hanssen Someren 22:35
7 Jorien van Beursen 1986 Geldrop Runners 22:43
8 Michelle Bouwmans 1995 Someren 23:58
9 Marie-José Raijmakers 1956 't Jasper Sport 24:00
10 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 24:03
11 Karlijn Vos 1990 Asten 24:16
12 Nina van de Rijdt 1991 Eindhoven Atletiek 24:16
13 Joyce Stokebrand 1990 Asten 24:19
14 Marloes Nooijen 1990 Milheeze 24:20
15 Christel Toonen 1989 Neerkant 24:29
16 Janneke Van den Reek 1984 Geldrop Runners 24:48

V35, V 35 - 4000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fanny van Bree-Versantfoort 1973 GAC Gemert 17:47
2 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 17:50
3 Marjo van de Sterre 1970 Loopgroep Cranendonck 20:25
4 Marjan van den Tillaar 1973 Aarle-Rixtel 21:11
5 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 21:15
6 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Weert 21:28
7 Miriam Welten 1977 Heusden 24:53

V45, V 45 - 4000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:33
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 19:39
3 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 19:41
4 Anneke van de Vorst 1951 AVON 20:08
5 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Atletiek Helden 20:29
6 Monique Spoor 1966 Helmond 20:48
7 Gonny Manders-Poell 1962 't Jasper Sport 22:07
8 Willemien Gijsbers 1957 Deurne 22:15
9 Wilma Tax 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:19

Msen, SEN M - 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:23
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:51
3 Jos Timans 1981 Atletiek Maastricht 30:03
4 Joost Bouwman 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 30:47
5 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 31:34
6 Bram Cuijpers 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:36
7 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 31:50
8 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 32:10
9 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 33:31
10 Nicky Waals 1992 ASTEN 35:29
11 Roel Peters 1978 HAC 35:42
12 Tim Zeegers 1981 Nijmegen 36:21
13 Koen Cranenbroek 1981 Someren 36:25
14 Bas Basten 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 36:28
15 Ruben Drost 1986 Eindhoven Atletiek 36:40
16 Arno Dekkers Los Someren 38:09
17 Ben Peters 1987 Someren 39:02
18 Jelle Welten 1993 Lierop 40:43
19 Sander Zeegers 1984 Nijmegen 41:25
20 Maarten Driessen 1992 Lierop 41:30
21 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 43:25
22 Dirk van de Linden 1994 Tilburg 43:35
23 Jan Manders 1982 Milheeze 44:23
24 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 45:56
25 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 46:18
26 Tom van Horrik 1988 Someren 47:06

VsLC, SEN V LC - 8000

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Angélique de Vries 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:46
2 Kim Walraven 1973 Geldrop Runners 36:33
3 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 36:44
4 Laura Muskens 1987 Eindhoven Atletiek 37:38
5 Noortje van de Poel 1976 Breda 40:31
6 Linda van den Einden 1965 Maarheeze 40:54
7 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 41:29
8 Inge Hoeijmans 1963 Geldrop Runners 41:43
9 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:06
10 Vera van Lierop Maastricht 44:33
11 Joyce Engelen 1976 Someren 45:04
12 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 45:06
13 Heike Prins 1976 Helmond 46:49
14 Rachel Wusteman 1967 Geldrop Runners 46:57
15 Ester Couwmans 1980 Asten 47:00
16 Lenneke Paardekooper 1984 Asten 47:32
17 Yvonne Bakens 1968 Asten 47:35
18 Francé Kanters 1968 Someren 51:56
19 Nellie van der Weijst 1961 Someren 51:56
20 Marie-José van Bussel 1974 Asten 52:24
21 Miriam van de Eijnde 1969 Ommel 52:24
22 Maria Cranenbroek 1951 't Jasper Sport 52:28
23 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 54:04

M40, M 40 - 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:26
2 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 33:34
3 Hans-Peter van Wersch 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 33:39
4 Noa Schipper 1972 Geldrop Runners 33:47
5 Bas van Beek 1973 Orion 34:17
6 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 35:12
7 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 35:26
8 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:56
9 Stefan Verheijen 1974 Asten 37:14
10 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:14
11 Mark Honings 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:25
12 M van Schijndel 1974 Asten 45:32

M45, M 45 - 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Joosse 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 30:32
2 Ad Peeters 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 30:58
3 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 33:55
4 Renzo Mariani 1965 AC Hetentals 34:23
5 Dunant van Turnhout 1966 Aalst 34:28
6 Jack Ernest 1968 LOGO 34:58
7 Frank Hooghordel 1968 Maarheeze 35:08
8 Mustafa Ibrahim 1968 Geldrop Runners 35:18
9 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 35:28
10 Eddy Jansen 1968 't Jasper Sport 37:56
11 Hans Jeronimus 1969 Asten 38.12
12 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:23
13 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 38:36
14 Bert Leijssenaar 1966 't Jasper Sport 38:36
15 Marcel Jansen 1966 't Jasper Sport 41:24
16 Twan van de Moosdijk 1965 Someren 43:42

M50, M 50 - 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:56
2 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 32:22
3 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 32:42
4 Andy Verhoeven 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 32:54
5 Jack Rutten 1961 NEDERWEERT 35:10
6 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 35:36
7 Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers 1963 't Jasper Sport 35:44
8 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 36:12
9 Mattie van Deursen 1960 Asten 41:30
10 Frank Harbers 1964 Afferden 41:51
11 Jan Adriaans 1961 't Jasper Sport 42:59
12 Albert van den Elsen 1962 Geldrop Runners 44:57
13 Arjan Robben 1964 avVN 45:24
14 Jan van Lierop 1962 Grashoek 47:44
15 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 49:44
16 Albert van Dijck 1962 Asten 50:48

M55, M 55 - 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 32:06
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 33:53
3 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 34:09
4 Kees van der Put 1957 avVN 35:51
5 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 37:34
6 Hennie van Deursen 1957 Asten 39:15
7 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 40:06
8 ? Lauwers 1958 't Jasper Sport 40:42
9 Mario Felius 1959 't Jasper Sport 41:40
10 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 42:27
11 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 43:02
12 Geert Fuchs 1957 Asten 44:28
13 Jo Bloks 1959 Stiphout 46:05
14 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 46:19
15 Mat Schatorjé 1959 Deurne 48:31
16 Hans Russens 1959 Schijndel 48:51
17 Peter Slegers 1958 't Jasper Sport 49:22
18 Henny van den Boomen 1958 't Jasper Sport 50:20

M60, M 60 - 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martien van de Ven 1948 AV Oirschot 36:05
2 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 38:19
3 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 38:26
4 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:33
5 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:37
6 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 39:44
7 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 40:25
8 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 41:38
9 Ad van der Wallen 1948 't Jasper Sport 42:59
10 Jules Martens 1951 't Jasper Sport 44:46
11 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 45:02
12 Jasper van der Toorn 1945 Geldrop Runners 45:10
13 Peter Koomen 1944 Asten 49:06

JjunA, JA - 4000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 15:26

MjunA, MA - 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luisa Hoenselaar 1997 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 13:44
2 Jinte Meertens 1996 Lanaken 14:19
3 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 14:20
4 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 17:02

JjunB, JB - 4000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:20
2 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 14:20
3 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:59
4 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:43
5 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 16:46
6 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:49
7 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 17:09
8 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 20:44
9 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:23

MjunB, MB - 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 14:56
2 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 15:45
3 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 15:56
4 Hannah Kockx 1999 Atletiek Leudal 20:48

JjunC, JC - 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaimy Voogt 2000 Energie 11:44
2 Jens Peeters 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 11:48
3 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 12:03
4 Lars Harmsen 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 12:24
5 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 13:18
6 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 13:45
7 Pieter Vriends 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:01
8 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 14:02
9 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:15
10 Niels Vlemmix 2000 't Jasper Sport 14:20
11 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 14:26
12 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 15:03
13 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 15:12
14 Rick Driessen 2000 AV Weert 15:21
15 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 16:18
16 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 16:33
17 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 17:08

MjunC, MC - 2000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 8:43
2 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:02
3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 9:06
4 Luzan Janssen 2000 Ommel 9:15
5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 9:54
6 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:06
7 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 10:06
8 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 10:06
9 Claudia Steehouder 2000 HAC 10:10
10 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 10:34
11 Janna Doumpas 2001 't Jasper Sport 10:46
12 Mirabelle Schuurmans 2001 AVV 10:48
13 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 11:07
14 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 11:25
15 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:27
16 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 12:16

JjunD, JD - 2000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 8:15
2 Daan Roosenschoon 2003 DES 8:19
3 Mike van Wouw 2003 HAC 8:57
4 Tijn Mickers 2002 GAC Gemert 9:05
5 Jip Janissen 2003 Belfeld 9:14
6 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 9:20
7 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 9:28
8 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 9:37
9 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 9:40
10 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:46
11 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 9:48
12 Maarten Debeij 2002 't Jasper Sport 9:49
13 Robbert Handels 2002 AV Weert 9:54
14 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 9:58
15 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 10:09
16 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 10:19
17 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:27
18 Ties Knoester 2003 GVAC 10:29
19 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:31
20 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 10:52
21 Chris Spijkman 2003 ATV Venray 10:55
22 Rijk Wijnands 2003 Atletiek Helden 11:19
23 Wytze Hepburn 2003 Scopias 12:09
24 Peter van Hoof 2003 ATCA 12:14
25 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 12:58

MjunD, MD - 1600m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:49
2 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 7:55
3 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 7:57
4 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 8:10
5 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:20
6 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 8:24
7 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 8:26
8 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 8:44
9 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 8:46
10 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:05
11 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 9:12
12 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 9:14
13 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 9:26
14 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 9:34
15 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 9:35
16 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:37
17 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:56
18 Simone Pape 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:12
19 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:16
20 Carolien Winiarska 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:33
21 Amy van Veen 2003 AV Weert 10:50
22 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:21

JpupA, JPA - 1200m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 6:08
2 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 6:12
3 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:14
4 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 6:17
5 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:27
6 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 6:34
7 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 6:36
8 Timo Klomp 2005 HAC 6:37
9 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 6:40
10 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:40
11 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 6:42
12 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 6:47
13 Thijmen Martens 2005 HAC 6:48
14 Dinand Weerts 2005 HAC 6:53
15 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 6:53
16 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 6:58
17 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 7:00
18 Micha Kooistra 2004 Tilburg Road Runners 7:07
19 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:08
20 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 7:09
21 Lasse Maas 2005 Achilles-Top 7:10
22 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 7:17
23 Ties Boddaert 2004 Scopias 7:18
24 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 7:21
25 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 7:27
26 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 7:28
27 Rion van Eerd 2004 HAC 7:28
28 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 7:29
29 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 7:30
30 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC 7:34
31 Pepijn Schmitz 2004 't Jasper Sport 7:34
32 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 7:38
33 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:39
34 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 7:40
35 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:50
36 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 7:51
37 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 7:52
38 Noud Bos 2004 AV Weert 7:53
39 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 7:55
40 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 7:58
41 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 7:58
42 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 8:06
43 Jesper Pluym 2004 GAC Gemert 8:28
44 Harm van de Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:31
45 Cas van der Spek 2004 't Jasper Sport 8:37
46 Jorn Storcken 2005 't Jasper Sport 8:45
47 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 8:53
48 Max Wilms 2005 Atletiek Helden 8:55
49 Pim van Loon 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:52
50 Bart van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:57
51 Roel Fransen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:04

MpupA, MPA - 1200m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 6:17
2 Nanne Loman 2005 Swift 6:25
3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 6:36
4 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 6:43
5 Maartje Roosenschoon 2004 DES 6:51
6 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:52
7 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 6:59
8 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 7:01
9 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:03
10 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 7:03
11 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:13
12 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:19
13 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:21
14 Anouk Zelen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 7:22
15 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 7:30
16 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 7:32
17 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:37
18 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:39
19 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 7:43
20 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 7:44
21 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 7:48
22 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:07
23 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 8:10
24 Do Phillipsen 2004 't Jasper Sport 8:15
25 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:17
26 Janne Vleeshouwers 2004 AV Weert 8:32
27 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 8:34
28 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 8:39
29 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:51
30 Kim van Dinteren 2005 GAC Gemert 9:00
31 Loes van de Kruis 2005 Scopias 10:34

JpupB, JPB - 1200m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wout Harmsen 2006 Eindhoven Atletiek 6:43
2 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 6:49
3 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 6:54
4 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 7:06
5 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 7:11
6 Lukas van der Vorst 2006 HAC 7:37
7 Jens van de Laar 2006 ATV Venray 7:37
8 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 7:38
9 Daniel Wessels 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:40
10 Kick van Vliet 2006 HAC 7:41
11 Bam van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 8:16
12 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:32
13 Petros Doumpas 2006 Someren 8:41
14 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 8:43
15 Dylan van Rooij 2006 AV Weert 8:47
16 Daan van Wilderen 2006 't Jasper Sport 9:35
17 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 10:11

MpupB, MPB - 1200m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 7:04
2 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 7:16
3 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 7:16
4 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 7:17
5 Maaike van Veen 2006 AV Weert 7:36
6 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 7:36
7 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 7:42
8 Amy Verkampen 2006 GAC Gemert 7:43
9 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 7:52
10 Madelief Ruijters 2006 Attila 7:52
11 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:58
12 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 8:23
13 Sanne Michiels 2006 HAC 8:45
14 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 9:13
15 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 9:23
16 Romee Schmitz 2006 't Jasper Sport 9:56

JpupC, JPC - 1000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 5:33
2 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 5:44
3 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 5:48
4 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 6:09
5 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 6:21
6 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 6:27
7 Abel Welten 2007 't Jasper Sport 6:41
8 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 6:51
9 Thom Schmidt 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:01
10 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 7:31

MpupC, MPC - 1000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 5:28
2 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 5:55
3 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 5:58
4 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 6:03
5 Eline Stax 2007 HAC 6:21
6 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 6:28
7 Hannah van der Zanden 2007 HAC 6:31
8 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 6:52
9 Donna Verhoeven 2007 Horst 6:53
10 Veerle Martens 2007 HAC 7:19
11 Luus van der Hoeven 2007 't Jasper Sport 7:22
12 Femke van den Ham 2007 Scopias 7:29

JpupM, JPC M - 1000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:55
2 Joost Boddaert 2008 Scopias 6:19
3 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 7:22

MpupM, MPC M - 1000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 HAC 6:30
2 Selma Fonteijn 2008 AV Weert 6:44
3 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 7:07
4 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 7:45