Uitslagen IJzerenman Cross

zondag 26 oktober 2014

Terug


Msen, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marco van Erp 1993 Asterix 14:50
2 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 15:06
3 Alwin van den Heuvel 1996 Asterix 15:15
4 Robin Borghans 1994 Niederkruechten 15:35
5 Teun Duisters 1993 Budel 15:48
6 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:32
7 Job van Hoof 1985 Grashoek 16:36
8 Joeri Spoor 1990 Asterix 16:38
9 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:42
10 Paul Sniekers 1979 Stramproy 18:02
11 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:05
12 Tom Steijvers 1987 Weert 18:28
13 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 18:42
14 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:01
15 Koen Kusters 1978 Stramproy 22:12
16 Bas Jacob 1995 's Hertogenbosch 22:17

Vsen, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ruth van der Meijden 1984 Asterix 15:45
2 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 17:46
3 Johanna Josten 1983 Tegelen 19:19
4 Janneke Schwaner 1986 GAC Gemert 22:16
5 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:34
6 Sharon Raemaekers 1994 Weert 23:06
7 Sonja Cantelberg-Schroen 1980 Swift 23:08
8 Jorien van Beursen 1986 Geldrop Runners 23:24
9 Claire Farma 1998 Geldrop 23:52
10 Eva van Sluijs 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:28
11 Jackie van Kimmenade 1989 Ittervoort 24:58
12 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 25:22
13 Michelle Bouwmans 1995 Nijmegen 25:45
14 Eefy de Wilde 1994 Meersen 25:51
15 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal 26:36
16 Sanne Stals 1984 Weert 28:32
17 Rachel Verberne 1995 Asten 30:13

V35, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ingrid Grutters 1974 Atverni 17:25
2 Fanny van Bree-Versantfoort 1973 GAC Gemert 19:24
3 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 19:27
4 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 21:29
5 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Weert 24:44
6 Kirsten Schramm 1976 Weert 27:44

V45, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 18:41
2 Margot Swinnen 1963 Neerpelt 18:53
3 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 20:50
4 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 20:52
5 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 1959 GAC Gemert 21:15
6 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Atletiek Helden 21:48
7 Nettie Frenken 1951 AV Weert 22:47
8 Lily Hendrix 1961 AV Weert 24:39
9 Ingrid Briels 1965 AV Weert 25:06
10 Henriette vd Wijngaart 1967 AV Weert 25:25

M40+, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:40
2 Manfred Herzog 1967 Kaarst 17:06
3 Ricardo Rey 1967 Roermond 19:15
4 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 19:26
5 Hans Jeronimus 1969 Hilversum 20:55
6 Mark Fonteijn 1973 AV Weert 21:48
7 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 22:06

M50+, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 17:57
2 Jos van der Vorst 1960 AV Weert 18:12
3 Jos Janssen 1964 Geldrop Runners 19:15
4 Henk Knapen 1958 AV Weert 19:16
5 Hilco Snippe 1962 Geleen 19:27
6 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners 19:56
7 Hendrik Jan Hool 1960 AVON 21:02
8 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:09
9 Ulrich Schramm 1961 SG Kaarst 21:30
10 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 22:25
11 Louis Dams 1958 Geldrop Runners 22:57
12 Corjan van Kempen 1955 Weert 25:39
13 Chris Verberne 1962 't Jasper Sport 30:14

M60+, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wim Frenken 1945 AV Weert 23:18
2 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:31
3 Johan van Noort 1949 Geldrop Runners 26:03
4 Frank de Roy 1951 Geldrop Runners 26:40

Msen, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Remco Snippe 1993 Unitas 30:57
2 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:14
3 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:31
4 Jos Elfring 1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:42
5 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:48
6 Thom Giesberts 1995 Swift 34:38
7 Bas Boonen 1984 AV Weert 36:20
8 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 36:25
9 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 36:28
10 Rick Struik 1983 Deurne 36:51
11 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 37:21
12 Guido Klaassen 1993 Swift 37:40
13 Carlos Lima 1976 Weert 38:51
14 Frank Ramakers 1980 Weert 39:20
15 Sebastiaan Verhaagh 1990 Venlo 39:25
16 Paul van Beekveld 1977 Maarheeze 39:58
17 Rene Ketelaars 1981 Geldrop Runners 42:20
18 Roel Jansen 1986 Meijel 43:14
19 Arno Moonen 1978 Weert 46:49
20 Andre van de Bovenkamp 1984 Deurne 48:19
21 Joris Sleddens 1979 't Jasper Sport 50:43

M40, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Noa Schipper 1972 Geldrop Runners 36:37
2 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 37:47
3 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 38:38
4 Bas van Beek 1973 Orion 38:41
5 Huub Ruijters 1972 AV Weert 39:23
6 Tonny van Cauteren 1971 Helmond 40:32
7 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:26
8 Frank Nouwen 1970 AV Weert 43:25
9 Stefan Smeets 1972 Atletiek Leudal 44:33
10 Bart Lambers 1972 Weert 44:37
11 Paul Deryck 1970 Helmond 45:54
12 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 47:38
13 Mike Verheijden 1972 Ospel 54.08

M45, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ad Peeters 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:20
2 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 36:30
3 Leon Boer 1969 Weert 36:33
4 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 36:35
5 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 36:57
6 Mustafa Ibrahim 1968 Geldrop Runners 39:05
7 Johan van den Eertwegh 1967 AV Weert 41:08
8 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 42:18
9 Paul Pisters 1966 Weert 42:51
10 Jack Raemaekers 1969 Weert 44:40
11 Ruud Gielen 1965 Beesel 46:46
12 Hoss Wilstra 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 50:07
13 John van de Burgt 1965 Weert 52:37

M50, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karel Teunkens 1962 Balen 33:56
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 36:53
3 Martin Korten 1962 Weert 37:18
4 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 38:12
5 Jack Rutten 1961 Nederweert 38:18
6 Jack de Wilde 1960 Valkenburg Lb 39:05
7 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 39:16
8 Jack Beynsberger 1961 Atletiek Leudal 39:42
9 René Wijnen 1963 't Jasper Sport 39:57
10 Thijs Heekers 1962 AV Weert 43:15
11 Eric Brunenberg 1961 De Grenslaupers 43:21
12 Peter Parren 1962 AV Weert 43:58
13 Albert van den Elsen 1962 Geldrop Runners 48:29
14 Wilfred Klaassen 1961 Swift 49:47

M55, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 37:33
2 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 37:49
3 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 39:18
4 Chrit Gubbels 1958 AV Weert 39:30
5 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 42:16
6 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 43:13
7 Richard Striekwold 1959 Geldrop Runners 47:14
8 Wim van der Maat 1958 Geldrop Runners 47:54
9 Hans van Dooren 1955 De Grenslaupers 48:06
10 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 48:51

M60, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 40:22
2 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 42:09
3 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 43:26
4 Jos Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 45:04
5 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 45:28
6 Jasper van der Toorn 1945 Geldrop Runners 47:28

Vsen, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 43:08
2 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 44:28
3 Inge Hoeijmans 1963 Geldrop Runners 45:32
4 Sandra Frenken 1973 Weert 47:03
5 Anita Steffanie 1965 Atletiek Leudal 50:31
6 Rachel Wusteman 1967 Geldrop Runners 51:59
7 Gerrie van Deuren 1964 AV Weert 52:37
8 Sanne Heesmans 1982 Deurne 53:38

JjunA, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pim Lambregts 1997 Swift 15:41
2 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 16:27

JjunB, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 15:18
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:22
3 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 16:52
4 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:02
5 Luca Schliekelmann 1999 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:23
6 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 17:29
7 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:44
8 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:45
9 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 17:48
10 Stan Arts 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:58
11 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 18:12
12 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 19:23
13 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:59

MjunA, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jinte Meertens 1996 Lanaken 12:58
2 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 13:37
3 Nikki van de Mortel 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:04
4 Elien van den Eijnde 1996 HAC 15:34
5 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 16:13

MjunB, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Quinty Schoens 1999 Unitas 11:58
2 Lotte Daniels 1999 ATLA 13:57
3 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 14:08
4 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 14:29
5 Lisa Jacobs 1999 AV Weert 16:48
6 Hannah Kockx 1999 Atletiek Leudal 17:03
7 Sanne Vonken 1999 AV Weert 17:25

JjunC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaimy Voogt 2000 Energie 10:45
2 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 10:52
3 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:22
4 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 11:53
5 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 12:04
6 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 12:13
7 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:25
8 Niels Vlemmix 2000 't Jasper Sport 12:42
9 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 12:45
10 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 12:46
11 Pieter Vriends 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:57
12 Bart Doesburg 2000 AV Weert 13:02
13 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 13:05
14 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 13:09
15 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 13:23
16 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 13:30
17 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 13:38
18 Maarten Clercx 2001 't Jasper Sport 13:42
19 Loek Vossen 2000 AV Weert 13:44
20 Gijs Knoester 2000 GVAC 14:26
21 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:49
22 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 14:51
23 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 15:25
24 Youri Seerden 2001 AV Weert 18:49

MjunC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 8:55
2 Floor Schildermans 2000 Neerpelt 9:09
3 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 9:12
4 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:16
5 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 9:58
6 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 10:13
7 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 10:16
8 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 10:22
9 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 10:25
10 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 10:28
11 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 10:42
12 Chloë van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:44
13 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift 10:53
14 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 10:58
15 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 11:01
16 Janna Doumpas 2001 't Jasper Sport 11:04
17 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 11:06
18 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 11:29
19 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:48
20 Maud Sieben 2001 AV Weert 11:58
21 Lynn Kluitmans 2001 AV Weert 12:31
22 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 12:46

JjunD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Johas Gijbels 2002 Veenendaal 8:16
2 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 8:18
3 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 8:36
4 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 8:49
5 Mike van Wouw 2003 HAC 8:54
6 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:13
7 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 9:15
8 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 9:19
9 Robbert Handels 2002 AV Weert 9:23
10 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 9:34
11 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 9:41
12 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 9:43
13 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 9:44
14 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 9:53
15 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 10:04
16 Jens Vossen 2002 AV Weert 10:05
17 Jarno Smeets 2003 Atletiek Leudal 10:09
18 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 10:11
19 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:15
20 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 10:19
21 Chris Meulendijks 2003 ATV Venray 10:22
22 Rowan Fonteijn 2002 AV Weert 10:22
23 Thijs Steinmann 2002 ATV Venray 10:25
24 Emrah Kaya 2003 AV Weert 10:31
25 Maarten Debeij 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:35
26 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:09
27 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 11:13
28 Jens Heerschap 2002 AV Weert 11:14
29 Joep van Schaik 2003 ATV Venray 11:20

MjunD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 6:24
2 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:25
3 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 6:26
4 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 6:31
5 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:38
6 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 6:39
7 Chantal Schellekens 2002 Scopias 7:10
8 Sophie Halleen 2002 't Jasper Sport 7:12
9 Bibi Maier 2003 AV Weert 7:12
10 Bregje Naus 2002 AV Weert 7:13
11 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:24
12 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 7:27
13 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 7:36
14 Amy van Veen 2003 AV Weert 7:41
15 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:43
16 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 8:12
17 Cerèn Peters 2003 ATV Venray 8:15
18 Carmen Gielen 2002 Swift 8:24

JpupA, JPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pieter Fallaux 2004 Energie 4:08
2 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 4:12
3 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:25
4 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 4:33
5 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 4:34
6 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 4:36
7 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 4:40
8 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 4:42
9 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 4:43
10 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 4:45
11 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 4:48
12 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:49
13 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 4:52
14 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:53
15 Ties Boddaert 2004 Scopias 4:55
16 Thijmen Martens 2005 HAC 4:55
17 Timo Klomp 2005 HAC 4:56
18 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 4:56
19 Dinand Weerts 2005 HAC 5:03
20 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 5:03
21 Lasse Maas 2005 Achilles-Top 5:04
22 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 5:08
23 Rion van Eerd 2004 HAC 5:12
24 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 5:13
25 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 5:14
26 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 5:16
27 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 5:17
28 Pepijn Schmitz 2004 't Jasper Sport 5:19
29 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 5:21
30 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 5:22
31 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 5:25
32 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 5:26
33 Noud Bos 2004 AV Weert 5:28
34 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:33
35 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 5:34
36 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 5:35
37 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:36
38 Jan van Well 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:37
39 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 5:38
40 Jesse van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 5:39
41 Viggo Seerden 2004 AV Weert 5:40
42 Marvin Fonteijn 2005 AV Weert 5:49
43 Kuuëb Vossen 2005 AV Weert 5:51
44 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:52
45 Harm van de Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:09
46 Roel Fransen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:29
47 Bart van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:31
48 Stan Heerschap 2004 AV Weert 7:03

MpupA, MPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 4:24
2 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 4:39
3 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 4:40
4 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 4:41
5 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 4:43
6 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 4:56
7 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 4:58
8 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 5:02
9 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:06
10 Laure Vranken 2005 Maasmechelen 5:07
11 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 5:08
12 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 5:09
13 Evy Loots 2005 HAC 5:10
14 Jazlyn Tarhib 2005 AV Weert 5:11
15 Anouk Zelen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 5:11
16 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:12
17 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 5:14
18 Trijn Litjens 2004 AV Weert 5:16
19 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:18
20 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:20
21 Janne Vleeshouwers 2004 AV Weert 5:25
22 Renske Helwegen 2004 Swift 5:33
23 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:34
24 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 5:35
25 Quinty Heijnen 2004 AV Weert 5:35
26 Eline Smolenaars 2005 AV Weert 5:40
27 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 5:45
28 Femke Heerschap 2004 AV Weert 5:52
29 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 5:53
30 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 5:57
31 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 5:59
32 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:07
33 Kangui van Vorstenbosch 2004 AV Weert 6:17

MpupB, MPB en JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 4:55
2 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 5:09
3 Maaike van Veen 2006 AV Weert 5:13
4 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 5:21
5 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 5:24
6 Merel Swinkels 2006 Scopias 5:24
7 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 5:32
8 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 5:45
9 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 5:58
10 Karlijn van Hugten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:03
11 Sanne Michiels 2006 HAC 6:23
12 Romee Schmitz 2006 't Jasper Sport 6:25
13 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 6:31
14 Anne Sijstermans 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:34

JpupB, MPB en JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 4:32
2 Wouter Fallaux 2006 Energie 4:33
3 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 4:38
4 Zine-Eddine Louadi 2006 Weert 4:44
5 Stijn Zelen 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:46
6 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 5:09
7 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 5:16
8 Bam van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 5:17
9 Kick van Vliet 2006 HAC 5:22
10 Finn Thiesen 2006 ATV Venray 5:32
11 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:33
12 Lukas van der Vorst 2006 HAC 5:33
13 Sven van Dalen 2006 ATV Venray 5:46
14 Dylan van Rooij 2006 AV Weert 6:17

MpupC, MPC en JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 3:29
2 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 3:51
3 Donna Verhoeven 2007 Horst 3:58
4 Eline Stax 2007 HAC 3:59
5 Veerle Martens 2007 HAC 4:25
6 Ellen Schroeren 2007 AV Weert 4:41

JpupC, MPC en JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 3:25
2 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 3:28
3 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 3:29
4 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 3:53
5 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 3:54
6 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 4:06

MpupM, MPC en JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Selma Fonteijn 2008 AV Weert 4:00
2 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 HAC 4:04
3 Nore Vranken 2008 Maasmechelen 4:21
4 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 4:23

JpupM, MPC en JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pieke Billekens 2008 AV Weert 3:36
2 Tim van de Ven 2008 Heusden gem Asten 3:50
3 Joost Boddaert 2008 Scopias 3:55
4 Tim op het Veld 2008 AV Weert 3:56
5 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 4:47