Uitslagen Avé Leudal Cross

zondag 9 februari 2014

Terug


Msen, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:15
2 Simon Dahl 1987 Refrath 34:05
3 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:16
4 Pascal Meissner 1983 Refrath 36:15
5 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 39:06
6 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 41:39
7 Sampo van Raesfeld 1981 Mexico 42:43
8 Eddy Geboers 1973 't Jasper Sport 47:32

M35, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:21
2 Ronald Langenhuijzen 1977 Roermond 39:30
3 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 40:54
4 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 43:05
5 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 50:55

M40, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Groesz 1971 AV Weert 36:57
2 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:28
3 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 38:51
4 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 40:10
5 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 41:10
6 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 41:15
7 Michael Laarhoven 1969 Lanaken 41:32
8 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:44
9 Tonny van Cauteren 1971 Helmond 44:06
10 Stefan Smeets 1972 Atletiek Leudal 46:45
11 Matt Peters 1970 Helmond 48:15
12 Jeroen Helwegen 1970 Heel 48:30
13 Wim Kuunders 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 50:34

M45, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 39:01
2 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 39:27
3 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 40:22
4 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 43:18
5 Ibahim Mustafa 1968 Geldrop Runners 43:18
6 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 43:51
7 Ricardo Rey 1967 Roermond 45:36
8 Henk Corstjens 1964 Ittervoort 46:55
9 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 47:19
10 Ruud Gielen 1965 Dutch Runners 48:12
11 Marcel Hulsman 1967 Heel 55:06

M50, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 38:05
2 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 38:09
3 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 39:40
4 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 40:32
5 Jos Janssen 1964 Geldrop Runners 41:08
6 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 42:16
7 Carel Claassen 1963 Lanaken 42:19
8 John Kocken 1961 HAC 42:38
9 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:56
10 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 48:18
11 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 52:00
12 Bert van Eck 1961 Munstergeleen 54:16

M55, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 39:18
2 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 42:34
3 Toon Verkerk 1954 avVN 42:55
4 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 43:22
5 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 43:45
6 J Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 45:31
7 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 45:56
8 Jan Jacobs 1957 Atletiek Leudal 46:14
9 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 55:14
10 Hans Sanner 1954 Geldrop Runners 59:50

M60, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Har Boonen 1952 Atletiek Leudal 42:23
2 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 44:15
3 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 47:49
4 Jo Franssen 1951 Lopersgroep Deurne 48:17
5 Sjaak Kuling 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 48:19
6 Jasper van der Toorn 1945 Geldrop Runners 49:51
7 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 53:09
8 Piet Waterschoot 1943 Geldrop Runners 53:52
9 Bert Mennen 1939 Lopersgroep Deurne 58:01
10 Frank de Roy 1951 Geldrop Runners 1:00:47

Vsen, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Gielen 1979 Orion 43:22
2 Johanna Josten 1983 Tegelen 46:53
3 Inge Hoeijmans 1963 Geldrop Runners 48:52
4 Friedel Bierings 1960 Geldrop Runners 54:20
5 Marianne Zwart 1968 Helmond 55:24
6 Wilma Tax 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 58:01

Mkort, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:59
2 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 17:17
3 Manfred Herzog 1967 Kaarst 18:21
4 Remco Hoetmer 1970 GAC Hilversum 18:32
5 Johnny Jeurissen 1979 Kanne 18:57
6 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:04
7 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 19:12
8 Jack Beijnsberger 1961 Atletiek Leudal 19:37
9 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 19:42
10 Fré Wolters 1959 Swalmen 19:44
11 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 21:03
12 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 21:08
13 Jurgen Hoffmann 1960 Kolschenbroich 21:18
14 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 21:33
15 Dirk Titze 1966 Wess.- Berzdorf 22:04
16 Orlando Volgers 1978 Swolgen 22:44
17 Mo Aden Geldrop 22:53
18 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:55
19 Pieter Gielen 1952 Melderslo 23:16
20 Hendrik-Jan Hool 1960 AVON 23:35
21 Swonny Leunissen 1978 Roermond 23:42
22 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 23:43
23 Kenny vd Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:55
24 Arno Moonen 1978 Weert 24:03
25 Tjeu Hermans 1949 Ospel 24:22
26 Wesley Vogels 1984 Deurne 24:34
27 Marc Waijen 1968 Heythuysen 25:29
28 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:33
29 Manolis Geldermans 1972 Vlierden 25:35
30 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 27:21
31 Johan van Noort 1949 Geldrop Runners 27:43
32 Alex Briefs 1979 Roermond 28:49
33 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:12

Vsen, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lise Devits 1995 Atletiek Leudal 19:51
2 Myrthe Meex 1983 Kanne 21:45
3 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:47
4 Anouk Tielemans 1982 Geldrop Runners 25:28
5 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 27:16
6 Hannah Kochx 1999 Atletiek Leudal 29:32

V35, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 21:06
2 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 22:52
3 Joscha van Rijt 1970 Haelen 24:06
4 Christina Vugs 1973 Atletiek Leudal 24:38
5 Miriam Moonen 1969 Weert 30:31
6 Jeannette Slenders 1977 Eindhoven 30:45

V45, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 23:01
2 Monique Spoor 1966 Helmond 23:23
3 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 23:52
4 Wilma Stroucken 1954 Heythuysen 26:01
5 Ans Peters-Dings 1966 Atletiek Leudal 26:55
6 Ans Gielen 1967 Melderslo 32:19
7 Linda Vieveen 1967 Geldrop 36:13

JjunA, 4800m JA/JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 17:15
2 Pim Lambregts 1996 Swift 19:02
3 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 20:08

JjunB, 4800m JA/JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 17:48
2 Ramon van Ophoven 1997 Atletiek Leudal 19:47
3 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 21:29
4 Ton Winkelmolen 1997 Atletiek Leudal 24:07

MjunA, 2915m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jinte Meertens 1996 ATLA (B) 12:07
2 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 12:39
3 Elien van den Eijnde 1996 HAC 13:58
4 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:17

MjunB, 2915m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:08
2 Dominique Claessens 1997 Caesar 13:07
3 Julie Dormans 1998 Caesar 13:50
4 Nikki van de Mortel 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:08
5 Chris Blom 1997 Atletiek Leudal 14:24
6 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 15:10
7 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 17:01

JjunC, 2915m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:07
2 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:12
3 Illian Martens 2000 Seven Hills Running Team 10:20
4 Stef Pannemans 2000 10:31
5 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 10:38
6 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 11:01
7 Stan Arts 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:04
8 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:13
9 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:17
10 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 11:24
11 Marcnick Nicolaes 2000 Lanaken 11:26
12 Job Derks 1999 Atletiek Leudal 11:38
13 Alex Smeets 2000 Caesar 11:59
14 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:06
15 Floran Thijs 1999 HAC 12:07
16 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 12:16
17 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:19
18 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:22
19 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 12:39
20 Timo Hulst 2000 Caesar 12:58
21 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 13:05
22 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 13:19
23 Menno Laveaux 2000 Atletiek Leudal 14:08
24 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 15:32
25 Sven van Rijt 1999 Atletiek Leudal 16:11

MjunC, 2330m MC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 10:37
2 Famke Schoenmakers 2000 Caesar 10:44
3 Sen Steegen 1999 Gellik 10:50
4 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Scopias 11:11
5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 11:22
6 Lien Bruggen 2000 Bilzen 11:32
7 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 11:33
8 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 11:33
9 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 11:34
10 Jana Caubergs 1999 Mepertingen 11:43
11 Lotte Daniels 1999 Bilzen 12:01
12 Dionne Claessens 1999 Caesar 12:02
13 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 12:11
14 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 12:15
15 Maartje Cox 2000 Atletiek Leudal 13:07
16 Eline Demandt 2000 Caesar 13:12
17 Manon Lutt 2000 Caesar 13:47
18 Gwennan Wouters 1999 Atletiek Leudal 14:03
19 Min Schrijvers 2000 Atletiek Leudal 14:43
20 Aijsha Ooms 2000 Atletiek Leudal 17:32

JjunD, 2330m JD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 9:12
2 Pepijn Bartels 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 9:27
3 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 9:40
4 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 9:50
5 Jorre Lambrichts 2001 Lanaken 10:02
6 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 10:09
7 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 10:36
8 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:37
9 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 10:38
10 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 10:38
11 Robbert Handels 2002 AV Weert 10:39
12 Maarten Clercx 2001 't Jasper Sport 11:33
13 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 11:35
14 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 11:39
15 Dano Verhalle 2001 ATV Venray 11:39
16 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 11:49
17 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 11:58
18 Thijs Steinmann 2002 ATV Venray 12:00
19 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 12:02
20 Bart van Geel 2001 Atletiek Leudal 12:03
21 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 12:07
22 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 12:08
23 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:20
24 Sam Stijnen 2002 Atletiek Leudal 12:20
25 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:41
26 Timo Berghs 2001 Atletiek Leudal 12:48
27 Jordy Dols 2002 Unitas 12:59
28 Noah Schiering 2002 AV Weert 13:08
29 Vic Smeets 2001 Caesar 14:03

MjunD, 1630m MD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 6:32
2 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 6:43
3 Lina Mebis 2001 6:51
4 Gill Geurts 2001 Lanaken 6:57
5 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 6:58
6 Roos Nijhof 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 6:58
7 Anneleen Stegen 2001 Neerharen 7:07
8 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 7:10
9 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 7:11
10 Ethyl de Cock 2001 Genk 7:24
11 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:32
12 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 7:38
13 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:40
14 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 7:44
15 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:50
16 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 7:54
17 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 7:59
18 Janna Doumpas 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:04
19 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 8:06
20 Floor Blom 2001 Atletiek Leudal 8:07
21 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 8:09
22 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:10
23 Sara Bruggen 2002 Bilzen 8:15
24 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift 8:21
25 Carmen Gielen 2002 Swift 8:25
26 Fleur Geven 2002 Atletiek Leudal 8:27
27 Milou Thielen 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:48
28 Lynn Kluitmans 2001 AV Weert 9:12
29 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:15
30 Elise van der Eerden 2001 AV Weert 11:14

JpupA, 1630m JPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luca Mebis 2003 Lanaken 6:37
2 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 6:42
3 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 6:49
4 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 6:51
5 Jesper van de Sterren 2003 Caesar 6:54
6 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 7:05
7 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 7:08
8 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 7:15
9 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 7:17
10 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 7:27
11 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 7:28
12 Milan Laveaux 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:43
13 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 7:45
14 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:49
15 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 7:50
16 Rijk Wijnands 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:53
17 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 7:55
18 Jarno Smeets 2003 Atletiek Leudal 8:00
19 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 8:01
20 Luuk van Leendert 2003 Caesar 8:02
21 Wout Kremers 2004 Caesar 8:02
22 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 8:08
23 Stefan Clercx 2003 't Jasper Sport 8:16
24 Ties Boddaert 2004 Scopias 8:19
25 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 8:26
26 Wouter op 't Veld 2004 AV Weert 8:27
27 Joep van Schaik 2003 ATV Venray 8:34
28 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 8:34
29 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 8:39
30 Jules Maas 2004 ATV Venray 8:41
31 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 8:42
32 Jasper van de Goor 2003 AV Weert 8:45
33 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 9:02
34 Matyas Kerekgyarto 2003 Swift 9:07
35 Job Berghs 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:17
36 Koert-Jan Scholten 2004 Atletiek Leudal 9:24
37 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 9:47

MpupA, 1630m MPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:02
2 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 7:04
3 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 7:05
4 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 7:30
5 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 7:32
6 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 7:36
7 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:48
8 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 7:53
9 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 8:00
10 Veerle Habets 2003 Caesar 8:01
11 Maud Daemen 2003 Caesar 8:03
12 Jane Wanten 2003 Beesel 8:14
13 Birthe Vranken 2003 Maasmechelen 8:16
14 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 8:20
15 Julie Bruls 2003 Caesar 8:21
16 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:21
17 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 8:24
18 Milou Dormans 2003 Caesar 8:28
19 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:28
20 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:32
21 Merle van Aarsen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:46
22 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 8:54
23 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:03
24 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 9:05
25 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:13
26 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 9:14
27 Mo Hermanns 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:14
28 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:14
29 Alexis Halig 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:24
30 Cerèn Peters 2003 ATV Venray 9:30
31 Vera Glazemakers 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:31

JpupB, 1630m JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 7:19
2 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 7:27
3 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:29
4 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 7:30
5 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 7:50
6 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 7:51
7 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 7:52
8 Timo Klomp 2005 HAC 8:10
9 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 8:10
10 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 8:13
11 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 8:22
12 Dinand Weerts 2005 HAC 8:31
13 Adil el Qaoui 2005 Atletiek Leudal 8:45
14 Thijmen Martens 2005 HAC 8:49
15 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:50
16 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:55
17 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 9:09
18 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 10:30

MpupB, 1630m MPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 8:07
2 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 8:14
3 Laure Vranken 2005 Maasmechelen 8:15
4 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:46
5 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:53
6 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 8:55
7 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 9:02
8 Giada Crombag 2005 Caesar 9:09
9 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 9:11
10 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:17
11 Emma van Spijk 2005 Scopias 9:30
12 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 9:34
13 Jenthe van Mulken 2005 Caesar 10:14
14 Linda Buijs 2005 Caesar 10:26
15 Emilie Glazemakers 2005 Atletiek Leudal 11:15

JpupC, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift 3:42
2 Stijn Zelen 2006 Atletiek Leudal 3:47
3 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 3:55
4 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 4:06
5 Yorick Snijders 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:12
6 Jayden Maurmair 2006 Scopias 4:22
7 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 4:23
8 Lukas van der Vorst 2006 HAC 4:24
9 Koen Kremers 2006 Caesar 4:25
10 Ivo van Otterdijk 2006 HAC 4:32
11 Jules Scheepers 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:41
12 Youri van Oudheusden 2006 HAC 6:04

MpupC, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:14
2 Maaike van Veen 2006 AV Weert 4:16
3 Joane Visschers 2006 Caesar 4:18
4 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 4:19
5 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 4:28
6 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 4:35
7 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 5:18
8 Jasmijn van den Beuken 2003 Atletiek Leudal 5:56

JMini, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:10
2 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 4:13
3 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 4:15
4 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 4:36

MMini, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 4:00
2 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 4:37
3 Mirthe Reynen 2007 HAC 4:40
4 Donna Verhoeven 2007 Horst 4:55
5 Veerle Martens 2007 HAC 5:30
6 Femke van den Ham 2007 Scopias 5:34