Uitslagen Scopias Klein Zwitserland cross

zondag 2 november 2014

Terug


MSenK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erwin Vanderplanck 1995 Wandre 13:16
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:21
3 Alwin Groen 1989 Asterix 13:38
4 Marco van Erp 1993 Asterix 13:47
5 Benedict Patzelt 1985 Moenchengladbach 13:57
6 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden 14:01
7 Alwin van den Heuvel 1996 Asterix 14:07
8 Sjors Thielen 1989 ATV Venray 14:19
9 Sam Lavrijsen 1987 Seven Hills Running Team 14:24
10 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 14:30
11 Andre Stevens 1985 Monchengladbach 14:31
12 Teun Duisters 1993 Budel 14:39
13 Job Dusch 1981 Scopias 14:41
14 Hermann-Josef Stefes 1985 Mönchengladbach 14:48
15 Bart Peeters 1985 Orion 14:57
16 Sven Eckers 1994 Moenchengladbach 14:59
17 Ronny Mans 1982 Asterix 15:06
18 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 15:12
19 Hans van de Laar 1980 Gastel 15:59
20 Bas Basten 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 16:02
21 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:15
22 Lukas Lamers 1994 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 16:21
23 Maikel van Bergen 1981 Venlo 16:22
24 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 avVN 16:27
25 Jorn Berndsen 1997 Budel - Dorplein 16:29
26 Paul Sniekers 1979 Stramproy 16:31
27 Emiel Laurijsen 1990 Utrecht 16:35
28 Johnny Jeurissen 1979 Kanne 16:42
29 Saso Jongen 2001 PAC 16:55
30 Maarten aan den Boom 1975 Orion 17:08
31 Michiel Fransman 1981 Venlo 17:39
32 Kevin Bruijnaers 1983 Budel 18:46
33 Sander Teeuwen 1982 Scopias 19:00
34 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:47
35 Dennis Hendrikx 1978 Orion 21:42
36 Fritzsche Sander 1980 Arnhem 22:00
37 Jos Gitmans 1977 Tegelen 24:56

M40K, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:10
2 Joost Jongen 1966 PAC 15:39
3 Manfred Herzog 1967 Kaarst 15:51
4 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 16:25
5 Jack Beynsberger 1961 Atletiek Leudal 16:37
6 Arwin Moerman 1974 Atletiek Helden 16:46
7 Ricardo Rey 1967 Roermond 17:01
8 Ronald Dielissen 1967 Tegelen 17:03
9 Jones Ewalds 1965 Orion 17:17
10 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:22
11 Adam Paffrath 1951 Moenchengladbach 17:24
12 Ron Stroeken 1973 de Grensrunners 17:49
13 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners 18:10
14 Dirk Richert 1953 Moenchengladbach 18:18
15 Jürgen Hoffmann 1960 Kaarst 18:36
16 Alain van de Broek 1973 Venlo 18:48
17 Geert Flinkert 1966 ATV Venray 18:49
18 Pascal Hafmans 1973 Orion 18:53
19 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:38
20 Ben Dambacher 1948 Hout Blerick 19:42
21 Ronald Dols 1962 Stein 19:56
22 Maurice op het Veld 1974 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 20:17
23 Peter Wijnands 1960 Swift 20:19
24 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 20:22
25 Ruud Boreas 1964 Scopias 20:30
26 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 20:31
27 Fred van de Wijngaard 1957 Venlo 21:56
28 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 22:01
29 Martin 1950 Scopias 22:05
30 Rene Janssen 1970 Scopias 22:12
31 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:15
32 Chris Verberne 1962 't Jasper Sport 23:00
33 Frits Houben 1952 Tegelen 26:12

VSenK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sarah Lahti 1995 Wijchen 14:37
2 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 15:49
3 Laura Laerman 1993 Moenchengladbach 16:14
4 Serana Tielbeek-Kemp 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:48
5 Diana Golek 1983 Lubliniec 17:36
6 Johanna Josten 1983 Tegelen 18:23
7 Mireille Boreas - van Eijk 1988 Scopias 18:52
8 Myrte Meex 1983 Achilles-Top 19:44
9 Viola van den Berk 1987 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:45
10 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:48
11 Sonja Cantelberg-Schroen 1980 Swift 20:55
12 Loes Lavrijsen 1989 Haps 21:22
13 Patty Vos-Frencken 1985 Orion 21:22
14 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 21:57
15 Jolanda Haan 1980 Orion 22:10
16 Eva van Sluijs 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:24
17 Eef Lommen 1981 Atletiek Leudal 22:50
18 Leonie Ramakers 1992 Amsterdam 22:54
19 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal 24:59

V35K, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Nieuwenhuis 1979 Orion 16:57
2 Fanny van Bree-Versantfoort 1973 GAC Gemert 17:29
3 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 17:52
4 Judith Heijnen 1977 Scopias 18:28
5 Eveline Gubbels 1978 Steyl 20:05
6 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 20:06
7 Ellis Repping 1972 Venlo 20:33
8 Karin Gubbels - van Gorp 1976 Steyl 21:12
9 Daniëlle Nies-Slabbers 1973 Weert 21:16
10 Petra Schreurs 1977 Scopias 21:33
11 Femke Vincken 1976 Hout-Blerick 24:36
12 Maartje Stout 1977 Orion 24:55
13 Manuele Lamers 1971 Venlo 26:56

V45K, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 19:15
2 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 1959 GAC Gemert 19:34
3 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 20:02
4 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Atletiek Helden 20:41
5 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 20:48
6 Hannie Geurts 1958 Haps 21:24
7 Jolanda den Haan 1967 Scopias 22:08
8 Miranda Wienhoven 1962 Orion 22:26
9 Gonnie Xhofleer 1965 Scopias 23:03
10 Andrea Frenken-Scherjon 1961 Orion 24:02
11 Marjan Schmitz 1960 Swift 25:07
12 Karina Ramakers-Arends 1962 Scopias 25:14
13 Renee Stoffels 1967 Orion 25:32
14 Mariëtte Vialle 1951 Scopias 27:25

MSenL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jesper van der Wielen 1991 Cifla 29:29
2 Mohamed Ali Mohamed 1989 Nijmegen Atletiek 30:01
3 Tecle Mekonen 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 30:20
4 Ricardo Floris 1990 Pegasus 30:29
5 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:57
6 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:20
7 Gijs Jacobs 1987 HAC 32:26
8 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 36:14
9 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 36:14
10 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 36:28
11 Guido Klaassen 1993 Swift 37:12
12 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 38:14
13 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 38:41
14 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 39:08
15 Jeroen van Oorschot 1976 Venlo 41:00
16 Kaj Vos 1982 Orion 41:53
17 Roel Peters 1978 HAC 42:13
18 Sander Dinghs 1976 Venlo 43:11
19 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 43:14
20 Roel Jansen 1986 Meijel 43:56
21 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 45:05
22 Bart Berkvens 1983 't Jasper Sport 46:34
23 Roy in 't Zandt 1979 Scopias 47:31
24 Tim Spee 1980 Orion 51:45

M40L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Pollen 1971 Pegasus 32:10
2 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 37:13
3 Bas van Beek 1973 Orion 37:57
4 Leon Geeraets 1970 Dutch Runners 38:48
5 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 39:45
6 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:36
7 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 40:57
8 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 41:02
9 Ruud Fortuin 1973 Venlo 41:24
10 Eric Dropmanns 1971 Orion 43:14
11 Rick Driessen 1972 Venlo 43:36
12 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 44:07
13 Jack Wienhoven 1970 Venlo 46:46

M45L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ad Peeters 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:44
2 Koen Joosse 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:52
3 Paul Coolegem 1967 Venlo 35:15
4 Pascal Lucker 1967 Hout Blerick 36:03
5 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 36:16
6 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 36:21
7 Leon Stijnen 1966 Atletiek Leudal 36:37
8 Ruud Vermeulen 1967 Oss 36:39
9 Leon Teeuwen 1966 Reuver 37:53
10 Rene van der Meer 1965 Scopias 38:27
11 John Kreemers 1968 Swift 39:36
12 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 39:52
13 Richard van Heeckeren 1966 Orion 40:49
14 Arthur Willems 1966 Orion 40:53
15 Danny Boskemper 1969 Orion 42:42
16 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 42:45
17 Rob Agterberg 1969 Orion 44:15
18 Ruud Gielen 1965 Beesel 45:22
19 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 46:47
20 Fredie Berkens 1969 Asten 47:46
21 Hoss Wilstra 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 49:52

M50L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:23
2 Jack Rutten 1961 Nederweert 36:40
3 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 37:07
4 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 37:14
5 Johan van Gageldonk 1962 Venlo 39:37
6 René Wijnen 1963 't Jasper Sport 40:03
7 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 40:29
8 Jan Hermkes 1963 Orion 40:54
9 Anthony Polderman 1962 Venlo 41:05
10 Frank Houben 1961 Orion 41:09
11 René Meertens 1964 ATLA 41:49
12 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 42:04
13 Jos Hensgens 1964 Tegelen 42:16
14 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Venlo 42:33
15 Chris Meulendijks 1964 de Peelrunners 42:58
16 John Willemsen 1960 Steijl 43:24
17 Joep Geelen 1960 Venlo 46:00
18 Frits Gosgens 1961 de Peelrunners 51:17
19 Bart Denessen 1961 Orion 51:52
20 Wim Breugelmans 1960 't Jasper Sport 52:46

M55L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Boonen 1959 Belfeld 37:25
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 37:51
3 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 38:25
4 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 39:13
5 Fre Wolters 1959 Swalmen 39:30
6 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 41:59
7 Theo Lichteveld 1957 Venlo 43:52
8 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 49:53

M60L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bert Martens 1951 Scopias 41:06
2 Ton Ruckert 1954 Scopias 43:42
3 Hans Faassen 1954 Tegelen 43:44
4 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 43:46
5 Geert Janssen 1952 Tegelen 44:26
6 Ger Janssen 1952 Venlo 47:45
7 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 48:31
8 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 54:00

VL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Nieuwenhuis 1979 Orion 41:26
2 Carla Gubbels 1966 Scopias 45:42
3 Joke Hendrikx 1961 Orion 48:40
4 Maartje Jacobs 1988 Venlo 48:46
5 Anke Jacobs 1986 Scopias 48:55
6 Anita Steffanie 1965 Atletiek Leudal 49:44
7 Marielle van Heeckeren 1967 Orion 52:24
8 Marisol Blanco 1970 Orion 52:24
9 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Orion 53:05

JJunB, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 12:39
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:48
3 Abdikhani Mohamed 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 12:59
4 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:00
5 Marcel Ginop 1997 Kevelaerer SV 13:07
6 Jonas Hochstrate 1998 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 13:12
7 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:21
8 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 13:26
9 Nima Geurts 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 13:44
10 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 13:50
11 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:07
12 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 14:23
13 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 14:25
14 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 14:31
15 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 14:31
16 Stan Arts 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:33
17 Jimmy Gerritsen 1998 Scopias 14:54
18 Job Derks 1999 Atletiek Leudal 14:56
19 Mohamed Ilyaas 1998 Venloop Running Team 14:57
20 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 15:41
21 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:53
22 Guus van Vier 1998 Leune 16:29
23 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:04

MJunB, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team 14:26
2 Sina Rodermond 1999 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 15:04
3 Danique Verdellen 1999 Venloop Running Team 15:26
4 Leonie Janssen 1998 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 16:08
5 Julia Kruger 1998 Kemp 17:39
6 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 17:53
7 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 18:07
8 Hannah Kockx 1999 Atletiek Leudal 21:34
9 Annika Friesse 1998 Kemp 21:40

JJunA, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pim Lambregts 1997 Swift 19:47
2 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 20:23
3 Sijbren Altena 1997 Scopias 21:47
4 Daan Derks 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 22:36
5 Tim Wienhoven 1997 Scopias 22:59

MJunA, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luisa Hoenselaar 1997 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 15:03
2 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:11
3 Theresa Stevens 1997 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 16:03
4 Miriam Holler 1997 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 16:31
5 Jinte Meertens 1996 Lanaken 17:05
6 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 17:18
7 Nikki van de Mortel 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:50
8 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 20:19

JJunC, Jongens Jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Benjamin Schurink 2000 Cifla 12:52
2 Illian Martens 2000 Seven Hills Running Team 12:53
3 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 13:25
4 Jaimy Voogt 2000 Energie 13:35
5 Pepijn Bartels 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 13:48
6 Joep Vermeulen 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 13:50
7 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 14:07
8 Jesper Vervoort 2001 Venloop Running Team 14:23
9 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:32
10 Abdirahmaan Mohamed 2001 Nijmegen Atletiek 14:36
11 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:46
12 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 14:50
13 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 14:56
14 Niels Hendriks 2000 Venloop Running Team 15:26
15 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 15:28
16 Niels Vlemmix 2000 't Jasper Sport 15:29
17 Jordy Aendekerk 2000 Atletiek Helden 15:35
18 Lasse Hermans 2001 Atletiek Leudal 15:47
19 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 15:49
20 Pieter Vriends 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:06
21 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 16:09
22 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 16:16
23 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 16:21
24 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 16:24
25 Jan van Gestel 2000 Scopias 16:31
26 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 16:41
27 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 16:48
28 Jari Minnen 2001 ATV Venray 17:04
29 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 17:14
30 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 17:21
31 Timo Berghs 2001 Atletiek Leudal 17:34
32 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 17:48
33 Maarten Clercx 2001 't Jasper Sport 17:55
34 Rick Driessen 2000 AV Weert 18:11
35 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 18:23
36 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:03
37 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 19:43
38 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 21:04

MJunC, Meisjes Jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Frederike Verhoeven 2001 Cifla 8:50
2 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 8:51
3 Sarah Seerden 2000 Kemp 8:51
4 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 9:06
5 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team 9:08
6 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 9:15
7 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:27
8 Luisa Carvenka 2000 Kempen 9:35
9 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 9:53
10 Julie van de Wal 2001 Swift 10:01
11 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:02
12 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 10:03
13 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 10:06
14 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 10:09
15 Chloë van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:11
16 Inga Klinkenberg 2001 Kemp 10:21
17 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 10:35
18 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 10:42
19 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 10:51
20 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 10:52
21 Jana Kruger 2000 Kempen 10:55
22 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 11:28
23 Janna Doumpas 2001 't Jasper Sport 11:42
24 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift 11:48
25 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 11:49
26 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 11:49
27 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:50
28 Ania van Cleef 2000 Scopias 12:10
29 Jamie Bremmers 2001 Atletiek Leudal 12:26
30 Fabienne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift 12:57

JJunD, Jongens Jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 8:32
2 Aron Thimm 2003 KSV Kevelaer 8:37
3 Lars Eilmans 2003 KSV Kevelaer 8:42
4 Bart van der Heyden 2002 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:55
5 Baer Hovens 2003 Scopias 9:06
6 Mike van Wouw 2003 HAC 9:10
7 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 9:20
8 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:23
9 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 9:28
10 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 9:30
11 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 9:37
12 Robbert Handels 2002 AV Weert 9:38
13 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 9:39
14 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 9:48
15 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 9:49
16 Moah van Sambeck 2003 KSV Kevelaer 10:02
17 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 10:03
18 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 10:04
19 Jens Vossen 2002 AV Weert 10:10
20 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 10:14
21 Jean-Paul van Haeff 2002 Scopias 10:15
22 Wiek Keiren 2002 Scopias 10:15
23 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:20
24 Jarno Smeets 2003 Atletiek Leudal 10:24
25 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 10:42
26 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:43
27 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 10:44
28 Arthur Idema 2002 Scopias 10:47
29 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 10:52
30 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 10:58
31 Daan Brouwers 2002 Scopias 11:02
32 Chris Spijkman 2003 ATV Venray 11:04
33 Joep van Schaik 2003 ATV Venray 11:08
34 Finn Alberts 2002 Scopias 11:09
35 Martijn Geurts 2003 Scopias 11:12
36 Wytze Hepburn 2003 Scopias 11:15
37 Stefan Clercx 2003 't Jasper Sport 11:16
38 Rijk Wijnands 2003 Atletiek Helden 11:17
39 Job Berghs 2003 Atletiek Leudal 11:18
40 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 13:32
41 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 15:32

MJunD, Meisjes Jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Manjorie Janssen 2002 Seven Hills Running Team 7:01
2 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 7:19
3 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij 2002 Dolichos 7:21
4 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:33
5 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 7:44
6 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 7:56
7 Johanna Winkels 2002 Sonsbeek 7:59
8 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 8:00
9 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 8:01
10 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 8:04
11 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:08
12 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 8:22
13 Sarah Peters 2003 Scopias 8:45
14 Sara Vorstermans 2003 Scopias 8:49
15 Esmee Leurs 2003 Scopias 8:50
16 Sophie Halleen 2002 't Jasper Sport 8:53
17 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 8:57
18 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 9:05
19 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:08
20 Carolien Winiarska 2002 't Jasper Sport 9:10
21 Lieke van Bussel 2003 Scopias 9:10
22 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:30
23 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:52
24 Cerèn Peters 2003 ATV Venray 9:53
25 Jill Diepstraten 2003 Scopias 10:00
26 Carmen Gielen 2002 Swift 10:19
27 Eva van Beek 2003 Scopias 10:35
28 Evie Barents 2002 ATV Venray 10:53

J/M G, Meisjes Jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sietse Snijders (G) 1998 Scopias 9:48
2 Dylan Karsemakers 2000 Scopias 10:12
3 Milena Christis 2002 Scopias 10:58
4 Arjan van Beers 1999 Scopias 12:05
5 Jeffey Karsemakers 1998 Scopias 14:23

JPupA, Jongens Pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:26
2 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 5:29
3 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 5:30
4 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 5:35
5 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 5:38
6 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 5:41
7 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 5:44
8 Timo Klomp 2005 HAC 5:45
9 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:45
10 Ties Boddaert 2004 Scopias 5:49
11 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:49
12 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 5:50
13 Dinand Weerts 2005 HAC 5:51
14 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 5:54
15 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:58
16 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 6:00
17 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 6:00
18 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 6:02
19 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 6:07
20 Rion van Eerd 2004 HAC 6:07
21 Lasse Maas 2005 Achilles-Top 6:12
22 Jort Rongen 2005 ATV Venray 6:14
23 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 6:15
24 Rick op het Veld 2005 Den Bosch 6:17
25 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 6:18
26 Mas Crombach 2004 Scopias 6:20
27 Noud Bos 2004 AV Weert 6:29
28 Jan van Well 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:33
29 Teun Verbruggen 2005 Scopias 6:36
30 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 6:38
31 Luca Swinkels 2004 Scopias 6:39
32 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 6:39
33 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 6:40
34 Jesse van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:43
35 Rens Geerlings 2005 Tegelen 6:45
36 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:48
37 Thijmen Martens 2005 HAC 6:48
38 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 6:48
39 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 6:50
40 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:53
41 Kuuëb Vossen 2005 AV Weert 6:53
42 Emiel Bouman 2004 Scopias 7:06
43 Daniel Reijnders 2005 Scopias 7:08
44 Jasper Fortuin 2005 Scopias 7:08
45 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 7:11
46 Sem Olders 2005 Scopias 7:18
47 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 7:21
48 Max Wilms 2005 Atletiek Helden 7:25
49 Harm van de Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:38
50 Tijmen Hoks 2005 Scopias 7:39
51 Roel Fransen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:08
52 Bart van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:08

MPupA, Meisjes Pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 5:25
2 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 5:32
3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 5:37
4 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 5:40
5 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 5:44
6 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 5:50
7 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 5:54
8 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 6:06
9 Sarah Hermsen 2004 ATV Venray 6:08
10 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:09
11 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:12
12 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:13
13 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:15
14 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 6:24
15 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 6:25
16 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 6:25
17 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:30
18 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 6:30
19 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 6:32
20 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:35
21 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:42
22 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 6:44
23 Noortje Sterkenburg 2004 ATV Venray 6:47
24 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:54
25 Dina Aoulad 2004 Scopias 6:55
26 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 6:58
27 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 7:02
28 Danique Ririhatuela 2004 Scopias 7:16
29 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 7:17
30 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 7:17
31 Noëlle van Haeff 2004 Scopias 7:19
32 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:26
33 Celine Geertsema 2005 Scopias 7:29
34 Salwa Ouazza 2005 Scopias 7:40
35 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 8:09
36 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 8:34

JPupB, J/M Pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 5:32
2 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 5:35
3 Jeroen Plass 2006 ATV Venray 5:36
4 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 5:37
5 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 6:02
6 Aron van Rijn 2006 Scopias 6:03
7 Mees Verhagen 2006 Scopias 6:09
8 Jens van de Laar 2006 ATV Venray 6:10
9 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 6:12
10 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 6:22
11 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 6:26
12 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:37
13 Kick van Vliet 2006 HAC 6:38
14 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 6:40
15 Jayden Maurmair 2006 Scopias 6:48
16 Seppe Swinkels 2006 Scopias 6:50
17 Jayden Zanders 2006 Scopias 6:54
18 Milan Drogt 2006 Venlo 7:00
19 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 7:00
20 Finn Thiesen 2006 ATV Venray 7:01
21 Sven van Dalen 2006 ATV Venray 7:04
22 Lukas van der Vorst 2006 HAC 7:12
23 Mathijs op het Veld 2006 Oss '78 7:26
24 Thijs Daemen 2006 Scopias 7:35
25 Dylan van Rooij 2006 AV Weert 7:36
26 Dylano Smeets 2006 Scopias 7:37
27 Bo Olders 2006 Scopias 8:02
28 Chiel Moonen 2006 Scopias 8:17
29 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 8:19

MPupB, J/M Pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 6:04
2 Nica Niersmann 2006 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 6:10
3 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 6:23
4 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 6:30
5 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 6:31
6 Charlie Schreurs 2006 Scopias 6:36
7 Merel Swinkels 2006 Scopias 6:37
8 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 6:45
9 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:53
10 Loes Neuteboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:04
11 Mirthe Bourgonje 2006 Scopias 7:27
12 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 7:30
13 Vera Keller 2006 Scopias 7:38
14 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 7:48
15 Eline Wijngaards 2006 Scopias 7:48
16 Marit Bouman 2006 Scopias 7:50
17 Sanne Michiels 2006 HAC 7:55
18 Mia Puplichhusen 2006 Kevelaerer SV 7:55
19 Daphne Spijksma 2006 Scopias 8:41
20 Anne Sijstermans 2006 Atletiek Leudal 8:41

JMini, J/M Pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pieke Billekens 2008 AV Weert 4:16
2 Tim op het Veld 2008 AV Weert 4:18
3 Joost Boddaert 2008 Scopias 4:40
4 Jo Polderman 2008 Venlo 4:50
5 Esper Wijngaards 2008 Scopias 4:52
6 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 5:13

MMini, J/M Pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 HAC 4:35
2 Selma Fonteijn 2008 AV Weert 4:42
3 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 5:07
4 Fay Swinkels 2008 Scopias 5:22

JPupC, J/M Pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:01
2 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 4:01
3 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 4:04
4 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 4:15
5 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 4:26
6 Luca Vermij 2007 Grathem 4:28
7 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 4:33
8 Stijn Verbruggen 2007 Scopias 4:42
9 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 5:00
10 Jonas Fortuin 2007 Scopias 5:07
11 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 5:12

MPupC, J/M Pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 3:56
2 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 4:03
3 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 4:04
4 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 4:19
5 Eline Stax 2007 HAC 4:29
6 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 4:33
7 Donna Verhoeven 2007 Horst 4:41
8 Sophie Geertsema 2007 Scopias 4:48
9 Veerle Martens 2007 HAC 4:51
10 Ellen Schroeren 2007 AV Weert 5:10
11 Milou Leurs 2007 Scopias 5:11
12 Omaima Ouazza 2007 Scopias 5:18
13 Femke van den Ham 2007 Scopias 5:22