Uitslagen Zandboscross

zondag 7 december 2014

Terug


Man, Recreanten kort

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sjors Thielen 1989 ATV Venray 17:00
2 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:14
3 Marc van Grinsven 1988 Deurne 20:41
4 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 20:42
5 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 20:44
6 Bastin van Ahl Vlierden 20:47
7 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 20:59
8 Hennie de Kock 1954 Uden 22:52
9 Arjan de Roon 1960 Nijmegen Atletiek 24:20
10 Louis Dams 1958 Geldrop Runners 24:24
11 Manolis Geldermans 1972 Deurne 25:05
12 Rebecca Rose 25:11
13 Gilbert Tepy 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:24
14 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 25:41
15 Wim Thijssen 1959 Deurne 25:46
16 Peter Giesen 1971 Geldrop Runners 26:08
17 Chris Verberne 1962 't Jasper Sport 26:32
18 Paul Martens 1966 Eindhoven 26:35
19 Henk Hoebers 1949 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:55
20 Johan van Noort 1949 Geldrop Runners 28:22
21 Frank de Roy 1951 Geldrop Runners 28:30
22 Piet Waterschoot 1943 Waalre 29:39

Vrouw, Recreanten kort

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erika Schoofs 1966 TSV Weeze 20:21
2 Hetty Bankers van Berlo 1980 Helmond 22:29
3 Anneke van de Vorst 1951 AVON 22:32
4 Marjo van de Sterre 1970 Maarheeze 22:56
5 Carin van Bunningen 1965 Nijmegen 23:04
6 Mieke Evers 1960 Nijmegen Atletiek 23:29
7 Anne Reintjes 1993 Castenray 23:44
8 Anneloes Govers 1988 Uden 24:11
9 Vivian Hennen Oploo 25:06
10 Maartje Kersten 1991 Eindhoven 25:26
11 Jorien van Beursen 1986 Geldrop Runners 25:38
12 Wilma Tax 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:17
13 Esther ven Elst Malden 27:02
14 Caron Fairley 1996 Geldrop 28:30
15 Emma Baken 2000 Malden 28:54
16 Janneke Van den Reek 1984 Geldrop Runners 29:38
17 Mieke de Kleijne 1962 Bakel 29:52

Man, Recreanten lang

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Heinz van Dongen 1977 Kevelaer 27:21
2 Mari Vereijken 1944 Beek en Donk 27:40
3 Marcel Martens 1977 Castenray 28:39
4 Rick Struik 1983 Deurne 29:19
5 Endre van de Rooipannen 1965 Helmond 29:35
6 Udo Engelke 1966 Cifla 29:44
7 Rob Mestrom 1981 Lieshout 29:55
8 Ibrahim Hassan 1968 Geldrop 30:01
9 Bas van Dijk 1979 Helmond 30:02
10 Jorn van de Waarsenburg Deurne 30:08
11 Perry van Vught 1972 Best 30:09
12 Bart Govers 1981 Uden 30:16
13 E. Brouwers 1952 Lieshout 31:10
14 Johan van Hal 1964 Mill 31:12
15 Rene Ketelaars 1981 Geldrop Runners 31:28
16 Alexander Leeman 1966 Molenhoek 31:33
17 Mies van Berlo 1952 Lieshout 31:42
18 Steven Lucassen 1972 Eindhoven Atletiek 32:00
19 John Mansvelders 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:09
20 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:18
21 Hans Jeronimus 1969 Asten 32:25
22 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 32:35
23 Rien Vriers Bakel 32:37
24 Guus Bruijstens 1960 Beek en Donk 32:51
25 Harry van de Sande 1956 Boekel 32:58
26 Paul Fransen 1958 Deurne 33:15
27 Martien van Hoof 1975 Deurne 33:30
28 Wesley Vogels 1984 Deurne 33:43
29 Mario Meulendijks Eindhoven 34:19
30 Piet van den Oever 1949 Olympus Land van Cuijk 34:31
31 Jo Fransen 1951 Deurne 34:39
32 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:02
33 Michel van de Vijfeijken 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:07
34 John de Langen 1947 Venray 35:19
35 Piet Aarts 1959 Wanssum 35:29
36 Jasper van der Toorn 1945 Geldrop Runners 35:58
37 Ferdie Berkers 1969 Asten 36:14
38 Ad van der Wallen 1948 't Jasper Sport 36:37
39 Rob Teunissen 1966 IJsselsteyn 37:14
40 Mohamed Barre 1961 Geldrop 37:24
41 Cor Terheijden 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:49
42 Jos Thielen 1959 Wanssum 37:59
43 Frydo Verhoeven 1976 Helmond 38:14
44 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 39:09
45 Maurice van den Berge 1963 Eindhoven Atletiek 39:34
46 Theo Weijers 1949 Helmond 41:46
47 Dylan Terbeek Helmond 42:19
48 Peter Aarts Helmond 42:19
49 Piet van Bokhoven 1947 Helmond 46:56

Vrouw, Recreanten lang

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne Castelijns 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 30:17
2 Kim Walraven 1973 Geldrop Runners 30:43
3 Ilse Hennen 1990 ATV Venray 33:06
4 Monique van Kol 1976 Eindhoven Atletiek 33:42
5 Inge Hoeijmans 1963 Geldrop Runners 34:14
6 Suzanne van der Wijst 1978 Venray 35:18
7 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:02
8 Miranda van Boven 1970 Helmond 38:34
9 Brigitte van der Heijden 1975 Eindhoven Atletiek 38:44
10 Friedel Bierings 1960 Geldrop Runners 39:06
11 Marianne Zwart 1968 Helmond 39:14
12 Rachel Wusteman 1967 Geldrop Runners 39:22
13 Riki Smolders 1958 Deurne 39:28
14 Lianne Teunissen IJsselstein 39:36
15 Trudy van Horne 1969 Helmond 40:35
16 Heike Prins 1976 Helmond 42:35
17 Inge van Hoof Helmond 46:55

M min, Meis/jong mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Merle van Rens 2008 ATV Venray 4:44
2 Selma Fonteijn 2008 AV Weert 4:48
3 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 HAC 4:49
4 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 5:21
5 Kirsten van de Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 5:22
6 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 5:28

J min, Meis/jong mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pieke Billekens 2008 AV Weert 4:25
2 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:30
3 Joost Boddaert 2008 Scopias 4:32
4 Nik Lenders 2008 ATV Venray 5:25

MpupC, Meis/jong p.c.

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 4:11
2 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 4:13
3 Ira van den Heuvel 2007 GAC Gemert 4:32
4 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 4:34
5 Eline Stax 2007 HAC 4:38
6 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 4:48
7 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 4:54
8 Femke van den Ham 2007 Scopias 5:22

JpupC, Meis/jong p.c.

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 4:04
2 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:05
3 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 4:05
4 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 4:07
5 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 4:36
6 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 4:45
7 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 4:47
8 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 5:13
9 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 5:24

MpupB, Meisjes pupil b

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Amy Verkampen 2006 GAC Gemert 4:01
2 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 4:03
3 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 4:06
4 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 4:11
5 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 4:13
6 Merel Swinkels 2006 Scopias 4:14
7 Renske Gottenbos 2006 HAC 4:18
8 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 4:21
9 Anne de Vries 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:24
10 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:24
11 Maaike van Veen 2006 AV Weert 4:30
12 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 4:31
13 Nora Ceresa 2006 ATV Venray 4:39
14 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 4:59
15 Karlijn van Hugten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:01
16 Sanne Michiels 2006 HAC 5:04
17 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 5:17
18 Romee Schmitz 2006 't Jasper Sport 5:21
19 Anne Sijstermans 2006 Atletiek Leudal 5:39

JpupB, Jongens pupil b

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 3:50
2 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 4:03
3 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 4:04
4 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 4:05
5 Mees Verhagen 2006 Scopias 4:09
6 Tijn van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 4:09
7 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:18
8 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 4:18
9 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray 4:19
10 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 4:24
11 Daniel Wessels 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:24
12 Kick van Vliet 2006 HAC 4:28
13 Bam van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 4:29
14 Mats van Ham 2006 HAC 4:30
15 Lukas van der Vorst 2006 HAC 4:40
16 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:52
17 Ivo van Otterdijk 2006 HAC 4:53
18 Dylan van Rooij 2006 AV Weert 5:05
19 Daan van Wilderen 2006 't Jasper Sport 6:20

MpupA, Meisjes pupil a

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 5:32
2 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 5:39
3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 5:44
4 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:48
5 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 5:48
6 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 5:54
7 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 5:59
8 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 6:05
9 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:07
10 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:11
11 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 6:13
12 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:14
13 Trijn Litjens 2004 AV Weert 6:17
14 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 6:19
15 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 6:22
16 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:23
17 Anouk Zelen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:29
18 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:32
19 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:35
20 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 6:41
21 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:49
22 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 6:55
23 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 6:55
24 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:10
25 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:11
26 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 7:23
27 Claudia Beekmans 2004 GAC Gemert 7:24
28 Kim van Dinteren 2005 GAC Gemert 7:34
29 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 7:45

JpupA, Jongens pupil a

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 5:16
2 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:21
3 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 5:25
4 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 5:30
5 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 5:38
6 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 5:38
7 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 5:39
8 Timo Klomp 2005 HAC 5:40
9 Ties Boddaert 2004 Scopias 5:40
10 Dinand Weerts 2005 HAC 5:41
11 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:48
12 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 5:52
13 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 5:52
14 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 5:55
15 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 5:57
16 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:58
17 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:00
18 Thijmen Martens 2005 HAC 6:04
19 Daan van der Linden 2005 GAC Gemert 6:06
20 Rion van Eerd 2004 HAC 6:14
21 Pepijn Schmitz 2004 't Jasper Sport 6:14
22 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 6:15
23 Mees van Dommelen 2004 GAC Gemert 6:16
24 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 6:22
25 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC 6:23
26 Jan van Well 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:28
27 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:28
28 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 6:32
29 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 6:33
30 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 6:36
31 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 6:37
32 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 6:38
33 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 6:39
34 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 6:53
35 Jesper Pluym 2004 GAC Gemert 6:53
36 Harm van de Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:04
37 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:05
38 Jesse van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 7:16
39 Bart van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:14
40 Roel Fransen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:19

MjunD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 5:01
2 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:12
3 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 5:20
4 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 5:27
5 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 5:30
6 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:35
7 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 5:42
8 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 5:52
9 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 5:52
10 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 5:53
11 Isa Beem 2003 HAC 6:02
12 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 6:13
13 Chantal Schellekens 2002 Scopias 6:20
14 Kirsten Peeters 2003 AVV 6:23
15 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 6:24
16 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:24
17 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 6:28
18 Carolien Winiarska 2002 't Jasper Sport 6:28
19 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 6:41
20 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:43
21 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:44
22 Amy van Veen 2003 AV Weert 6:50
23 Cerèn Peters 2003 ATV Venray 6:52
24 Geerte Simons 2003 HAC 7:12
25 Evie Barents 2002 ATV Venray 7:21

JjunD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 6:50
2 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 7:04
3 Bart van der Heyden 2002 Nijmegen Atletiek 7:15
4 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 7:25
5 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 7:31
6 Mike van Wouw 2003 HAC 7:32
7 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 7:38
8 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 7:41
9 Robbert Handels 2002 AV Weert 7:43
10 Stijn Van Damme 2002 AVV 7:51
11 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 7:52
12 Mohammed Mekran 2003 ATV Venray 7:54
13 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:00
14 Patrick Beekmans 2002 GAC Gemert 8:06
15 Maarten Debeij 2002 't Jasper Sport 8:06
16 Stijn van Dommelen 2003 GAC Gemert 8:13
17 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 8:13
18 Jens Vossen 2002 AV Weert 8:15
19 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 8:19
20 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:23
21 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 8:26
22 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 8:37
23 Chris Spijkman 2003 ATV Venray 8:47
24 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:49
25 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 8:50
26 Job Oosterbaan 2003 ATV Venray 9:17
27 Wytze Hepburn 2003 Scopias 9:35
28 Joep van Schaik 2003 ATV Venray 9:47
29 Jean Wilms 2003 ATV Venray 10:24
30 Gert Vogelsangs 2003 ATV Venray 12:56

MjunC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Veerle Visser 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 9:02
2 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 9:07
3 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 9:07
4 Frederike Verhoeven 2001 Cifla 9:14
5 Eva Riemeijer 2000 Seven Hills Running Team 9:22
6 Roos Nijhof 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 9:28
7 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:52
8 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 9:53
9 Claudia Steehouder 2000 HAC 9:59
10 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 10:12
11 Chloë van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:33
12 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:44
13 Nina van den Berkmortel Lopersgroep Deurne 10:58
14 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 11:13
15 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 11:22
16 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 11:50
17 Janna Doumpas 2001 't Jasper Sport 12:00
18 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 12:15
19 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:26
20 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 12:31
21 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 12:33
22 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 12:45

MjunB, Meisjes B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Quinty Schoens 1999 Unitas 12:59
2 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 15:20
3 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 15:59
4 Minke Huijbregts 1999 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:38

JjunC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Illian Martens 2000 Seven Hills Running Team 9:36
2 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 9:58
3 Jaimy Voogt 2000 Energie 10:02
4 Jens Peeters 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 10:14
5 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:25
6 Jantje van Gemert 2001 Nijmegen Atletiek 10:27
7 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:29
8 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 10:46
9 Abdirahmaan Mohamed 2001 Nijmegen Atletiek 11:00
10 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 11:15
11 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 11:26
12 Pieter Vriends 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:30
13 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 11:38
14 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 11:41
15 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 11:43
16 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 12:01
17 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 12:13
18 Niels Vlemmix 2000 't Jasper Sport 12:19
19 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 12:28
20 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 12:33
21 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:05
22 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 13:06
23 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 13:50
24 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 15:57

JjunB, Jongens B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 11:12
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:12
3 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:27
4 Abdikhani Mohamed 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 11:38
5 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:50
6 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 11:56
7 Aron Koning 1999 De Keien 11:57
8 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 12:25
9 Jop Knoppers 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:45
10 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:45
11 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 12:52
12 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 12:56
13 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:55
14 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:01

HKC, Heren korte cro

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sjoerd Weijers 1995 Nijmegen Atletiek 15:11
2 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:15
3 Gijs Jacobs 1987 HAC 15:18
4 Erwin van der Plancke Trigt 15:43
5 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 15:53
6 Marco van Erp 1993 Asterix 16:09
7 Jan van den Hoogen 1989 NSAV 't Haasje 16:33
8 Rob Michiels 1994 AVR '69 16:36
9 Sam Krop 1983 Asterix 16:47
10 Teun Duisters 1993 16:48
11 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:19
12 Raymond van Hall 1974 17:21
13 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 17:47
14 Joost Blokland 1982 Atletiek Helden 17:58
15 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:22
16 Walter Kivits 1979 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:25
17 Paul Sniekers 1979 19:45
18 John Weys 1964 Venray 20:29
19 Ruben Drost 1986 Eindhoven Atletiek 20:32
20 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 20:50
21 Jeroen van Hoof 1979 Helmond 21:01
22 Danny Boskemper 1969 Orion 21:07
23 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners 21:55
24 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 21:56
25 Paul Derijck 1970 Helmond 22:01
26 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:51
27 Ulrich Schramm 1961 SG Kaarst 23:02
28 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:11
29 Hendrik Jan Hool 1960 AVON 23:13
30 Richard Snoeks 1975 23:48
31 Harrie Bos 1958 24:00
32 John van de Boogaard 1968 RCL 24:41
33 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:51

JjunA, Jongens A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pim Lambregts 1997 Swift 16:40
2 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 16:56
3 Teun van den Brand 1997 De Keien 17:17
4 Daan Derks 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 19:24

MjunA, Meisjes A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jinte Meertens 1996 14:44
2 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 15:01
3 Nikki van de Mortel 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:46
4 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 17:12

Vsen, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marlin van Hal 1993 De Keien 16:51
2 Christine Venhuizen 1981 Seven Hills Running Team 17:24
3 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 18:53
4 Serana Tielbeek-Kemp 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:30
5 Nikkie van Willigen 1987 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:56
6 Pauline Beeks Eindhoven 22:06
7 Linda van den Einden 1965 Cranendonck 22:55
8 Svetlana Butina 1987 Eindhoven Atletiek 23:03
9 Viola van den Berk 1987 Eindhoven Atletiek 23:16
10 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:46
11 Eva van Sluijs 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:47

V35, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Angélique de Vries 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 20:19
2 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 20:50
3 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 25:59

V40, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marjon de Kok 1974 Prins Hendrik 18:35
2 Fanny van Bree-Versantfoort 1973 GAC Gemert 20:36
3 Bantita Haeve 1973 RCL 22:52
4 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 23:34
5 Marjan van den Tillaar 1973 Aarle-Rixtel 25:10

V45, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Annie Michiels 1965 AVR '69 20:19
2 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 22:29
3 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 1959 GAC Gemert 22:31
4 Els Raap 1947 Kombijsport 22:54
5 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Atletiek Helden 23:40
6 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 24:15

Msen, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maikel van der Steen 1992 Prins Hendrik 30:23
2 Geert Maes 1984 30:32
3 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:12
4 Jelle Bertels 1985 32:42
5 Ben Vriends 1990 Achilles 32:57
6 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:00
7 Michiel Vanholst 1990 33:04
8 Jos Timans 1981 Atletiek Maastricht 33:55
9 Niek van Son 1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:22
10 Arjan Donkerbroek 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:23
11 Ruben Kenis 1983 34:39
12 Bram Cuijpers 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 36:37
13 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 37:25
14 Ruud Ververgaard 1982 41:20
15 Tim Schrama 1994 43:19
16 Bjorn Begijn 43:26
17 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 45:21
18 Roel Jansen 1986 46:00

M35, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 34:57
2 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 37:10
3 Jur Pauw 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 38:41
4 Patrick Cromsigt 1975 Boxtel 38:42
5 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 39:12
6 Jeroen van Kessel 1975 41:31
7 Roel Peters 1978 HAC 41:57
8 Martijn Blankers 1976 GAC Gemert 42:49
9 Eric Meuwissen 1977 Ohe en Laak 43:22
10 Eyad Shawi RCL 43:53
11 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 44:02
12 Jack Staadegaard 1979 45:47
13 Stephan Mennen 1975 Atletiek Helden 48:42

M40, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marco Gielen 1970 Scopias 31:49
2 Cor Datema 1971 Prins Hendrik 34:33
3 Jeroen Groesz 1971 AV Weert 35:31
4 Remco Schellingerhout 1971 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 36:38
5 Erik de Laat 1970 AV Weert 36:45
6 Remco Hoetmer 1970 GAC Hilversum 38:24
7 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 38:27
8 Stefan van Happen 1972 Eindhoven Atletiek 39:26
9 Dolf van de Voort 1974 PAC 39:47
10 Bas van Beek 1973 Orion 40:20
11 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:31
12 Leon Geeraets 1970 Dutch Runners 40:38
13 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 40:51
14 Karl van Daal 1974 41:11
15 Wouter Rijckaert 1974 Eindhoven Atletiek 42:26
16 Chris van Schijndel 1971 44:33
17 Math Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 47:37

M45, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans Brons 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:17
2 Koen Joosse 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:29
3 Ad Peeters 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:35
4 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 37:57
5 Arno Arts 1969 38:25
6 Patrick Beks 1969 LGM 39:32
7 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 40:39
8 Frank Hooghordel 1968 Cranendonck 40:44
9 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 40:59
10 Eric Oetelaar 1965 Fortuna '67 43:03
11 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:00
12 Leon Schrijvers 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 44:05

M50, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:36
2 Koen Martens 1964 Running2000 35:59
3 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 37:53
4 Willy Kanters 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:16
5 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 38:19
6 Jack Rutten 1961 38:59
7 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:49
8 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 41:45
9 Martien Dupont 1963 Venray 44:27

M55, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 36:35
2 Chris Henet 1959 Running2000 37:07
3 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 38:30
4 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 38:49
5 Kees van der Put 1957 avVN 42:44
6 Paul Peeters 1955 avVN 43:43
7 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 44:19
8 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 44:49
9 Henry Wijffelaars 1956 Fortuna '67 45:17
10 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 50:07
11 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 51:02

M60, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 44:08
2 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:39
3 Joop Slagboom 1953 Veldhoven 45:27
4 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 45:37
5 Jos Sanders 1951 avVN 48:49

M65, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martien van de Ven 1948 AV Oirschot 42:18
2 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:30
3 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 47:39
4 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 56:27

M70, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Keijzers 1942 Sprint 44:46
2 Ruud Nieuwenhuis 1943 Kombijsport 45:02
3 Sjef van den Biggelaar 1943 Mierlo 49:06
4 Piet Gerrits 1943 avVN 49:48
5 Piet Loverbosch 1937 Lopersgroep Deurne 51:21
6 Wiel Langenhuizen 1943 GAC Gemert 51:53
7 Ad van Limpt 1943 DES 54:17