Uitslagen Scopias Klein Zwitserland Cross

zondag 7 november 2010

Terug


MK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eike Carsten Pupkes 1984 TV Refrath 12:53
2 Simon Dahl 1987 TV Refrath 12:54
3 Andreas Winterholler 1983 TV Refrath 12:59
4 Sam Lavrijsen 1987 Seven Hills Running Team 13:08
5 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden 13:16
6 Rocky Grispen 1982 13:21
7 Jens Verschuren 1990 GAC Gemert 13:26
8 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 13:41
9 Heinz van Dongen 1977 TSV Weeze 14:14
10 Marcel Vaessen 1978 Swift 14:27
11 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 14:41
12 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 14:55
13 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 15:18
14 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 15:45
15 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 15:49
16 Guido Klaassen 1993 Swift 16:14
17 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:18
18 Thomas Kames 1961 16:28
19 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 17:43
20 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 20:16
21 Jack Raemaekers 1969 AV Weert 20:23

VSenK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne van den Hurk 1980 Prins Hendrik 14:35
2 Esther Arts 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:05
3 Brechje Kraan 1989 Seven Hills Running Team 15:10
4 Saskia Tilburgs 1993 Atletiek Helden 17:40
5 Hetty Berlo 1980 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:43
6 Judith Lenaers 1980 AV Weert 19:58
7 Maartje Pleunis 1982 AV Weert 20:09
8 Sharon Raemaekers 1994 AV Weert 20:29
9 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 21:22

V35K, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erika Schoofs 1966 TSV Weeze 16:39
2 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:27
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 18:18

V45K, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 17:01
2 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:42
3 Antoinette Juenger 1959 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 17:55
4 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 18:31
5 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 1959 GAC Gemert 19:00

VRecK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eveline Gubbels 1978 Steyl 19:08
2 Kelly Huijs 1987 Atletiek Helden 19:09
3 Marieke Brinkman 1981 Groningen 19:17
4 Jody Thijssen 1990 Scopias 19:51
5 Nel Selten 1962 Venray 20:18
6 Ria Peels-Lenselink 1962 Belfeld 20:23
7 Jantien van der Schrier 1963 Tegelen 20:48
8 Mey Ying Thio Than 1962 Baarlo 20:52
9 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 21:00
10 Miranda Verstappen 1973 't Jasper Sport 21:19
11 Brigitte Bourgalay 1952 Tilburg 21:20
12 Wilma Maessen 1961 Venlo 22:07
13 Debbie de Wilde 1978 Tegelen 22:09
14 Judith Jagt 1978 Tegelen 22:25
15 Mirëille van Eijk 1988 Tegelen 22:28
16 Marjan Schmitz 1960 Swift 22:31
17 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 't Jasper Sport 22:41
18 Iris Morelissen-Somsen 1968 Scopias 22:43
19 Rosalie van den Heuvel 1961 Venlo 23:23
20 Mieke Storm 1964 Tegelen 24:42

MRecK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Reinard Casparie 1963 Eindhoven 15:02
2 Frank Fonteyne 1967 Lottum 15:03
3 Marcel Gubbels 1971 Scopias 15:04
4 Maikel van Bergen 1981 Scopias 15:11
5 Andreas Thurau 1961 Bittgen 15:41
6 Bas Basten 1982 Velden 16:19
7 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 16:23
8 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 16:37
9 Jürgen Hoffmann 1960 16:40
10 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 16:50
11 Jolan Knol 1991 ATV Venray 16:54
12 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 17:05
13 Ton Rückert 1954 Scopias 17:18
14 Mart Hendriks 1963 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:34
15 Peter Wijnands 1960 Swift 17:35
16 Ulrich Schramm 1961 17:49
17 Dave van 't Hull 1975 Tegelen 18:01
18 Richard van Loon 1967 AV Weert 18:02
19 Aleander Ruijtenbeek 1970 Venlo 18:03
20 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 18:09
21 Rob Gielen 1979 Tegelen 18:20
22 Tim Schreurs 1973 Venlo 18:25
23 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:50
24 Wilfred Klaassen 1961 Roermond 18:51
25 Jan van Lessen 1965 Grefrath 19:05
26 Henk Aarts 1958 Grubbenvorst 19:48
27 Mikhel Stevens 1982 Willebroek 20:17
28 Michel Grijseels 1950 Tegelen 20:33
29 Ewald Jutgen 1942 Moengengladbacher LG 21:01
30 Peter Kessels 1965 Venlo 21:22
31 Math Oehlen 1954 Scopias 21:40
32 Hubert van Dongen 1957 Velden 22:03
33 Egbert Knol 1957 ATV Venray 23:05
34 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:45
35 Tom Weekers 1983 AV Weert 24:59
36 Mat Hendrix 1943 Tegelen 25:07
37 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:31

MSenL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 29:37
2 Jeroen Pollen 1971 Pegasus 30:27
3 John van Bussel 1975 Pegasus 31:00
4 Patrick Engels 1975 Pegasus 31:22
5 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 33:15
6 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 38:50
7 Roy in 't Zand 1978 Scopias 47:30
8 Lesley Hendriks 1990 Scopias 54:04

M40L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Joosse 1967 Phanos 32:39
2 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 33:36
3 Leon Teeuwen 1966 Scopias 35:12
4 Hans van der Heijden 1969 't Jasper Sport 35:22
5 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 36:37

M45L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:40
2 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 32:28
3 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 33:44
4 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 34:45
5 Jos Reinders 1964 Loopgroep PK 35:06
6 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:12
7 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:31
8 Ger Jan Onrust 1962 HAC 38:53
9 Robert Boer 1965 Rotterdam Atletiek 39:53
10 Henk van Os 1961 HAC 42:53
11 Geert Cornelissen 1963 LOGO 43:13

M50L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 33:37
2 John de Rooij 1957 Loopgroep PK 33:50
3 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 34:22
4 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:19
5 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 39:28
6 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 40:59

M55L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hein Gilsing 1954 GAC Gemert 36:12
2 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 37:53
3 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 38:03

M60L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:25
2 Karel Tinnemans 1950 AV Weert 39:32
3 Frank Duking 1947 Atletico '73 39:49
4 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 40:58
5 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 41:38
6 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 41:55
7 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:26

VRecL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marjo van den Essen 1964 Blerick 44:10
2 Joke Hendrikx 1961 Venlo 45:21
3 Veronique Houtepen 1982 Helmond 47:15
4 Lijanne Lans 1974 't Jasper Sport 48:04
5 Noor Breugelmans 1964 't Jasper Sport 48:55
6 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Scopias 52:03
7 Michele Jordan 1967 Venlo 52:08

MRecL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 34:42
2 Jan Boonen 1959 Belfeld 35:09
3 René Merks 1964 Maarheeze 36:14
4 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 36:36
5 Martijn van Beek 1976 Venlo 37:10
6 Jaap Arts 1981 Bakel 37:22
7 Jeu Propst 1953 Tegelen 37:55
8 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 38:06
9 Paul Versteegen 1973 Horst aan de Maas 38:31
10 Marcel Jansen 1966 't Jasper Sport 38:44
11 Martijn Faassen 1968 Velden 38:45
12 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 38:47
13 John Boers 1965 Scopias 39:12
14 Jack Beijers 1965 Baarlo 39:17
15 Ed Willemsen 1966 Venlo 39:24
16 Geert Flinkert 1966 ATV Venray 39:25
17 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 39:58
18 Arno Theeuwen 1973 AV Heythuysen 40:20
19 Geert Janssen 1952 Tegelen 40:44
20 Hans Faassen 1954 Tegelen 40:55
21 Paul op de Laak 1957 Boekend 41:00
22 Pierre Jansen 1964 Panningen 41:10
23 Erik van den Akker 1967 Tegelen 41:14
24 Peter Weerts 1947 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:22
25 Eric Dorpmanss 1971 Venlo 41:50
26 Hermand Lemmen 1957 Blerick 41:57
27 Louis Schouren 1961 Venlo 41:57
28 Frank Houben 1961 Veenlo 42:05
29 Joep Geelen 1960 Venlo 42:09
30 Huub Helsen 1964 Scopias 42:19
31 Günther Haß 1950 Tegelen 42:34
32 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 42:53
33 John Lans 1972 't Jasper Sport 43:04
34 Leon Timmermans 1960 't Jasper Sport 43:08
35 Marcel Menger 1967 Roermond 43:22
36 Theo Lichteveld 1957 Venlo 43:25
37 Jos Wilmer 1953 Venlo 43:37
38 Bert Welten 1961 't Jasper Sport 43:43
39 Paul van den Heuvel 1965 't Jasper Sport 44:24
40 Bert Damen 1950 't Jasper Sport 44:26
41 Bjorn van Lieshout 1979 Helmond 44:28
42 Pawel Oortwijn 1973 Scopias 44:34
43 Pieter Vlemmings 1966 Heeze 45:03
44 Evi Slegers 1956 't Jasper Sport 45:13
45 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 46:17
46 Michiel Schouten 1980 Helmond 46:40
47 Eric Joosten 1960 't Jasper Sport 47:45
48 Sjaak Berkers 1957 't Jasper Sport 48:08
49 Wim Breugelmans 1960 't Jasper Sport 48:46
50 Chris Verberne 1962 't Jasper Sport 48:54
51 Peter Jordan 1961 Venlo 51:27
52 Anton van Lieshout 1948 Helmond 51:56

MJunB, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk van den Ouweland 1994 AVV 14:18
2 Willemijn Moerbeek 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 14:19
3 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 AVON 14:31
4 Noël van Selow 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:13
5 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 15:17
6 Steffi Geelen 1995 AV Weert 15:27
7 Laura Martens 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:04
8 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:23
9 Michelle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 16:43

JJunB, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Milco Hahury 1995 Nijmegen Atletiek 11:57
2 Luis van Orsouw 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 12:11
3 Teun Fliervoet 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 12:21
4 Sjuul Postulart 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 12:48
5 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:55
6 Jeffrey Roelands 1995 STB 13:16
7 Joost van den Brand 1994 HAC 13:28
8 Arno Dekkers Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 13:31
9 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 14:00
10 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 14:13
11 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 14:38
12 Wouter Eyssen 1995 Scopias 14:49
13 Rick van Heugten 1995 't Jasper Sport 15:07
14 Geert van den Eijnde 1994 't Jasper Sport 15:15

MJunA, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marije Peters 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 13:41

JJunA, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik van Rijsewijk 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 16:37

JJunC, J Jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 12:50
2 Mike Foppen 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 12:53
3 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:54
4 Lex Bolderheij 1997 Energie 13:17
5 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:22
6 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:37
7 Olle van den Boom 1997 ATV Venray 13:55
8 Ruud Kuijpers 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:09
9 Max van Haren 1997 ATV Venray 14:31
10 Martijn Meijer 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:39
11 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 14:41
12 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 ATV Venray 14:47
13 Mees Daemen 1997 Scopias 14:57
14 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 15:04
15 Darek Killaars 1996 Scopias 16:02
16 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 16:02
17 Marijn van de Voort 1997 't Jasper Sport 16:43
18 Koen Westerkamp 1997 ATV Venray 17:31
19 Bas Schouren 1997 Scopias 18:11
20 Joris Menger 1997 Swift 20:21

MJunC, M Jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kelly Roelands 1997 STB 8:32
2 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:04
3 Britt Jacobi 1997 AVON 9:35
4 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 9:42
5 Isabel Reiling 1996 't Jasper Sport 9:55
6 Chantal Brouwers 1997 ATLA 9:56
7 Rebecca Mooren 1997 HAC 10:01
8 Anouk Maas 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:08
9 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 10:31
10 Bibi Teeuwen 1997 Scopias 10:43
11 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 11:14
12 Manon van den Hoef 1996 Scopias 11:17
13 Sara Pütz 1996 ATV Venray 11:18
14 Charlotte Verhoeven 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:19
15 Nina Goumans 1997 ATV Venray 11:21
16 Laura Raemaekers 1997 AV Weert 11:28
17 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 11:31
18 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 11:33

JJunD, J Jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:28
2 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 8:29
3 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:42
4 Lars Mertens 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:47
5 Mika Szlanina 1999 Scopias 8:58
6 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 9:10
7 Tim Winkelman 1999 't Jasper Sport 9:12
8 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:20
9 Mies Berkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:32
10 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 9:33
11 Rens Peters 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 9:44
12 Stan Arts 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:49
13 Thomas Swinkels 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:51
14 Sjoerd Geraads 1999 Scopias 9:52
15 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 9:52
16 Gido Verheijen 1998 Scopias 9:52
17 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 10:04
18 Jochem Fliervoet 1998 Seven Hills Running Team 10:05
19 Thijs Hermans 1999 HAC 10:06
20 Jop Knoppers 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:11
21 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:13
22 Lars Teeuwen 1999 Scopias 10:18
23 Tim Linssen 1999 Scopias 10:22
24 Roy van Duijnhoven 1999 HAC 10:24
25 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:29
26 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 10:32
27 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:32
28 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:33
29 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 10:55
30 Stan Hendriks 1999 AV Weert 11:00
31 Mark Martens 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:03
32 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 11:04
33 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 11:05
34 Martijn Wilms 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:17
35 Niels Coopmans 1998 ATV Venray 11:18
36 Jona Pütz 1998 ATV Venray 11:19
37 Niels Janssen 1999 ATV Venray 11:22
38 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 11:36
39 Lars Wilms 1999 AV Weert 11:38
40 Buh Khuu 1998 Scopias 12:30
41 Erlan Rangan 1990 Scopias 12:54
42 Olivier van Eldonk 1999 HAC 13:02
43 Arjan van Beers 1999 Scopias 13:12

MJunD, M Jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:39
2 Chantal Maas 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:44
3 Stella Bolderheij 1999 Energie 6:53
4 Simone Lamberts 1999 Scopias 7:07
5 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 7:17
6 Luka Helsen 1999 Scopias 7:23
7 Sophie de Groot 1998 HAC 7:23
8 Anne Deckers 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:27
9 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 7:34
10 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 7:37
11 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 7:41
12 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 7:41
13 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:54
14 Judith Verlaek 1999 Atletiek Helden 7:54
15 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 7:55
16 Jessy van den Boogaard 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:59
17 Amy Jussen 1998 Swift 8:01
18 Lisa Verdellen 1998 Scopias 8:09
19 Anouk Smulders 1998 HAC 8:13
20 Demi Beeks 1999 Scopias 8:16
21 Emma van de Valk 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:22
22 Hannah Kockx 1999 AV Heythuysen 8:26
23 Elina Mulder 1999 Scopias 8:29
24 Dagmara Killaars 1999 Scopias 8:34
25 Ellenoor van Eldonk 1998 HAC 9:03
26 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 9:41
27 Sian van Loon 1998 AV Weert 10:12

JPupA, J Pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Haico Boer 2001 Energie 6:21
2 Michael Woldemeskel 2001 ATV Venray 6:38
3 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 6:46
4 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 6:50
5 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 7:00
6 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 7:00
7 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 7:07
8 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:10
9 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 7:11
10 Cas van Enckevort 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:12
11 Jakob Pütz 2000 ATV Venray 7:15
12 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 7:20
13 Maarten van Aken 2000 Scopias 7:22
14 Floyd van Dijk 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 7:26
15 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:30
16 Jordy Althuizen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:32
17 Bart Doesburg 2000 AV Weert 7:33
18 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 7:37
19 Jan van Gestel 2000 Scopias 7:40
20 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 7:44
21 Maarten Kaanen 2000 ATV Venray 7:44
22 Jordi Franssen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:48
23 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 7:49
24 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 7:50
25 Remco Visser 2000 Scopias 7:51
26 Luca Verheiden 2000 Thorn 7:57
27 Luuk Arts 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:02
28 Mathijs Gijsen 2001 AV Weert 8:03
29 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 8:05
30 Tjeerd van der Pol 2001 HAC 8:33
31 Jurian van Beusekom 2000 ATV Venray 8:37
32 Ronan van Dinther 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:37
33 Loek Vossen 2000 AV Weert 8:38

MPupA, M Pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 7:04
2 Ethyl de Cock 2001 Hasselt 7:10
3 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 7:22
4 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 7:22
5 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:26
6 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 7:28
7 Sofie Jacobs 2000 Lanaken 7:29
8 Fleur Stoffels 2000 Scopias 7:35
9 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 7:40
10 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 7:46
11 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:48
12 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 7:54
13 Sanne Verdellen 2001 Scopias 7:54
14 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 7:55
15 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Scopias 7:56
16 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 7:59
17 Ilse Daemen 2000 Scopias 8:01
18 Diede Deckers 2001 AV Heythuysen 8:09
19 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 8:11
20 Anne Stoffels 2000 Scopias 8:11
21 Marloes Hermsen 2000 ATV Venray 8:22
22 Nina Veldhuijzen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:24
23 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 8:25
24 Karolien Menger 2001 Roermond 8:32
25 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 8:38
26 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 8:41
27 Renate Meijer 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:42
28 Ellen Theuws 2000 Scopias 8:51
29 Joelle Smolenaers 2001 AV Weert 8:52
30 Mara Bonné 2001 Swift 8:55
31 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 9:01
32 Fabiënne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift 9:10
33 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 9:10
34 Nina Roelfs 2001 Scopias 9:24
35 Floor van der Woude 2001 Swift 9:31
36 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 9:51
37 Jada Windsant 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:03

MPupB, J/M Pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Demi Boom 2002 ATV Venray 7:09
2 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 7:22
3 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 7:30
4 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 7:50
5 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 7:56
6 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 8:22
7 Line Biemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:30
8 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 8:43
9 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 8:53
10 Hayley Simonis 2002 Scopias 9:36
11 Romy Verheiden 2002 AV Heythuysen 10:53

JPupB, J/M Pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 7:04
2 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 7:06
3 Kjeld Dekker 2002 Scopias 7:08
4 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 7:14
5 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 7:38
6 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:48
7 Daan Mooren 2002 HAC 7:57
8 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:59
9 Sjoerd van Rijn 2002 HAC 8:03
10 Jante van Deuren 2002 AV Weert 8:04
11 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 8:14
12 Guus van der Schrier 2002 Scopias 8:24
13 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 8:28
14 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 8:40
15 Frens van der Heijden 2002 't Jasper Sport 8:45
16 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 8:48
17 Jesse Willems 2002 ATV Venray 9:08
18 Lars van der Woude 2002 Swift 9:26

MMini, J/M Pup C+mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 5:33
2 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 5:52
3 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:14
4 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 7:13

JMini, J/M Pup C+mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 5:29
2 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 6:52

MPupC, J/M Pup C+mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemeskel 2003 ATV Venray 4:53
2 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 5:13
3 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 5:17
4 Iris Veldhuijzen 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:41
5 Sarah Peters 2003 Scopias 5:42

JPupC, J/M Pup C+mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 5:04
2 Kevin de Cock 2003 Hasselt 5:05
3 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 5:11
4 Ewoud Boer 2003 Energie 5:18
5 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 5:21
6 Luc Smets 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:40
7 Peter Proenings 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:57
8 Lars Schouenberg 2003 Scopias 6:30
9 Ko Knoppers 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:02