Uitslagen Meinwegcross

zondag 14 december 2014

Terug


Vrouw, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Ummels 1993 Atletiek Maastricht 18:05
2 Britt Ummels 1993 Atletiek Maastricht 18:19
3 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 19:17
4 Sharon Trienes 1993 Unitas 20:14
5 Sonja Cantelberg-Schroen 1980 Swift 25:16
6 Jackie van Kimmenade 1989 Ittervoort 26:05
7 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 27:52
8 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal 29:51

V35, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fanny van Bree-Versantfoort 1973 GAC Gemert 21:11
2 Marjan van den Tillaar 1973 Aarle-Rixtel 25:36
3 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Weert 26:45

V45, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 20:52
2 Birgit Brauckmann 1967 Niederkruchten 21:40
3 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 1959 GAC Gemert 22:47
4 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 22:52
5 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 23:04
6 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Atletiek Helden 23:35
7 Ermie van Tiel 1967 Swift 24:48

Man, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ricardo Floris 1990 Pegasus 15:32
2 Marco Gielen 1970 Scopias 15:46
3 Jan Droesen 1992 Roermond 17:26
4 Guido Klaassen 1993 Swift 17:57
5 Teun Duisters 1993 Budel 18:00
6 Thom Giesberts 1995 Swift 18:11
7 Mark Jurgens 1988 Melderslo 18:44
8 Manfred Herzog 1967 Kaarst 19:12
9 Tom Steijvers 1987 Weert 19:30
10 Marcel van de Pol 1968 STB 19:46
11 Harald Lange 1968 Elmpt 19:49
12 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 20:02
13 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 20:12
14 Eduard Wanten 1967 Beesel 20:44
15 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift 21:01
16 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 21:31
17 Danny Boskemper 1969 Orion 21:32
18 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 21:39
19 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners 21:50
20 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 22:05
21 Chris Frencken 1989 Swift 22:35
22 Ulrich Schramm 1961 SG Kaarst 23:22
23 Hendrik Jan Hool 1960 AVON 23:32
24 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:36
25 Swonny Leunissen 1978 Roermond 24:08
26 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 24:47
27 Johan van de Mortel 1986 Swift 24:50
28 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:52
29 Ed Vervoort 1967 Kessel Lb 28:13
30 Henri Vermeulen 1965 Swift 28:58
31 Huub Jöris 1959 Swift 29:25

JA, JA/JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pim Lambregts 1997 Swift 16:46
2 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 17:48

JB, JA/JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 16:51
2 Thymon Houben 1998 Unitas 17:18
3 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:30
4 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 17:36
5 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:53
6 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 18:56
7 Ruben van Herk 1998 Unitas 19:36
8 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 19:37
9 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 19:38
10 Job Derks 1999 Atletiek Leudal 20:03
11 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 20:13
12 Wim Schreurs 1998 Unitas 20:40
13 Mohamed Ilyaas 1998 Venloop Running Team 20:56
14 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:30
15 Rowan Beun 1999 Unitas 22:20
16 Thijs Breukers 1998 Swift 24:25

Vrouw, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Miranda Boonstra 1972 Nijmegen Atletiek 35:26
2 Nisrine Masrhalmi 1996 Energie 37:16
3 Gwen Ketting 1993 Caesar 44:43
4 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 47:57
5 Vicky Jeurissen 1983 Swift 53:00
6 Magda Doumpas 1974 Someren 55:26
7 Alexandra Kirsch 1978 Unterbruch 58:17

Man, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Roel Wijmenga 1992 Unitas 32:48
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:09
3 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 35:16
4 Rob Linders 1975 Orion 36:05
5 Patrick Helgers 1979 Merkelbeek 37:21
6 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 38:01
7 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 39:41
8 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 40:45
9 Roel Peters 1978 HAC 42:07
10 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 44:46
11 Roel Jansen 1986 Meijel 46:04
12 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 46:25

M40, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Pollen 1971 Pegasus 34:25
2 Noel Keijsers 1973 Prins Hendrik 34:50
3 Bas van Beek 1973 Orion 40:42
4 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 41:26
5 Leon Geeraets 1970 Dutch Runners 41:32
6 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 42:44
7 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 46:55
8 Ric Reulen 1971 Swift 55:09
9 F Kirsch 1970 Unterbruch 58:18

M45, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 38:28
2 Rob Rietbroek 1965 Vlodrop 39:55
3 Jack Mestrom 1968 Sint Odilienberg 40:37
4 John Kreemers 1968 Swift 41:06
5 Theo van Puijvelde 1968 Unitas 41:10
6 Ricardo Rey 1967 Roermond 45:53

M50, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:22
2 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 38:44
3 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 39:20
4 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 39:32
5 Jack Rutten 1961 Nederweert 39:39
6 Wil Goessens 1962 Unitas 41:08
7 John Kocken 1961 HAC 41:43
8 René Meertens 1964 ATLA 41:57
9 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 42:24
10 Roger van den Kroonenberg 1962 Swalmen 49:32
11 Wilfred Klaassen 1961 Swift 51:41

M55, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 37:27
2 Jan Boonen 1959 Belfeld 38:57
3 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 40:17
4 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 40:59
5 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 54:58

M60, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Har Boonen 1952 Atletiek Leudal 43:20
2 Louis Kooymans 1953 Elsloo 44:23
3 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 45:27
4 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 46:38
5 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 48:11
6 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 52:10
7 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift 53:42
8 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 57:06

MA, MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jinte Meertens 1996 Lanaken 12:48
2 Zoë Mommers 1997 Unitas 13:08
3 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 13:11
4 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 15:41

MB, MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team 11:49
2 Amber Olde 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 12:37
3 Lotte Daniels 1999 ATLA 13:26
4 Julie Rossell 1998 Unitas 13:44
5 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 13:50
6 Emmelijn van Eldik 1999 Swift 15:55
7 Hannah Kockx 1999 Atletiek Leudal 17:42

JC, MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jesse Hendriks 2001 THOR 10:35
2 Jaimy Voogt 2000 Energie 10:51
3 Jesper Vervoort 2001 Venloop Running Team 11:17
4 Jorre Jambrichts 2001 ATLA 11:24
5 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:28
6 Tymo Janssen 2001 Unitas 11:35
7 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:39
8 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 11:39
9 Niels Hendriks 2000 Venloop Running Team 12:05
10 Pit Fiddelaers 2000 Swift 12:46
11 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 12:56
12 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 12:57
13 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 13:04
14 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 13:07
15 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 13:22
16 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 13:46
17 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 14:14
18 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 14:57
19 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 15:15

MC, MC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lina Mebis 2001 ATLA 7:35
2 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 7:50
3 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team 7:52
4 Famke Schoenmakers 2000 Unitas 7:57
5 Esmée Ernes 2000 Unitas 8:10
6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 8:16
7 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:21
8 Lien Bruggen 2000 ATLA 8:33
9 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:39
10 Julie van de Wal 2001 Swift 8:45
11 Claudia Steehouder 2000 HAC 8:47
12 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 8:48
13 Chloë van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:54
14 Claire van Gangelt 2001 ATLA 8:55
15 Edith Sars 2000 Swift 9:00
16 Sara Rey 2000 Swift 9:14
17 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 9:18
18 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 9:49
19 Janna Doumpas 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:52
20 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 9:53
21 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 10:02
22 Eefje Helwegen 2001 Swift 10:04
23 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 10:05
24 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift 10:22
25 Marloe Stroeken 2001 Swift 10:33
26 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:35
27 Maud Donders 2001 Swift 10:36
28 Gwyneth Steijvers 2001 Swift 10:46
29 Fabienne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift 10:57
30 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 11:08
31 Jamie Bremmers 2001 Atletiek Leudal 12:04

JD, JD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 7:40
2 Luca Mebis 2003 ATLA 7:52
3 Julian Nicolaes 2002 ATLA 7:54
4 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 8:07
5 Mike van Wouw 2003 HAC 8:16
6 Chris van Gangelt 2003 ATLA 8:20
7 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 8:21
8 Senne Biesmans 2003 ATLA 8:21
9 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 8:31
10 Julian Verkolf 2002 Swift 8:35
11 Maarten Debeij 2002 't Jasper Sport 8:35
12 Robbert Handels 2002 AV Weert 8:38
13 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:48
14 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 8:49
15 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 8:55
16 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 8:55
17 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:00
18 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 9:02
19 Jelle Nijssen 2002 Roermond 9:06
20 Jens Vossen 2002 AV Weert 9:10
21 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 9:14
22 Mike Dahmen 2003 Swift 9:15
23 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 9:23
24 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 9:28
25 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 9:28
26 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:33
27 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 9:41
28 Jean Wilms 2003 ATV Venray 9:51
29 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 9:53
30 Rijk Wijnands 2003 Atletiek Helden 10:02
31 Wytze Hepburn 2003 Scopias 10:08
32 Joep van Schaik 2003 ATV Venray 10:11
33 Edin Hamulic 2002 Swift 10:13

MD, MD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:52
2 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 6:01
3 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 6:05
4 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 6:06
5 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:17
6 Brenne Caubergh 2003 ATLA 6:22
7 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:42
8 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 6:44
9 JLeeta van der Sluis 2003 Unitas 6:50
10 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 7:04
11 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 7:10
12 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:18
13 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:19
14 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 7:24
15 Oumaima Ouich 2003 Swift 7:25
16 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:26
17 Amy van Veen 2003 AV Weert 7:30
18 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 7:32
19 Carolien Winiarska 2002 't Jasper Sport 7:33

JPA, JPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 5:35
2 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:58
3 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 6:01
4 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:05
5 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:14
6 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 6:16
7 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:18
8 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 6:23
9 Timo Klomp 2005 HAC 6:25
10 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 6:26
11 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 6:27
12 Max Walraven 2004 Swift 6:30
13 Ties Boddaert 2004 Scopias 6:31
14 Thijmen Martens 2005 HAC 6:32
15 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 6:33
16 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:37
17 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 6:38
18 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 6:44
19 Olaf Neijnens 2004 Swift 6:45
20 Lasse Maas 2005 Achilles-Top 6:51
21 Dinand Weerts 2005 HAC 6:52
22 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:52
23 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 6:53
24 Noah Abouma 2004 Swift 6:54
25 Stijn Wolfhagen 2004 Swift 6:55
26 Jonas Geraats 2004 Swift 6:56
27 Jip van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 6:57
28 Ward Huysmans 2005 AV Weert 6:58
29 Steven Broere 2005 Swift 7:01
30 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 7:01
31 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 7:03
32 Pim Mulder 2004 AV Weert 7:08
33 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 7:08
34 Rion van Eerd 2004 HAC 7:08
35 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 7:10
36 Christiaan Dahmen 2005 Swift 7:14
37 Jan van Well 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:19
38 Thomas Nieskens 2005 Swift 7:40
39 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 7:52

MPA, MPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 5:58
2 Nanne Loman 2005 Swift 6:07
3 Iris van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 6:09
4 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 6:18
5 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 6:23
6 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:24
7 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 6:26
8 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:32
9 Anouk Zelen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:33
10 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 6:38
11 Maxime Visser 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 6:39
12 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:43
13 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:48
14 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:51
15 Laure Vranken 2005 Maasmechelen 6:57
16 Jazlyn Tarhib 2005 AV Weert 6:58
17 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 6:59
18 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 7:01
19 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 7:06
20 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 7:06
21 Sam Nijssen 2004 Swift 7:09
22 Frederike Lange 2005 Elmpt 7:11
23 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 7:12
24 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:15
25 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:18
26 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 7:21
27 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:26
28 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:30
29 Noortje Sterkenburg 2004 ATV Venray 7:37
30 Renske Helwegen 2004 Swift 7:46
31 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 7:53
32 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 7:55
33 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 8:32
34 Nihad el Rhandour 2005 Swift 8:43
35 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 9:01

JPB, JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift 4:31
2 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 4:41
3 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 4:47
4 Tijn van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 4:48
5 Jens van de Laar 2006 ATV Venray 4:49
6 Mees Verhagen 2006 Scopias 4:50
7 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 4:53
8 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 5:00
9 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 5:08
10 Jayden Zanders 2006 Scopias 5:08
11 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 5:09
12 Kick van Vliet 2006 HAC 5:11
13 Bam van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 5:12
14 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 5:13
15 Lukas van der Vorst 2006 HAC 5:18
16 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:24
17 Bram Schulpen 2006 Swift 5:36
18 Dylano Smeets 2006 Scopias 5:40
19 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 5:43
20 Senna Boonhof 2006 Swift 5:46
21 Dylan van Rooij 2006 AV Weert 5:47

MPB, MPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 4:52
2 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 4:53
3 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 4:56
4 Maaike van Veen 2006 AV Weert 5:02
5 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 5:03
6 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 5:11
7 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 5:12
8 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 5:14
9 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 5:18
10 Merel Swinkels 2006 Scopias 5:19
11 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 5:40
12 Sanne Michiels 2006 HAC 5:56
13 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 6:11
14 Anne Sijstermans 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:37

JPC, Pup C en Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 4:56
2 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 5:02
3 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 5:03
4 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 5:07
5 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 5:27
6 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 5:34
7 Bo Nacken 2007 Swift 5:40
8 Bas Louwerse 2007 Swift 5:48
9 Thom Schmidt 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:14
10 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 6:14
11 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 6:30
12 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 6:32

MPC, Pup C en Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 5:00
2 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 5:08
3 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 5:21
4 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 5:38
5 Eline Stax 2007 HAC 5:45
6 Donna Verhoeven 2007 Horst 5:50
7 Femke van den Ham 2007 Scopias 6:22

MMP, Pup C en Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Charlotte Lange 2008 Elmpt 5:24
2 Selma Fonteijn 2008 AV Weert 5:57
3 Jonna Walraven 2008 Swift 6:01
4 Nore Vranken 2008 Maasmechelen 6:03
5 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 6:37

JMP, Pup C en Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Joost Boddaert 2008 Scopias 5:19
2 Pieke Billekens 2008 AV Weert 5:20
3 Tim op het Veld 2008 AV Weert 5:41
4 Dante Nemeth 2008 Swift 6:09
5 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 6:16